Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: John Jay, NY
City: HOPEWELL JUNCTION

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 NY#8 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Goldsmith, Matt B-HJ 6'2" NY#21 New York State Indoor (#11)
2015-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 NY#48 Millrose Games Trials (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-10 Miller, Lauren (2014) G-JT 121'0" NY#1 Loucks Games (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-09 Goldsmith, Matt B-LJ 21'2.75" NY#45 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-10 Turi, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:16.21 NY#10 Loucks Games (#6)
2012-06-09 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:18.79 NY#23 NY State Meet - Championship (#13)
2012-06-01 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:19.88 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-25 Turi, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:21.40 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-05-04 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:22.40 NY#17 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2012-06-01 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:26.50 NY#34 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-05-04 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:33.50 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:37.60 NY#83 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.30 NY#30 Fast Times Relays (#5)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.52 US#91 NY#10 Loucks Games (#8)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.09 Green Dragon Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-12 Hendricks, Tyler B-300 37.81 Section 1 Class A Championships (#15)
2012-01-29 French, Kevin (2012) B-1000 2:36.10 NY#57 Northern Counties Champships (#3)
2011-12-30 French, Kevin (2012) B-1000 2:40.57 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2012-02-12 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:22.30 US#95 NY#6 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 French, Kevin (2012) B-1600 4:24.84 NY#22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-12 French, Kevin (2012) B-1600 4:25.30 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-02-28 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:19.67 US#56 NY#9 Eastern States Championships (#2)
2012-01-11 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:23.93 Millrose Trials (#11)
2012-01-14 Turi, Michael (2012) B-Mile 4:26.86 NY#25 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2011-12-30 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:29.59 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2012-01-11 French, Kevin (2012) B-Mile 4:29.92 NY#40 Millrose Trials (#23)
2012-01-29 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:27.00 US#72 NY#9 Northern Counties Champships (#2)
2012-02-24 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:31.72 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-01-20 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:32.70 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2012-01-20 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:42.80 NY#44 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#4)
2012-01-06 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:50.00 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2012-01-06 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:51.30 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#6)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-09-24 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:01.06 NY#35 Queensbury Invite (#3)
2011-11-04 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:12.74 Section 1 Championships (#2)
2011-10-22 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:15.10 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2011-11-26 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 NXN New York Regional Championship (#9)
2011-10-28 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:22.53 Nothern County Championships (#1)
2011-11-19 Turi, Mike (2012) B-5k_XC 16:26.50 NY Federation Championship (#19)
2011-09-24 French, Kevin (2012) B-5k_XC 16:27.01 Queensbury Invite (#6)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.00 NY#13 BeaconBulldog Jumpfest (#1)
2011-05-28 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 1:02.80 US#71 NY#13 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2011-06-03 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 64.73 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-30 White, Mi'chael B-300 36.96 NY#89 Northern County Championships (#2)
2011-01-22 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3000 9:07.19 NY#10 Yale Classic (#24)
2011-02-26 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:50.52 NY#59 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-01-30 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:51.00 Northern County Championships (#2)
2010-12-28 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:55.60 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2011-03-01 Turi, Michael (2012) B-2Mile 9:51.08 NY#23 Eastern States Championship (#15)
2011-02-26 White, Mi'chael B-LJ 21'0" NY#66 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-02-21 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-300 42.92 NY#83 NY Section 1 Class A (#5)
2010-12-17 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:41.70 NY#92 Jim Mitchell Invite (#6)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-10-02 Turi, Michael (2012) B-5k_XC 15:55.32 NY#51 Brewster Bear Invitational (#1)
2010-10-02 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:08.76 Brewster Bear Invitational (#6)
2010-10-02 Robert, Gabrielle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:19.28 Brewster Bear Invitational (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-29 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-HT 165'7" NY#9 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-06-06 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.20 NY#30 Eastern States (#3)
