College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Mamaroneck, NY
City:
MAMARONECK
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-03
Morton, Samuel
B-5k_XC
15:56.36
NY#41
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-25
Morton, Samuel
B-5k_XC
15:59.50
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2015-10-03
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:56.72
NY#10
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-25
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:02.60
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-11-28
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.60
NXN New York Regional
(#7)
2015-12-05
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.10
NXN Championships
(#67)
2015-11-14
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.40
NY Class A State Meet
(#8)
2015-11-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.80
NY Federation State Championships
(#12)
2015-10-25
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.40
NY#75
Westchester County Championships
(#10)
2015-11-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.60
NY Section 1 Championships-A
(#4)
2015-10-25
Safer, Eliana
G-5k_XC
19:16.90
Westchester County Championships
(#15)
2015-10-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:08.55
NY#10
Section 1 League II-A Championships
(#2)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-20
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-400
50.00
NY#59
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#5)
2015-06-13
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:12.28
NY#9
NY State Championships
(#4)
2015-05-20
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:13.54
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2015-05-17
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:14.15
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-29
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:14.71
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-09
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:14.72
NY#18
Loucks Games
(#6)
2015-05-17
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:15.83
Westchester Co Championships
(#2)
2015-04-28
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:18.56
Section 1 League Championships
(#2)
2015-05-20
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.42
NY#25
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-05-29
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:42.07
NY#32
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:43.02
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2015-05-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:48.19
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2015-05-09
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:02.93
NY#8
Loucks Games
(#13)
2015-06-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:05.10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.52
US#38 NY#9
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.61
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.96
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2015-05-09
Girls Relay
G-DMR
11:58.48
US#19 NY#4
Loucks Games
(#5)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-22
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
35.60
NY#41
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-22
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
35.77
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-11
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.09
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#3)
2015-02-01
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.49
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-11
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
37.05
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-14
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
37.54
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#12)
2015-02-22
Rosales, Ittai
B-1000
2:38.59
NY#86
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-01
Rosales, Ittai
B-1000
2:40.05
Westchester County Championships
(#5)
2015-02-11
Rosales, Ittai
B-1000
2:40.47
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#3)
2015-02-11
Young, William
(2017)
B-1600
4:29.99
NY#64
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#2)
2015-01-17
Young, William
(2017)
B-3000
9:04.45
NY#13
Yale HS Track Classic
(#34)
2015-02-01
Young, William
(2017)
B-3200
9:44.71
NY#53
Westchester County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Young, William
(2017)
B-3200
9:46.54
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#8)
2015-01-24
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:51.28
NY#15
New Balance Games
(#6)
2015-01-17
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:56.83
Yale HS Track Classic
(#3)
2014-12-14
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-300
42.78
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2015-02-22
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:34.54
US#10 NY#6
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#-2)
2015-02-01
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:35.59
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:36.03
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2015-02-11
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:36.35
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#1)
2015-01-07
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:41.10
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-11
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
2:57.11
US#40 NY#10
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
2:58.17
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-01
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
2:58.74
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:01.18
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-07
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:04.90
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-22
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:41.21
US#22 NY#7
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.31
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2015-03-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:49.58
New York State Indoor
(#10)
2015-01-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:57.00
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:07.63
US#4 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.36
Millrose Games
(#1)
2015-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.95
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.97
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.36
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.79
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-01-24
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:13.92
US#18 NY#8
New Balance Games
(#1)
2015-01-17
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:20.61
Yale HS Track Classic
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-20
Young, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
NY#75 #8
Brewster Bear Classic
(#3)
2014-09-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
NY#85 #10
Brewster Bear Classic
(#1)
2014-11-08
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#29)
2014-11-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.70
NY Federation XC Championships
(#24)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-24
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-1600
4:20.71
NY#36
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#3)
2014-06-07
Burks, Alex
(2014)
B-3200
9:24.62
NY#26
NY State Meet
(#11)
2014-05-10
Burks, Alex
(2014)
B-3200
9:25.86
Loucks Games
(#15)
2014-05-30
Burks, Alex
(2014)
B-3200
9:31.56
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-05-10
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-400
58.74
NY#68
Loucks Games
(#19)
2014-06-02
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-400
58.81
Somers F/S and Varsity Last Chance
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:12.87
NY#10
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-06-15
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:13.17
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#5)
2014-05-30
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:13.43
NY#14
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-06-07
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:13.66
NY State Meet
(#3)
2014-05-24
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:16.90
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#1)
2014-05-24
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:17.22
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-21
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-800
2:17.97
NY Section 1 League 2B Championship
(#1)
2014-05-21
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-800
2:18.80
NY Section 1 League 2B Championship
(#2)
2014-06-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:35.88
US#35 NY#6 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2014-05-30
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:36.90
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-05-24
