College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Niskayuna, NY
City:
SCHENECTADY
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-01-21
Sciortino, Felicia
(2013)
G-3000
10:23.73
US#80 NY#33
Yale Classic
(#9)
2012-02-20
Xu, Alison
(2013)
G-TJ
33'5"
NY#92
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-01-21
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:03.23
US#98 NY#21
Yale Classic
(#4)
2012-03-11
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:09.44
US#12 NY#6
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#11)
2012-01-07
Girls Relay
G-SMR
4:21.09
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2012-03-11
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:28.46
US#50 NY#16
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#24)
2012-01-07
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:57.65
Dartmouth Relays
(#5)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-10-15
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:25.48
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#27)
2011-10-15
Sciortino, Felicia
(2013)
G-5k_XC
18:37.82
NY#47
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#12)
2011-10-15
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:50.22
NY#72
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#20)
2011-10-15
Labate, Leigh Ann
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#40)
2011-11-04
Sciortino, Felicia
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:11.63
NY#30
Section 2 Championships
(#9)
2011-10-29
Sciortino, Felicia
(2013)
G-3m_XC
18:16.46
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#10)
2011-10-29
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:18.10
NY#38
Suburban Council Champiosnhips
(#11)
2011-11-04
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:19.88
Section 2 Championships
(#11)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-18
Engvold, Victoria
(2012)
G-400
59.84
NY#99
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#2)
2011-05-14
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-800
2:18.83
NY#85
Queensbury Invite
(#2)
2011-05-18
Ann, Leigh
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:27.30
NY#51
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#1)
2011 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-01-08
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
2:01.95
NY#45
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2011-01-15
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.51
Molloy Stanner Games
(#16)
2011-02-12
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:40.72
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-01-22
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3000
9:06.55
NY#9
Yale Classic
(#21)
2011-01-08
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:57.88
NY#28
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.44
NY#19
Dartmouth Relays
(#8)
2011-03-05
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:36.99
US#43 NY#20
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2011-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:38.08
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.25
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2011-02-12
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.37
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-01-22
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-800
2:19.91
NY#25
Yale Classic
(#6)
2011-01-15
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-1000
3:00.27
US#55 NY#22
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2011-02-12
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-1000
3:06.28
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-02-07
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-1500
4:57.82
NY#70
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2011-02-12
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-3000
10:43.70
NY#59
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-01-22
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-3000
10:44.92
Yale Classic
(#27)
2011-02-12
Xu, Alison
(2013)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-02-07
Xu, Alison
(2013)
G-LJ
16'8.5"
NY#47
Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2011-02-12
Xu, Alison
(2013)
G-TJ
34'1.5"
NY#75
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2011-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.79
US#87 NY#27
Eastern States Championship
(#11)
2011-03-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:37.79
Eastern States Championship
(#15)
2011-01-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:48.59
Yale Classic
(#4)
2011-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:50.40
Suburban Council Championships
(#3)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-11-05
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:24.00
NY#7
Section 2 Championships
(#4)
2010-10-16
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-5k_XC
15:32.27
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#3)
2010-10-16
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-5k_XC
15:48.95
NY#41
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#13)
2010-09-18
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:07.06
Queensbury Invite
(#1)
2010-11-05
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-5k_XC
16:11.00
Section 2 Championships
(#22)
2010-11-05
Thomas, Greg
B-5k_XC
16:19.00
Section 2 Championships
(#27)
2010-10-16
Thomas, Greg
B-5k_XC
16:26.80
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#39)
2010-11-13
