Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Kings Park, NY
City: KINGS PARK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Mullen, Doug (2017) B-5k_XC 16:25.40 Brown High School Invitational (#20)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Hayes, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.98 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#19)
2015-06-06 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 51'6" NY#27 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-25 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 50'2.25" Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2015-05-28 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 36'2.5" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.78 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-02-08 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#12)
2015-02-08 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#12)
2015-01-14 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-14 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#2)
2015-01-18 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-300 37.98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#7)
2015-01-18 Hayes, Tyler (2016) B-1000 2:41.17 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#4)
2015-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-LJ 21'4" NY#39 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-31 Close, Lenny (2015) B-LJ 21'2" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2015-01-31 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'9" NY#56 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-14 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'7.75" NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'6.5" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-22 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'6" Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2015-01-25 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'1.5" NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-18 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'3.5" NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-12-14 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'2" NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-18 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 47'7" NY#59 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 47'1.5" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2014-12-21 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.91 NY#51 NY Section XI Girls Crossover C (#1)
2015-01-24 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.96 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-21 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.96 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#3)
2015-01-18 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.97 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#1)
2015-01-31 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.98 pre NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#1)
2015-01-04 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-55H 8.98 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#4)
2015-01-31 MacDougall, Erin (2015) G-LJ 16'7.25" NY#78 NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2015-01-24 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 36'0.75" NY#29 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-31 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'8.75" NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#3)
2015-02-08 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'3" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2014-12-13 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'9.5" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-24 Mullady, Katie (2018) G-TJ 34'8" NY#64 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'2" NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#1)
2015-01-21 Mullady, Katie (2018) G-TJ 34'1.25" NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#2)
2015-02-08 Mullady, Katie (2018) G-TJ 33'11" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#9)
2015-01-18 Mullady, Katie (2018) G-TJ 33'7" NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#3)
2015-01-31 Mullady, Katie (2018) G-TJ 33'4.25" NY Section 11 Girls Small School Championship (#10)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400 58.78 NY#70 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:16.01 NY#33 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-19 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:17.78 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-19 Homeyer, Kristen (2014) G-3000 10:38.88 NY#82 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-05-31 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 62.68 US#72 NY#6 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 1:03.06 NY State Meet (#5)
2014-06-07 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 1:03.18 NY State Meet (#5)
2014-06-15 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 1:03.24 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-05-10 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 1:03.50 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 63.73 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-19 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'5.5" NWINY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#3)
2014-05-31 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'2" NWINY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#11)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.00 NY#21 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#17)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#2)
2014-01-12 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.81 NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#1)
2014-02-01 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'8.5" NY#60 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-01-25 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-01-19 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'5.75" NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-01-12 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'3" NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#2)
2014-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'2" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#10)
2014-02-01 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 50'3.5" NY#26 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 49'7" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 49'7" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2014-01-19 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 48'5.5" NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2014-02-21 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 47'10" Long Island Elite Meet (#6)
2014-01-26 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'3.5" NY#35 NY Section XI Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 35'0.25" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#7)
2014-01-31 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'11.5" NY Section XI Girls Small Schools Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'3.5" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#3)
2014-12-07 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'1" NY Section XI Girls Crossover A (#5)
2014-01-19 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'9.75" Jim Howard Meet (#2)
2014-01-08 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'5.5" Jim Zeitler Relays (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Petrucci, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:59.89 NY#82 St Anthonys Invite (#21)
2013-06-16 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:15.81 NY#19 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2013-05-04 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:22.49 US#45 NY#31 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2013-06-08 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 1:03.67 NY#11 NY State Meet (#9)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-27 McGurran, Conor (2014) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-02 McGurran, Conor (2014) B-1000 2:39.94 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#1)
2013-01-20 Colella, Tom (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NY#20 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-01-27 Colella, Tom (2013) B-LJ 21'1.25" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-02 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 42'4.75" NY#59 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2013-01-20 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 42'0" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2013-01-27 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 41'1.75" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-03-02 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 54'11.75" NY#10 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#4)
