Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Harborfields, NY
City: GREENLAWN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.09 Brewster Bear Invitational (#4)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:19.64 NY#25 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:27.13 NY#25 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:30.17 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:35.94 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-05-09 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.21 NY#86 Loucks Games (#25)
2015-05-02 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.60 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Glackin, Dana (2018) G-400 59.72 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-02 Larkin, Elizabeth (2017) G-800 2:18.15 NY#59 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:19.59 NY#88 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-28 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.13 NY#23 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Murphey, Justin (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Murphey, Justin (2015) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#14)
2015-01-03 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:59.46 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.17 NY#16 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2014-12-20 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:39.98 NY#75 Bishop Loughlin Games (#13)
2015-01-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.13 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2015-01-18 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.62 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#2)
2014-12-29 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:23.34 NY#28 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#8)
2015-01-21 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:06.73 NY#89 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-18 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:53.15 NY#54 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:58.85 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#4)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.18 US#72 NY#18 Millrose Games (#9)
2015-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.67 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.45 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2014-12-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.11 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-18 Wilson, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 NY#72 Brown High School Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.39 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2014-10-18 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.73 Brown High School Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-19 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.15 NY#80 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2014-05-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.41 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-05-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.82 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-05-19 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.83 pre NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-03 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.97 St Anthony's Invitational (#8)
2014-05-19 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:18.14 NY#61 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:38.84 US#62 NY#15 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:39.97 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:42.78 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Gallanty, Chris (2014) B-LJ 21'1.25" NY#49 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#3)
2014-01-11 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-300 41.41 NY#37 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-01-11 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-300 41.82 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2014-02-08 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.32 NY#64 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2013-12-21 Graved, Melisa G-600 1:40.64 NY#70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2014-02-21 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:41.56 Long Island Elite Meet (#7)
2014-03-15 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:19.44 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2014-03-09 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:22.30 NYRR Youth Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:00.41 US#74 NY#23 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-02-21 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:01.27 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-01-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.06 NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:59.84 NY#98 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:59.93 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-Mile 5:08.55 NY#18 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#11)
2014-01-11 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-Mile 5:09.04 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:36.36 NY#47 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.08 NY#42 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#8)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Pulvidente, Connor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Brewster Invite (#2)
2013-11-09 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 NY Class B State Meet (#46)
2013-10-05 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Brewster Invite (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Coney, Austin B-1500 4:12.87 NY#13 Milestat.com Elite Gala (#7)
2013-05-04 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 58.82 NY#32 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2013-07-25 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:43.70 NY#24 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2013-07-25 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:25.54 NY#31 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2013-05-04 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:31.70 St Anthonys Invite (#11)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-27 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.45 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#3)
2013-02-02 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.53 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2013-02-03 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.08 NY#53 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#4)
2013-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.92 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:32.53 NY#62 Smithtown Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:34.81 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2012-05-04 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:35.78 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2012-05-05 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:35.78 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2012-05-23 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:37.78 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#4)
2012-05-23 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-ST3K 9:58.71 NY#56 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#3)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.68 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-28 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.93 NWISmithtown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.96 pre NWISection 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#2)
