Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Garden City, NY
City: GARDEN CITY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-02 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.00 Paul Short XC HS Invitational (#4)
2015-09-26 Ryan, Kaitlyn (2002) G-4k_XC 15:17.95 NY#13 Xavier Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-1500 4:47.65 NY#68 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-05 Fisher, Laurel (2015) G-ST2K 7:07.70 US#23 NY#17 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-28 Fisher, Laurel (2015) G-ST2K 7:29.20 NY Section 8 Class 2A County Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Fisher, Laurel (2015) G-ST2K 7:32.24 NY State Championships (#20)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-04 Curry, Jake (2016) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#10)
2014-12-26 Koester, Chris B-300 37.09 North Shore Invitational (#12)
2015-01-17 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.10 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#27)
2015-01-15 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.43 NY Section 8 Conference 3 (#2)
2014-12-17 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.67 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#2)
2014-12-04 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.89 NY Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1&3) (#1)
2015-01-17 Curry, Jake (2016) B-300 37.89 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#45)
2015-02-11 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:26.86 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-17 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.45 Molloy Stanner Games (#28)
2015-02-04 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.45 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2014-12-26 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.73 North Shore Invitational (#17)
2014-12-26 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:50.75 NY#72 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-12-17 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:52.01 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#1)
2015-02-04 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:53.94 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#3)
2015-01-10 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-2Mile 10:00.11 NY#25 Hispanic Games (#10)
2015-03-14 Kenny, Mary (15) G-200 26.14 NY#26 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#37)
2015-01-17 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-1000 3:04.78 NY#64 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-11 Fisher, Laurel (2015) G-1000 3:06.38 NY#85 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-04 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:33.15 NY#50 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#1)
2015-01-10 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:35.89 Hispanic Games (#9)
2015-02-11 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:37.43 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-17 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-HJ 5'1" NY#52 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2015-02-11 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 34'9.5" NY#60 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-04 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 34'8.5" NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#5)
2014-12-26 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 34'5" North Shore Invitational (#3)
2015-01-17 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 33'10.5" pre Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-01-06 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 33'7.5" NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 3&5 ) (#4)
2015-02-16 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 33'7" Armory Youth Championships (#2)
2015-01-15 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 33'1.5" NY Section 8 Conference 3 (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 NY Class B State Meet (#8)
2014-09-27 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 NY#77 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#2)
2014-09-20 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.10 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#4)
2014-11-08 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.80 NY Class B State Meet (#9)
2014-11-15 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.10 NY Federation XC Championships (#23)
2014-09-27 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#3)
2014-11-29 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 19:21.40 NXN New York (#17)
2014-10-11 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-4k_XC 14:49.30 NY#7 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-200 25.62 pre w(2.9)NY State Meet (#12)
2014-05-10 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.48 NY#60 Loucks Games (#17)
2014-04-19 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 59.51 New York Relays (#8)
2014-05-03 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-1500 4:46.06 NY#48 St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-05-29 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:06.23 US#62 NY#11 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:20.72 NY State Meet (#13)
2014-05-29 Ferri, Caroline (2015) G-3000 10:34.85 NY#72 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-10 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3200 11:05.78 NY#11 Loucks Games (#12)
2014-06-15 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k 17:55.90 US#28 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#19)
2014-05-29 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-ST2K 7:18.42 US#46 NY#37 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-10 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-ST2K 7:26.21 Loucks Games (#9)
2014-05-29 Fisher, Laurel (2015) G-ST2K 7:30.37 NY#60 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.01 NY#26 Penn Relays (#45)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.09 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2014-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:55.04 NY#9 St Anthony's Invitational (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-11 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:41.98 NY#38 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:48.11 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2014-01-16 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:58.26 NY Section 8 Conf 3 Boys Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:59.19 New York State Indoor (#28)
2014-01-04 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-2Mile 10:03.96 NY#37 Hispanic Games (#11)
