Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: North Rockland, NY
City: THIELLS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Dwyer, Akemi B-5k_XC 16:24.79 Bowdoin Park Classic (#2)
2015-12-05 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:11.60 NY#26 NXN Championships (#49)
2015-11-07 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:16.60 NY Section 1 Championships-A (#1)
2015-11-21 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:19.80 NY Federation State Championships (#5)
2015-11-28 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:20.20 NXN New York Regional (#6)
2015-12-05 Harris, Alex (2017) G-5k_XC 18:23.20 NY#40 NXN Championships (#69)
2015-11-21 Harris, Alex (2017) G-5k_XC 18:24.30 NY Federation State Championships (#7)
2015-10-17 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:28.30 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-12-05 Morales, Haleigh (2020) G-5k_XC 18:29.30 NY#44 NXN Championships (#78)
2015-11-14 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-5k_XC 18:41.30 NY Class A State Meet (#10)
2015-11-07 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:42.00 NY#62 NY Section 1 Championships-A (#3)
2015-10-17 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:47.10 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2015-11-14 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-5k_XC 18:58.70 NY Class A State Meet (#18)
2015-11-28 Harris, Alex (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.90 NXN New York Regional (#19)
2015-11-21 Morales, Haleigh (2020) G-5k_XC 19:08.60 NY Federation State Championships (#27)
2015-11-14 Morales, Haleigh (2020) G-5k_XC 19:10.70 NY Class A State Meet (#23)
2015-11-07 Morales, Haleigh (2020) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 NY Section 1 Championships-A (#5)
2015-12-05 O'Conner, Kerry (2018) G-5k_XC 19:19.90 NXN Championships (#145)
2015-10-29 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-3m_XC 17:22.52 NY#11 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2015-10-29 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-3m_XC 17:38.18 NY#21 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2015-09-26 Harris, Alex (2017) G-3m_XC 17:43.28 NY#28 Red Raider Run (#1)
2015-09-26 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-3m_XC 17:43.54 Red Raider Run (#2)
2015-10-29 Morales, Haleigh (2020) G-3m_XC 18:34.55 NY#51 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2015-09-29 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-4k_XC 14:55.99 NY#4 Section 1 Conference II League Champs (#1)
2015-10-06 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-4k_XC 14:55.99 Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2015-09-29 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-4k_XC 14:56.60 NY#5 Section 1 Conference II League Champs (#2)
2015-10-06 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-4k_XC 14:56.60 Section 1 League Championships (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-100 10.93 NY#15 w(0.3)NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 21.90 NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.07 NY#16 w(0.2)Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.37 pre NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.37 pre NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-400H 54.75 NY#14 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-20 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-400H 55.48 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) B-TJ 45'0.5" NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-20 Akpaloo, Jamal (2015) B-TJ 44'3.25" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-06-21 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 66'7" US#5 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2015-06-13 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 65'11.25" NY State Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 64'2.5" Penn Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 64'1.75" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-18 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 64'0" North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 63'10.75" Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-07-11 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 63'3.25" Chicagoland Throws Series Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 62'11.75" Loucks Games (#1)
2015-06-13 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 61'6" NY State Championships (#1)
2015-05-20 Favors, Eric (2015) B-SP 57'3.5" Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-25 Johnson, Stanley (2015) B-SP 52'10" NY#18 Penn Relays (#18)
2015-05-09 Johnson, Stanley (2015) B-SP 52'5.25" Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Stanley (2015) B-SP 52'3.75" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-18 Johnson, Stanley (2015) B-SP 50'5.25" North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-04-18 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 173'8" NY#3 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 173'8" Loucks Games (#1)
2015-05-20 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 172'10" Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 172'0" NY State Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 168'8" NY State Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 165'7" Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Favors, Eric (2015) B-DT 165'1" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.78 NY#8 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.02 NY State Championships (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.53 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-04-02 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:50.81 NY#11 Pearl River Pirate Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Dodrill, Nicole (2016) G-100 12.29 NY#16 pre w(1.1)NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Cameron, Camille G-200 25.90 NY#43 w(-0.3)Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-05-20 Harris, Alex (2017) G-1500 4:39.18 US#84 NY#20 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-05-09 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-Mile 4:58.40 US#75 NY#3 Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-20 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-3000 9:48.44 US#20 NY#4 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-3000 10:00.34 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Tuohy, Katelyn (2020) G-3200 10:49.36 NY#4 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Harris, Alex (2017) G-3200 10:52.61 NY#5 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST2K 6:52.10 US#3 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2015-05-29 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST2K 6:53.83 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST2K 6:58.27 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-20 Tantillo, Claire G-ST2K 7:22.37 US#56 NY#42 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-04-11 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST2K 7:22.98 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST2K 7:22.98 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-05-20 O'Conner, Kerry (2018) G-ST2K 7:34.20 NY#76 Section 1 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-08-02 Harris, Alexandra (2017) G-ST3K 10:31.79 US#1 NY#1 Pan American Junior Championships (#3)
2015-06-27 Harris, Alex (2017) G-ST3K 10:44.48 US#2 NY#1 US Junior Nationals (#2)
2015-05-29 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 37'9" NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 36'4.75" NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-06-13 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 36'3.75" w(2.8)NY State Championships (#11)
2015-05-09 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 36'3.75" NY#16 w(1.3)Loucks Games (#8)
2015-04-25 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 36'0.25" w(3.5)Penn Relays (#17)
