Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Minisink Valley, NY
City: SLATE HILL

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu (2020) B-3m_XC 15:48.77 NY#34 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:56.36 NY#42 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.68 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 NY#37 NY State Championships (#20)
2015-06-04 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.80 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:31.52 NY#6 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:38.25 NY#79 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-03-07 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:39.27 New York State Indoor (#20)
2015-02-14 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:40.46 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2015-02-14 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3200 9:39.25 NY#41 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2015-02-27 Reiser, Tom (2017) B-WT 46'5" NY#63 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.93 NY#20 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2015-02-27 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 34'10" NY#43 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-20 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 31'7" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-03-14 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 30'11.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#57)
2015-02-14 Convery, Ashley (2018) G-WT 30'11" NY#76 OCIAA Championships (#8)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-31 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:51.53 NY#84 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-ST3K 9:58.07 NY#49 Section 9 Class Championship (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1500 4:50.35 NY#34 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Davis, Allison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.60 NY Class A State Meet (#56)
2013-10-05 Davis, Allison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Brewster Invite (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3200 9:52.04 NY#89 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#6)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-06-01 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:55.70 NY#35 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-19 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:57.34 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2012-04-20 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.65 Red Raider Relays (#13)
2012-06-16 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.67 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#12)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-25 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:26.04 Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-17 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.03 Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2012-02-11 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.40 OCIAA Championships (#9)
2012-02-11 Albino, Eric (2012) B-1000 2:38.09 NY#91 OCIAA Championships (#7)
2012-02-25 Albino, Eric (2012) B-1000 2:41.78 Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-02-17 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1000 3:05.02 NY#67 Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1500 4:54.50 NY#61 Section 9 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-11 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:28.19 NY#46 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-02-25 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:33.82 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-27 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:42.71 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#2)
2012-02-11 Miller, Shannon (2012) G-WT 32'6" NY#38 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-02-25 Miller, Shannon (2012) G-WT 31'5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-01-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.51 NY#26 New Balance Games (#11)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-28 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 NY#98 OCIAA Championships (#9)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-21 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:58.94 OCIAA Champs (#5)
2011-06-03 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.16 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-03-11 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 2:00.92 NY#37 NBIN Emerging Elite (#28)
2011-01-31 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'9" NY#18 Gourley's List
2011-02-19 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'4" NY#19 NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2010-12-30 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 34'9.75" Gourley's List
2011-02-26 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 33'11" Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-11 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 33'7.5" Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2011-02-11 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 33'7" Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2011-02-26 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 32'2" Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.73 NY#55 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#3)
2010-06-04 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:58.00 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-12 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1600 4:18.42 NY#16 NY State Champs (#11)
2010-05-15 Albino, Jake (2010) B-ST3K 9:51.48 NY#32 Middletown Invite (#1)
2010-06-19 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-HT 240'8" US#2 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-05-01 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-HT 235'0" Somer Lions Club Invite (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-23 Albino, Jake (2010) B-600 1:25.32 NY#77 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2010-03-12 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:54.82 US#28 NY#5 National Scholastic (#10)
2010-03-06 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:36.48 NY#41 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-02-01 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:37.00 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2010-02-27 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:38.22 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:38.22 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-05 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:39.09 OCIAA Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-29 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:40.36 OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2009-12-18 Albino, Jake (2010) B-TJ 41'7.75" OCIAA Dev IV (#1)
2010-02-05 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-WT 82'10.5" US#1 NY#1 New Balance Collegiate (#1)
2010-03-12 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 41'1" US#63 NY#11 National Scholastic (#21)
2010-02-27 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 39'3.25" Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 39'3.25" Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-29 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 37'10" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2010-02-01 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 37'1.25" Section 9 Class A (#2)