2014-01-25 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.16 NY#27 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-01-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.70 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-02-08 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.86 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2013-12-21 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.42 Bishop Loughlin Games (#24)
2013-12-26 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.42 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2014-01-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.52 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-01-04 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-400 57.75 US#79 NY#11 Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-02-11 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-1500 4:56.62 NY#70 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-11 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-Mile 5:13.69 NY#27 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-01-04 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:17.68 US#60 NY#16 Hispanic Games (#4)
2014-02-11 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:20.35 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-08 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:27.18 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#1)
2014-03-01 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:32.34 New York State Indoor (#16)
2014-01-14 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-3000 10:41.29 NY#58 NY Section 8 Conf 3 Girls Meet (#1)
2013-12-26 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-3000 10:42.88 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2014-01-25 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-2Mile 11:12.23 US#59 NY#9 New Balance Games (#2)
2013-12-21 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-2Mile 11:16.98 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-01-25 Ferri, Caroline (2015) G-2Mile 11:36.03 NY#24 New Balance Games (#10)
2014-03-16 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k 18:01.01 US#14 NY#4 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2014-02-08 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-HJ 5'1" NY#33 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#2)
2014-02-11 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-HJ 5'1" NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-14 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 34'4.75" NY#65 NY Section 8 Conf 3 Girls Meet (#1)
2014-01-25 Biscone, Tianna (2016) G-TJ 33'0" New Balance Games (#25)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.02 US#14 NY#4 Millrose Games (#2)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.33 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2014-02-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.16 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-12-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.05 Bishop Loughlin Games (#5)
2014-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.25 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#3)
2014-03-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:07.75 US#9 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2014-01-25 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:07.78 New Balance Games (#1)
2013-12-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:53.68 NY#26 Christmas City Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:09.90 NY#24 NY Class B State Meet (#7)
2013-12-07 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.60 NXN Championships (#56)
2013-11-30 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.20 NXN New York Regional (#7)
2013-11-16 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:45.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#6)
2013-11-09 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-5k_XC 18:48.10 NY#78 NY Class B State Meet (#26)
2013-10-12 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-4k_XC 15:08.00 NY#10 2.5 Mile Manhattan Cross Country Invitational - GIRLS (#23)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:55.48 NY#28 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2013-05-11 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.14 Loucks Games (#11)
2013-05-04 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.94 NY#36 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-05-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 59.21 Loucks Games (#14)
2013-05-04 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3000 10:28.38 NY#33 St Anthonys Invite (#8)
2013-05-11 Gerland, Stephanie (2016) G-3200 11:06.29 NY#8 Loucks Games (#15)
2013-05-11 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-ST2K 7:24.65 US#50 NY#35 Loucks Games (#6)
2013-05-04 Gerland, Jen (2015) G-ST2K 7:25.08 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:53.29 NY#3 NY State Meet (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-14 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:23.60 US#48 NY#26 NY Sec 8 Conf 1,3 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-05 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:24.56 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2013-03-08 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.32 US#56 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2013-01-05 Feyer, Tim (2014) B-800 2:04.51 NY#65 Hispanic Games (#30)
2013-03-02 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.38 US#31 NY#14 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-01-12 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.52 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-02-02 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.96 Armory Collegiate (#6)
2013-02-12 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:35.83 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-05 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-Mile 4:28.69 NY#48 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-12-28 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-Mile 4:30.83 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2013-02-05 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-300 40.94 US#77 NY#23 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#2)
2013-02-05 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.64 NY#40 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2013-01-12 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.81 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2013-01-12 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.11 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2013-01-28 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-300 42.48 NY Sec 8 Conf 1,3 Girls Champs (#2)
2013-01-26 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-400 57.36 US#60 NY#8 New Balance Games (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-04 Curry, Jake (2016) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#10)
