Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: New Rochelle, NY
City: NEW ROCHELLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-17 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-800 1:55.27 NY#26 Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-05-20 Holtzman, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.17 NY#49 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.04 NY#20 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Darius, Symone (2016) G-100 11.57 w(3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-06-21 Darius, Symone (2016) G-100 11.78 US#52 NY#2 pre w(-0.8)NB Outdoor Nationals (#6)
2015-07-12 James, Deon G-100 13.11 NY#34 pre w(-2.6)USATF JO Region 16 Qualifier (#16)
2015-06-21 Darius, Symone (2016) G-200 24.07 US#51 NY#3 w(-2)NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2015-06-21 Darius, Symone (2016) G-200 24.09 pre w(-0.3)NB Outdoor Nationals (#5)
2015-05-29 Darius, Symone (2016) G-200 24.12 w(1.6)Prefontaine Classic (#5)
2015-04-28 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-200 25.30 pre NWISection 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-200 25.41 NWISection 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-05-17 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-200 25.49 NWIWestchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-200 25.78 NY#38 w(-0.3)Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-28 Darius, Rachel G-400 59.97 Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.02 US#48 NY#2 w(0.5)New York Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.13 pre w(0.9)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-04-18 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.26 pre w(2.1)New York Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.32 w(0.5)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#2)
2015-06-13 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.33 w(0.1)NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.51 w(1.9)NY State Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.57 w(-1.3)Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-20 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.58 NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.66 w(-0.2)NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.66 pre w(-0.9)NY State Championships (#5)
2015-04-28 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.73 pre NWISection 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.75 pre w(-1.8)Loucks Games (#1)
2015-04-28 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.79 NWISection 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.86 pre w(0.8)NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.89 NWIDennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-17 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 14.90 NWIWestchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 15.06 pre NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-100H 15.24 NWIUniondale Knighttime Invitational (#1)
2015-05-20 Darius, Rachel G-LJ 17'3" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-02 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 37'1.5" NWIJoe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-04-15 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'8.25" NWIDennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-20 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'4.75" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-28 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'3.5" NWISection 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Jones-Alleyne, Victoria (2016) G-TJ 36'0.25" NY#19 w(1)Loucks Games (#9)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 42'4" NY#8 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2015-05-29 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 42'1.25" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 42'0.5" Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 41'7.75" Penn Relays (#10)
2015-05-09 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 41'4.25" Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-29 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 40'8.5" NY#11 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-11 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 40'8" Uniondale Knighttime Invitational (#2)
2015-05-17 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 40'5.5" Westchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-04-15 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 40'4.25" Dennis Fulton Invitational (#1)
2015-05-09 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 40'2" Loucks Games (#2)
2015-04-28 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 39'8.75" Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 39'6" Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 39'6" New York Relays (#5)
2015-06-13 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 38'3.25" NY State Championships (#10)
2015-04-28 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 38'2.5" Section 1 League Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-SP 37'9.5" NY#23 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-13 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-SP 37'9" NY State Championships (#12)
2015-05-20 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-SP 37'7.5" Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-05-17 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 37'5.5" Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 37'0.5" New York Relays (#6)
2015-05-20 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-SP 36'11.5" NY#29 Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-05-02 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 36'10" Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#1)
2015-04-28 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-SP 36'8.25" Section 1 League Championships (#3)
2015-06-21 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-SP 36'7" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-05-29 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-SP 36'2.5" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-17 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-SP 36'1" Westchester Co Championships (#3)
2015-05-09 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-SP 35'11" Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-17 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-SP 35'1.5" Westchester Co Championships (#5)
