Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Lockport, NY
City: LOCKPORT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Doran, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 15:23.20 NY#10 McQuaid Invitational
2015-11-21 Doran, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 NY Federation State Championships (#10)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.84 NY#6 w(1.4)NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.95 NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-23 White, Tresten (2017) B-400 49.43 NY#35 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Doran, Connor (2017) B-800 1:56.94 NY#60 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 NY#11 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 NY#36 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.43 US#67 NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-06-06 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:15.42 NY#27 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:15.89 NY State Championships (#17)
2015-06-06 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:44.26 NY#45 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:45.13 WNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#1)
2015-06-06 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:15.34 NY#13 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-20 Channer, Maurice (2015) B-HJ 6'3" NY#16 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-11 Steinman, Josh B-PV 13'11.25" NY#14 Akron Pole Vault Convention (#10)
2015-02-20 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:02.63 NY#47 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:05.85 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:06.57 New York State Indoor (#19)
2015-02-20 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'10.5" NY#53 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-17 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'9.5" Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Doran, Connor (2017) B-5k_XC 16:12.33 NY#83 Bulldog Stampede (#4)
2014-09-27 Doran, Connor (2017) B-3m_XC 15:33.70 NY#40 McQuaid Invitational (#29)
2014-11-08 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:06.80 NY Class A State Meet (#27)
2014-11-15 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-5k_XC 19:16.90 NY Federation XC Championships (#31)
2014-09-27 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:13.70 NY#40 McQuaid Invitational (#24)
2014-09-27 Kurbs, Hannah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:37.60 NY#78 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-21 Jones, Dan (2014) B-800 1:59.02 Niagra Frontier League Championship (#2)
2014-05-16 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-100 12.36 NWIOCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-05-31 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:19.58 NY#88 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-31 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:48.43 NY#71 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-21 Sanford, Brittney (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWINiagra Frontier League Championship (#1)
2014-05-31 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY#9 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY State Meet (#8)
2014-05-21 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'0" Niagra Frontier League Championship (#1)
2014-05-21 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 36'7" NY#41 Niagra Frontier League Championship (#2)
2014-05-31 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 35'3.25" NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#7)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-18 Loiacano, Mitch (2014) B-600 1:27.19 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-01-18 Jones, Dan (2014) B-1000 2:39.50 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-02-21 Jones, Dan (2014) B-1000 2:41.78 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-18 Kurbs, Hannah (2015) G-1500 4:57.72 NY#82 Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2014-02-21 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 34'8.75" NY#56 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-01-18 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 34'6.25" Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2014-01-10 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.40 NY#35 Section 6 Varsity Select #1 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-5k_XC 18:56.10 NY#94 NY Class A State Meet (#43)
2013-11-09 Kurbs, Hannah (2015) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 NY Class A State Meet (#54)
2013-09-28 Kurbs, Hannah (2015) G-3m_XC 18:39.20 NY#46 McQuaid Invitational (#53)
2013-09-28 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:44.30 NY#55 McQuaid Invitational (#66)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.39 NY#24 w(1.8)NY State Meet (#11)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 NY#5 NY State Meet (#5)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-09 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.64 NY#26 NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#1)
2012-12-22 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.64 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#2)
2012-12-22 Beshaw, Josh (2014) B-55 6.77 NY#86 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#4)
2013-02-21 Beshaw, Josh (2014) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#4)
2012-12-22 Hamilton, Nick (2015) B-55 6.79 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#5)