2014-12-26 Koester, Chris B-300 37.09 North Shore Invitational (#12)
2015-01-17 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.10 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#27)
2015-01-15 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.43 NY Section 8 Conference 3 (#2)
2014-12-17 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.67 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#2)
2011-02-17 Ellis, Mark B-300 37.79 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#3)
2014-12-04 Koeste, Christopher (2015) B-300 37.89 NY Section 8 Crossover A (Conf. 1&3) (#1)
2015-01-17 Curry, Jake (2016) B-300 37.89 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#45)
2013-01-14 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:23.60 US#48 NY#26 NY Sec 8 Conf 1,3 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-05 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-600 1:24.56 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-02-11 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:26.86 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-01-14 Muller, Dan (2012) B-600 1:27.32 Molloy Stanner Games (#26)
2015-01-17 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.45 Molloy Stanner Games (#28)
2015-02-04 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.45 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2014-12-26 Lucano, Owen (2016) B-600 1:27.73 North Shore Invitational (#17)
2013-05-04 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:55.48 NY#28 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2013-05-11 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.14 Loucks Games (#11)
2013-03-08 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:56.32 US#56 NY#8 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2012-05-21 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.50 NY#72 Nassau County Class Championships (#1)
2012-05-29 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:57.91 Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-05-04 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.30 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#11)
2012-05-05 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-800 1:58.30 St Anthonys Invite (#11)
2009-06-01 Creighton, Brendon B-800 1:59.22 Section 8 Boys State Quals (#6)
2013-01-05 Feyer, Tim (2014) B-800 2:04.51 NY#65 Hispanic Games (#30)
2013-03-02 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.38 US#31 NY#14 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-01-12 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.52 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2013-02-02 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:31.96 Armory Collegiate (#6)
2006-12-01 White, Charles (2008) B-1000 2:34.50 US#66 NY#17 Nassau Coaches IN (#1)
2013-02-12 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-1000 2:35.83 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2006-06-16 White, Charles (2008) B-1500 3:59.38 US#27 NY#3 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#6)
2006-05-11 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:13.53 US#33 NY#3 Loucks Games (#1)
2006-01-21 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:14.17 US#13 NY#4 c New Balance Games (#2)
2006-01-07 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:14.52 c Hispanic Games (#3)
2006-06-09 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:15.20 NY State Champs (#6)
2005-06-04 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:16.19 US#88 NY#3 State Meet (#3)
2006-03-04 White, Charles (2008) B-1600 4:17.74 State Meet (#3)
2006-04-27 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:15.04 US#27 NY#3 Penn Relays (#3)
2007-01-07 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:15.05 US#12 NY#1 Hispanic Games (#1)
2006-06-16 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:15.23 Nike Outdoor Nat (#14)
2006-01-21 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:15.67 US#15 NY#5 New Balance Games (#2)
2006-01-07 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:16.02 Hispanic Games (#3)
2006-03-12 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:19.41 Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2006-12-17 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:22.23 Bishop Loughlin IN (#1)
2005-03-02 White, Charles (2008) B-Mile 4:25.44 NY#20 Eastern States Ch. (#4)
2013-01-05 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-Mile 4:28.69 NY#48 Hispanic Games (#8)
2012-12-28 Morra, Andrew (2013) B-Mile 4:30.83 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-02-11 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:41.98 NY#38 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:48.11 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2014-12-26 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:50.75 NY#72 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-12-17 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:52.01 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#1)
2015-02-04 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:53.94 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#3)
2014-01-16 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:58.26 NY Section 8 Conf 3 Boys Meet (#1)
2014-03-01 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-3200 9:59.19 New York State Indoor (#28)
2006-02-18 White, Charles (2008) B-2Mile 9:27.17 US#29 NY#5 Hall of Fame Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-2Mile 10:00.11 NY#25 Hispanic Games (#10)
2014-01-04 Josephs, Tim (2015) B-2Mile 10:03.96 NY#37 Hispanic Games (#11)
2009-05-07 Creighton, Brendan (2009) B-400H 56.70 NY#39 Loucks Games (#7)
2009-06-01 Creighton, Brendan (2009) B-400H 57.64 Section 8 Boys State Quals (#1)
2001-06-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.64 US#38 NY#5 AOC Outdoor Nat (#17)
2001-05-03 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.70 Sec 8 Rel (#1)
2014-06-07 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-200 25.62 pre w(2.9)NY State Meet (#12)
2012-05-10 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-200 25.88 pre NWILoucks Games (#9)
2012-01-07 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-200 26.08 NY#21 Hispanic Games (#15)
2015-03-14 Kenny, Mary (15) G-200 26.14 NY#26 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#37)
2012-01-14 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 40.58 US#52 NY#17 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2013-02-05 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-300 40.94 US#77 NY#23 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#2)
2014-01-25 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.16 NY#27 New Balance Games (#10)
