Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Holland-Patent Central, NY
City: HOLLAND PATENT

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Celecki, Barrett (2014) B-ST3K 9:53.33 NY#38 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Celecki, Barrett (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 NY#72 NY Class C State Meet (#4)
2013-11-09 Zayachek, Bryce (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 NY#76 NY Class C State Meet (#7)
2013-11-02 Zayachek, Bryce (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 C Section 3 Championship (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-09 Connors, Elliot (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#11 NY State Meet - Championship (#9)
2012-05-24 Callahan, Shay (2013) G-400 58.73 NY#53 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#3)
2012-05-31 Callahan, Shay (2013) G-400 59.81 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Racha, Cody (2011) B-800 1:59.56 Section 3 Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Racha, Cody (2011) B-1600 4:20.75 NY#28 New York Federation (#14)
2011-05-07 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3200 9:28.51 NY#35 Onedia Invite (#2)
2011-06-02 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3200 9:36.89 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-02 Ashcroft, Craig (2011) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.96 NY#24 New York Federation (#15)
2011-06-11 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:44.06 NY#47 New York Federation (#17)
2011-06-02 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:49.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-13 Rice, Leah (2011) G-Mile 5:08.44 NY#16 Royal Comet Inv (#3)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.70 NY#45 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 NY#80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#1)
2010-11-13 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 NY#81 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#2)
2010-10-30 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Adirondack Invitational (#1)
2010-11-20 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 New York Federation Champs (#9)
2010-10-30 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Adirondack Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 NY#12 McQuaid Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Racha, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:14.00 NY#14 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
2010-10-02 Rice, Leah (2011) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 NY#58 McQuaid Invitational (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-24 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.44 NY#31 Tri Valley Leageu Boys Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.87 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-28 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.96 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:57.91 NY#94 Onedia Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:59.18 Royal Comet Inv (#1)
2010-05-28 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:59.79 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.50 NY#23 NY State D2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 Royal Comet Inv (#1)
2010-06-03 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:48.13 NY#72 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-08 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:49.88 Onedia Invite (#4)
2010-05-08 MacMillan, Jennifer (2011) G-400H 1:04.79 NY#28 Onedia Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-01 Baird, Rob (2010) B-300 37.46 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-01-05 Baird, Rob (2010) B-300 37.73 John DiMao Invite (#2)
2010-01-02 Baird, Rob (2010) B-500 1:10.24 NY#8 MVITA Relays 4 (#1)
2010-03-01 Stys, Eric (2010) B-600 1:25.29 NY#73 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-09 Stys, Eric (2010) B-600 1:27.53 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 NY#49 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#3)
2009-11-14 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 NY#80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#5)
2009-11-14 Baird, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#7)
2009-11-21 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Federation Champs (#11)
2009-09-26 Baird, Robert (2010) B-3m_XC 15:50.84 NY#66 Baldwinsville Inv (#6)
2009-09-26 Racha, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.40 NY#70 Baldwinsville Inv (#7)
2009-09-26 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.40 NY#70 Baldwinsville Inv (#9)
2009-11-14 Rice, Leah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:00.70 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.79 NY#27 Junkyward Relays (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-01 Baird, Rob (2010) B-300 37.46 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-01-05 Baird, Rob (2010) B-300 37.73 John DiMao Invite (#2)
2010-05-24 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.44 NY#31 Tri Valley Leageu Boys Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.87 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-28 Evans, Tyler (2010) B-400 49.96 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2010-01-02 Baird, Rob (2010) B-500 1:10.24 NY#8 MVITA Relays 4 (#1)
2010-03-01 Stys, Eric (2010) B-600 1:25.29 NY#73 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-09 Stys, Eric (2010) B-600 1:27.53 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2010-05-08 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:57.91 NY#94 Onedia Invite (#2)
2010-05-15 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:59.18 Royal Comet Inv (#1)
2011-05-27 Racha, Cody (2011) B-800 1:59.56 Section 3 Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2010-05-28 Stys, Eric (2010) B-800 1:59.79 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Racha, Cody (2011) B-1600 4:20.75 NY#28 New York Federation (#14)
2011-05-07 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3200 9:28.51 NY#35 Onedia Invite (#2)
2011-06-02 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3200 9:36.89 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 Celecki, Barrett (2014) B-ST3K 9:53.33 NY#38 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-02 Ashcroft, Craig (2011) B-TJ 43'1.25" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-06-09 Connors, Elliot (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#11 NY State Meet - Championship (#9)
2010-06-12 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.50 NY#23 NY State D2 (#2)
2010-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.63 Royal Comet Inv (#1)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.96 NY#24 New York Federation (#15)
2009-05-15 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.79 NY#27 Junkyward Relays (#2)
2012-05-24 Callahan, Shay (2013) G-400 58.73 NY#53 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#3)
2012-05-31 Callahan, Shay (2013) G-400 59.81 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-11 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:44.06 NY#47 New York Federation (#17)
2010-06-03 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:48.13 NY#72 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-02 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:49.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-08 Rice, Leah (2011) G-1500 4:49.88 Onedia Invite (#4)
2011-05-13 Rice, Leah (2011) G-Mile 5:08.44 NY#16 Royal Comet Inv (#3)
2010-05-08 MacMillan, Jennifer (2011) G-400H 1:04.79 NY#28 Onedia Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:36.70 NY#45 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-11-14 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 15:50.30 NY#49 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#3)
2009-11-14 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 NY#80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#5)
2013-11-09 Celecki, Barrett (2014) B-5k_XC 16:01.40 NY#72 NY Class C State Meet (#4)
2013-11-09 Zayachek, Bryce (2015) B-5k_XC 16:04.00 NY#76 NY Class C State Meet (#7)
2010-11-13 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.50 NY#80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#1)
2010-11-13 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 NY#81 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#2)
2010-10-30 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:13.70 Adirondack Invitational (#1)
2010-11-20 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:16.90 New York Federation Champs (#9)
2009-11-14 Baird, Robert (2010) B-5k_XC 16:19.40 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#7)
2010-10-30 Racha, Cody (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.30 Adirondack Invitational (#2)
2009-11-21 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-5k_XC 16:25.80 Federation Champs (#11)
2013-11-02 Zayachek, Bryce (2015) B-5k_XC 16:27.90 C Section 3 Championship (#1)
2010-10-02 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3m_XC 15:13.00 NY#12 McQuaid Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Racha, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:14.00 NY#14 McQuaid Invitational (#2)
2009-09-26 Baird, Robert (2010) B-3m_XC 15:50.84 NY#66 Baldwinsville Inv (#6)
2009-09-26 Racha, Cody (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.40 NY#70 Baldwinsville Inv (#7)
2009-09-26 Racha, Dylan (2011) B-3m_XC 15:51.40 NY#70 Baldwinsville Inv (#9)
2009-11-14 Rice, Leah (2011) G-5k_XC 19:00.70 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#5)
2010-10-02 Rice, Leah (2011) G-3m_XC 18:36.00 NY#58 McQuaid Invitational (#6)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State