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:28.50
NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs
(#15)
2010-10-30
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:22.72
NY#23
Suburban Council
(#5)
2010-09-11
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3m_XC
15:42.30
Ed Springstead Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-05
Labate, Leigh Ann
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:40.00
NY#65
Section 2 Championships
(#15)
2010-10-16
Labate, Leigh Ann
(2012)
G-5k_XC
18:58.81
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#28)
2010-11-05
Hensel, Maggie
G-5k_XC
19:06.00
Section 2 Championships
(#24)
2010-11-05
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-5k_XC
19:13.00
Section 2 Championships
(#27)
2010-10-16
Hensel, Maggie
G-5k_XC
19:19.68
Burnt Hills Invitational
(#35)
2010-10-30
Labate, Leigh Ann
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:31.30
NY#49
Suburban Council
(#15)
2010-09-11
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-3m_XC
18:51.80
NY#97
Ed Springstead Invitational
(#6)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-15
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
1:59.67
Eddy Invite
(#15)
2010-06-04
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:53.00
NY#34
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-05-19
Labate, Leigh Ann
(2012)
G-ST2K
7:32.10
NY#70
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:01.70
NY#40
Section 2 Class A
(#4)
2010-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:15.30
US#51 NY#16
Section 2 Class A
(#2)
2010-06-04
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:16.55
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2010-05-15
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:22.23
Eddy Invite
(#1)
2010-04-24
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:27.43
Penn Relays prelims
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:20.11
US#59 NY#16
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-06-19
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:29.82
NB Nationals
(#25)
2010-05-08
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:41.11
Loucks Games
(#4)
2010-04-15
Girls Relay
G-DMR
12:51.80
Medley Relay Challenge
(#1)
2010 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-01-10
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-400
51.19
NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2010-01-16
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-600
1:24.28
US#81 NY#43
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2010-01-16
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:38.75
NY#81
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.60
Section 2 State Quals
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-02-23
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-Mile
4:32.00
NY#38
Eastern States
(#18)
2010-02-07
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3200
9:50.12
NY#53
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2010-01-10
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:52.12
NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#13)
2010-02-23
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
10:04.85
Eastern States
(#13)
2010-01-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.71
NY#32
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2010-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:40.40
NY#69
Section 2 State Quals
(#5)
2010-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:40.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-02-27
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:40.60
NY#77
Section 2 State Quals
(#6)
2010-02-27
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:40.60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-02-20
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:41.50
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2010-02-20
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:41.90
Section 2 Div II
(#4)
2010-03-12
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-800
2:22.73
NY#53
Nike Indoor Nat
(#49)
2010-02-27
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-1000
3:03.30
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-02-27
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-1000
3:03.30
NY#45
Section 2 State Quals
(#5)
2010-02-20
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-1000
3:04.80
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2010-02-07
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-1000
3:07.73
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2010-02-20
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-1000
3:08.00
NY#95
Section 2 Div II
(#4)
2010-02-20
Valero, Kerri
(2011)
G-1500
4:58.50
NY#85
Section 2 Div II
(#3)
2010-02-23
Pevzner, Sonya
(2010)
G-55H
8.73
NY#28 pre
Eastern States
(#13)
2010-02-23
Pevzner, Sonya
(2010)
G-55H
8.80
pre
Eastern States
(#15)
2010-02-20
Pevzner, Sonya
(2010)
G-TJ
33'7.75"
NY#89
Section 2 Div II
(#5)
2010-01-16
Pevzner, Sonya
(2010)
G-TJ
33'5"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#12)
2010-01-31
Price, Megan
(2010)
G-SP
33'8"
NY#66
Suburban Council Champs
(#2)
2009-12-13
Price, Megan
(2010)
G-SP
33'3.5"
TCITC 2D
(#2)
2010-03-12
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:28.29
US#41 NY#18
Nike Indoor Nat
(#8)
2010-02-23
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.59
Eastern States
(#11)
2010-02-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:46.65
Great Dane Classic
(#1)
2010-01-10
Girls Relay
G-DMR
13:01.61
NY#29