2012-06-01 Bennardo, Tiana (2012) G-200 25.97 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 56.92 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 57.78 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#2)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 58.47 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.05 pre Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.07 Smithtown Invitational (#1)
2012-06-09 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.43 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#10)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-14 Coney, Austin B-1600 4:23.25 NY#11 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-12-17 Coney, Austin B-Mile 4:29.48 NY#39 Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2012-02-04 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:47.95 NY#61 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#3)
2012-02-12 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:50.49 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-01-27 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:52.46 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2012-01-27 Coney, Austin B-3200 9:59.01 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#4)
2011-12-17 Larkin, S G-300 42.16 NY#65 Bishop Loughlin Games (#19)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-07 Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) B-800 1:59.93 St Anthonys Invite (#18)
2011-06-11 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:48.71 US#20 NY#8 New York Federation (#5)
2011-06-04 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:56.70 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-18 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:59.75 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-05-07 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:04.94 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-05-26 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:06.86 Section 11 Girls Division 2 (#1)
2011-06-18 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-2Mile 10:49.32 US#22 NY#4 NB Nationals (#17)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-18 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.81 Bishop Loughlin Games (#48)
2010-12-18 Wagerbauer, Matt B-600 1:27.94 Bishop Loughlin Games (#28)
2011-01-15 Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) B-1000 2:41.82 Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2010-12-18 Galleges, Ricardo B-1000 2:41.99 Bishop Loughlin Games (#19)
2011-02-12 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:29.28 US#57 NY#32 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-05 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:35.55 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#1)
2011-01-29 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:44.79 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-27 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 18:52.20 NY#85 Foot Locker Northeast (#20)
2010-11-13 Michelle, Gave (2011) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 NY#95 NYSPHS Class A Champs (#6)
2010-11-20 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:09.10 New York Federation Champs (#20)
2010-10-26 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 Section 11 Divisional (#2)
2010-11-05 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Section 11 Championships (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-09 Boccard, Alex (2010) B-3200 9:56.29 NY#73 Section XI Boys State Quals (#4)
2010-01-16 Seery, Lucy (2010) G-1000 3:07.77 NY#93 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-17 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Brown Invitational-Championship-Varsity 1 (#3)
2009-11-14 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#25)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Murphey, Justin (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2013-01-27 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-55 6.81 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2015-02-08 Murphey, Justin (2015) B-55 6.82 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#14)
2013-01-27 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.45 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#3)
2013-02-02 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.53 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#3)
2010-12-18 Donroe, Austin (2013) B-300 37.81 Bishop Loughlin Games (#48)
2010-12-18 Wagerbauer, Matt B-600 1:27.94 Bishop Loughlin Games (#28)
2011-05-07 Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) B-800 1:59.93 St Anthonys Invite (#18)
2011-01-15 Gallegos, Ricardo (2011) B-1000 2:41.82 Molloy Stanner Games (#22)
2010-12-18 Galleges, Ricardo B-1000 2:41.99 Bishop Loughlin Games (#19)
2013-06-08 Coney, Austin B-1500 4:12.87 NY#13 Milestat.com Elite Gala (#7)
2015-05-29 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:19.64 NY#25 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#1)
2012-01-14 Coney, Austin B-1600 4:23.25 NY#11 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-12-17 Coney, Austin B-Mile 4:29.48 NY#39 Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2015-05-02 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:27.13 NY#25 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:30.17 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-28 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:32.53 NY#62 Smithtown Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:34.81 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2012-05-04 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:35.78 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#7)
2012-05-05 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:35.78 St Anthonys Invite (#7)
2015-06-13 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:35.94 NY State Championships (#13)
2012-05-23 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:37.78 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#4)
2012-02-04 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:47.95 NY#61 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#3)
2012-02-12 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:50.49 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-01-27 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-3200 9:52.46 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2010-02-09 Boccard, Alex (2010) B-3200 9:56.29 NY#73 Section XI Boys State Quals (#4)
2012-01-27 Coney, Austin B-3200 9:59.01 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#4)
2015-01-03 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:59.46 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2012-05-23 Coneys, Cameron (2012) B-ST3K 9:58.71 NY#56 Section 11 Boys Division Two Championships (#3)
2014-02-01 Gallanty, Chris (2014) B-LJ 21'1.25" NY#49 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#3)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:52.17 NY#16 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.68 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-28 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.93 NWISmithtown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-200 25.96 pre NWISection 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#2)
2012-06-01 Bennardo, Tiana (2012) G-200 25.97 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-01-11 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-300 41.41 NY#37 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-01-11 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-300 41.82 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#5)
2011-12-17 Larkin, S G-300 42.16 NY#65 Bishop Loughlin Games (#19)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 56.92 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 57.78 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#2)
2012-06-01 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 58.47 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-05-04 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 58.82 NY#32 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2012-05-24 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.05 pre Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#3)