2010-02-06 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 36'6" OCIAA Girls Champs (#3)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 36'5.75" NY#15 National Scholastic (#33)
2010-02-01 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 36'0.25" Section 9 Class A (#3)
2010-03-12 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 35'8.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#29)
2010-02-01 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" NY#17 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2010-02-27 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-28 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-28 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'1.5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-02-27 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'1.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'0.5" National Scholastic (#36)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 34'10.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#31)
2010-01-29 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 33'1" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#3)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 32'7.75" Nike Indoor Nat (#36)
2010-01-29 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 32'0.5" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#4)
2010-02-06 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 31'5" OCIAA Girls Champs (#7)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-10-13 Albino, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 OCIAA Div II Champs (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-05 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.50 NY#66 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-27 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-DT 163'4" NY#8 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2009-05-27 Graham, Ashley (2009) G-400 59.53 NY#89 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2009-06-13 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:14.59 NY#25 New York State Meet (#11)
2009-06-05 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:15.70 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:15.89 New York State Meet (#9)
2009-05-27 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:16.45 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2009-04-04 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.70 NY#35 Pirate Relays (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-28 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:37.20 US#33 NY#20 NY Section 9 qual (#3)
2009-03-07 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:38.15 New York Statemeet (#11)
2009-02-14 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:38.95 Orange County Ch (#3)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-16 Street, Denis (2003) B-LJ 23'1.75" US#12 NY#1 National Scholastic (#2)

2002 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-03-09 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.60 NY#11 PHSAA Statemeet (#6)
2002-01-27 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.68 West Point Inv (#3)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-12-27 Street, Denis (2003) B-LJ 21'9" NY#14 Pearl River Inv
2001-03-10 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.69 NY#16 p State Meet (#8)
2000-12-27 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.74 h Pearl River Inv (#2)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-02-04 Van Vorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#40 NY#5 Orange Co (#1)
2000-03-04 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#40 NY#5 State Meet (#4)

1999 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-02-27 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#35 NY#4 State Meet (#2)
1999-01-16 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'4" Yale Inv (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-23 Albino, Jake (2010) B-600 1:25.32 NY#77 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2012-02-25 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:26.04 Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-17 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.03 Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2011-02-26 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.16 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-11 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-600 1:27.40 OCIAA Championships (#9)
2010-03-12 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:54.82 US#28 NY#5 National Scholastic (#10)
2012-06-01 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:55.70 NY#35 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:56.36 NY#42 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2010-05-27 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:56.73 NY#55 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#3)
2012-05-19 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:57.34 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2009-06-05 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:57.50 NY#66 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-04 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:57.68 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-04 Albino, Jake (2010) B-800 1:58.00 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-21 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:58.94 OCIAA Champs (#5)
2011-06-03 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.50 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-04-20 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.65 Red Raider Relays (#13)
2012-06-16 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 1:59.67 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#12)
2011-03-11 Lopez, Shane (2012) B-800 2:00.92 NY#37 NBIN Emerging Elite (#28)
2010-03-06 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:36.48 NY#41 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-02-01 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:37.00 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2012-02-11 Albino, Eric (2012) B-1000 2:38.09 NY#91 OCIAA Championships (#7)
2010-02-27 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:38.22 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:38.22 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-27 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:38.25 NY#79 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-05 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:39.09 OCIAA Boys Champs (#2)
2015-03-07 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:39.27 New York State Indoor (#20)
2010-01-29 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1000 2:40.36 OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2015-02-14 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:40.46 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2012-02-25 Albino, Eric (2012) B-1000 2:41.78 Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-06-12 Albino, Jake (2010) B-1600 4:18.42 NY#16 NY State Champs (#11)
2015-06-13 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.29 NY#37 NY State Championships (#20)
2015-06-04 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-1600 4:22.80 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-14 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3200 9:39.25 NY#41 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2013-02-23 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3200 9:52.04 NY#89 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#6)
