Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Guilderland, NY
City: GUILDERLAND CENTER

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:38.42 NY#23 Ocean State Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:50.80 NXN Championships (#51)
2015-09-11 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.15 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#3)
2015-11-21 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:54.50 NY Federation State Championships (#4)
2015-11-28 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 NXN New York Regional (#7)
2015-09-11 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-5k_XC 16:08.74 NY#58 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#6)
2015-11-14 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:10.80 NY Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-09-26 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-5k_XC 16:15.70 Ocean State Invitational (#9)
2015-11-06 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:05.88 NY#5 NY Section 2 Championships-Class A
2015-11-21 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 18:21.30 NY#36 NY Federation State Championships (#6)
2015-09-26 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 18:47.07 Ocean State Invitational (#8)
2015-11-14 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 18:52.50 NY Class A State Meet (#17)
2015-11-28 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 18:54.40 NXN New York Regional (#17)
2015-09-26 Fanshawe, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.25 Ocean State Invitational (#15)
2015-11-21 Fish, Christine (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 NY Federation State Championships (#41)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-800 1:56.28 NY#40 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.40 NY#45 Eddy Meet (#5)
2015-05-19 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-1600 4:22.80 NY#38 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-05-19 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:23.95 NY#48 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2015-06-21 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3000 8:50.56 NY#3 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-06-05 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:19.84 NY#15 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:20.70 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:24.84 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-05-19 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:30.92 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Carey, Noah (2017) B-2Mile 9:27.04 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2015-05-19 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 43'6" NWIBoys Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 NY#32 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.24 US#28 NY#4 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.86 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x1M 17:46.60 US#6 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-06-05 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:15.99 NY#36 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-16 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:19.71 Eddy Meet (#10)
2015-05-16 Burns, Emily (2015) G-3000 10:19.07 NY#40 Eddy Meet (#5)
2015-06-13 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 6:56.52 US#5 NY#4 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 6:58.79 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:06.60 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-06-05 Jourdin, Alyssa (2016) G-ST2K 7:26.84 NY#51 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-04-18 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:31.20 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:25.34 NY#21 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.86 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.73 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:15.56 NY#14 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:47.12 NY#23 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 20:59.10 US#14 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals (#14)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-27 Flowers, Xavier (2015) B-300 37.94 Rhode Island Classic (#11)
2015-01-10 Flowers, Xavier (2015) B-600 1:27.92 Dartmouth Relays (#15)
2014-12-27 Feil, Jon (2015) B-800 2:01.49 NY#37 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.13 NY#45 Dartmouth Relays (#5)
2015-01-10 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1000 2:34.94 US#99 NY#38 Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2015-02-26 Burns, Drew (2015) B-1000 2:36.46 NY#52 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-26 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1000 2:36.99 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-07 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-1000 2:37.76 NY#72 New York State Indoor (#17)
2015-03-07 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-1000 2:38.57 NY#85 New York State Indoor (#19)
2015-02-21 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-1000 2:39.72 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-1000 2:39.85 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2015-02-21 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'6" US#61 NY#3 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-12-13 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'4" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-HJ 6'4" NY#5 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-02-21 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-HJ 6'2" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'2" New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-01-10 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NY#43 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2015-02-26 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 42'8.75" NY#58 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-21 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 42'7.5" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-12-27 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'9.25" Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2014-12-27 