Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Great Neck North, NY
City: GREAT NECK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Law, Samantha G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Section 8 Championships Class V (#6)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Mualem, Maya (2017) G-3000 10:39.38 NY#79 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-26 Law, Samantha G-600 1:41.27 North Shore Invitational (#6)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-03 Schifter, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:39.00 NY#77 Nassau County Coaches (#3)
2011-02-10 Schifter, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:39.10 Section 8 Class B Champs (#4)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-12-03 Stults, James (2005) B-500 1:08.10 US#53 NY#7 Nassau Coaches (#3)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-16 Emrani, Justin (2003) B-800 1:55.59 US#22 NY#4 National Scholastic (#5)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-04-27 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-3000 8:36.17 US#23 NY#6 Penn Relays (#8)
2002-06-21 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-5k 15:35.38 US#11 NY#1 USA Jr Nationals (#17)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-01-19 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-Mile 4:24.21 US#61 NY#9 Arm-NewBalance Games
2002-03-09 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-3200 9:22.94 US#16 NY#5 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2002-02-26 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-2Mile 9:36.76 US#54 NY#6 Arm-EasternStates (#5)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-23 Golden, Andy (1999) B-2Mile 9:40.19 US#40 NY#6 Eastern States (#7)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-12-03 Stults, James (2005) B-500 1:08.10 US#53 NY#7 Nassau Coaches (#3)
2003-03-16 Emrani, Justin (2003) B-800 1:55.59 US#22 NY#4 National Scholastic (#5)
2010-12-03 Schifter, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:39.00 NY#77 Nassau County Coaches (#3)
2011-02-10 Schifter, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:39.10 Section 8 Class B Champs (#4)
2002-01-19 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-Mile 4:24.21 US#61 NY#9 Arm-NewBalance Games
2002-04-27 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-3000 8:36.17 US#23 NY#6 Penn Relays (#8)
2002-03-09 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-3200 9:22.94 US#16 NY#5 PHSAA Statemeet (#4)
2002-02-26 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-2Mile 9:36.76 US#54 NY#6 Arm-EasternStates (#5)
1999-02-23 Golden, Andy (1999) B-2Mile 9:40.19 US#40 NY#6 Eastern States (#7)
2002-06-21 Freeman, Rob (2002) B-5k 15:35.38 US#11 NY#1 USA Jr Nationals (#17)
2014-12-26 Law, Samantha G-600 1:41.27 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2015-06-05 Mualem, Maya (2017) G-3000 10:39.38 NY#79 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-11-07 Law, Samantha G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Section 8 Championships Class V (#6)


2011
NameSchool
Schifter, Alex Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Freeman, Rob SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State