2015-05-09 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-DT 128'0" NY#7 Loucks Games (#3)
2015-06-13 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-DT 126'1" NY State Championships (#5)
2015-04-18 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-DT 123'5" New York Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-DT 121'2" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 Amazan, Alexandra (2016) G-DT 120'6" NY#18 Loucks Games (#4)
2015-04-18 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-HT 147'6" US#24 NY#1 New York Relays (#2)
2015-05-17 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-HT 143'2" Westchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-HT 142'2" Uniondale Knighttime Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-HT 138'3" NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#7)
2015-06-21 Cooper, Monae (2016) G-HT 138'2" NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2015-04-11 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-HT 138'0" Uniondale Knighttime Invitational (#2)
2015-05-17 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-HT 132'0" NY#6 Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-HT 128'0" NB Outdoor Nationals (#32)
2015-06-21 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-HT 127'7" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#13)
2015-04-11 Bishop, Sochima (2015) G-HT 127'0" Uniondale Knighttime Invitational (#3)
2015-05-17 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-HT 125'3" Westchester Co Championships (#3)
2015-06-21 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-HT 123'0" NB Outdoor Nationals (#33)
2015-04-18 Jeffrey, Jessica (2016) G-HT 122'7" New York Relays (#6)
2015-06-21 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-HT 122'5" NB Outdoor Nationals (#34)
2015-05-17 Manuel, Nijera (2015) G-HT 122'5" NY#9 Westchester Co Championships (#4)
2015-05-17 Morgan, Olivia (2018) G-JT 121'10" NY#2 Westchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.63 NY#22 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.88 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#1)
2015-05-17 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.19 Westchester Co Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.46 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.54 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#15)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.50 Loucks Games (#9)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:20.44 NY#25 Joe Wynne Somers Lions Club Invitational (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-14 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 36.97 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#4)
2014-12-19 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-300 36.97 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2015-02-17 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 37.07 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#9)
2015-01-11 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-300 37.41 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 37.55 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#36)
2014-12-14 Gil, Rodolfo B-300 37.61 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#13)
2015-01-17 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-300 37.80 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#41)
2014-12-19 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-300 37.99 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#26)
2015-02-17 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:24.28 US#94 NY#51 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-01 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:24.36 US#100 NY#53 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2015-01-24 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:25.98 New Balance Games (#17)
2014-12-27 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:25.98 Boston Holiday Challenge (#8)
2014-12-14 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:26.56 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#4)
2015-01-11 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:26.81 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-01 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.02 Westchester County Championships (#8)
2015-01-11 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:27.30 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-12-27 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.39 Boston Holiday Challenge (#9)
2015-02-17 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.41 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#5)
2014-12-14 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:27.89 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#5)
2014-12-29 Holtzman, Luke (2015) B-800 2:01.14 NY#35 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#1)
2014-12-29 Burns, John (2015) B-800 2:03.22 NY#46 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#10)
2015-02-22 Holtzman, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:36.55 NY#53 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-12-27 Holtzman, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.85 Boston Holiday Challenge (#5)
2015-02-01 Holtzman, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:39.57 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2015-02-01 Diaz, Diana B-1000 2:39.81 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Diaz, Diana B-1000 2:39.84 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-27 Burns, John (2015) B-55H 7.79 NY#27 Boston Holiday Challenge (#1)
2015-02-22 Burns, John (2015) B-55H 7.86 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-01 Burns, John (2015) B-55H 7.92 pre Westchester County Championships (#1)
2014-12-26 Burns, John (2015) B-55H 7.94 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-12-26 Burns, John (2015) B-55H 7.94 pre North Shore Invitational (#8)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.49 US#68 NY#7 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2000-01-22 Parker, Dwayne (2001) B-55 6.50 US#43 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#4)
2011-02-26 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.56 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2000-01-15 Parker, Dwayne (2001) B-55 6.58 Yale Inv (#4)
2011-03-05 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.65 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#14)