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 41'3.25" Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'2.25" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2015-02-26 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'1.25" NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-12-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.90 NY#25 Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2015-02-21 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:50.14 NY#37 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-02-26 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:53.14 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-21 Burns, Emily (2015) G-3000 10:35.41 NY#56 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-04 Burns, Emily (2015) G-3000 10:45.00 NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2015-01-10 Burns, Emily (2015) G-2Mile 11:25.13 NY#21 Dartmouth Relays (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-17 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:26.00 NY#10 Albany County Meet (#1)
2014-09-20 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 15:59.00 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#4)
2014-11-08 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:00.20 NY Class A State Meet (#9)
2014-11-15 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:03.10 NY Federation XC Championships (#12)
2014-09-27 Carey, Noah (2017) B-5k_XC 16:15.30 II Bowdoin Park Classic (#2)
2014-10-17 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-5k_XC 16:18.00 NY#97 Albany County Meet (#3)
2014-10-17 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Albany County Meet (#5)
2014-09-12 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.00 NY#27 3.04m Springstead Invitational (#2)
2014-09-16 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3m_XC 15:30.56 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#2)
2014-10-31 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 17:53.15 NY#10 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-10-31 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 17:58.00 NY#13 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-10-31 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 18:03.64 NY#16 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#11)
2014-09-20 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.60 Section 10 Pre-State Invite (#3)
2014-10-31 Fanshawe, Olivia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:33.98 NY#54 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#21)
2014-10-31 Jourdin, Alyssa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.90 NY#66 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#23)
2014-10-17 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 18:44.00 Albany County Meet (#3)
2014-11-15 Bini, Emily (2020) G-5k_XC 18:51.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#11)
2014-10-31 Fish, Christine (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.25 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#29)
2014-10-31 Miceli, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.54 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#30)
2014-10-31 Hoffmann, Jennifer (2015) G-5k_XC 18:58.75 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#31)
2014-11-15 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.70 NY Federation XC Championships (#14)
2014-11-08 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.80 NY Class A State Meet (#22)
2014-10-17 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.00 Albany County Meet (#5)
2014-10-31 Miceli, Erin (2018) G-5k_XC 19:17.16 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#37)
2014-09-27 Burns, Emily (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.80 II Bowdoin Park Classic (#1)
2014-09-16 Burns, Emily (2015) G-3m_XC 17:55.00 NY#16 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#2)
2014-09-12 Burns, Emily (2015) G-3m_XC 17:59.00 Springstead Invitational (#1)
2014-09-16 Bini, Emily (2020) G-3m_XC 18:37.13 NY#76 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#13)
2014-09-16 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:38.08 NY#80 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#14)
2014-09-12 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:49.00 3.04m Springstead Invitational (#11)
2014-09-16 Jourdin, Alyssa (2016) G-3m_XC 18:59.92 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#21)
2014-10-11 Burns, Emily (2015) G-4k_XC 14:50.70 NY#9 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#17)
2014-10-11 Bini, Emily (2020) G-4k_XC 15:14.90 NY#24 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#38)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-17 Feil, Jon (2015) B-800 1:58.03 NY#85 William F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-800 1:58.98 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-05-17 Carey, Noah (2017) B-Mile 4:21.62 NY#15 William F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-06-14 Carey, Noah (2017) B-Mile 4:26.39 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#3)
2014-05-30 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:25.60 NY#30 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-20 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:29.61 NY Section 2 Groups (#3)
2014-06-14 Carey, Noah (2017) B-2Mile 9:25.51 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.20 NY#18 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2014-05-30 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:18.17 NY#62 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Jenna (2014) G-800 2:19.30 NY#82 William F. Eddy Meet (#6)
2014-05-17 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:45.55 NY#44 William F. Eddy Meet (#4)
2014-04-26 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:46.04 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:04.43 US#13 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2014-05-30 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:06.72 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-20 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:19.99 NY Section 2 Groups (#3)
