Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fairport, NY
City: FAIRPORT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Rouhana, Majd (2018) B-3m_XC 15:16.70 NY#19 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Orcutt, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:20.20 NY#22 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-800 1:57.78 NY#84 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2015-04-25 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-800 1:58.36 Webster Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-800 1:59.23 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2015-06-20 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1500 4:08.82 NY#3 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#4)
2015-05-16 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1600 4:24.40 NY#55 Royal Comet (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.48 NY#16 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.43 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.43 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-20 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400 59.83 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#23)
2015-06-01 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400H 1:03.90 NY#20 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400H 1:04.00 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-06-06 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400H 1:04.06 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400H 1:04.77 Monroe County Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-09 McDonald, Matthew (2018) B-300 35.29 US#66 NY#26 NY Section 5 RWTL- JV/Mod (#1)
2015-01-23 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-600 1:25.39 NY#92 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2014-12-30 Roman, Josh (2015) B-600 1:27.56 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2015-02-28 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:33.70 US#67 NY#26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:33.97 New York State Indoor (#10)
2015-02-14 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:34.12 US#79 NY#32 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-14 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:34.50 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#2)
2015-02-28 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:34.51 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:34.51 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2015-02-19 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:35.84 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:36.26 New York State Indoor (#13)
2015-01-17 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:37.03 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)
2015-02-19 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:39.70 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#3)
2015-01-02 Roman, Josh (2015) B-1000 2:40.56 NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups DE (#1)
2015-01-23 Roman, Josh (2015) B-1000 2:41.05 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#2)
2014-12-30 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:41.70 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1500 4:10.24 NY#8 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-01-23 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1600 4:27.72 NY#31 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2015-03-15 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-Mile 4:27.59 NY#28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.18 NY#24 Rochester Relays (#1)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.96 NY#32 Rochester Relays (#4)
2015-02-14 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-600 1:40.04 NY#78 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-19 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-600 1:40.41 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-600 1:41.60 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-3m_XC 18:41.76 NY#88 Burnt Hills Invitational (#8)
2014-09-27 Jones, Rachael (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.00 NY#96 McQuaid Invitational
2014-09-27 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-3m_XC 18:47.60 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-800 2:19.97 NY#94 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-800 2:19.97 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 36.82 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-02-20 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.24 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-02-15 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.30 NY Section 5 Championships (#6)
2014-01-31 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.46 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#4)
2014-02-15 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-600 1:25.56 NY#72 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2014-01-18 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:40.62 Trent Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.49 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2014-02-20 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-1000 3:03.22 NY#45 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-18 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-1000 3:03.31 Trent Jackson Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-1000 3:07.36 NY Section 5 Championships (#3)
2014-01-18 Sedita, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:56.45 NY#67 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 White, Jimmy (2014) B-3m_XC 15:55.80 NY#73 McQuaid Invitational (#76)
2013-09-28 Nortz, Heather (2015) G-3m_XC 18:40.00 NY#49 McQuaid Invitational (#56)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-02 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-300 37.51 Brockport Invitational (#8)
2013-02-16 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-300 37.52 NY Sec 5 Championships (#7)