2010-05-29 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.75 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-06-12 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.90 NY State D1 (#9)
2010-05-29 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-3000 10:30.37 NY#73 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-05-08 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-3200 11:24.68 NY#15 Loucks Games (#13)
2010-05-29 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 62.38 US#56 NY#11 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2010-06-12 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 1:02.50 NY State D1 (#9)
2010-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.87 NY#25 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2010-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.21 Warwick Fast Times Relays (#5)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.99 Loucks Games (#1)
2010-05-01 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.90 NY#15 Somer Lions Club Invite (#2)
2010-05-08 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:53.22 NY#27 Loucks Games (#12)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-31 Coscio, Chris B-300 37.25 Northern County Champs (#4)
2010-01-15 Coscio, Chris B-300 37.73 Section 1 Class A (#13)
2010-01-15 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-WT 49'5.75" NY#16 Yale Invite (#8)
2010-01-27 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-WT 46'4" Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-01-15 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 41.93 NY#47 Section 1 Class A (#6)
2010-01-27 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.23 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-31 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.27 Northern County Champs (#2)
2010-01-16 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.76 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2010-01-15 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:39.30 NY#47 Section 1 Class A (#4)
2010-01-27 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:39.54 Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-01-15 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-1500 4:58.00 NY#82 Section 1 Class A (#6)
2010-01-15 Santiago, Irene (2011) G-WT 35'0.25" NY#19 Yale Invite (#9)
2010-03-12 Santiago, Irene (2011) G-WT 33'4" National Scholastic (#44)
2010-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.97 NY#28 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2010-01-31 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.86 Northern County Champs (#1)
2010-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:-6.20 US#8 NY#4 Varsity Classic (#5)
2010-01-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.80 Millrose Trials (#3)
2010-03-12 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.73 NY#23 National Scholastic (#27)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-26 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-5k_XC 19:17.00 Warwick Wave Mania (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:53.45 US#100 NY#7 Eastern State Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:55.90 Section 1 Class A (#2)
2009-04-29 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.98 Section 1 State Quals (#4)
2009-05-07 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:58.68 Loucks Games (#25)
2009-05-07 Belluzzi, Mike (2009) B-JT 180'4" NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.30 NY#26 Somers Lions Club Invite (#2)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:41.60 hand time Green Dragon Relays (#3)
2009-06-06 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.95 NY#35 Eastern State Championships (#1)
2009-05-07 Tilearcio, Grace (2009) G-800 2:17.81 NY#71 Loucks Games (#7)
2009-05-23 Tilearcio, Grace (2009) G-1500 4:47.10 NY#62 Section 1 Class A (#4)
2009-06-13 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 1:04.75 NY#24 New York State Meet (#9)
2009-06-06 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-400H 1:04.83 Eastern State Championships (#1)
2009-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.22 NY#18 New York State Meet (#9)
2009-05-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.34 Loucks Games (#7)
2009-04-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.74 Section 1 State Quals (#1)
2009-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.51 Warwick Fast Times (#6)
2009-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:08.90 US#34 NY#5 Somers Lions Club Invite (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-16 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:21.90 US#17 NY#8 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2009-03-07 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.31 New York Statemeet (#4)
2009-02-22 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.44 NY Section 1 qual (#2)
2009-01-11 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.50 h Sec. 1 League Champs (#1)
2009-03-14 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.14 US#35 NY#8 National Scholastic (#14)
2009-02-24 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.49 Eastern States (#5)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.97 US#37 NY#12 National Scholastic (#14)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-18 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.22 US#29 NY#13 NY Sect 1 IN (#3)
2008-03-08 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:24.85 NY State IN (#13)
2008-02-18 Dean, Karlie (2008) G-300 41.00 US#57 NY#20 NY Sect 1 IN (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.74 US#28 NY#4 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2004-06-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:08.73 US#4 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2004-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.40 Penn Relays (#4)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.28 US#56 NY#15 State Meet (#5)
2004-02-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.44 Sec 1 qual (#1)
2004-03-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:09.31 US#1 NY#1 National Scholastic (#1)