2014-06-07 Burns, Emily (2015) G-ST2K 7:31.45 NY State Meet (#17)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.16 NY#16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2014-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:22.32 NY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.44 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-09 English, Nelson (2002) B-300 35.31 US#27 NY#13 PHSAA Statemeet (#3)
2001-03-10 English, Nelson (2002) B-300 35.40 US#21 NY#8 State Meet (#2)
2012-01-07 Cornell, Joseph (2014) B-300 37.46 Dartmouth Relays (#15)
2013-12-28 Cornell, Joseph (2014) B-300 37.57 Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2014-12-27 Flowers, Xavier (2015) B-300 37.94 Rhode Island Classic (#11)
2014-01-11 Cornell, Joseph (2014) B-400 51.44 NY#26 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2001-03-10 Burns, Gered (2002) B-600 1:21.63 US#13 NY#8 State Meet (#1)
2002-03-09 Burns, Gered (2002) B-600 1:21.73 US#10 NY#3 PHSAA Statemeet (#1)
2014-03-01 Feil, Jon (2015) B-600 1:25.16 NY#64 New York State Indoor (#15)
2014-02-16 Feil, Jon (2015) B-600 1:26.73 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-27 Turek, Nico (2012) B-600 1:27.54 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Flowers, Xavier (2015) B-600 1:27.92 Dartmouth Relays (#15)
2005-06-04 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-800 1:52.25 US#19 NY#3 State Meet (#3)
2007-06-08 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-800 1:52.37 US#33 NY#2 NY State Div 1 OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-800 1:52.78 State Meet Div 1 (#3)
2002-06-08 Burns, Gered (2002) B-800 1:54.00 US#97 NY#3 Statemeet Class A (#1)
2002-02-26 Burns, Gered (2002) B-800 1:54.00 US#4 NY#1 Arm-EasternStates (#2)
2015-05-16 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-800 1:56.28 NY#40 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-05-16 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.40 NY#45 Eddy Meet (#5)
2002-01-19 Burns, Gered (2002) B-800 1:57.86 Yale Inv (#1)
2014-05-17 Feil, Jon (2015) B-800 1:58.03 NY#85 William F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2011-05-17 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:58.13 NY#83 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#2)
2011-05-26 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:58.83 Section 2 Boys Class A (#3)
2012-05-24 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:58.84 Section 2 Class A Championships (#5)
2014-05-30 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-800 1:58.98 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-28 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:58.98 NY Section 2 Class A (#5)
2012-05-17 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:59.23 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#5)
2010-05-18 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:59.30 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#5)
2011-06-04 Turek, Nico (2012) B-800 1:59.74 Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2002-01-12 Burns, Gered (2002) B-800 1:59.76 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2014-12-27 Feil, Jon (2015) B-800 2:01.49 NY#37 Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2015-01-10 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-800 2:03.13 NY#45 Dartmouth Relays (#5)
2006-02-11 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1000 2:32.79 US#24 NY#9 Sec 2 Champs (#1)
2015-01-10 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1000 2:34.94 US#99 NY#38 Dartmouth Relays (#2)
2015-02-26 Burns, Drew (2015) B-1000 2:36.46 NY#52 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-26 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1000 2:36.99 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-07 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-1000 2:37.76 NY#72 New York State Indoor (#17)
2015-03-07 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-1000 2:38.57 NY#85 New York State Indoor (#19)
2015-02-21 Burns, Andrew (2015) B-1000 2:39.72 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-02-21 Feil, Jonathon (2015) B-1000 2:39.85 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2013-02-24 Armstrong, Knute (2014) B-1000 2:41.94 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2007-02-22 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1500 3:57.00 US#1 NY#1 Thurs Night 2-22 IN (#2)
2006-06-16 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1500 3:58.32 US#21 NY#2 enroute Nike Outdoor Nat (#8)
2006-05-15 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:10.66 US#16 NY#2 Subn Council (#1)
2007-06-01 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:11.23 US#27 NY#1 NY Sect 2 Div 1 OUT (#1)
2006-06-09 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:11.40 NY State Champs (#2)
2006-01-07 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:11.69 US#9 NY#2 c Hispanic Games (#1)
2007-04-28 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:12.59 Hudson Falls OUT (#1)
2006-06-01 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:16.14 NY Sect 2 Div 1 (#1)
2015-05-19 Tindale, Noah (2019) B-1600 4:22.80 NY#38 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2004-12-18 RhodesDavey-, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:23.43 US#50 NY#13 c Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2005-03-06 RhodesDavey-, Brian (2007) B-1600 4:23.82 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-19 Feil, Jon (2015) B-1600 4:23.95 NY#48 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2007-05-19 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:09.92 US#16 NY#1 Eddy OUT (#1)
2006-01-07 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:13.19 US#10 NY#2 Hispanic Games (#1)
2006-01-28 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:13.59 Boston Indoor (#11)
2006-06-16 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:15.73 US#31 NY#4 Nike Outdoor Nat (#15)
2006-02-03 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:19.45 Millrose Games (#5)
2014-05-17 Carey, Noah (2017) B-Mile 4:21.62 NY#15 William F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2004-12-18 RhodesDavey-, Brian (2007) B-Mile 4:24.93 US#69 NY#18 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2014-06-14 Carey, Noah (2017) B-Mile 4:26.39 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#3)
2006-01-21 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-3000 8:31.41 US#5 NY#1 Yale Classic (#1)
