Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: New Hartford, NY
City: NEW HARTFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.78 NY#30 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-05 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'4" NY#12 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'4" NY State Championships (#7)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-16 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" NY#24 John DiMao Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-01-09 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'1" CSC and Independents Championships (#1)
2015-01-06 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-TJ 34'2" NY#82 NY Section 3 Field Event and Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-01-22 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-TJ 34'1.25" Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-17 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'3" NY#17 MVITA Championships (#1)
2013-12-19 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" John DiMao Memorial Invite (#1)
2013-12-29 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" MVITA Partner Relays #3 (#1)
2014-02-04 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-06 Simmons, Dmitri (2013) B-TJ 41'8.75" NY#89 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Simmons, Dmitri (2013) B-TJ 41'8.5" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-15 Sleeper, Peter (2012) B-300 37.97 Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-11 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-ST3K 9:45.11 NY#22 New York Federation (#13)
2011-06-02 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-ST3K 9:45.23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-09-11 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Chittenango Invite (#9)
2010-10-02 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 NY#55 McQuaid Invitational (#18)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:38.00 NY#68 Section 3 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-06-03 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:38.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#7)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-01 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.36 NY#62 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-09 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.53 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-29 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.67 MVITA Champs (#1)
2010-01-08 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.94 MVITA 6 (#1)
2010-03-06 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 37.05 pre NY State Meet (#18)
2010-01-02 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 37.10 MVITA Relays 4 (#1)
2010-02-09 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:58.42 NY#79 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.35 NY#54 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-23 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-400 49.72 NY#38 Tri Valley Leage Boys (#2)
2009-05-29 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-400 49.94 Section 3 Boys Class A (#2)
2009-05-29 Rebovich, Nik (2009) B-800 1:59.76 Section 3 Boys Class A (#2)
2009-05-16 Rebovich, Nik (2009) B-800 1:59.78 Eddy Games (#4)
2009-05-09 Boucher, Savannah G-1500 4:48.70 NY#73 Johnstown Inv (#2)

2008 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-02-27 Wolfanger, Daniel B-1000 2:34.94 US#61 NY#17 NY Sec 3 IN (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-01 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.36 NY#62 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-09 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.53 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-29 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.67 MVITA Champs (#1)
2010-01-08 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 36.94 MVITA 6 (#1)
2010-03-06 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 37.05 pre NY State Meet (#18)
2010-01-02 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-300 37.10 MVITA Relays 4 (#1)
2012-01-15 Sleeper, Peter (2012) B-300 37.97 Martin Luther King, Jr. Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-400 49.72 NY#38 Tri Valley Leage Boys (#2)
2009-05-29 Shlotzhauer, Greg (2011) B-400 49.94 Section 3 Boys Class A (#2)
2009-05-29 Rebovich, Nik (2009) B-800 1:59.76 Section 3 Boys Class A (#2)
2009-05-16 Rebovich, Nik (2009) B-800 1:59.78 Eddy Games (#4)
2008-02-27 Wolfanger, Daniel B-1000 2:34.94 US#61 NY#17 NY Sec 3 IN (#2)
2010-06-03 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:38.00 NY#68 Section 3 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-06-03 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:38.03 Section 3 State Qualifier (#7)
2010-02-09 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3200 9:58.42 NY#79 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-ST3K 9:45.11 NY#22 New York Federation (#13)
2011-06-02 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-ST3K 9:45.23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-06 Simmons, Dmitri (2013) B-TJ 41'8.75" NY#89 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-02-13 Simmons, Dmitri (2013) B-TJ 41'8.5" NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.78 NY#30 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.35 NY#54 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2009-05-09 Boucher, Savannah G-1500 4:48.70 NY#73 Johnstown Inv (#2)
2015-06-05 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'4" NY#12 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'4" NY State Championships (#7)
2014-01-17 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'3" NY#17 MVITA Championships (#1)
2013-12-19 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" John DiMao Memorial Invite (#1)
2013-12-29 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" MVITA Partner Relays #3 (#1)
2014-12-16 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" NY#24 John DiMao Memorial Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'2" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#2)
2015-01-09 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-HJ 5'1" CSC and Independents Championships (#1)
2015-01-06 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-TJ 34'2" NY#82 NY Section 3 Field Event and Distance Carnival (#1)
2015-01-22 Hammonds, Maya (2015) G-TJ 34'1.25" Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-09-11 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Chittenango Invite (#9)
2010-10-02 Tompkins, Aaron (2011) B-3m_XC 15:40.00 NY#55 McQuaid Invitational (#18)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State