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:17.10 US#11 NY#5 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-12-27 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:39.71 US#25 NY#7 Holiday Classic (#2)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-09 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-600 1:37.12 US#28 NY#17 PHSAA Statemeet (#6)
2001-12-15 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-600 1:39.90 Arm-Bishop Loughlin
2002-01-27 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-800 2:18.85 NY#19 West Point Inv (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-30 White, Mi'chael B-300 36.96 NY#89 Northern County Championships (#2)
2010-01-31 Coscio, Chris B-300 37.25 Northern County Champs (#4)
2010-01-15 Coscio, Chris B-300 37.73 Section 1 Class A (#13)
2012-02-12 Hendricks, Tyler B-300 37.81 Section 1 Class A Championships (#15)
2009-02-16 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:21.90 US#17 NY#8 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2008-02-18 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.22 US#29 NY#13 NY Sect 1 IN (#3)
2009-03-07 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.31 New York Statemeet (#4)
2009-02-22 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.44 NY Section 1 qual (#2)
2009-01-11 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:23.50 h Sec. 1 League Champs (#1)
2008-03-08 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-600 1:24.85 NY State IN (#13)
2001-05-12 Von Staden, Travis (2001) B-800 1:53.21 US#44 NY#1 Loucks Games (#1)
2009-06-06 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:53.45 US#100 NY#7 Eastern State Championships (#2)
2001-02-27 Walker, Tim (2001) B-800 1:54.15 US#10 NY#3 Eastern States (#2)
2009-05-23 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:55.90 Section 1 Class A (#2)
2009-03-14 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.14 US#35 NY#8 National Scholastic (#14)
2009-02-24 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.49 Eastern States (#5)
2009-04-29 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:56.98 Section 1 State Quals (#4)
2009-05-07 Gomba, Ryan (2009) B-800 1:58.68 Loucks Games (#25)
2001-02-18 Long, Jeff (2001) B-1000 2:36.10 NY#10 Sec 1, Class A (#1)
2012-01-29 French, Kevin (2012) B-1000 2:36.10 NY#57 Northern Counties Champships (#3)
2011-12-30 French, Kevin (2012) B-1000 2:40.57 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2012-05-10 Turi, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:16.21 NY#10 Loucks Games (#6)
2012-06-09 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:18.79 NY#23 NY State Meet - Championship (#13)
2012-06-01 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:19.88 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2012-05-25 Turi, Michael (2012) B-1600 4:21.40 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-02-12 Turi, Mike (2012) B-1600 4:22.30 US#95 NY#6 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2012-02-24 French, Kevin (2012) B-1600 4:24.84 NY#22 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-12 French, Kevin (2012) B-1600 4:25.30 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2000-03-04 Walker, Tim (2001) B-1600 4:30.21 NY#21 State Meet (#8)
2012-02-28 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:19.67 US#56 NY#9 Eastern States Championships (#2)
2000-12-16 Walker, Tim (2001) B-Mile 4:21.70 US#33 NY#2 Bish Loughlin (#1)
2012-05-04 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:22.40 NY#17 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2001-01-06 Walker, Tim (2001) B-Mile 4:22.52 Hispanic Games (#4)
2012-01-11 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:23.93 Millrose Trials (#11)
2012-01-14 Turi, Michael (2012) B-Mile 4:26.86 NY#25 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2011-12-30 Turi, Mike (2012) B-Mile 4:29.59 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2012-01-11 French, Kevin (2012) B-Mile 4:29.92 NY#40 Millrose Trials (#23)
2000-01-22 Walker, Tim (2001) B-Mile 4:30.85 NY#25 Hispanic Games (#7)
2011-01-22 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3000 9:07.19 NY#10 Yale Classic (#24)
2012-06-01 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:26.50 NY#34 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2012-01-29 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:27.00 US#72 NY#9 Northern Counties Champships (#2)
2012-02-24 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:31.72 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-01-20 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:32.70 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#1)
2012-05-04 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:33.50 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:37.60 NY#83 Northen County Champiosnhips (#1)
2001-01-15 Walker, Tim (2001) B-3200 9:40.60 NY#18 Suffern Inv (#1)
2012-01-20 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:42.80 NY#44 Section 1 League 1A Championships (#4)
2012-01-06 Turi, Mike (2012) B-3200 9:50.00 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2011-02-26 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:50.52 NY#59 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-01-30 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:51.00 Northern County Championships (#2)
2012-01-06 French, Kevin (2012) B-3200 9:51.30 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#6)
2010-12-28 Turi, Michael (2012) B-3200 9:55.60 Pearl River Holiday Festival (#2)
2011-03-01 Turi, Michael (2012) B-2Mile 9:51.08 NY#23 Eastern States Championship (#15)
2015-03-07 Goldsmith, Matt B-HJ 6'2" NY#21 New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-02-09 Goldsmith, Matt B-LJ 21'2.75" NY#45 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#1)
2011-02-26 White, Mi'chael B-LJ 21'0" NY#66 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2010-05-29 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-HT 165'7" NY#9 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2009-05-07 Belluzzi, Mike (2009) B-JT 180'4" NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2010-01-15 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-WT 49'5.75" NY#16 Yale Invite (#8)
2010-01-27 Summers, Brandon (2010) B-WT 46'4" Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 NY#8 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#3)
