Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jamesville-Dewitt, NY
City: DEWITT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.80 NY Section 3 Championships Class B
2015-09-26 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3m_XC 17:45.60 NY#30 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Volk, Dylan (2015) B-TJ 44'3" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-15 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:21.87 NY#47 Oneida Invitational (#4)
2015-05-19 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:38.33 OHSL Freedom Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Payne, Alexandria (2018) G-100H 15.24 NWIOHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:58.12 NY#27 Rush Henrietta Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:37.46 NY#32 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:38.16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-25 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:06.04 NY#80 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-12 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:07.48 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:07.97 NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-25 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-1500 4:57.03 NY#95 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-29 Payne, Alexandria (2018) G-55H 8.90 NY#50 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-01-22 Payne, Alexandria (2018) G-55H 8.99 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-12-31 Payne, Alexandria (2018) G-HJ 5'2" NY#24 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2015-02-04 Payne, Alexandria (2018) G-HJ 5'2" NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'6.25" NY#72 NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-12 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'2" CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 33'8.75" Jack Morse Girls Kickoff Meet (#3)
2015-01-15 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 33'5" John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:38.60 NY#53 McQuaid Invitational (#43)
2014-09-27 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-3m_XC 18:45.70 NY#97 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'6" NY#10 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-06-15 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'2.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-05-17 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" CNS Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-05-02 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" New Hartford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#1)
2014-05-29 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'11.25" NWINY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-04-21 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'8" NWITully Spring Break Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-14 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-55 6.84 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2014-02-04 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-300 37.92 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2013-12-30 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" NY#17 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-02-19 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-19 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:40.87 NY#56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-04 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'7" NY#29 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'4.5" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-29 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'11.75" CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'10.25" New York State Indoor (#19)
2013-12-30 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'9.5" Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2014-01-08 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'7" George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-13 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'6.25" CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-01-15 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'6" Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-01-23 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'0.5" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Tupper, Isaac (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 NY Class B State Meet (#50)
2013-11-09 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-5k_XC 16:29.40 NY Class B State Meet (#51)
2013-09-28 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3m_XC 15:52.00 NY#63 McQuaid Invitational (#64)
2013-10-16 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.80 OHSL Freedom League Championship (#3)
2013-11-09 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 NY Class B State Meet (#59)
2013-09-28 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-3m_XC 18:09.00 NY#22 McQuaid Invitational (#26)
2013-09-28 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-3m_XC 18:28.20 NY#38 McQuaid Invitational (#43)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-800 2:16.03 NY#22 NY State Meet (#14)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-12-27 Howard, Taumeras (2013) B-55 6.76 NY#77 Oscar Jensen Relays (#2)
2013-01-16 Howard, Taumeras (2013) B-55 6.79 Bob Grieve Invitational (#4)
2013-01-31 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-300 37.61 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-06 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.29 NY#50 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.38 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.39 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#18)
2013-01-24 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1000 2:58.95 US#54 NY#27 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)
2013-02-06 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1000 3:05.38 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-06 Wengert, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:06.91 NY#92 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-01-16 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:52.65 NY#48 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2013-02-13 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:54.18 NY#61 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-06 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:54.48 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-01-31 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:56.61 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-06 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 17'4.25" NY#15 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-31 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 17'0.75" NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-01-24 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 17'0.75" Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-03-02 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 16'11" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#7)
2013-01-16 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 16'10.25" Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2013-02-06 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'6.5" NY#30 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-31 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 35'2.25" NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2012-12-27 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'7.25" Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2013-02-13 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'6.5" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-24 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'5" Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-01-16 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'2.5" Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2013-02-06 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-SP 33'2.25" NY#82 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Harron, Nick (2013) B-3m_XC 15:48.00 NY#76 McQuaid Invitational (#7)
2012-11-10 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 NY Class B State Meet (#34)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.09 NY#33 Section 3 Boys Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.58 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.76 New Hartford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-31 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.92 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-06-16 Fuller, Margaret (2012) G-HJ 5'4.5" NY#16 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#2)