2015-04-18 Dwyer, Anika (16) G-TJ 35'7" NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Dwyer, Anika (2016) G-TJ 35'2" NWIGreen Dragon Relays (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.55 NY#14 pre NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.62 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.72 Loucks Games (#2)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.81 NY State Championships (#8)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.25 pre North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.42 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.84 NY#2 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:05.08 US#15 NY#3 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:06.89 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.92 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.10 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.10 NY#19 Green Dragon Relays (#1)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 11:46.72 US#2 NY#2 Loucks Games (#2)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 11:53.28 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.55 NY#16 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.63 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-14 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#1)
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 pre NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.71 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2015-01-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.73 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#12)
2015-02-01 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.74 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.75 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.79 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.43 US#81 NY#30 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
2015-02-01 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.62 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2014-12-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.93 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#16)
2015-02-17 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.23 NY#84 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#6)
2015-02-01 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 36.39 NY#93 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#5)
2015-02-17 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 36.55 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#7)
2015-01-11 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 36.63 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-12-20 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.87 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#37)
2014-12-14 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 37.07 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#5)
2015-01-11 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 37.19 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-12-14 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 37.31 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#8)
2014-12-14 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 37.98 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#15)
2015-02-01 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-600 1:26.59 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2015-01-11 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-600 1:27.03 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-17 Lemoine, Matt B-1000 2:41.54 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.55 NY#16 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.63 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-14 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#1)
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 pre NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.70 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.71 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2015-01-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.73 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#12)
2015-02-01 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.74 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.75 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-03-07 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-55 6.79 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2012-01-09 Dwyer, Kailey (2012) B-55 6.82 Tri County League Meet #5 (#1)
2014-01-31 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-55 6.82 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#4)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-100 10.93 NY#15 w(0.3)NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 21.90 NWINY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.07 NY#16 w(0.2)Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.37 pre NWINorth Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-200 22.37 pre NWISection 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-17 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.43 US#81 NY#30 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#3)
2014-01-31 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-300 35.60 US#73 NY#27 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2015-02-01 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.62 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2014-02-19 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-300 35.72 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-09 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-300 35.86 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#2)
2012-02-12 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-300 35.90 NY#33 Section 1 Class A Championships (#3)
2014-02-19 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-300 35.92 pre NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-12-20 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 35.93 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#16)
2014-01-31 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-300 35.96 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#2)
2011-12-18 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-300 36.02 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2015-02-17 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.23 NY#84 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#6)
2015-02-01 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 36.39 NY#93 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#5)
2000-01-15 Manenkoff, Jason (2000) B-300 36.43 NY#25 p Molloy Stanner Games
2015-02-17 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 36.55 NY Section 1 AA/C Championships (#7)
2014-02-09 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.61 NY#88 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#5)
2015-01-11 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 36.63 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-01-31 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.70 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#4)
2014-12-20 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.87 pre Bishop Loughlin Games (#37)
2014-01-31 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 36.97 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#4)
2011-12-30 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-300 37.04 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2014-12-14 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-300 37.07 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#5)
2015-01-11 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 37.19 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2014-12-14 Brooks, Wyatt (16) B-300 37.31 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#8)
2011-01-15 Landry, Dylan B-300 37.62 Molloy Stanner Games (#20)
2010-01-31 Landry, Dylan B-300 37.83 Rockland County Champs (#6)
2014-12-14 Ezeilo, Chima (16) B-300 37.98 NY Section 1 Kickoff #2 (#15)
2012-04-20 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-400 49.41 NY#28 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-400 49.61 NY#28 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-10 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-400 49.79 Loucks Games (#12)
2012-04-20 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-400 49.86 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-10 Brooks, Derrick (2014) B-400 49.87 Loucks Games (#11)
