Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Jordan-Elbridge, NY
City: JORDAN

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-21 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 NY Federation State Championships (#28)
2015-09-26 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.50 NY#36 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-10-03 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:10.87 US#100 NY#29 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:15.78 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-05-20 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:34.81 OHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Blonski, Rebekah (2016) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-28 Blonski, Rebekah (2016) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWISection III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1000 3:04.85 NY#67 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-01-29 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:51.22 NY#45 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-02-25 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:54.86 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-12 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:55.20 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.50 NY Class C State Meet (#3)
2014-11-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 NY Federation XC Championships (#32)
2014-09-27 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.10 NY#69 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Hines, Julie (2017) G-400 59.18 NY#83 Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-12 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.01 NY#88 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-06 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.39 NY Section 3 Class B Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.45 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-29 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:27.11 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#5)
2014-02-12 Gugel, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:54.81 NY#78 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.26 NY#59 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-23 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.90 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-01-29 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1000 3:07.47 NY#81 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.40 NY Class C State Meet (#7)
2013-09-28 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.00 NY#59 McQuaid Invitational (#68)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:26.85 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#27)
2013-02-13 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:27.46 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-07 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.75 NY#93 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Gugel, Jack (2014) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#3)
2012-11-10 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.60 NY#59 NY Class C State Meet (#2)
2012-09-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 VVS XC Invitational (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Bader, Greg (2011) B-1000 2:39.93 NY#85 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-17 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:33.33 NY#45 OHSL Liberty Champs (#1)
2010-05-28 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:39.69 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-17 Bader, Greg (2011) B-1000 2:41.48 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#6)
2010-02-09 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:49.96 NY#52 Section 3 Boys Champs (#3)
2010-03-01 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:50.57 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-07 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:53.27 Bob Grieve Memorial (#5)
2010-02-17 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:57.51 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 Stanton, Cody B-5k_XC 15:40.20 NY#22 Chittenango Invute (#1)
2009-09-19 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Chittenango Invute (#7)
2009-09-12 Stanton, Cody B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Section VII Invite (#1)
2009-09-12 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Section VII Invite (#2)
2009-11-14 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:23.80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#10)
2009-09-26 Stanton, Cody B-3m_XC 15:26.55 NY#28 Baldwinsville Inv (#1)
2009-10-03 Stanton, Cody B-3m_XC 15:35.83 McQuaid Inv (#20)
2009-09-26 Marrero, Mike B-3m_XC 15:41.68 NY#49 Baldwinsville Inv (#4)
2009-10-03 Marrero, Mike B-3m_XC 15:44.81 McQuaid Inv (#27)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-12 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.01 NY#88 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-06 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.39 NY Section 3 Class B Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.45 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-03-02 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:26.85 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#27)
2014-01-29 Whittico, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:27.11 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-13 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:27.46 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-07 DiRenzo, Bill (2013) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#1)
2011-02-26 Bader, Greg (2011) B-1000 2:39.93 NY#85 Section 3 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-17 Bader, Greg (2011) B-1000 2:41.48 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#6)
2010-05-17 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:33.33 NY#45 OHSL Liberty Champs (#1)
2010-05-28 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:39.69 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:49.96 NY#52 Section 3 Boys Champs (#3)
2010-03-01 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:50.57 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-07 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:53.27 Bob Grieve Memorial (#5)
2014-02-12 Gugel, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:54.81 NY#78 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2010-02-17 Stanton, Cody B-3200 9:57.51 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2014-02-19 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.26 NY#59 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-13 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.75 NY#93 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-23 Hines, Julie (2017) G-300 42.90 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#6)
2014-04-26 Hines, Julie (2017) G-400 59.18 NY#83 Skaneateles-Marcellus Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-01-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1000 3:04.85 NY#67 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-01-29 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1000 3:07.47 NY#81 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-29 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:51.22 NY#45 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-02-25 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:54.86 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-12 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-1500 4:55.20 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:10.87 US#100 NY#29 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:15.78 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-05-20 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3000 10:34.81 OHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Blonski, Rebekah (2016) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWINY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-28 Blonski, Rebekah (2016) G-LJ 17'0.75" NWISection III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#1)
2009-09-19 Stanton, Cody B-5k_XC 15:40.20 NY#22 Chittenango Invute (#1)
2009-09-19 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:11.50 Chittenango Invute (#7)
2009-09-12 Stanton, Cody B-5k_XC 16:18.00 Section VII Invite (#1)
2009-09-12 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:19.00 Section VII Invite (#2)
2009-11-14 Marrero, Mike B-5k_XC 16:23.80 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#10)
2009-09-26 Stanton, Cody B-3m_XC 15:26.55 NY#28 Baldwinsville Inv (#1)
2009-10-03 Stanton, Cody B-3m_XC 15:35.83 McQuaid Inv (#20)
2009-09-26 Marrero, Mike B-3m_XC 15:41.68 NY#49 Baldwinsville Inv (#4)
2009-10-03 Marrero, Mike B-3m_XC 15:44.81 McQuaid Inv (#27)
2012-09-29 Gugel, Jack (2014) B-3m_XC 15:58.00 McQuaid Invitational (#3)
2012-11-10 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.60 NY#59 NY Class C State Meet (#2)
2013-11-09 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.40 NY Class C State Meet (#7)
2015-11-21 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.40 NY Federation State Championships (#28)
2014-11-08 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.50 NY Class C State Meet (#3)
2014-11-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.10 NY Federation XC Championships (#32)
2012-09-15 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.80 VVS XC Invitational (#3)
2015-09-26 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:51.50 NY#36 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2015-10-03 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 17:53.00 McQuaid Invitational
2014-09-27 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:32.10 NY#69 McQuaid Invitational
2013-09-28 Gugel, Abby (2016) G-3m_XC 18:45.00 NY#59 McQuaid Invitational (#68)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State