2012-05-31 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'3.75" NY#28 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-17 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" OHSL Freedom Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'3" Chittenango Invitational (#2)
2012-05-31 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 17'3.5" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-28 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.68 NY#46 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2012-02-07 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.69 Section 3 Select (#1)
2012-01-16 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.71 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-01 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.75 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-01-20 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.75 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-17 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:57.24 NY#83 Section 3 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-01-30 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:58.94 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'6" US#36 NY#5 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2012-03-11 Fuller, Margaret (2012) G-HJ 5'5.25" US#70 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2011-12-28 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'5" Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2011-12-21 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-01-20 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'4" NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-01-16 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-01-30 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'2" CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2012-02-17 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'2" Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-03-03 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'2" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#7)
2012-02-07 Fuller, Maggie (2012) G-HJ 5'1" Section 3 Select (#3)
2012-01-20 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 16'11.5" NY#37 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Vasilou, Sierra (2013) G-LJ 16'9.25" NY Section III State Qualifier (#4)
2012-01-30 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'7.25" NY#55 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2012-02-07 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 34'7" Section 3 Select (#2)
2012-02-22 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 33'11.25" NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-17 Martin, Patrece (2015) G-TJ 33'11" Section 3 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-17 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.80 NY#51 Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.40 NY#32 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-16 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:27.66 NY#30 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.60 NY#27 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-12-18 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.73 John Arcaro Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.74 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2011-01-23 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.82 NY 1A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-16 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.83 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2011-03-05 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.36 NY#54 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-02-26 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.40 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-12-18 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.47 John Arcaro Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.51 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-02-24 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.38 US#11 NY#1 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-01-12 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.40 Grieve Memorial (#1)
2004-03-06 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.40 State Meet (#1)
2004-01-10 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.41 Hispanic Games (#1)
2004-01-03 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.43 Southern Tier Inv (#1)
2004-02-21 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-55 6.44 Hall of Fame Classic (#1)
2011-02-26 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.60 NY#27 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-12-28 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.68 NY#46 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2012-02-07 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.69 Section 3 Select (#1)
2012-01-16 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.71 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#2)
2010-12-18 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.73 John Arcaro Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.74 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2012-02-01 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.75 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2012-01-20 Jackson, Amani (2012) B-55 6.75 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-12-27 Howard, Taumeras (2013) B-55 6.76 NY#77 Oscar Jensen Relays (#2)
2010-02-09 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.77 NY#95 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-17 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.78 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2013-01-16 Howard, Taumeras (2013) B-55 6.79 Bob Grieve Invitational (#4)
2010-03-01 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.79 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-03-01 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.79 pre Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-01-23 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.82 NY 1A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2010-01-07 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.82 Bob Grieve Memorial (#4)
2011-01-16 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-55 6.83 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2014-01-14 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-55 6.84 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#3)
2004-03-14 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-60 6.83 US#9 NY#2 p Nike Indoor Champ. (#5)
1899-12-30 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-100 10.61 NWIState Meet Quals
2004-06-05 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-100 10.64 NY#3 w(1)State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2004-03-14 Lester, Jordan (2004) B-200 22.40 US#46 NY#8 p Nike Indoor Champ.
2006-04-15 FERARY, BRANDON (2006) B-300 34.90 NY#3 Mayor's Cup (#3)
2006-04-15 FERARY, BRANDON (2006) B-300 35.02 Mayor's Cup (#2)
2011-03-05 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.36 NY#54 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-02-26 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.40 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-12-18 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.47 John Arcaro Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.51 CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2010-02-17 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.85 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-02-09 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 36.96 Section 3 Boys Champs (#3)
2011-01-23 Griffin, Ira (2011) B-300 37.02 NY 1A Section 3 Boys Championships (#1)
2013-01-31 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-300 37.61 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2014-02-04 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-300 37.92 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2010-01-11 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-500 1:07.53 US#40 NY#2 John Arcaro Memorial (#2)