2013-02-21 Hamilton, Nick (2015) B-55 6.82 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#5)
2013-02-21 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'8.75" US#53 NY#5 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'2.25" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#3)
2013-02-21 Pollack, David (2013) B-LJ 21'3" NY#46 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-16 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NY#26 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)
2013-02-09 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 42'6" NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#1)
2013-02-21 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 41'1.25" NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 41'1" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#23)
2013-02-16 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 35'6" NY#43 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#3)
2013-02-21 Ralyea, Keely G-SP 35'3.75" NY#48 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#6)
2013-01-26 Ralyea, Keely G-SP 34'8" NY Sec 6 Varsity Select 2 (#2)
2013-02-21 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 34'2" NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#8)
2012-12-22 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 34'1" NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#5)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-3m_XC 18:45.00 NY#99 McQuaid Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 NY#18 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Dunkirk Invitational (#1)
2012-06-02 Szymanski, Kailyn (2014) G-400 59.37 NY#81 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-02 Ralyea, Keely G-DT 120'6" NY#10 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:52.77 NY#48 SWSC Blue Girls Conference (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.63 NY#31 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#12)
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.65 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.65 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.70 Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'5.25" US#89 NY#14 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 21'3.75" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#10)
2012-01-22 Ralyea, Keely G-SP 34'3.25" NY#58 Rock And Roll Throw Off (#7)
2012-02-23 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-SP 33'10.5" NY#66 Section 6 Qualifier (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-04 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.25 NWISection 6 Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-01 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.38 NY#18 pre w(0.3)New York State Division 1 (#10)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 NY#30 Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 Oliphant, Casey G-200 25.88 NWISection 6 Qualifier (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-12 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY#63 NY Section 6 Large Schools (#1)
2011-01-31 McAninch, Terry (2012) G-WT 40'4" US#63 NY#9 Gourley's List

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.69 Section 6 Qualifier (#5)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 NY#62 pre Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-05 Yousett, Kelci (2010) G-PV 10'0" NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#6)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-27 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#95 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:25.57 NY#86 NY State Meet (#20)
2010-02-27 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:26.66 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-09 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:27.35 Southern Tier Invitational (#8)
2010-01-09 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-1600 4:28.20 NY#36 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2010-02-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:37.20 NY#14 Section 6 Team Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:43.25 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-02-27 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:59.94 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-06 May, Jimmy B-LJ 21'1.75" NY#49 Section 6 Team Champs (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-5k_XC 15:46.00 NY#37 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#9)
2009-11-21 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 Federation Champs (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-09 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.78 JFK Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.90 Falcon Invite (#2)
2009-06-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:23.83 NY#20 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-16 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:31.20 Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-06-06 Tolli, Caroline G-800 2:16.33 NY#42 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 44'0.75" US#61 NY#4 New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 43'1.75" Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 43'0" New York State Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 42'2.75" JFK Earlybird Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 42'0" Hilton Spring Break Out (#1)
2009-05-16 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 40'1.5" Falcon Invite (#2)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-DT 132'3" NY#8 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-DT 128'9" New York State Meet (#5)