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-11-06
Trant, Shannon
(2012)
G-3m_XC
18:56.82
Section 2 Champs
(#45)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-06-13
Reilly, Connor
(2009)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(3.1)
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-06-06
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:53.30
US#89 NY#6
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2009-06-20
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:53.95
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#19)
2009-05-28
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:56.50
Section 2 Class A Champs
(#1)
2009-04-30
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:59.02
Schenectady Boys Invite
(#1)
2009-04-18
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-800
1:59.20
Warrior Track Classic
(#2)
2009-06-13
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1500
3:58.47
US#31 NY#6
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-18
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1500
4:12.40
NY#35
Warrior Track Classic
(#2)
2009-06-13
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.58
US#75 NY#6
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-25
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:19.98
NY#9
Penn Relays finals
(#8)
2009-05-16
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:23.11
Eddy Games
(#2)
2009-04-18
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-3000
8:59.10
NY#7
Warrior Track Classic
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.00
US#67 NY#12
Colonie Relays
(#1)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:33.60
US#81 NY#11
Colonie Relays
(#2)
2009-04-25
Trant, Chelsea
(2010)
G-3000
10:24.63
NY#48
Penn Relays finals
(#19)
2009 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-02-24
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:54.96
US#18 NY#5
Eastern States
(#3)
2009-03-07
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:31.20
US#26 NY#9
New York Statemeet
(#5)
2008-12-12
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:32.96
Bishop Loughlin
(#3)
2009-03-01
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:34.80
NY Section 2 qual
(#2)
2009-01-10
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.95
US#23 NY#1 c
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2009-03-14
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:18.39
US#37 NY#8
Nike Indoor Nat
(#10)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-02-20
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.68
NY#46
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-14
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.70
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2015-02-21
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.71
NY#84
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2012-01-21
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.71
Yale Classic
(#6)
2012-01-21
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.72
pre
Yale Classic
(#3)
2012-02-12
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.72
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2015-02-26
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.74
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-21
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.75
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#1)
2012-02-12
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.78
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2015-02-21
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.79
pre
NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-12
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.80
pre
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2012-01-21
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.81
pre
Yale Classic
(#1)
2015-02-26
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.81
pre
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-26
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-55
6.83
pre
NY Secton 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2012-02-20
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-55
6.84
pre
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#1)
2009-06-13
Reilly, Connor
(2009)
B-100
10.93
pre
w(3.1)
New York State Meet
(#5)
2012-03-11
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-200
22.64
NY#13 pre
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#36)
2012-01-14
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
35.88
NY#32
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2012-03-03
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
35.91
pre
NYSPHSAA State Championships
(#13)
2012-01-07
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
36.69
Dartmouth Relays
(#4)
2012-02-12
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
37.00
Great Dane Classic
(#2)
2012-02-20
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
37.30
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#2)
2012-02-26
Smith, Derrick
(2013)
B-300
37.73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2006-02-28
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-400
49.27
US#32 NY#3
Eastern States
(#4)
2006-01-21
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-400
50.18
Yale Classic
(#1)
2006-01-07
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-400
50.26
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2005-03-02
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-400
50.32
US#79 NY#22
Eastern States Ch.