2013-02-05 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.64 NY#40 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2014-01-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.70 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2011-01-15 Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) G-300 41.75 NY#32 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2013-01-12 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.81 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-02-08 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 41.86 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2011-12-17 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-300 41.90 NY#55 Bishop Loughlin Games (#15)
2010-12-18 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-300 42.03 NY#40 Bishop Loughlin Games (#11)
2013-01-12 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.11 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2010-01-16 Cafaro, Catherine G-300 42.16 NY#58 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2011-02-26 Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) G-300 42.19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2011-12-30 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.21 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2010-01-16 Rotondo, Michelle (2011) G-300 42.25 NY#63 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2011-01-15 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-300 42.28 Molloy Stanner Games (#10)
2011-12-30 YeboanKodi, Alexis G-300 42.36 NY#73 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2011-12-17 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.42 Bishop Loughlin Games (#20)
2013-12-21 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.42 Bishop Loughlin Games (#24)
2013-12-26 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.42 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2013-01-28 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-300 42.48 NY Sec 8 Conf 1,3 Girls Champs (#2)
2014-01-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-300 42.52 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-12-30 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-300 42.66 NY#91 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2011-01-15 Schmelzinger, Taryn (2011) G-300 42.66 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2011-02-08 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-300 42.68 Section 8 Class A Championships (#4)
2010-01-16 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-300 43.00 NY#92 Molloy Stanner Games (#10)
2010-01-16 Cafaro, Catherine G-300 43.00 Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2012-05-10 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 56.07 NY#7 Loucks Games (#5)
2009-05-19 Menges, Emily (2010) G-400 56.10 NY#8 Nassau Cty Class AA (#1)
2011-06-18 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 56.30 NY#11 NB Nationals (#13)
2011-06-11 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 56.61 New York Federation (#7)
2012-06-09 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 56.71 NY State Meet - Championship (#4)
2011-06-01 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 56.95 New York State Division 1 (#7)
2010-05-01 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.09 NY#24 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2012-06-09 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.23 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#4)
2013-01-26 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-400 57.36 US#60 NY#8 New Balance Games (#6)
2012-05-10 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 57.36 NY#23 Loucks Games (#8)
2012-05-29 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.40 Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-07 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.47 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-03-09 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.47 US#79 NY#11 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#5)
2012-05-04 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 57.48 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 57.48 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-05-08 Cafaro, Catherine G-400 57.55 NY#36 Loucks Games (#6)
2012-05-05 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.64 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2012-05-04 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.64 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2010-05-08 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 57.72 Loucks Games (#8)
2012-05-29 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 57.73 Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-04 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-400 57.75 US#79 NY#11 Hispanic Games (#7)
2012-03-09 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 57.91 NY#15 New Balance Indoor - Emerging Elites (#9)
2011-03-11 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 58.03 US#89 NY#10 NBIN Emerging Elite (#4)
2013-03-10 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.15 NY#10 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#37)
2011-05-12 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.37 NY#52 Loucks Games (#7)
2011-06-01 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 58.42 Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-07 Hennig, Taylor (2012) G-400 58.46 Hispanic Games (#8)
2014-05-10 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.48 NY#60 Loucks Games (#17)
2012-01-07 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.55 Hispanic Games (#3)
2013-01-05 O'Neill, Katie (2014) G-400 58.71 Hispanic Games (#1)
2011-06-18 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.76 NB Nationals (#8)
2009-05-19 Cafaro, Catherine G-400 58.83 NY#52 Nassau Cty Class AA (#4)
2013-05-04 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 58.94 NY#36 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2013-05-11 Jaeger, Laura (2014) G-400 59.21 Loucks Games (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Gerland, Stephanie St. John's University-New York, NY (Big East Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Gerland, Jen Duquesne University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Fisher, Laurel Fordham University, NY (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Ferri, Caroline Manhattan College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Morra, Andrew Lafayette College, PA (Patriot League)

2012
NameSchool
Hennig, Taylor University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)
Deangelo, Jenna Saint Joseph's University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Rotondo, Michelle University of Notre Dame, IN (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Menges, Emily Georgetown University, DC (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State