2013-02-16 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:36.16 NY#56 NY Sec 5 Championships (#3)
2013-02-09 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.63 NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#8)
2013-01-19 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.84 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2013-01-19 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:34.78 NY#28 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:42.51 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2013-03-02 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:43.89 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#21)
2013-02-22 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:47.27 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-02 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 42'1" NY#73 Brockport Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'11.75" NY Sec 5 Championships (#7)
2013-02-09 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'6.25" NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'4.5" Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'6" US#30 NY#3 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'6" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#2)
2013-01-19 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'5" Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'4" NY Sec 5 Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Rochester Relays (#1)
2013-02-02 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'3" Brockport Invitational (#1)
2013-02-09 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'2" NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#1)
2013-02-16 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-TJ 33'8.5" NY#87 NY Sec 5 Championships (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.37 NY#68 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2012-05-05 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.41 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#2)
2012-06-01 Hughes, Ashton (2012) G-ST2K 7:34.80 NY#76 Section 5 State Qualifier (#7)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:22.92 US#41 NY#18 Section 5 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:23.01 RWTL -Central (#1)
2012-02-24 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:24.43 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.25 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2011-12-23 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.82 DEF (#2)
2012-02-18 Bachstien, Brandon (2012) B-600 1:26.81 Section 5 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-01-06 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:27.88 RWTL BDE (#1)
2012-02-18 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:51.76 NY#81 Section 5 Class A Championships (#3)
2012-02-18 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'4" NY#15 Section 5 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-24 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-21 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'3" RWTL -Central (#1)
2011-12-23 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'2" DEF (#1)
2011-12-28 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'2" BED Meet (#1)
2012-01-27 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'2" RWTL-groups AD (#1)
2012-03-03 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'2" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#7)
2012-02-24 Mathews, Janessa (2012) G-LJ 17'0" NY#32 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-18 Mathews, Janessa (2012) G-LJ 16'7.25" Section 5 Class A Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-03 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:56.02 NY#38 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.82 Monroe County Champs (#4)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:59.36 New York Federation (#33)
2011-06-03 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 57.48 NY#26 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 58.12 Monroe County Champs (#2)
2011-06-01 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 59.39 New York State Division 1 (#9)
2011-06-04 Sedita, Erin (2014) G-800 2:18.74 NY#81 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-06-01 Renna, Emily (2011) G-100H 14.93 pre w(2.1)New York State Division 1 (#9)
2011-06-03 Renna, Emily (2011) G-100H 15.11 NWISection 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2011-05-21 Renna, Emily (2011) G-100H 15.18 NWIMonroe County Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 Burkey, Amanda (2013) G-HJ 5'3" NY#28 Section 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2011-06-03 Renna, Emily (2011) G-TJ 36'9.5" NWISection 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2011-05-21 Renna, Emily (2011) G-TJ 36'2" NWIMonroe County Champs (#1)
2011-05-13 Renna, Emily (2011) G-TJ 36'1.5" NWIVictor Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Renna, Emily (2011) G-TJ 35'8.25" NWISection 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2011-06-01 Renna, Emily (2011) G-TJ 35'6.75" NY#31 w(-0.2)New York State Division 1 (#12)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-28 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.38 NY#61 RWTL DEF #7 (#1)
2011-01-28 Steltlmann, Ian (2011) B-600 1:26.27 NY#89 RWTL DEF #7 (#3)
2011-01-08 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:26.79 RWTL East West (#1)
2011-01-28 Bachstien, Brandon (2012) B-600 1:27.61 RWTL DEF #7 (#4)
2011-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 NY#45 NY Section 5 Class A (#1)
2011-02-16 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-300 42.29 NY#53 NY Section 5 Class A (#1)
2011-03-05 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-600 1:36.27 US#34 NY#16 NYSPHSAA Champs (#5)
2011-02-26 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-600 1:37.22 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-16 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-600 1:37.93 NY Section 5 Class A (#1)