2013-02-02 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 51'4" NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2013-01-27 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 49'11" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2013-01-20 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 49'10" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2012-12-28 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1000 3:04.30 NY#54 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-02-22 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1000 3:06.83 Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2013-01-12 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:53.95 NY#59 Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2013-02-03 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:54.41 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:59.18 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2013-01-05 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-Mile 5:16.73 NY#38 Hispanic Games (#6)
2013-01-12 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 34'2" NY#70 Jim Howard Invitational (#2)
2013-02-03 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'11.25" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#2)
2013-01-26 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'9.75" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2012-12-28 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'9.75" North Shore Invitational (#5)
2013-01-15 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'9.5" Girls Zeitler Relay League Championships (#1)
2013-01-19 Durand, Kiera (2015) G-TJ 33'7" Art Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2013-02-03 Holland, Katie (2013) G-TJ 33'3.75" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#6)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 NY#60 NY Class A State Meet (#29)
2012-11-10 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-5k_XC 19:19.50 NY Class A State Meet (#44)
2012-11-17 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.40 NY Federation XC Championships (#34)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-14 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400 59.66 NY#96 Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (#2)
2012-05-24 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:18.25 NY#64 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:18.47 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2012-06-01 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:45.64 NY#57 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-05-24 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:47.72 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#3)
2012-05-04 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:47.72 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#5)
2012-05-05 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:47.72 St Anthonys Invite (#5)
2012-04-14 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-1500 4:49.91 Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (#4)
2012-05-04 Homeyer, Kristen (2014) G-3000 10:37.64 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#11)
2012-05-05 Homeyer, Kristen (2014) G-3000 10:37.64 St Anthonys Invite (#11)
2012-05-24 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:20.58 US#51 NY#42 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:25.77 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2012-05-04 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:25.77 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2012-04-21 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:32.60 Joe Brandi Relays (#3)
2012-04-11 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-ST2K 7:34.59 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#3)
2012-06-01 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400H 62.56 US#66 NY#6 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-14 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.74 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.76 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.77 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#3)
2015-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.78 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#4)
2015-02-08 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#12)
2015-02-08 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#12)
2014-01-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.80 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#2)
2014-01-12 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.81 NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#1)
2015-01-14 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-01-14 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#2)
2015-01-18 Munson, Mark (2015) B-55 6.83 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#3)
2015-04-25 Munson, Mark (2015) B-200 22.41 NWIBob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-01-27 Moorman, Andrew (2012) B-300 37.91 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#2)
2015-01-25 Hazel, Stephen (2015) B-300 37.98 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#7)
2011-01-29 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-300 38.00 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2013-01-27 McGurran, Conor (2014) B-600 1:27.50 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-17 Rummel, Nolan (2010) B-600 1:27.55 Section 11 Boys Coaches (#1)
2010-02-09 Rummel, Nolan (2010) B-600 1:27.68 Section XI Boys State Quals (#6)
2010-01-03 Rummel, Nolan (2010) B-600 1:27.86 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#3)
2013-05-04 Petrucci, Jesse (2013) B-800 1:59.89 NY#82 St Anthonys Invite (#21)
2015-06-06 Hayes, Tyler (2016) B-800 1:59.98 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#19)
2010-01-09 Rummel, Nolan (2010) B-800 2:00.55 NY#51 Hispanic Games (#10)
2013-02-02 McGurran, Conor (2014) B-1000 2:39.94 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#1)
2015-01-18 Hayes, Tyler (2016) B-1000 2:41.17 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#4)
2010-02-04 Livote, Joe (2010) B-3200 9:58.35 NY#78 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#2)
2010-06-05 Livote, Joe (2010) B-ST3K 9:47.85 NY#29 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-01 Livote, Joe (2010) B-ST3K 9:57.90 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2009-05-02 Livote, Joe (2010) B-ST3K 9:58.99 NY#50 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-04-17 Livote, Joe (2010) B-ST3K 10:00.00 Suffolk Coaches Boys Inv (#1)
2010-05-27 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-110H 15.00 pre NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#2)
2011-06-04 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 55.00 NY#17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-04 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 55.30 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 55.63 NY#20 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-06-05 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 55.87 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-05-01 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 56.04 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-06-05 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 56.44 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-25 Schenke, Rob (2011) B-400H 56.52 Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs (#1)
2013-01-20 Colella, Tom (2013) B-LJ 21'10" NY#20 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2015-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-LJ 21'4" NY#39 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-31 Close, Lenny (2015) B-LJ 21'2" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2013-01-27 Colella, Tom (2013) B-LJ 21'1.25" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2011-02-07 Vanable, Daquan (2011) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY#63 Section 11 Small School Championships (#5)
2015-01-31 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'9" NY#56 NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#1)
2014-02-01 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'8.5" NY#60 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#2)