2009-05-16 Miller, Erin (2009) G-DT 126'5" Falcon Invite (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.63 NY#31 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#12)
2013-02-09 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.64 NY#26 NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#1)
2012-12-22 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.64 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#2)
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.65 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#13)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.65 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.70 Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 Reid, Alex (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#95 Section 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-12-22 Beshaw, Josh (2014) B-55 6.77 NY#86 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#4)
2013-02-21 Beshaw, Josh (2014) B-55 6.78 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#4)
2012-12-22 Hamilton, Nick (2015) B-55 6.79 NY Sec 6 Groups #3 (#5)
2013-02-21 Hamilton, Nick (2015) B-55 6.82 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.84 NY#6 w(1.4)NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-06 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.95 NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Warren, Lavette (2016) B-100 10.96 pre NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-04 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.25 NWISection 6 Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-01 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.38 NY#18 pre w(0.3)New York State Division 1 (#10)
2013-06-08 Reid, Alex (2013) B-200 22.39 NY#24 w(1.8)NY State Meet (#11)
2015-05-23 White, Tresten (2017) B-400 49.43 NY#35 Carl J. Roesch Memorial Boys Track Classic (#1)
2010-03-06 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:25.57 NY#86 NY State Meet (#20)
2010-02-27 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:26.66 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-18 Loiacano, Mitch (2014) B-600 1:27.19 Trent Jackson Invitational (#7)
2010-01-09 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-600 1:27.35 Southern Tier Invitational (#8)
2015-06-06 Doran, Connor (2017) B-800 1:56.94 NY#60 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-05 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.69 Section 6 Qualifier (#5)
2009-05-09 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.78 JFK Earlybird Invitational (#1)
2009-05-16 Cain, Breenon (2010) B-800 1:58.90 Falcon Invite (#2)
2014-05-21 Jones, Dan (2014) B-800 1:59.02 Niagra Frontier League Championship (#2)
2014-01-18 Jones, Dan (2014) B-1000 2:39.50 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-02-21 Jones, Dan (2014) B-1000 2:41.78 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2006-06-09 Tolli, Lyle (2006) B-1600 4:14.10 US#42 NY#5 NY State Champs (#4)
2005-06-04 Russell, Mark (2005) B-1600 4:15.01 US#66 NY#2 State Meet (#2)
2005-01-22 Russell, Mark (2005) B-1600 4:15.53 US#11 NY#5 c New Balance Games (#1)
2005-01-08 Russell, Mark (2005) B-1600 4:16.27 c Hispanic Games (#3)
2010-01-09 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-1600 4:28.20 NY#36 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2005-04-30 Russell, Mark (2005) B-Mile 4:16.12 US#35 NY#3 Penn Relays (#6)
2005-01-22 Russell, Mark (2005) B-Mile 4:17.03 US#18 NY#5 New Balance Games (#1)
2005-01-08 Russell, Mark (2005) B-Mile 4:17.77 Hispanic Games (#3)
2005-02-04 Russell, Mark (2005) B-Mile 4:23.99 Millrose Games (#5)
2006-01-21 Haenle, John (2007) B-Mile 4:24.19 US#84 NY#21 New Balance Games (#11)
2009-06-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:23.83 NY#20 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-16 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:31.20 Falcon Invite (#1)
2009-03-07 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:31.68 US#96 NY#13 New York Statemeet (#9)
2010-02-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:37.20 NY#14 Section 6 Team Champs (#1)
2003-03-08 Russell, Mark (2005) B-3200 9:37.33 US#48 NY#11 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#7)
2010-03-06 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:43.25 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-02-27 Perilli, Drew (2010) B-3200 9:59.94 Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2006-02-18 Russell, Patrick (2006) B-2Mile 9:30.20 US#34 NY#7 Hall of Fame Classic (#4)
2006-02-18 Tolli, Lyle (2006) B-2Mile 9:33.02 US#49 NY#13 Hall of Fame Classic (#6)
2008-01-06 Perilli, Andrew (2010) B-2Mile 9:39.82 US#60 NY#6 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-02-20 Channer, Maurice (2015) B-HJ 6'3" NY#16 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-21 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'8.75" US#53 NY#5 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-23 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'5.25" US#89 NY#14 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2013-03-02 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 22'2.25" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#3)
2012-03-03 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 21'3.75" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#10)
2013-02-21 Pollack, David (2013) B-LJ 21'3" NY#46 NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-06 May, Jimmy B-LJ 21'1.75" NY#49 Section 6 Team Champs (#2)
2011-02-12 Reid, Alex (2013) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY#63 NY Section 6 Large Schools (#1)