2011-01-28 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-600 1:38.72 RWTL DEF #7 (#1)
2011-01-21 Hughes, Ashton (2012) G-3000 10:44.67 NY#62 RWTL DEF #6 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-03-03 Carter, Spenser (2007) B-55 6.37 US#12 NY#1 NY State IN (#1)
2007-02-24 Carter, Spenser (2007) B-55 6.44 NY Sect 5 IN (#1)
2006-03-04 Carter, Spenser (2007) B-55 6.44 US#27 NY#3 State Meet (#2)
2006-02-25 Carter, Spenser (2007) B-55 6.51 Section 5 (#1)
2007-03-11 Carter, Spenser (2007) B-60 7.02 US#65 NY#2 Nike Indoor Nat (#5)
2005-03-12 Weider, Patrick (2005) B-200 22.19 US#37 NY#6 Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2005-03-12 Weider, Patrick (2005) B-200 22.37 pre Nike Indoor Nat (#6)
2005-03-06 Weider, Patrick (2005) B-300 34.97 US#16 NY#9 State Meet (#2)
2015-01-09 McDonald, Matthew (2018) B-300 35.29 US#66 NY#26 NY Section 5 RWTL- JV/Mod (#1)
2014-01-18 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 36.82 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-02-20 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.24 pre NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-02-15 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.30 NY Section 5 Championships (#6)
2014-01-31 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-300 37.46 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#4)
2013-02-02 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-300 37.51 Brockport Invitational (#8)
2013-02-16 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-300 37.52 NY Sec 5 Championships (#7)
2012-02-18 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:22.92 US#41 NY#18 Section 5 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:23.01 RWTL -Central (#1)
2012-02-24 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:24.43 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.25 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2011-01-28 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.38 NY#61 RWTL DEF #7 (#1)
2015-01-23 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-600 1:25.39 NY#92 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2014-02-15 Hailey, Ji-Ren (2014) B-600 1:25.56 NY#72 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2011-12-23 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:25.82 DEF (#2)
2011-01-28 Steltlmann, Ian (2011) B-600 1:26.27 NY#89 RWTL DEF #7 (#3)
2011-01-08 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:26.79 RWTL East West (#1)
2012-02-18 Bachstien, Brandon (2012) B-600 1:26.81 Section 5 Class A Championships (#4)
2014-12-30 Roman, Josh (2015) B-600 1:27.56 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Bachstien, Brandon (2012) B-600 1:27.61 RWTL DEF #7 (#4)
2012-01-06 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-600 1:27.88 RWTL BDE (#1)
1999-03-14 Gunzelmann, Doug (1999) B-800 1:55.07 US#8 NY#2 National Scholastic (#2)
2011-06-03 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:56.02 NY#38 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2012-05-19 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.37 NY#68 Monroe County Championships (#3)
1999-01-25 Gunzelmann, Doug (1999) B-800 1:57.40 West Point (#2)
2012-05-05 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.41 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-800 1:57.78 NY#84 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2011-05-21 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:57.82 Monroe County Champs (#4)
1999-01-09 Gunzelmann, Doug (1999) B-800 1:57.93 Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-800 1:58.36 Webster Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-800 1:59.23 Monroe County Championships (#3)
2011-06-11 Johnson, Cameron (2012) B-800 1:59.36 New York Federation (#33)
2010-05-14 Steltman, Ian (2011) B-800 1:59.64 Victor Twilight (#1)
2015-02-28 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:33.70 US#67 NY#26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:33.97 New York State Indoor (#10)
2015-02-14 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:34.12 US#79 NY#32 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#1)
2015-02-14 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:34.50 NY Section 5 RWTL - BDF (#2)
2015-02-28 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:34.51 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:34.51 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
1999-02-27 Gunzelmann, Doug (1999) B-1000 2:34.66 US#37 NY#19 State Meet (#8)
2015-02-19 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:35.84 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2013-02-16 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:36.16 NY#56 NY Sec 5 Championships (#3)
2015-03-07 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:36.26 New York State Indoor (#13)
2015-01-17 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:37.03 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#3)
2015-02-19 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1000 2:39.70 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#3)
2015-01-02 Roman, Josh (2015) B-1000 2:40.56 NY Section 5 RWTL- Groups DE (#1)
2014-01-18 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:40.62 Trent Jackson Invitational (#3)
2015-01-23 Roman, Josh (2015) B-1000 2:41.05 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#2)
2014-02-15 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.49 NY Section 5 Championships (#5)
2013-02-09 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.63 NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#8)
2014-12-30 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1000 2:41.70 Houghton Invitational (#1)
2013-01-19 Sargeant, Seamus (2014) B-1000 2:41.84 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2015-06-20 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1500 4:08.82 NY#3 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#4)
2015-03-15 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-1500 4:10.24 NY#8 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-16 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1600 4:24.40 NY#55 Royal Comet (#1)