2007-01-07 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-3000 8:46.55 US#21 NY#3 Dartmouth Rel Open IN (#4)
2015-06-21 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3000 8:50.56 NY#3 to 2 miles NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2007-05-17 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-3200 9:06.22 US#40 NY#2 Subn Council OUT (#1)
2015-06-05 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:19.84 NY#15 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:20.70 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-05-16 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:24.84 Eddy Meet (#1)
2006-02-18 Rhodes-Devey, Brian (2007) B-3200 9:25.09 US#31 NY#11 Sec 2 Qual (#3)
2014-05-30 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:25.60 NY#30 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-20 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:29.61 NY Section 2 Groups (#3)
2015-05-19 Carey, Noah (2017) B-3200 9:30.92 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2006-02-18 DuBois, Seth (2006) B-3200 9:35.02 US#76 NY#18 Sec 2 Qual (#5)
2011-02-27 Coy, Andrew (2011) B-3200 9:58.94 NY#98 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-14 Carey, Noah (2017) B-2Mile 9:25.51 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-06-21 Carey, Noah (2017) B-2Mile 9:27.04 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2006-03-12 DuBois, Seth (2006) B-2Mile 9:37.63 US#65 NY#16 Nike Indoor Nat (#24)
2013-01-13 Armstrong, Knute (2014) B-2Mile 10:05.17 NY#21 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2015-02-21 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'6" US#61 NY#3 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-12-13 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'4" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-HJ 6'4" NY#5 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-02-21 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-HJ 6'2" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-HJ 6'2" New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-05-19 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 43'6" NWIBoys Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 43'1" NY#43 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
2015-02-26 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 42'8.75" NY#58 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-21 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 42'7.5" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#1)
2014-12-27 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'9.25" Rhode Island Classic (#3)
2014-12-27 Berry, Zaviir (2017) B-TJ 41'3.25" Rhode Island Classic (#5)
2015-02-21 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'2.25" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#4)
2014-01-11 Bickmore, Harrison (2015) B-TJ 41'2.25" Dartmouth Relays (#6)
2015-02-26 Skipper, Clarence (2016) B-TJ 41'1.25" NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#7)
1999-06-05 Carusone, Joel (1999) B-PV 16'5" US#6 NY#1 Class A (#1)
1999-04-24 Carusone, Joel (1999) B-PV 15'3" Penn Relays Sat (#1)
1999-02-27 Carusone, Joel (1999) B-PV 15'2" US#12 NY#1 State Meet (#1)
2009-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 NY#14 Johnstown Inv (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.30 Colonie Relays (#3)
2015-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.87 NY#32 Eddy Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.24 US#28 NY#4 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:45.86 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2006-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.50 US#25 NY#5 NY Sect 2 Div 1 (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.20 NY#18 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2012-01-07 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:44.57 NY#25 Dartmouth Relays (#7)
2014-12-27 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.90 NY#25 Rhode Island Classic (#4)
2006-01-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:39.71 US#31 NY#10 Yale Classic (#6)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x1M 17:46.60 US#6 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2010-01-10 Skipper, Ernestine (2011) G-55 7.49 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2010-02-07 Skipper, Ernestine (2011) G-55 7.49 NY#64 Great Dane Classic (#3)
2015-06-05 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:15.99 NY#36 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:18.17 NY#62 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-17 Robinson, Jenna (2014) G-800 2:19.30 NY#82 William F. Eddy Meet (#6)
2015-05-16 Forman, Sarah (2015) G-800 2:19.71 Eddy Meet (#10)
2014-05-17 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:45.55 NY#44 William F. Eddy Meet (#4)
2012-05-12 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:46.03 NY#62 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-04-26 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:46.04 Anthony Luciano Invitational (#2)
2004-01-31 Dow, Samantha (2007) G-1500 4:46.40 US#14 NY#11 Engineer Games (#1)
2012-05-16 Pickett, Anna G-1500 4:47.93 NY#77 Suburban Council Girls Championships (#5)
2015-02-21 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:50.14 NY#37 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2005-02-22 Dow, Samantha (2007) G-1500 4:53.10 NY#25 Section 2 (#6)
2015-02-26 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:53.14 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-09 Burns, Emily (2015) G-1500 4:55.97 NY#63 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2012-02-20 Pickett, Anna G-1500 4:56.88 NY#78 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#5)
2011-02-11 Fish, Michelle (2013) G-1500 4:59.21 NY#82 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#7)
2012-02-26 Pickett, Anna G-1500 4:59.40 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2004-01-10 Dow, Samantha (2007) G-Mile 5:11.48 NY#21 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Forman, Sarah Siena College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Bickmore, Harrison Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Burns, Gered SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State