2013-02-16 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 44'4" NY#26 NY Sec 6 Team Championships (#1)
2013-02-09 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 42'6" NY Sec 6 Team Challenge (#1)
2013-02-21 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 41'1.25" NY Sec 6 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Reid, Alex (2013) B-TJ 41'1" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#23)
2015-01-11 Steinman, Josh B-PV 13'11.25" NY#14 Akron Pole Vault Convention (#10)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.72 NY#5 NY State Meet (#5)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 NY#11 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.88 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.91 pre NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.10 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 NY#18 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.42 NY#30 Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 Section 6 Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.73 pre Section 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 NY#62 pre Section 6 Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.88 Dunkirk Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.16 NY#36 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
1899-12-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.40 US#84 NY#7 Section
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.43 US#67 NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2002-03-09 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-55 7.17 US#23 NY#6 p PHSAA Statemeet (#3)
2004-03-06 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-55 7.21 NY#6 State Meet (#1)
2004-01-03 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-55 7.27 Southern Tier Inv (#1)
2003-03-08 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-55 7.29 NY#9 p NYSPHSAA statemeet (#7)
2004-03-14 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-60 7.78 NY#4 p National Scholastic
2003-03-16 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-60 7.82 NY#4 p National Scholastic
2014-05-16 Williams, Rachel (2014) G-100 12.36 NWIOCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Oliphant, Casey G-200 25.88 NWISection 6 Qualifier (#3)
2003-03-08 Dortch, LaDrea (2004) G-300 41.95 NY#26 p NYSPHSAA statemeet
2012-06-02 Szymanski, Kailyn (2014) G-400 59.37 NY#81 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:15.42 NY#27 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:15.89 NY State Championships (#17)
2009-06-06 Tolli, Caroline G-800 2:16.33 NY#42 Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-31 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-800 2:19.58 NY#88 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:02.63 NY#47 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:05.85 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#4)
2015-03-07 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1000 3:06.57 New York State Indoor (#19)
2000-06-10 Cappello, Lisa (2000) G-1500 4:39.83 US#22 NY#6 State Meet (#5)
1999-06-05 Cappello, Lisa (2000) G-1500 4:40.19 US#30 NY#12 Class B (#6)
2015-06-06 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:44.26 NY#45 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-23 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:45.13 WNY Girls Track and Field Classic (#1)
2014-05-31 Lang, Abbie (2015) G-1500 4:48.43 NY#71 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-18 Kurbs, Hannah (2015) G-1500 4:57.72 NY#82 Trent Jackson Invitational (#5)
2000-06-10 Cappello, Lisa (2000) G-3000 9:58.57 US#10 NY#6 State Meet (#4)
2000-04-27 Cappello, Lisa (2000) G-3000 10:09.28 Penn Relays Thu (#7)
1999-06-05 Cappello, Lisa (2000) G-3000 10:11.73 US#30 NY#9 Class B (#4)
1999-06-05 Mullaney, Erin (2000) G-3000 10:14.22 US#36 NY#11 Class A (#4)
2008-02-16 Fraser, Kelsey (2008) G-3000 10:22.50 US#43 NY#27 NY Sect 6 IN (#1)
2015-06-06 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 17'7.25" NWINY Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-21 Sanford, Brittney (2014) G-LJ 17'1" NWINiagra Frontier League Championship (#1)
2015-02-20 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'10.5" NY#53 NY Section 6 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-17 Yensan, Sarah (2016) G-LJ 16'9.5" Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY#9 NY Sec 6 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'3" NY State Meet (#8)
2014-05-21 Sawyer, Kristen (2014) G-PV 11'0" Niagra Frontier League Championship (#1)
2010-06-05 Yousett, Kelci (2010) G-PV 10'0" NY#35 Section 6 Qualifier (#6)
2009-03-14 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 45'2.25" US#11 NY#3 National Scholastic (#4)
2009-03-07 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 44'7" New York Statemeet (#3)
2009-02-14 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 44'1" NY Section 6 (#2)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 44'0.75" US#61 NY#4 New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-06 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 43'1.75" Section 6 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 43'0" New York State Meet (#3)
2009-05-09 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 42'2.75" JFK Earlybird Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 42'0" Hilton Spring Break Out (#1)
2009-05-16 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 40'1.5" Falcon Invite (#2)
2008-03-14 Miller, Erin (2009) G-SP 40'0.75" US#93 NY#6 National Scholastic (#12)
2001-03-10 Vance, Sarah (2001) G-SP 38'10.25" NY#13 State Meet (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State