2015-01-23 Mallow, Mike (2016) B-1600 4:27.72 NY#31 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2015-03-15 Bulkeley, Ben (2018) B-Mile 4:27.59 NY#28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2008-06-14 DuPont, Pat (2008) B-3200 9:07.56 US#34 NY#1 NY State OUT (#1)
2008-02-02 DuPont, Pat (2008) B-3200 9:27.48 US#44 NY#4 RIT Tiger IN (#1)
2008-03-08 DuPont, Pat (2008) B-3200 9:28.58 NY State IN (#2)
2008-01-01 DuPont, Pat (2008) B-3200 9:31.54 NY Sect 5 IN (#1)
2013-01-19 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:34.78 NY#28 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2013-02-16 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:42.51 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2013-03-02 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:43.89 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#21)
2013-02-22 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:47.27 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-18 Scott, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:51.76 NY#81 Section 5 Class A Championships (#3)
2008-02-16 DuPont, Pat (2008) B-2Mile 9:30.50 US#33 NY#2 Hall of Fame IN (#3)
2010-05-29 Miles, Ulysses (2010) B-TJ 44'5" NWISection 5 Class AA and A (#3)
2010-05-22 Miles, Ulysses (2010) B-TJ 43'9.75" NWIMonroe County Champs (#2)
2013-02-02 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 42'1" NY#73 Brockport Invitational (#4)
2013-02-16 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'11.75" NY Sec 5 Championships (#7)
2013-02-09 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'6.25" NY Sec 5 RWTL Snowflake Invitational (#3)
2013-01-19 Crouse, Brant (2013) B-TJ 41'4.5" Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2003-06-07 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 16'2" US#12 NY#1 State Meet (#1)
2003-03-08 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'9" US#9 NY#1 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#1)
2003-01-11 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'6.25" Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2003-06-14 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'6.25" AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2002-07-28 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'5" US#57 NY#1 USATF JO YM/YW (#5)
2002-04-17 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'4" Newark Breakout (#1)
2002-02-02 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'1.25" US#21 NY#1 Hobart-WmSmith (#1)
2002-04-27 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'1.25" Penn Relays (#4)
2003-07-06 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'1" YAC YM/YW (#2)
2003-03-16 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'0.25" Nike Indoor Champ. (#8)
2002-06-08 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'0" Statemeet Class A (#1)
2003-03-16 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 15'0" National Scholastic (#1)
2004-06-05 Reynolds, Mike (2004) B-PV 15'0" US#82 NY#3 Statemeet Champs (#4)
2007-03-03 Williams, Kris (2007) B-PV 15'0" US#46 NY#4 NY State IN (#4)
2002-03-10 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'10" National Scholastic (#3)
2003-01-18 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'9" Yale Classic (#1)
2002-03-09 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'9" PHSAA Statemeet (#1)
2001-01-27 Reynolds, Pete (2001) B-PV 14'6" NY#1 Sec 5 Lg
2002-12-12 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'6" Rochester Winter Lg (#1)
2002-01-27 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'6" West Point Inv (#1)
2002-02-26 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'6" Arm-EasternStates (#1)
2004-03-06 Reynolds, Mike (2004) B-PV 14'6" NY#6 State Meet (#4)
2001-01-06 Reynolds, Pete (2001) B-PV 14'4" Rochester Relays
2001-03-11 Reynolds, Pete (2001) B-PV 14'3.25" National Scholastic (#5)
2002-01-12 Park, Andrew (2003) B-PV 14'3" Dartmouth Relays (#1)
2001-03-10 Reynolds, Pete (2001) B-PV 14'3" State Meet (#2)
2000-12-22 Reynolds, Pete (2001) B-PV 14'0" Hobart Smith (#1)
2009-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.81 NY#25 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.97 NY#45 NY Section 5 Class A (#1)
2010-01-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.24 NY#53 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.48 NY#16 NY State Championships (#7)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.43 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.43 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#1)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.18 NY#24 Rochester Relays (#1)
2015-02-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:48.96 NY#32 Rochester Relays (#4)
2009-12-11 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-300 41.84 NY#43 Rochester Winter League ADE (#1)
2011-02-16 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-300 42.29 NY#53 NY Section 5 Class A (#1)
2009-12-29 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-300 42.49 RWTL DEF (#1)
2011-06-03 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 57.48 NY#26 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2010-05-14 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 58.01 NY#46 Victor Twilight (#1)
2011-05-21 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 58.12 Monroe County Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 58.88 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2011-06-01 Burke, Lauren (2011) G-400 59.39 New York State Division 1 (#9)
2015-06-20 Sargeant, Sinead (2018) G-400 59.83 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#23)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Mallow, Mike SUNY at Binghamton, NY (America East Conference)

2008
NameSchool
DuPont, Pat Harvard University, MA (Ivy Group)

2005
NameSchool
Weider, Patrick SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2001
NameSchool
Reynolds, Pete Kent State University Kent Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State