2010-05-15 Albino, Jake (2010) B-ST3K 9:51.48 NY#32 Middletown Invite (#1)
2014-05-23 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-ST3K 9:58.07 NY#49 Section 9 Class Championship (#4)
2003-03-16 Street, Denis (2003) B-LJ 23'1.75" US#12 NY#1 National Scholastic (#2)
2000-12-27 Street, Denis (2003) B-LJ 21'9" NY#14 Pearl River Inv
2009-12-18 Albino, Jake (2010) B-TJ 41'7.75" OCIAA Dev IV (#1)
2009-05-27 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-DT 163'4" NY#8 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2010-06-19 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-HT 240'8" US#2 NY#1 NB Nationals (#1)
2010-05-01 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-HT 235'0" Somer Lions Club Invite (#1)
2010-02-05 Faldermeyer, Alec (2010) B-WT 82'10.5" US#1 NY#1 New Balance Collegiate (#1)
2015-02-27 Reiser, Tom (2017) B-WT 46'5" NY#63 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-12-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.93 NY#20 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:31.52 NY#6 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)
2009-05-27 Graham, Ashley (2009) G-400 59.53 NY#89 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2009-02-28 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:37.20 US#33 NY#20 NY Section 9 qual (#3)
2009-03-07 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:38.15 New York Statemeet (#11)
2009-02-14 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-600 1:38.95 Orange County Ch (#3)
2009-06-13 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:14.59 NY#25 New York State Meet (#11)
2009-06-05 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:15.70 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:15.89 New York State Meet (#9)
2009-05-27 Lain, Clarinda (2009) G-800 2:16.45 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2012-02-17 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1000 3:05.02 NY#67 Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2014-02-22 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1500 4:50.35 NY#34 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-17 Davis, Allison (2014) G-1500 4:54.50 NY#61 Section 9 Class A Championships (#7)
2012-02-11 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:28.19 NY#46 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-02-25 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:33.82 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-27 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3000 10:42.71 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#2)
2002-03-09 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.60 NY#11 PHSAA Statemeet (#6)
2002-01-27 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.68 West Point Inv (#3)
2001-03-10 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.69 NY#16 p State Meet (#8)
2000-12-27 Gentile, Andrea (2002) G-55H 8.74 h Pearl River Inv (#2)
2000-02-04 Van Vorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#40 NY#5 Orange Co (#1)
1999-02-27 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#35 NY#4 State Meet (#2)
2000-03-04 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'5" US#40 NY#5 State Meet (#4)
1999-01-16 VanVorst, Katie (2000) G-HJ 5'4" Yale Inv (#2)
2010-03-12 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 41'1" US#63 NY#11 National Scholastic (#21)
2010-02-27 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 39'3.25" Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 39'3.25" Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-29 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 37'10" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2010-02-01 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 37'1.25" Section 9 Class A (#2)
2010-02-06 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 36'6" OCIAA Girls Champs (#3)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 36'5.75" NY#15 National Scholastic (#33)
2010-02-01 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 36'0.25" Section 9 Class A (#3)
2011-01-31 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'9" NY#18 Gourley's List
2010-03-12 Polonco, Jazmin (2010) G-WT 35'8.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#29)
2010-02-01 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" NY#17 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2010-02-27 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-28 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 35'7.5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-02-19 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'4" NY#19 NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2010-02-28 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'1.5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-02-27 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'1.5" Section 2 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 35'0.5" National Scholastic (#36)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 34'10.5" Nike Indoor Nat (#31)
2015-02-27 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 34'10" NY#43 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-12-30 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 34'9.75" Gourley's List
2011-02-26 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 33'11" Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-02-11 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 33'7.5" Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2011-02-11 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 33'7" Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2010-01-29 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 33'1" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#3)
2010-03-12 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 32'7.75" Nike Indoor Nat (#36)
2012-02-11 Miller, Shannon (2012) G-WT 32'6" NY#38 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2011-02-26 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 32'2" Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-01-29 Galdun, Jaclyn (2011) G-WT 32'0.5" OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#4)
2015-02-20 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 31'7" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2012-02-25 Miller, Shannon (2012) G-WT 31'5" Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-06 Galdun, Janine (2011) G-WT 31'5" OCIAA Girls Champs (#7)
2015-03-14 Rysinger, Heather (2015) G-WT 30'11.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#57)
2015-02-14 Convery, Ashley (2018) G-WT 30'11" NY#76 OCIAA Championships (#8)
2009-10-13 Albino, Jake (2010) B-5k_XC 16:29.00 OCIAA Div II Champs (#8)
2015-11-07 Bekele-Arcuri, Behailu (2020) B-3m_XC 15:48.77 NY#34 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#3)
2014-10-31 Vinolas, Kevin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:51.53 NY#84 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-11-09 Davis, Allison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:15.60 NY Class A State Meet (#56)
2013-10-05 Davis, Allison (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.00 Brewster Invite (#3)
2011-10-28 Davis, Allison (2014) G-3m_XC 18:55.00 NY#98 OCIAA Championships (#9)
2009-04-04 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:23.70 NY#35 Pirate Relays (#2)
2012-01-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:25.51 NY#26 New Balance Games (#11)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State