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:39.63
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-05-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:43.80
NY Section 1 League 2B Championship
(#2)
2014-06-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
4:55.41
US#47 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2014-05-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:05.98
US#25 NY#2
Loucks Games
(#2)
2014-04-26
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:11.37
Penn Relays
(#7)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-19
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.16
NY#57 pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-02-01
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.38
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2014-02-09
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.48
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-02-19
Ideozu, Sean
(2016)
B-300
36.50
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2014-02-01
Rosales, Ittai
B-1000
2:38.87
NY#91
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2014-02-19
Rosales, Ittai
B-1000
2:40.00
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#8)
2014-02-01
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-1600
4:27.69
NY#44
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2014-02-19
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-3200
9:38.57
NY#33
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-01
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-3200
9:42.94
New York State Indoor
(#18)
2014-02-09
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-3200
9:49.65
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#4)
2014-02-19
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:36.09
US#21 NY#7
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-02-09
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:36.41
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-03-01
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:37.27
New York State Indoor
(#6)
2014-02-01
Rauls, Shari
(2016)
G-600
1:39.52
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2014-02-09
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-600
1:41.64
NY#96
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#7)
2014-02-09
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
2:59.67
US#62 NY#17
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2014-02-19
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:01.67
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-01
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:01.90
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-01
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.54
New York State Indoor
(#14)
2014-02-19
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:37.62
US#22 NY#8
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-03-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:39.01
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2014-02-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.01
-enr to 1 mile
Millrose Games
(#11)
2014-02-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.56
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2014-02-09
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.20
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2014-02-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
4:59.83
US#37 NY#6
Millrose Games
(#10)
2014-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.75
NY#45
Westchester County Championships
(#2)
2014-03-16
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:04.43
US#15 NY#2
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#10)
2014-01-18
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:11.69
Yale High School Classic
(#2)
2014-01-25
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:13.26
New Balance Games
(#1)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Burks, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
NY#40
Brewster Invite
(#1)
2013-11-09
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
NY#46
NY Class A State Meet
(#26)
2013-10-05
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
NY#56
Brewster Invite
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Previous 125 performances
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-02-01
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:01.90
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2014-03-01
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:02.54
New York State Indoor
(#14)
2012-02-12
Hoffman, Charlotte
G-1000
3:03.70
NY#52
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#5)
2013-01-19
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:04.10
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-07
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1000
3:04.90
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
Banks, Anima
(2012)
G-1500
4:32.40
US#26 NY#5
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2011-05-28
Banks, Anima
(2012)
G-1500
4:34.10
US#31 NY#13
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2010-06-12
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:34.91
US#24 NY#13
NY State Champs
(#9)
2011-02-21
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:35.60
US#9 NY#4
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2014-06-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:35.88
US#35 NY#6 -enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2010-05-29
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:36.65
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2010-05-21
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:36.90
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#2)
2014-05-30
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:36.90
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2011-02-26
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:37.04
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2014-02-19
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:37.62
US#22 NY#8
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2010-06-19
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:38.44
NB Nationals
(#17)
2014-03-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:39.01
New York State Indoor
(#5)
2014-05-24
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:39.63
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2014-02-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.01
-enr to 1 mile
Millrose Games
(#11)
2011-03-05
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:40.38
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#5)
2015-05-20
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.42
NY#25
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2014-02-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:40.56
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2011-05-22
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:40.63
US#76 NY#34
Westchester Cty Champs
(#2)
2012-03-31
Banks, Anima
(2012)
G-1500
4:40.90
New Rochelle Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-22
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:41.21
US#22 NY#7
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-05-29
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:42.07
NY#32
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-06-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:43.02
to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#8)
2010-01-27
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:43.24
US#20 NY#14
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-15
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:43.57
Westchester Cty Champs
(#1)
2014-05-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:43.80
NY Section 1 League 2B Championship
(#2)
2013-05-31
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:44.55
NY#26
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2014-02-09
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.20
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#1)
2015-02-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:45.31
Westchester County Championships
(#3)
2010-01-31
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:45.60
Westchester Cty Champs
(#1)
2009-04-29
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:45.81
NY#56
Section 1 State Quals
(#3)
2010-04-10
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:45.90
New Rochelle Inv
(#1)
2009-05-23
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:46.90
Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2009-05-16
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:47.37
Westchester Cty Champs
(#1)
2012-05-25
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:47.60
NY#74
Section 1 Class A
(#4)
2010-03-06
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1500
4:47.87
NY State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:48.19
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#4)
2013-06-16
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:48.20
enr to 1 mile
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2012-06-01
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:48.86
