Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Goshen Central, NY
City: GOSHEN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Elston, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.21 NY#55 NY Section 9 Championships-B (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-04 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 57.65 NY#29 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 58.28 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-06-04 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:38.90 NY#78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:57.04 NY#96 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:59.00 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:59.23 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-27 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:35.11 NY#55 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:38.04 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 58.80 NY#71 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-23 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 59.17 Section 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-05-16 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 59.35 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#3)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-07-07 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'3.75" NY#6 USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#4)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'6" US#78 NY#5 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-19 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" OCIAA Championships (#1)
2013-02-25 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" Eastern States (#3)
2013-03-02 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-04 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.47 NY#59 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-22 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.64 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2010-05-26 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.78 Section 9 Class B/C Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 59.35 Middletown Invite (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-06 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-3m_XC 18:50.65 Section 9 Champs Class A (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Greib, Zach B-800 1:57.80 NY#71 Warwick Friendship Games (#1)
2009-05-23 Greib, Zach B-800 1:59.01 Orange County Championships (#4)
2009-06-13 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-1500 4:08.39 New York State Meet (#20)
2009-06-13 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-1500 4:08.39 NY#24 New York State Meet (#5)
2009-05-04 Penning, jeff B-ST3K 9:49.00 NY#28 Cornwall Steeplefest (#5)
2009-05-23 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-ST3K 9:55.25 NY#39 Orange County Championships (#5)
2009-01-01 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 59.17 NY#71 Section 9 Class B (#1)

2006 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-03-04 Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) B-LJ 23'4.25" US#13 NY#3 State Meet (#2)
2006-03-04 Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) B-TJ 46'1.75" US#34 NY#5 State Meet (#3)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.46 NY#10 AOC Outdoor Nat (#22)
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:24.54 US#27 NY#7 AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.23 US#51 NY#4 AOC Outdoor Nat (#22)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-09 Furst, Stephen (2003) B-1600 4:23.32 US#43 NY#6 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-06-10 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-1600 4:18.19 NY#4 State Meet (#4)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-12 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-800 1:58.61 US#73 NY#10 National Scholastic (#31)
2000-03-04 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-1000 2:34.98 US#32 NY#12 State Meet (#3)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-27 Furst, Eric (1999) B-1000 2:34.02 US#33 NY#17 State Meet (#5)
1999-03-14 Sauer, Jennifer (1999) G-800 2:21.21 NY#17 Nike Indoor Classic (#11)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Greib, Zach B-800 1:57.80 NY#71 Warwick Friendship Games (#1)
2000-03-12 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-800 1:58.61 US#73 NY#10 National Scholastic (#31)
2009-05-23 Greib, Zach B-800 1:59.01 Orange County Championships (#4)
1999-02-27 Furst, Eric (1999) B-1000 2:34.02 US#33 NY#17 State Meet (#5)
2000-03-04 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-1000 2:34.98 US#32 NY#12 State Meet (#3)
2009-06-13 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-1500 4:08.39 New York State Meet (#20)
2009-06-13 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-1500 4:08.39 NY#24 New York State Meet (#5)
2000-06-10 St. Lawrence, Mike (2000) B-1600 4:18.19 NY#4 State Meet (#4)
2002-03-09 Furst, Stephen (2003) B-1600 4:23.32 US#43 NY#6 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-04 Penning, jeff B-ST3K 9:49.00 NY#28 Cornwall Steeplefest (#5)
2009-05-23 Pennings, Jeffrey (2009) B-ST3K 9:55.25 NY#39 Orange County Championships (#5)
2006-03-04 Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) B-LJ 23'4.25" US#13 NY#3 State Meet (#2)
2006-03-04 Siddeeq, Nasim (2006) B-TJ 46'1.75" US#34 NY#5 State Meet (#3)
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.46 NY#10 AOC Outdoor Nat (#22)
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:24.54 US#27 NY#7 AOC Outdoor Nat (#12)
2002-06-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.23 US#51 NY#4 AOC Outdoor Nat (#22)
2015-06-04 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 57.65 NY#29 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 58.28 NY State Championships (#13)
2010-06-04 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.47 NY#59 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-22 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.64 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2010-05-26 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 58.78 Section 9 Class B/C Champs (#1)
2014-05-30 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 58.80 NY#71 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-01-01 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 59.17 NY#71 Section 9 Class B (#1)
2014-05-23 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 59.17 Section 9 Class Championship (#2)
2010-05-15 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-400 59.35 Middletown Invite (#2)
2014-05-16 Laskoski, Kate (2017) G-400 59.35 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#3)
1999-03-14 Sauer, Jennifer (1999) G-800 2:21.21 NY#17 Nike Indoor Classic (#11)
2015-02-27 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:57.04 NY#96 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:59.00 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-1500 4:59.23 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-27 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:35.11 NY#55 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:38.04 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-06-04 Atlas, Angelique (2016) G-3000 10:38.90 NY#78 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-23 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'6" US#78 NY#5 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2013-07-07 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'3.75" NY#6 USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#4)
2013-01-19 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" OCIAA Championships (#1)
2013-02-25 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" Eastern States (#3)
2013-03-02 Robbins, Marisa (2013) G-PV 11'0" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2015-11-07 Elston, Olivia (2017) G-3m_XC 18:44.21 NY#55 NY Section 9 Championships-B (#4)
2009-11-06 Foote, Brittany (2011) G-3m_XC 18:50.65 Section 9 Champs Class A (#3)


2010
NameSchool
Bjorkman, Caroline Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)
Olin, Meaghan Stonehill College, MA (Northeast-10 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State