2012-06-16 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-400 49.97 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#15)
2012-02-12 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-600 1:22.10 US#22 NY#9 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-01-29 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-600 1:22.90 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2010-01-15 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:23.60 US#58 NY#31 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2010-01-27 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:24.03 Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-24 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-600 1:24.23 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2010-01-31 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:24.60 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2013-02-10 Landes, Thomas (2013) B-600 1:24.60 US#90 NY#48 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#2)
2011-02-21 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:24.70 US#95 NY#49 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2013-01-19 Landes, Thomas (2013) B-600 1:24.90 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2014-02-09 Bretton, Jayson B-600 1:24.93 NY#60 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#6)
2014-02-19 Bretton, Jayson B-600 1:25.48 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-12-19 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:25.70 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-01-21 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:25.80 NY Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)
2012-01-13 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-600 1:25.90 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)
2012-01-06 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-600 1:26.00 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2014-01-31 Bretton, Jayson B-600 1:26.19 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#4)
2011-02-03 Landry, Dylan B-600 1:26.30 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2015-02-01 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-600 1:26.59 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#3)
2011-02-21 Calabria, Nick B-600 1:27.00 NY Section 1 Class A (#11)
2015-01-11 Wilson, Tarique (2015) B-600 1:27.03 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2013-02-22 Landes, Thomas (2013) B-600 1:27.04 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2010-12-19 Calabria, Nick B-600 1:27.30 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#3)
2010-01-31 Bien-Aime, Nicholas (2011) B-600 1:27.90 Rockland County Champs (#6)
2009-05-15 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-800 1:52.40 US#43 NY#5 Rockland County Champs (#1)
2014-03-16 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-800 1:53.75 US#16 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#9)
2014-05-16 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-800 1:53.81 NY#10 Rockland County Championship (#1)
2009-05-23 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-800 1:53.90 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2010-05-21 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:55.20 NY#25 Section 1 Class B Champs (#3)
2010-05-29 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:55.26 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2011-05-28 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:55.30 NY#28 Section 1 Class A (#1)
2014-05-10 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-800 1:55.77 Loucks Games (#6)
2014-04-17 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-800 1:55.80 Red Raider Relays (#5)
2009-04-30 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-800 1:56.20 NY Section 1 Leage 1B (#1)
2009-04-18 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-800 1:56.38 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2010-05-04 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.40 Section 1 Leage IVA Champs (#1)
2011-05-12 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.49 Loucks Games (#11)
2010-05-08 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:56.65 Loucks Games (#12)
2009-06-28 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-800 1:56.65 pre USA Jr Nationals (#22)
2014-05-16 Bretton, Jayson B-800 1:57.03 NY#54 Rockland County Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:57.10 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#2)
2012-05-18 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-800 1:57.20 NY#63 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.00 Rockland Cty Champs (#1)
2010-05-21 Landry, Dylan B-800 1:58.00 NY#99 Section 1 Class B Champs (#6)
2012-05-10 Vippolis, Taylor (2012) B-800 1:58.10 Loucks Games (#22)
2012-05-25 Landes, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:58.10 NY#97 Section 1 Class A (#3)
2010-04-16 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:58.34 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-24 Bretton, Jayson B-800 1:58.38 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#2)
2010-05-15 Landry, Dylan B-800 1:59.10 Rockland Cty Champs (#2)
2011-05-20 Mendez, Timothy B-800 1:59.20 Rocklnad Cty Champs (#4)
2011-04-16 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.26 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2011-06-03 Andre, Alex (2011) B-800 1:59.38 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-05-10 Landes, Thomas (2013) B-800 1:59.51 Loucks Games (#30)
2014-05-10 Bretton, Jayson B-800 1:59.76 Loucks Games (#31)
2012-05-10 Bertrand, Rich (2012) B-800 1:59.81 Loucks Games (#32)
2014-02-19 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-1000 2:25.80 US#2 NY#1 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-1000 2:27.63 New York State Indoor (#1)
2014-01-31 Purdy, Liam (2014) B-1000 2:28.16 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2009-02-01 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-1000 2:28.80 US#9 NY#3 Rockland County (#1)
2009-02-07 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-1000 2:31.96 NB Collegiate Inv (#8)
2009-01-16 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-1000 2:33.50 h Section 1 Leagues (#1)
2011-02-21 Andre, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:34.21 US#67 NY#22 NY Section 1 Class A (#1)
2008-01-27 Carrington, Christopher (2009) B-1000 2:35.50 US#75 NY#22 Rockland-NY Co IN (#1)
2011-02-03 Andre, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:36.70 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2010-01-15 Andre, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:37.20 NY#49 Section 1 Class A (#5)
2011-01-15 Landry, Dylan B-1000 2:37.46 NY#51 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2012-02-12 Bertrand, Richard (2012) B-1000 2:37.60 NY#81 Section 1 Class A Championships (#1)
2010-12-19 Andre, Alex (2011) B-1000 2:37.60 NY Section 1 Kickoff (#1)
2011-02-03 Mendez, Timothy B-1000 2:38.10 NY#60 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2014-02-09 Vazquez, Vinny (2014) B-1000 2:38.44 NY#84 NY Section I AA & C Champs (#3)
2012-01-29 Landes, Tom (2013) B-1000 2:39.00 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2014-01-25 Vazquez, Vinny (2014) B-1000 2:39.09 New Balance Games (#17)
2010-01-31 Mendez, Timothy B-1000 2:39.30 NY#92 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2012-01-13 Bertrand, Richard (2012) B-1000 2:39.40 Section 1 League 4A Championships (#3)
2013-02-10 Vasquez, Vincent (2014) B-1000 2:39.40 NY#88 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#6)
2012-01-29 Bertrand, Richard (2012) B-1000 2:39.50 Rockland County Championships (#6)
2011-01-21 Mendez, Timothy B-1000 2:39.60 NY Section 1 League 4A Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Favors, Eric University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC (Southeastern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
O'Grady, Kaitlyn Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Andre, Alex Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Mallon, Conor SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

NameSchool
Stephens, Ricky Seton Hall University, NJ (Big East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State