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2015-03-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:49.58
New York State Indoor
(#10)
2013-02-22
Stevens, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1500
4:53.01
NY#51
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2012-02-24
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:54.59
NY#63
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#7)
2015-01-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:57.00
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#4)
2012-02-12
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-1500
4:57.30
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#7)
2013-02-10
Stevens, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1500
4:58.60
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#6)
2013-01-19
Stevens, Charlotte
(2016)
G-1500
4:58.80
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2012-05-10
Banks, Anima
(2012)
G-1600
4:46.71
US#10 NY#2
Loucks Games
(#2)
2011-05-12
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1600
4:55.45
US#73 NY#3
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-05-08
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1600
5:01.26
NY#7
Loucks Games
(#6)
2010-01-08
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-1600
5:09.10
NY#4
Rockland Coaches Inv
(#1)
2014-06-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
4:55.41
US#47 NY#2
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#3)
2011-01-13
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-Mile
4:58.53
US#40 NY#11
Millrose Trials
(#6)
2010-06-19
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-Mile
4:59.67
US#50 NY#10
NB Nationals
(#18)
2014-02-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
4:59.83
US#37 NY#6
Millrose Games
(#10)
2011-01-22
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-Mile
5:01.67
Yale Classic
(#1)
2015-05-09
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:02.93
NY#8
Loucks Games
(#13)
2013-03-10
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:04.39
US#75 NY#16
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#2)
2015-06-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:05.10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites
(#12)
2013-06-16
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-Mile
5:07.94
NY#10
NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman
(#1)
2011-01-30
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-3000
10:02.50
US#9 NY#6
Westchester County
(#1)
2011-06-11
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-3000
10:02.84
US#42 NY#16
New York Federation
(#9)
2010-12-19
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-3000
10:14.20
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#1)
2011-06-03
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-3000
10:14.89
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2011-03-13
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-2Mile
10:38.37
US#17 NY#4
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2014-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:09.75
NY#45
Westchester County Championships
(#2)
2015-03-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:07.63
US#4 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:07.91
US#16 NY#4
Penn Relays Girls
(#4)
2015-02-14
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:09.36
Millrose Games
(#1)
2012-06-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:11.46
US#33 NY#7
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2015-06-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.52
US#38 NY#9
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#12)
2011-06-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:12.73
US#36 NY#12
New York Federation
(#6)
2013-03-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:14.66
US#11 NY#5
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#8)
2012-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.14
US#12 NY#5
Millrose Games
(#4)
2013-04-27
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.32
Penn Relays Girls
(#2)
2012-06-09
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:17.50
NY State Meet - Championship
(#6)
2011-06-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.65
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:18.70
Penn Relays finals
(#9)
2011-04-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:19.93
Penn Relays heats
(#2)
2013-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:21.64
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2011-02-26
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.13
US#22 NY#8
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#2)
2012-02-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:23.71
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.61
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-03-03
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.17
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#3)
2015-05-17
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.96
Westchester Co Championships
(#1)
2011-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.07
Westchester Cty Champs
(#1)
2012-05-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:30.21
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:31.95
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2011-02-21
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:32.40
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2013-02-10
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.21
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#1)
2012-03-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.64
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#19)
2015-02-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:42.97
NY Section 1 A&B Championships
(#1)
2011-01-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:43.80
Westchester County
(#1)
2013-02-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:45.30
Suffern Invitational
(#1)
2013-01-19
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.00
Westchester County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:52.36
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-11
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:53.79
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2013-10-05
Burks, Alex
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.00
NY#40
Brewster Invite
(#1)
2013-11-09
Burks, Alexander
(2014)
B-5k_XC
15:51.70
NY#46
NY Class A State Meet
(#26)
2015-10-03
Morton, Samuel
B-5k_XC
15:56.36
NY#41
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#2)
2015-10-25
Morton, Samuel
B-5k_XC
15:59.50
Westchester County Championships
(#4)
2014-09-20
Young, William
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:10.20
NY#75 #8
Brewster Bear Classic
(#3)
2010-10-02
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-5k_XC
17:49.90
NY#14
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-03
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
17:56.72
NY#10
Brewster Bear Invitational
(#1)
2015-10-25
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:02.60
Westchester County Championships
(#1)
2015-11-28
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:21.60
NXN New York Regional
(#7)
2015-12-05
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.10
NXN Championships
(#67)
2015-11-14
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:23.40
NY Class A State Meet
(#8)
2010-11-13
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:30.00
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#7)
2013-10-05
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:37.00
NY#56
Brewster Invite
(#1)
2015-11-21
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:38.80
NY Federation State Championships
(#12)
2013-11-09
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:39.50
NY Class A State Meet
(#28)
2010-10-23
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:46.60
Section 1 Coaches & Officials
(#3)
2014-09-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:47.00
NY#85 #10
Brewster Bear Classic
(#1)
2015-10-25
DeVore, Katie
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:51.40
NY#75
Westchester County Championships
(#10)
2010-11-20
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-5k_XC
18:56.50
New York Federation Champs
(#15)
2015-11-07
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.60
NY Section 1 Championships-A
(#4)
2010-11-05
Talt, Gina
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:01.18
Section 1 Championships
(#1)
2014-11-08
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.30
NY Class A State Meet
(#29)
2014-11-15
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:10.70
NY Federation XC Championships
(#24)
2015-10-25
Safer, Eliana
G-5k_XC
19:16.90
Westchester County Championships
(#15)
2015-10-20
Chapey, Lauren
(2016)
G-4k_XC
15:08.55
NY#10
Section 1 League II-A Championships
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2016
Name
School
Rauls, Shari
Brown University, RI
(Ivy Group)
DeVore, Katie
University of Pennsylvania, PA
(Ivy Group)
Chapey, Lauren
Yale University, CT
(Ivy Group)
2014
Name
School
Burks, Alexander
SUNY at Geneseo, NY
(State University of New York Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page