(#6)
2010-01-10
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-400
51.19
NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2007-03-03
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-600
1:22.75
US#30 NY#15
NY State IN
(#4)
2010-01-16
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-600
1:24.28
US#81 NY#43
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2007-02-10
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-600
1:24.50
NY Sect 2 B IN
(#1)
2007-02-17
Reilly, John
(2007)
B-600
1:24.64
NY Sect 2 IN
(#1)
2003-05-17
John, Paul
(2003)
B-800
1:53.27
US#71 NY#2
Eddy Inv
(#1)
2009-06-06
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:53.30
US#89 NY#6
Section 2 State Quals
(#2)
2009-06-20
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:53.95
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#19)
2009-02-24
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:54.96
US#18 NY#5
Eastern States
(#3)
2009-05-28
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:56.50
Section 2 Class A Champs
(#1)
2007-01-20
OConnor, Kyle
(2007)
B-800
1:58.69
NY#12
Yale Classic IN
(#3)
2009-04-30
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-800
1:59.02
Schenectady Boys Invite
(#1)
2009-04-18
DeWald, Robbie
(2010)
B-800
1:59.20
Warrior Track Classic
(#2)
2010-05-15
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
1:59.67
Eddy Invite
(#15)
2012-05-31
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
1:59.73
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#8)
2011-01-08
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
2:01.95
NY#45
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2012-01-21
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-800
2:02.07
NY#35
Yale Classic
(#4)
2013-01-13
Brion, Dominick
(2013)
B-800
2:04.13
NY#64
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2009-03-07
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:31.20
US#26 NY#9
New York Statemeet
(#5)
2003-03-08
John, Paul
(2003)
B-1000
2:31.98
US#17 NY#7
NYSPHSAA statemeet
(#4)
2008-12-12
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:32.96
Bishop Loughlin
(#3)
2007-01-06
OConnor, Kyle
(2007)
B-1000
2:33.55
US#53 NY#13
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2006-02-18
O'Connor, Kyle
(2007)
B-1000
2:33.75
US#41 NY#17
Sec 2 Qual
(#4)
2009-03-01
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1000
2:34.80
NY Section 2 qual
(#2)
2007-03-03
OConnor, Kyle
(2007)
B-1000
2:34.93
NY State IN
(#6)
2002-03-09
John, Paul
(2003)
B-1000
2:35.56
US#49 NY#18
PHSAA Statemeet
(#7)
2010-01-16
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:38.75
NY#81
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.60
Section 2 State Quals
(#6)
2010-02-27
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:39.60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2011-01-15
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.51
Molloy Stanner Games
(#16)
2012-01-14
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-1000
2:40.54
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2011-02-12
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1000
2:40.72
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2009-06-13
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1500
3:58.47
US#31 NY#6
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-04-18
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-1500
4:12.40
NY#35
Warrior Track Classic
(#2)
2009-06-13
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1600
4:13.58
US#75 NY#6
New York State Meet
(#5)
2009-01-10
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-1600
4:14.95
US#23 NY#1 c
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2015-06-13
Ragone, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:19.71
NY#26
NY State Championships
(#16)
2015-05-23
Ragone, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:21.10
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
(#1)
2015-06-05
Ragone, Charlie
(2016)
B-1600
4:22.19
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-23
Mcdermott, Matt
(2015)
B-1600
4:23.59
NY#47
Cicero-North Syracuse Invitational
(#2)
2009-03-14
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:18.39
US#37 NY#8
Nike Indoor Nat
(#10)
2009-04-25
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:19.98
NY#9
Penn Relays finals
(#8)
2009-01-10
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:21.90
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2009-01-17
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:21.97
Yale Inv
(#6)
2009-05-16
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-Mile
4:23.11
Eddy Games
(#2)
2010-02-23
Williams, Niall
(2012)
B-Mile
4:32.00
NY#38
Eastern States
(#18)
2009-04-18
Serafini, Louis
(2009)
B-3000
8:59.10
NY#7
Warrior Track Classic
(#1)
2011-01-22
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3000
9:06.55
NY#9
Yale Classic
(#21)
2015-06-05
Mcdermott, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
9:33.11