2011-02-21 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.65 NY Section 1 Class A (#4)
2011-03-05 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.66 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#10)
2011-01-30 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.67 Westchester County (#4)
2011-02-21 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.70 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2011-01-08 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.73 Hispanic Games (#15)
2011-01-30 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-55 6.76 Westchester County (#2)
2011-02-21 Cargill, Chris B-55 6.80 NY Section 1 Class A (#9)
2011-01-08 Cargill, Chris B-55 6.81 Hispanic Games (#22)
2011-06-03 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.76 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-05-22 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.81 NWIWestchester Cty Champs (#2)
2011-06-03 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.88 pre NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-05-12 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.92 NY#9 w(-0.6)Loucks Games (#1)
2011-06-01 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.92 pre w(0)New York State Division 1 (#2)
2011-07-10 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.94 w(0.6)USATF JO Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-22 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.97 pre NWIWestchester Cty Champs (#2)
2011-06-01 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-100 10.97 w(0)New York State Division 1 (#4)
2011-06-03 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 21.74 NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-06-01 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 21.93 NY#8 pre w(1.8)New York State Division 1 (#4)
2011-05-22 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 21.97 NWIWestchester Cty Champs (#2)
2011-06-01 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 22.11 w(1.8)New York State Division 1 (#7)
2011-06-03 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 22.26 pre NWISection 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-07-10 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 22.39 w(2.9)USATF JO Region 1 (#1)
2011-05-22 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 22.39 pre NWIWestchester Cty Champs (#2)
2011-03-01 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-200 22.67 NY#15 pre Eastern States Championship (#10)
2013-01-19 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-300 35.44 US#45 NY#19 Westchester County Championships (#4)
2013-01-12 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-300 35.50 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2013-01-18 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-300 35.59 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2013-01-12 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-300 35.85 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2014-12-14 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 36.97 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#4)
2014-12-19 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-300 36.97 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2015-02-17 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 37.07 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#9)
2010-01-31 Lawrence, Aaron B-300 37.11 Westchester Cty Champs (#11)
2015-01-11 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-300 37.41 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Crosswhite, Aaron B-300 37.55 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#36)
2014-12-14 Gil, Rodolfo B-300 37.61 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#13)
2009-12-19 Montalvo, Andres B-300 37.70 Bishop Loughlin Games (#45)
2015-01-17 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-300 37.80 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#41)
2013-02-10 Caterlin, Justin (2014) B-300 37.85 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#6)
2011-01-30 Cargill, Courtland (2011) B-300 37.89 Westchester County (#18)
2014-12-19 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-300 37.99 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#26)
2012-06-03 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-400 49.75 NY#44 Eastern States Invitational (#1)
2012-06-01 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-400 49.78 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-06-03 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-400 49.79 NY#36 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-06-01 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-400 49.85 New York State Division 1 (#10)
2013-03-10 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-400 49.94 US#98 NY#9 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#22)
2013-01-26 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-400 50.14 New Balance Games (#4)
2012-01-21 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-400 50.52 NY#15 New Balance Games (#6)
2013-01-02 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-400 51.99 Manhattan Col HS Invitational (#1)
2013-02-02 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:20.77 US#5 NY#4 Armory Collegiate (#4)
2013-01-19 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:21.50 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2012-12-28 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:21.65 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2011-02-26 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:21.90 US#13 NY#10 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2013-02-22 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:21.98 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-21 Burke, Jeremy B-600 1:22.10 US#16 NY#12 NY Section 1 Class A (#2)
2013-03-02 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:22.29 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2012-02-24 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:22.46 US#30 NY#12 Section 1 State Qualifer (#2)
2011-02-26 Burke, Jeremy B-600 1:22.62 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2010-01-15 Burke, Jeremy B-600 1:22.70 US#33 NY#19 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2012-12-14 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-600 1:22.86 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2012-03-03 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:23.24 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#8)
