College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: North Rockland, NY
City:
THIELLS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-01
Stephens, Richard
B-3200
9:52.43
NY#78
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-07
Mallon, Liam
B-3200
9:52.70
NY#79
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#6)
2015-02-17
Stephens, Richard
B-3200
9:52.90
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Stephens, Richard
B-3200
9:57.88
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-17
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.67
US#92 NY#14
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-02-22
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.71
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.74
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.76
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-07
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.76
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-12-20
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.76
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#7)
2015-02-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.78
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2014-12-20
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.78
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#7)
2015-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.82
pre
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-17
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.84
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.89
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2014-12-14
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.95
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2014-12-14
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.97
pre
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-55H
7.99
pre
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-01
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
B-TJ
43'6.5"
NY#34
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2014-12-14
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
B-TJ
41'11.75"
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2014-12-20
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
B-TJ
41'6.25"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#16)
2015-01-11
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
B-TJ
41'2"
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#4)
2015-02-17
Akpaloo, Jamal
(2015)
B-TJ
41'1.5"
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
66'1"
US#2 NY#1
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2015-03-15
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
64'3"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#2)
2015-02-22
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
63'10"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-01-07
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
62'5.75"
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-14
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
62'4.75"
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-01-11
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
62'3.75"
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-20
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
62'0"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#1)
2015-02-17
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
61'11"
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-01-17
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
61'0"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#1)
2015-01-28
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
60'11.5"
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-01
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
57'6.5"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-03
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-SP
56'11.5"
CHSAA Jr Weight and Novice Meet
(#1)
2015-02-17
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
54'9"
US#94 NY#10
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-28
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
54'1.75"
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-01
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
53'2"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
52'3.5"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-01-17
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
51'9"
Molloy Stanner Games
(#4)
2015-01-07
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
51'8.25"
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-11
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
50'4.75"
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-03-07
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
49'6.75"
New York State Indoor
(#14)
2014-12-20
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
48'8.5"
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#5)
2015-01-03
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-SP
48'7.75"
CHSAA Jr Weight and Novice Meet
(#5)
2015-03-07
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-WT
61'2.5"
US#38 NY#7
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-02-22
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-WT
60'6"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-01
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-WT
57'0.25"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2014-12-14
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-WT
55'2.75"
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#2)
2015-02-17
Favors, Eric
(2015)
B-WT
53'4.5"
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-17
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-WT
52'8.5"
NY#29
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2015-02-22
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-WT
51'7"
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-22
Smahaj, Sean
B-WT
49'3"
NY#42
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-02-22
Zulme, Brian
B-WT
48'3.25"
NY#47
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-01-14
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-WT
47'4"
Millrose Games Trials
(#9)
2015-02-01
Smahaj, Sean
B-WT
46'10"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2014-12-14
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-WT
46'7.75"
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#4)
2015-02-01
Johnson, Stanley
(2015)
B-WT
46'5.5"
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2015-01-14
Smahaj, Sean
B-WT
46'0"
Millrose Games Trials
(#10)
2015-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.50
NY#38
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:33.91
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.60
pre
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-12-20
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.88
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#18)
2015-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:34.92
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:35.67
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.29
US#23 NY#8
Millrose Games
(#1)
2015-02-22
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.88
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-15
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:24.36
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#15)
2015-01-28
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.00
The Metropolitan Invitational
(#2)
2015-01-14
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:26.73
Millrose Games Trials
(#1)
2015-02-17
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:28.16
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:29.79
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-07
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.48
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-02-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:31.46
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.20
US#94 NY#11
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-02-22
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.22
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-01
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.26
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-17
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.27