2012-04-28 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.07 Smithtown Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.15 NY#80 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2015-05-09 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.21 NY#86 Loucks Games (#25)
2014-05-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.41 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2012-06-09 Herbert, Ana (2013) G-400 59.43 NY State Meet - Div 1 (#10)
2015-05-02 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.60 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Glackin, Dana (2018) G-400 59.72 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.82 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#8)
2014-05-19 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.83 pre NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-03 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-400 59.97 St Anthony's Invitational (#8)
2014-12-20 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:39.98 NY#75 Bishop Loughlin Games (#13)
2015-01-31 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.13 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2014-02-08 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.32 NY#64 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2015-01-18 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:40.62 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#2)
2013-12-21 Graved, Melisa G-600 1:40.64 NY#70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#12)
2014-02-21 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-600 1:41.56 Long Island Elite Meet (#7)
2014-05-19 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:18.14 NY#61 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2015-05-02 Larkin, Elizabeth (2017) G-800 2:18.15 NY#59 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-03-15 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:19.44 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#24)
2015-06-06 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:19.59 NY#88 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-03-09 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:22.30 NYRR Youth Championships (#2)
2014-12-29 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-800 2:23.34 NY#28 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#8)
2014-02-08 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:00.41 US#74 NY#23 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-02-21 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:01.27 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2014-01-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.06 NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2013-02-03 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.08 NY#53 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#4)
2013-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:04.92 NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#2)
2015-01-21 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1000 3:06.73 NY#89 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2010-01-16 Seery, Lucy (2010) G-1000 3:07.77 NY#93 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2014-05-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:38.84 US#62 NY#15 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-04-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:39.97 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:42.78 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2013-07-25 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:43.70 NY#24 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#1)
2015-01-18 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:53.15 NY#54 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#2)
2015-01-31 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:58.85 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#4)
2014-02-08 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:59.84 NY#98 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-1500 4:59.93 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-Mile 5:08.55 NY#18 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#11)
2014-01-11 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-Mile 5:09.04 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-06-11 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:48.71 US#20 NY#8 New York Federation (#5)
2011-06-04 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:56.70 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-18 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 9:59.75 NB Nationals (#14)
2011-05-07 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:04.94 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-05-26 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:06.86 Section 11 Girls Division 2 (#1)
2013-07-25 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:25.54 NY#31 USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#2)
2011-02-12 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:29.28 US#57 NY#32 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-05-04 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:31.70 St Anthonys Invite (#11)
2011-02-05 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:35.55 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#1)
2014-01-26 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-3000 10:36.36 NY#47 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2011-01-29 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-3000 10:44.79 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
2011-06-18 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-2Mile 10:49.32 US#22 NY#4 NB Nationals (#17)
2015-05-28 Greaves, Melissa (2016) G-LJ 18'4.5" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.08 NY#42 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#8)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.13 NY#23 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-14 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.18 US#72 NY#18 Millrose Games (#9)
2015-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.67 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.45 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2014-12-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:47.11 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2014-10-18 Wilson, Jack (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.20 NY#72 Brown High School Invitational (#4)
2015-10-03 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.09 Brewster Bear Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Scanlon, Ryan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.39 Brown High School Invitational (#8)
2013-10-05 Pulvidente, Connor (2014) B-5k_XC 16:27.00 Brewster Invite (#2)
2010-11-27 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 18:52.20 NY#85 Foot Locker Northeast (#20)
2010-11-13 Michelle, Gave (2011) G-5k_XC 18:55.70 NY#95 NYSPHS Class A Champs (#6)
2009-10-17 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 18:56.00 Brown Invitational-Championship-Varsity 1 (#3)
2013-11-09 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 NY Class B State Meet (#46)
2014-10-18 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.73 Brown High School Invitational (#7)
2010-11-20 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:09.10 New York Federation Champs (#20)
2009-11-14 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:10.90 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#25)
2013-10-05 Grossman, Jamie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Brewster Invite (#1)
2010-10-26 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 Section 11 Divisional (#2)
2010-11-05 Gaye, Michelle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:23.90 Section 11 Championships (#2)


2015
NameSchool
Grossman, Jamie Boston University, MA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State