2010-03-01 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-600 1:21.91 US#21 NY#12 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-600 1:22.33 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-09 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-600 1:23.62 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-17 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-600 1:23.92 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-13 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-600 1:24.60 George Constanino Memorial (#2)
2010-03-12 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:54.70 US#26 NY#4 Nike Indoor Nat (#13)
2010-05-18 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:55.01 NY#23 OHSL Freedom Champs (#1)
2010-05-08 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:55.29 Onedia Invite (#1)
2010-04-17 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:56.33 Jordan Elbridge Inv (#1)
2009-06-06 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:56.82 NY#50 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-23 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:57.45 CNS Boys Invite (#4)
2009-04-18 Bumkoth, Jiak (2010) B-800 1:58.00 NY#74 Jordan Elbridge Invite (#1)
2009-05-29 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-800 1:58.81 Section 3 Boys Class A (#1)
2009-02-27 Bumkoth, Jiak (2010) B-1000 2:32.80 US#39 NY#15 NY Section 3 qual (#4)
2010-01-23 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-1000 2:37.85 NY#60 CNYITA #5 (#2)
2010-01-07 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-1000 2:37.93 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-1000 2:38.51 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-05-01 Jiak, Bumkoth (2010) B-Mile 4:20.70 NY#9 Chittenango Invite (#3)
2015-01-14 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:37.46 NY#32 John Arcaro Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Dye, Patrick (2017) B-3200 9:38.16 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-05-25 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.09 NY#33 Section 3 Boys Class A Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.58 Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#1)
2012-05-04 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.76 New Hartford Invitational (#1)
2012-05-31 Sterriker, Will (2012) B-400H 56.92 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-09 Salbert, David (2010) B-LJ 21'0.75" NY#56 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 46'11.75" w(2.6)NY State D1 (#6)
2010-06-03 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 46'4.75" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-01 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 46'4.25" US#47 NY#10 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 46'4" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-11 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 46'1" John Arcaro Memorial (#1)
2010-06-12 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 45'10.5" NY#9 w(-0.1)NY State Champs (#5)
2009-06-06 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 45'8.5" NWISection 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2010-01-07 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 45'5.5" Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-04-10 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 45'3" NWICicero North Syracuse Relays (#1)
2010-02-17 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 45'0" CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 44'8.25" Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-12 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 44'8.25" Nike Indoor Nat (#9)
2010-03-06 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 44'7.75" NY State Meet (#9)
2009-05-29 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 44'6.75" NWISection 3 Boys Class A (#1)
2015-06-05 Volk, Dylan (2015) B-TJ 44'3" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-08 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 44'0.5" NWIOneida Invitational (#1)
2010-05-18 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 43'9.5" NWIOHSL Freedom Champs (#1)
2009-05-23 Salbert, David (2010) B-TJ 43'6.5" NWICNS Boys Invite (#1)
2014-06-07 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'6" NY#10 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-06-15 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'2.5" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-05-17 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" CNS Boys Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" NY#17 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-02-19 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-02 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" New Hartford Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 Liebmann, Zach (2014) B-PV 14'0" Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational (#1)
2010-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.36 NY#59 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.40 NY#37 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.20 George Constanino Memorial (#2)
2010-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.60 pre NY State Meet (#6)
2006-04-15 KNIGHT, ALBA (2006) G-300 40.99 NY#1 Mayor's Cup (#1)
2006-04-15 KNIGHT, ALBA (2006) G-300 41.10 Mayor's Cup (#1)
2013-02-06 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.29 NY#50 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.38 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-600 1:40.39 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#18)
2013-06-08 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-800 2:16.03 NY#22 NY State Meet (#14)
2009-06-04 Darling, Nicole (2009) G-800 2:18.46 NY#78 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#2)
2000-01-08 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-800 2:19.95 NY#12 Dartmouth Relays (#4)
1999-03-14 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-800 2:20.38 NY#15 National Scholastic (#22)
1999-02-23 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-800 2:21.96 Eastern States (#8)
2013-01-24 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1000 2:58.95 US#54 NY#27 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)
2000-01-18 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-1000 3:02.20 NY#16 Syracuse (#1)
1999-02-27 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-1000 3:03.64 NY#18 State Meet (#8)
2013-02-06 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1000 3:05.38 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2015-02-25 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:06.04 NY#80 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-02-06 Wengert, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:06.91 NY#92 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2015-02-12 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:07.48 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2015-02-04 Haarer, Elena (2017) G-1000 3:07.97 NY Section 3 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-01-16 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:52.65 NY#48 Bob Grieve Invitational (#2)
2013-02-13 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:54.18 NY#61 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-06 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:54.48 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-01-31 Carpenter, Emilee (2015) G-1500 4:56.61 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2000-01-27 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-1500 4:56.90 NY#24 Arcaro Inv (#1)
2015-02-25 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-1500 4:57.03 NY#95 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-17 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:57.24 NY#83 Section 3 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-01-30 Fairbanks, Rachel (2015) G-1500 4:58.94 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2010-02-03 Cody, Eileen (2010) G-1500 4:59.82 NY#92 Section 3 Girls Champs (#1)
2000-01-22 Eccles, Colleen (2000) G-Mile 5:16.33 NY#19 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-05-15 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:21.87 NY#47 Oneida Invitational (#4)
2015-05-19 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:38.33 OHSL Freedom Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Butler, Hannah (2017) G-3000 10:40.87 NY#56 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Dye, Ameena Emmanuel College, MA (Great Northeast Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Salbert, David Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2004
NameSchool
Lester, Jordan Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State