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-02-17
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.27
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.27
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-03-07
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.27
pre
New York State Indoor
(#2)
2015-03-07
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.27
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2014-12-14
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.32
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-01
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.33
pre
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-11
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.34
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-12-14
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.39
pre
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-01-11
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-55
7.44
pre
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Cameron, Camille
G-300
41.12
NY#37
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2015-02-22
Cameron, Camille
G-300
41.52
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2015-02-01
Cameron, Camille
G-300
41.76
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-02-17
Cameron, Camille
G-300
41.80
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-03-07
Cameron, Camille
G-300
42.18
pre
New York State Indoor
(#3)
2015-01-11
Cameron, Camille
G-300
42.65
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-01
March, Sydney
G-300
42.97
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#4)
2015-02-22
March, Sydney
G-600
1:35.71
US#25 NY#13
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-01
March, Sydney
G-600
1:37.91
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-17
March, Sydney
G-600
1:38.20
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
March, Sydney
G-600
1:40.00
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-01-07
March, Sydney
G-600
1:40.90
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-17
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1000
2:56.36
US#33 NY#8
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#1)
2015-01-11
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1000
2:58.08
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2015-02-01
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1000
3:02.56
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1500
4:36.57
US#12 NY#2
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-02-01
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1500
4:40.51
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-03-07
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1500
4:42.23
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2015-01-07
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1500
4:44.50
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#2)
2015-02-17
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1500
4:50.23
NY#38
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2014-12-17
Tuohy, Katelyn
(2020)
G-1500
4:54.21
NY Section 1 F/S #2
(#1)
2015-01-11
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1500
4:55.80
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-01
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1500
4:56.51
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-01-07
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-1500
4:56.70
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-01-07
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:21.40
US#69 NY#28
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#3)
2015-02-01
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:27.79
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-02-22
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:34.53
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#5)
2015-01-11
Harris, Alex
(2017)
G-3000
10:41.82
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#3)
2015-02-22
Lauredent, Emma
G-55H
8.73
NY#35 pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-22
Lauredent, Emma
G-55H
8.74
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#4)
2015-02-17
Lauredent, Emma
G-55H
8.92
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#4)
2015-02-22
Dwyer, Akemi
G-55H
8.92
NY#52 pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2015-02-01
Lauredent, Emma
G-55H
8.93
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2015-02-22
Dwyer, Akemi
G-55H
8.98
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#7)
2015-02-01
Mileski, Marissa
G-HJ
5'2"
NY#24
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2015-01-11
Dodrill, Nicole
(2016)
G-LJ
16'11.5"
NY#48
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-02-22
Dwyer, Anika
(16)
G-TJ
38'4.25"
US#45 NY#7
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-03-15
Dwyer, Anika
(16)
G-TJ
37'3.75"
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#22)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.55
NY#16
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.63
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-14
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#2)
2015-02-22
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.70
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2014-12-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.71
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#14)
2015-01-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.73
pre
Molloy Stanner Games
(#12)
2015-02-01
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.74
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#1)
2015-01-11
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.75
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2015-03-07
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-55
6.79
pre
New York State Indoor
(#4)
2012-01-09
Dwyer, Kailey
(2012)
B-55
6.82
Tri County League Meet #5
(#1)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-55
6.82
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2015-05-29
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-100
10.93
NY#15 w(0.3)
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-29
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
21.90
NWI
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2015-05-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.07
NY#16 w(0.2)
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2015-05-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2015-04-18
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-200
22.37
pre
NWI
North Rockland Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2015-02-17
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.43
US#81 NY#30
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#3)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.60
US#73 NY#27 pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2015-02-01
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.62
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#2)
2014-02-19
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.72
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-02-09
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.86
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#2)
2012-02-12
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
35.90
NY#33
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#3)
2014-02-19
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.92
pre
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#3)
2014-12-20
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
35.93
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#16)
2014-01-31
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-300
35.96
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#2)
2011-12-18
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
36.02
Section 1 Kick Off #2
(#1)
2015-02-17
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.23
NY#84
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#6)
2015-02-01
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
36.39
NY#93
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#5)
2000-01-15
Manenkoff, Jason
(2000)
B-300
36.43
NY#25 p
Molloy Stanner Games
2015-02-17
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
36.55
NY Section 1 AA/C Championships
(#7)
2014-02-09
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.61