2009-02-01 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-600 1:23.40 US#41 NY#23 Westchester County (#1)
2011-12-30 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:23.42 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2011-01-30 Burke, Jeremy B-600 1:23.60 Westchester County (#3)
2015-02-17 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:24.28 US#94 NY#51 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-01 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:24.36 US#100 NY#53 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2011-03-05 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:24.51 NYSPHSAA Champs (#13)
2010-12-17 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:24.70 Jim Mitchell Invite (#1)
2014-02-19 King, Charles (2014) B-600 1:25.57 NY#73 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-01-12 Blades, Carlos (2013) B-600 1:25.75 NY#79 Molloy Stanner Games (#9)
2010-01-31 Burke, Jeremy B-600 1:25.80 Westchester Cty Champs (#3)
2011-01-30 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-600 1:25.80 Westchester County (#5)
2014-02-01 King, Charles (2014) B-600 1:25.91 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2015-01-24 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:25.98 New Balance Games (#17)
2014-12-27 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:25.98 Boston Holiday Challenge (#8)
2013-02-10 Blades, Carlos (2013) B-600 1:26.20 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#9)
2009-12-19 Quamily, Harrison (2010) B-600 1:26.26 Bishop Loughlin Games (#13)
2014-02-09 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:26.46 NY#96 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#7)
2014-12-14 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:26.56 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#4)
2014-02-09 Aiello, Dom B-600 1:26.61 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#9)
2014-01-25 King, Charles (2014) B-600 1:26.63 New Balance Games (#19)
2015-01-11 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:26.81 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2010-01-31 Quamily, Harrison (2010) B-600 1:26.90 Westchester Cty Champs (#5)
2013-12-15 Joseph, N'Kosi B-600 1:26.97 Jim MItchell Invitational (#2)
2012-02-12 Lawrence, Aaron B-600 1:27.00 Section 1 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-02-01 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.02 Westchester County Championships (#8)
2014-02-01 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:27.19 Westchester County Championships (#5)
2009-12-18 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-600 1:27.30 Jim Mitchell Inv (#1)
2015-01-11 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:27.30 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-12-27 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.39 Boston Holiday Challenge (#9)
2015-02-17 Dore, Daniel (2015) B-600 1:27.41 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#5)
2013-12-21 Kius, Charles B-600 1:27.45 Bishop Loughlin Games (#22)
2014-12-14 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-600 1:27.89 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#5)
2013-12-21 Burns, John (2015) B-600 1:28.00 Bishop Loughlin Games (#27)
2009-04-29 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-800 1:54.34 NY#11 Section 1 State Quals (#1)
2013-03-08 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-800 1:54.88 US#30 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#1)
2008-12-27 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-800 1:54.96 US#18 NY#5 Marine Corps Holiday (#2)
2015-05-17 Castello, Ricardo (2015) B-800 1:55.27 NY#26 Westchester Co Championships (#2)
2013-05-11 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-800 1:55.51 NY#29 Loucks Games (#7)
2010-05-08 Quamily, Harrison (2010) B-800 1:56.64 NY#51 Loucks Games (#11)
2009-04-18 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-800 1:57.32 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 King, Charles (2014) B-800 1:57.38 NY#66 Loucks Games (#18)
2010-05-21 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:57.50 NY#80 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2012-06-01 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-800 1:57.63 NY#79 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-05-10 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-800 1:57.70 Loucks Games (#20)
2014-05-30 King, Charles (2014) B-800 1:57.83 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2009-05-16 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-800 1:57.87 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-05-29 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:58.02 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2011-05-12 Bajulaiye, Temitope (2012) B-800 1:58.18 NY#85 Loucks Games (#21)
2013-02-04 Alleyne, Justin (2013) B-800 1:58.20 handtimed Varsity Classic (#1)
2007-12-27 Bajulaiye, Aki (2010) B-800 1:58.33 NY#12 Marine Corps Holiday IN (#2)
2011-05-22 Bajulaiye, Temi (2012) B-800 1:58.33 NY#89 Westchester Cty Champs (#3)
2010-05-08 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:58.45 Loucks Games (#24)
2009-05-07 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:58.47 NY#94 Loucks Games (#23)
2009-05-07 Quamily, Harrison (2010) B-800 1:58.69 NY#97 Loucks Games (#26)
2011-05-28 Maher, Harry (2011) B-800 1:58.70 Section 1 Class A (#4)
2011-06-03 Maher, Harry (2011) B-800 1:58.81 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2009-12-29 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:58.85 NY#28 Marine Holiday Classic (#6)
2009-04-18 Barajas, Ruben (2009) B-800 1:59.60 Red Raider Relays (#4)
2010-03-12 Oliver, Daquan (2010) B-800 1:59.65 National Scholastic (#38)
2014-05-24 Aiello, Dom B-800 1:59.71 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Darius, Symone The University of Alabama, AL (Southeastern Conference)

2015
NameSchool
Bishop, Sochima Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Bishop, Sochima Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Alleyne, Justin University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Delices, Marlene Iona College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)
Privott-Yeiser, Amira University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State