2015-01-14 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'7.75" NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2015-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'6.5" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#8)
2015-02-22 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'6" Long Island Elite Invitational (#4)
2013-02-02 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 42'4.75" NY#59 NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2015-01-25 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 42'1.5" NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2013-01-20 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 42'0" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2014-01-25 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'10" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2012-02-04 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 41'7.75" NY#94 Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#3)
2014-01-19 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'5.75" NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2015-01-18 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'3.5" NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2014-01-12 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'3" NY Section XI Crossover E Meet (#2)
2012-01-27 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 41'3" Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#2)
2014-12-14 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'2" NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2014-02-08 Close, Lenny (2015) B-TJ 41'2" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#10)
2013-01-27 Colella, Tom (2013) B-TJ 41'1.75" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#1)
2013-03-02 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 54'11.75" NY#10 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#4)
2011-06-04 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 54'6" NY#6 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-25 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 54'2" Section 11 Boys Division Two Champs (#1)
2011-02-07 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 53'6.25" NY#6 Section 11 Small School Championships (#1)
2011-06-01 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 53'6" New York State Division 1 (#1)
2011-05-07 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 53'5" St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-02-12 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 53'3.5" Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 52'9" New York Federation (#4)
2011-04-09 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 51'10" Suffilk Coaches Invite (#1)
2015-06-06 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 51'6" NY#27 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-02 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 51'4" NY Sec 11 Boys County Championships (#2)
2010-06-05 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 51'3.5" NY#24 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-01-29 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 51'2" Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 51'1.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2010-05-27 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 50'10" Section 11 Boys Divisional (#2)
2011-04-16 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 50'8.75" Suffolk Coaches Boys (#1)
2011-04-30 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 50'7.25" Penn Relays finals (#14)
2014-02-01 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 50'3.5" NY#26 NY Section XI Boys Small Schools Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 50'2.25" Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-01-08 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 50'0" Hispanic Games (#7)
2013-01-27 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 49'11" NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2012-01-27 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 49'10.25" NY#24 Section XI Boys Indoor League 3 & 4 Championships (#1)
2013-01-20 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 49'10" NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-01-25 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 49'7" NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 49'7" NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#6)
2011-01-23 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 49'2" Section 11 Coaches Classic (#1)
2010-02-04 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 48'11.75" NY#36 Section 11 Boys Small Schools (#1)
2011-03-05 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 48'11.75" NYSPHSAA Champs (#12)
2012-02-12 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 48'11.75" Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-01-20 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 48'10" Suffolk Coaches Relays (#1)
2014-01-19 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 48'5.5" NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#2)
2011-12-01 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 48'0" Section XI Crossover A Boys (#1)
2011-12-02 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 48'0" Section XI Crossover A-2 Boys (#1)
2014-02-21 Reinl, Joe (2014) B-SP 47'10" Long Island Elite Meet (#6)
2010-01-24 Reynolds, Brandon (2011) B-SP 47'8.25" Section 11 Boys League Champs (#1)
2015-01-18 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 47'7" NY#59 NY Section 11 Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2012-02-04 Toscano, Luke (2013) B-SP 47'6.75" Section XI Boys Small School Championships (#2)
2015-01-31 Byrne, Dan (2017) B-SP 47'1.5" NY Section 11 Boys Small School Championship (#3)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.36 NY#45 Hispanic Games (#18)
2014-04-26 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400 58.78 NY#70 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-400 59.39 NY#98 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-26 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-400 59.58 Section 11 Girls Divisional (#2)
2012-04-14 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-400 59.66 NY#96 Girls' Suffolk Coaches Meet (#2)
1999-02-23 Feldman, Annie (2000) G-400 59.81 NY#14 Eastern States (#10)
1999-02-27 Feldman, Annie (2000) G-600 1:37.90 US#22 NY#14 State Meet (#7)
1999-12-18 Feldman, Annie (2000) G-600 1:37.99 US#25 NY#14 Bishop Loughlin (#5)
2011-02-12 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:38.67 US#85 NY#43 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2007-02-16 Frost, Emily (2007) G-600 1:38.72 US#79 NY#40 NY Sect 11 IN (#4)
2010-01-29 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:39.05 NY#43 Suffolk Cty Girls Small School Champs (#1)
2011-03-05 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:39.11 NYSPHSAA Champs (#14)
2011-02-05 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:39.40 Section 11 Girls Team Championship (#3)
2011-12-30 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:41.16 NY#76 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2010-02-09 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:41.21 Section XI Girls State Quals (#6)
2012-02-06 Corcoran, Katherine (2012) G-600 1:41.42 NY#86 Section XI Girls Small School Championships (#4)
2011-01-29 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-600 1:41.48 Section 11 Girls League Championships (#1)
1999-06-05 Feldman, Annie (2000) G-800 2:13.48 US#57 NY#8 Class B (#2)
2013-06-16 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:15.81 NY#19 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-05-03 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:16.01 NY#33 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2009-05-28 Hagan, Christine (2011) G-800 2:17.49 NY#64 Section 11 Division 2 (#2)
2014-05-19 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:17.78 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2012-05-24 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:18.25 NY#64 Section 11 Girls Division 2 Championships (#1)
2012-04-28 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:18.47 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2011-05-26 Ahern, Shannon (2014) G-800 2:19.13 NY#87 Section 11 Girls Division 2 (#3)
2011-05-26 Naeher, Kathleen (2013) G-800 2:19.47 NY#96 Section 11 Girls Division 2 (#4)
2011-03-11 Hagan, Christine (2011) G-800 2:19.56 NY#23 NBIN Emerging Elite (#15)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Close, Lenny SUNY College at Cortland, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State