2001-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.57 US#49 NY#12 Eastern States (#10)
2015-01-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.40 NY#48 Millrose Games Trials (#4)
2001-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:40.20 US#3 NY#1 Warwick (#1)
2001-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:43.99 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2001-03-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:46.83 US#1 NY#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2001-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:47.36 Penn Relays prelim
2004-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:48.74 US#28 NY#4 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2001-05-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.90 Loucks Games (#1)
2001-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:53.28 Penn Relays finals (#7)
2001-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.21 State Meet (#3)
1999-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.90 US#87 NY#15 Class A-Sec 1 (#2)
2001-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.35 Eastern States (#2)
2012-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.30 NY#30 Fast Times Relays (#5)
2000-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.50 US#34 NY#16 National Scholastic (#17)
2000-12-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.79 Bish Loughlin (#3)
2001-01-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.92 Hispanic Games (#4)
2004-03-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.28 US#56 NY#15 State Meet (#5)
2004-02-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:07.44 Sec 1 qual (#1)
2000-01-28 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.50 Rockland CC 2 (#2)
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.00 NY#13 BeaconBulldog Jumpfest (#1)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.30 NY#26 Somers Lions Club Invite (#2)
2009-03-14 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:38.97 US#37 NY#12 National Scholastic (#14)
2009-04-11 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:41.60 hand time Green Dragon Relays (#3)
2004-06-19 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:08.73 US#4 NY#2 AOC Outdoor Nat (#4)
2004-03-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:09.31 US#1 NY#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2004-04-24 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:16.40 Penn Relays (#4)
2003-06-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:17.10 US#11 NY#5 AOC Outdoor Nat (#8)
2001-06-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:17.23 US#9 NY#1 AOC Outdoor Nat (#5)
2001-03-11 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:19.44 US#5 NY#1 National Scholastic (#1)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:29.52 US#91 NY#10 Loucks Games (#8)
2000-03-12 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:32.86 US#9 NY#4 National Scholastic (#9)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.09 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2001-01-28 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:35.65 West Point Inv (#1)
2008-02-18 Dean, Karlie (2008) G-300 41.00 US#57 NY#20 NY Sect 1 IN (#1)
2010-01-15 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 41.93 NY#47 Section 1 Class A (#6)
2010-01-27 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.23 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-31 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.27 Northern County Champs (#2)
2010-01-16 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-300 42.76 Molloy Stanner Games (#8)
2011-02-21 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-300 42.92 NY#83 NY Section 1 Class A (#5)
2010-06-06 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.20 NY#30 Eastern States (#3)
2010-05-29 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.75 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2010-06-12 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.90 NY State D1 (#9)
2009-06-06 Bernasconi, Allie (2010) G-400 57.95 NY#35 Eastern State Championships (#1)
2002-03-09 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-600 1:37.12 US#28 NY#17 PHSAA Statemeet (#6)
2000-02-13 Blake, Stephanie (2000) G-600 1:37.60 US#19 NY#11 Duchess Co (#1)
2010-01-15 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:39.30 NY#47 Section 1 Class A (#4)
2010-01-27 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:39.54 Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2001-12-15 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-600 1:39.90 Arm-Bishop Loughlin
2000-02-13 McCloskey, Kelly (2001) G-600 1:40.40 NY#28 Duchess Co (#2)
2010-12-17 Bernasconi, Daniella (2011) G-600 1:41.70 NY#92 Jim Mitchell Invite (#6)
2009-05-07 Tilearcio, Grace (2009) G-800 2:17.81 NY#71 Loucks Games (#7)
2002-01-27 Ballard, Erin (2002) G-800 2:18.85 NY#19 West Point Inv (#2)
1999-02-13 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1000 2:58.30 US#15 NY#4 Section 1
1999-05-22 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1500 4:39.40 US#26 NY#10 Class A-Sec 1 (#2)
1999-06-05 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1500 4:45.21 Class A (#6)
1999-01-25 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1500 4:45.59 US#8 NY#7 West Point (#1)
1999-02-27 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1500 4:45.65 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-23 Tilearcio, Grace (2009) G-1500 4:47.10 NY#62 Section 1 Class A (#4)
1999-02-21 Parsons, Rebecca (1999) G-1500 4:49.10 Section 1 Qual (#1)
2000-02-13 Racicot, Corin (2001) G-1500 4:51.30 NY#12 Duchess Co (#1)
2000-02-13 Briggs, Sally (2002) G-1500 4:52.60 NY#14 Duchess Co (#2)
2010-01-15 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-1500 4:58.00 NY#82 Section 1 Class A (#6)
2001-01-06 Briggs, Sally (2002) G-Mile 5:16.45 NY#11 Hispanic Games (#6)
2010-05-29 Drummond, Gabrielle (2011) G-3000 10:30.37 NY#73 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances


2002
NameSchool
Ballard, Erin Northeastern University, MA (Colonial Athletic Association)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State