NY#43
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-05-19
Mcdermott, Matt
(2015)
B-3200
9:39.76
Boys Suburban Council Championships
(#2)
2010-02-07
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-3200
9:50.12
NY#53
Great Dane Classic
(#3)
2014-02-16
Mcdonough, Conor
(2014)
B-3200
9:56.75
NY#90
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2010-01-10
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:52.12
NY#20
Dartmouth Relays
(#13)
2011-01-08
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
9:57.88
NY#28
Dartmouth Relays
(#11)
2014-01-11
Mcdonough, Conor
(2014)
B-2Mile
9:58.03
NY#30
Dartmouth Relays
(#7)
2010-02-23
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-2Mile
10:04.85
Eastern States
(#13)
2010-06-04
Pagano, Marshall
(2011)
B-ST3K
9:53.00
NY#34
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-03-15
Wick, Jacob
(2015)
B-WT
73'2.5"
US#6 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#6)
1899-12-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:52.76
US#58 NY#6
Section
2006-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:53.14
US#65 NY#14
NY Sect 2 Div 1
(#6)
2006-02-28
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:08.56
US#70 NY#16
Eastern States
(#5)
2003-06-14
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:30.57
US#14 NY#3
AOC Outdoor Nat
(#10)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:33.09
US#63 NY#6
Eddy Games
(#2)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:35.00
US#67 NY#12
Colonie Relays
(#1)
2006-01-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:37.56
US#23 NY#10
Dartmouth Relays
(#1)
2012-01-07
Boys Relay
B-SMR
3:48.22
NY#41
Dartmouth Relays
(#13)
2005-06-18
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:18.41
US#13 NY#3
Nike Outdoor Nat
(#9)
2005-04-30
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:23.60
Penn Relays
(#9)
2005-01-22
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:28.19
US#16 NY#7
Yale Classic
(#4)
2005-05-12
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:29.10
Loucks Games
(#3)
2009-05-02
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:33.60
US#81 NY#11
Colonie Relays
(#2)
2003-02-25
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.01
US#26 NY#9
Eastern States
(#15)
2003-03-16
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:36.55
National Scholastic
(#12)
2010-01-10
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:57.71
NY#32
Dartmouth Relays
(#6)
2011-01-08
Boys Relay
B-DMR
10:58.44
NY#19
Dartmouth Relays
(#8)
2012-01-14
Engvold, Victoria
(2012)
G-300
42.06
NY#60
Molloy Stanner Games
(#3)
2014-03-01
Stewart, Ericka
(2015)
G-300
42.30
NY#61 pre
New York State Indoor
(#19)
2013-01-13
Jaquith, Olivia
(2013)
G-300
42.58
NY#82
Dartmouth Relays
(#8)
2014-02-09
Stewart, Ericka
(2015)
G-300
42.98
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2014-05-30
Stewart, Ericka
(2015)
G-400
59.36
NY#94
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2012-05-12
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-400
59.46
NY#84
Queensbury Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-23
DeWald, Emily
(2014)
G-400
59.52
NY#89
Section 2 Girls Class A Championships
(#4)
2011-05-18
Engvold, Victoria
(2012)
G-400
59.84
NY#99
Suburban Council Girls Champs
(#2)
2011-03-05
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:36.99
US#43 NY#20
NYSPHSAA Champs
(#6)
2013-01-13
DeWald, Emily
(2014)
G-600
1:37.57
US#49 NY#22
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2011-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:38.08
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#1)
2011-01-08
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.25
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2011-02-12
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.37
Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2012-01-07
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.40
NY#48
Dartmouth Relays
(#3)
2013-02-24
DeWald, Emily
(2014)
G-600
1:39.53
NY Sec 2 State Qualifier
(#3)
2012-02-20
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:39.80
Section 2 Class 2 Championships
(#2)
2014-02-16
DeWald, Emily
(2014)
G-600
1:39.97
NY#59
NY Section 2 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-02-09
DeWald, Emily
(2014)
G-600
1:40.23
NY Section 2 Division 2 Championships
(#1)
2010-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:40.40
NY#69
Section 2 State Quals
(#5)
2010-02-27
Higgins, Kaleigh
(2012)
G-600
1:40.40
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#5)
2010-02-27
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:40.60
NY#77
Section 2 State Quals
(#6)
2010-02-27
Farley, Katie
(2010)
G-600
1:40.60
Section 2 State Qualifier
(#6)
2013-02-10
Moran, Mary Kate
(2013)
G-600
1:41.17
NY#69
NY Sec 2 D2 Sectional Champs
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2010
Name
School
Trant, Chelsea
St. John's University-New York, NY
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page