NY#88
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#5)
2015-01-11
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
36.63
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.70
pre
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2014-12-20
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.87
pre
Bishop Loughlin Games
(#37)
2014-01-31
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
36.97
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2011-12-30
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-300
37.04
North Shore Invitational
(#6)
2014-12-14
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-300
37.07
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#5)
2015-01-11
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
37.19
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#2)
2014-12-14
Brooks, Wyatt
(16)
B-300
37.31
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#8)
2011-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-300
37.62
Molloy Stanner Games
(#20)
2010-01-31
Landry, Dylan
B-300
37.83
Rockland County Champs
(#6)
2014-12-14
Ezeilo, Chima
(16)
B-300
37.98
NY Section 1 Kickoff #2
(#15)
2012-04-20
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.41
NY#28
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-30
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-400
49.61
NY#28
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-05-10
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.79
Loucks Games
(#12)
2012-04-20
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.86
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2014-05-10
Brooks, Derrick
(2014)
B-400
49.87
Loucks Games
(#11)
2012-06-16
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-400
49.97
NB Nationals - EE/Frosh
(#15)
2012-02-12
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:22.10
US#22 NY#9
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#2)
2012-01-29
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:22.90
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2010-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:23.60
US#58 NY#31
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2010-01-27
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.03
Section 1 State Qualifier
(#2)
2012-02-24
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:24.23
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#4)
2010-01-31
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.60
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2013-02-10
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.60
US#90 NY#48
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#2)
2011-02-21
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:24.70
US#95 NY#49
NY Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2013-01-19
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:24.90
Rockland-Northern Counties Champs
(#1)
2014-02-09
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:24.93
NY#60
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#6)
2014-02-19
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:25.48
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#6)
2010-12-19
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:25.70
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#1)
2011-01-21
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:25.80
NY Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-13
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:25.90
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
2012-01-06
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-600
1:26.00
Rockland Coaches Invitational
(#1)
2014-01-31
Bretton, Jayson
B-600
1:26.19
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#4)
2011-02-03
Landry, Dylan
B-600
1:26.30
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2015-02-01
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-600
1:26.59
Rockland / Northern County Championships
(#3)
2011-02-21
Calabria, Nick
B-600
1:27.00
NY Section 1 Class A
(#11)
2015-01-11
Wilson, Tarique
(2015)
B-600
1:27.03
NY Section 1 League Meet #1
(#1)
2013-02-22
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-600
1:27.04
NY Sec 1 State Qualifier
(#9)
2010-12-19
Calabria, Nick
B-600
1:27.30
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#3)
2010-01-31
Bien-Aime, Nicholas
(2011)
B-600
1:27.90
Rockland County Champs
(#6)
2009-05-15
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:52.40
US#43 NY#5
Rockland County Champs
(#1)
2014-03-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.75
US#16 NY#1
New Balance Indoor Nationals
(#9)
2014-05-16
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:53.81
NY#10
Rockland County Championship
(#1)
2009-05-23
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:53.90
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2010-05-21
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.20
NY#25
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#3)
2010-05-29
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.26
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#3)
2011-05-28
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:55.30
NY#28
Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2014-05-10
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:55.77
Loucks Games
(#6)
2014-04-17
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-800
1:55.80
Red Raider Relays
(#5)
2009-04-30
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.20
NY Section 1 Leage 1B
(#1)
2009-04-18
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.38
Red Raider Relays
(#1)
2010-05-04
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.40
Section 1 Leage IVA Champs
(#1)
2011-05-12
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.49
Loucks Games
(#11)
2010-05-08
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:56.65
Loucks Games
(#12)
2009-06-28
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-800
1:56.65
pre
USA Jr Nationals
(#22)
2014-05-16
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:57.03
NY#54
Rockland County Championship
(#3)
2011-05-20
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:57.10
Rocklnad Cty Champs
(#2)
2012-05-18
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-800
1:57.20
NY#63
Rockland County Championships
(#2)
2010-05-15
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.00
Rockland Cty Champs
(#1)
2010-05-21
Landry, Dylan
B-800
1:58.00
NY#99
Section 1 Class B Champs
(#6)
2012-05-10
Vippolis, Taylor
(2012)
B-800
1:58.10
Loucks Games
(#22)
2012-05-25
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-800
1:58.10
NY#97
Section 1 Class A
(#3)
2010-04-16
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:58.34
Red Raider Relays
(#3)
2014-05-24
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:58.38
NY Section 1 Class A Championship
(#2)
2010-05-15
Landry, Dylan
B-800
1:59.10
Rockland Cty Champs
(#2)
2011-05-20
Mendez, Timothy
B-800
1:59.20
Rocklnad Cty Champs
(#4)
2011-04-16
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.26
Red Raider Relays
(#2)
2011-06-03
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-800
1:59.38
Section 1 State Qualifer
(#5)
2012-05-10
Landes, Thomas
(2013)
B-800
1:59.51
Loucks Games
(#30)
2014-05-10
Bretton, Jayson
B-800
1:59.76
Loucks Games
(#31)
2012-05-10
Bertrand, Rich
(2012)
B-800
1:59.81
Loucks Games
(#32)
2014-02-19
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:25.80
US#2 NY#1
NY Section 1 State Qualifier
(#1)
2014-03-01
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:27.63
New York State Indoor
(#1)
2014-01-31
Purdy, Liam
(2014)
B-1000
2:28.16
Rockland & Northern Co Champs
(#1)
2009-02-01
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:28.80
US#9 NY#3
Rockland County
(#1)
2009-02-07
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:31.96
NB Collegiate Inv
(#8)
2009-01-16
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:33.50
h
Section 1 Leagues
(#1)
2011-02-21
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:34.21
US#67 NY#22
NY Section 1 Class A
(#1)
2008-01-27
Carrington, Christopher
(2009)
B-1000
2:35.50
US#75 NY#22
Rockland-NY Co IN
(#1)
2011-02-03
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:36.70
Rockland County Championships
(#1)
2010-01-15
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.20
NY#49
Section 1 Class A
(#5)
2011-01-15
Landry, Dylan
B-1000
2:37.46
NY#51
Molloy Stanner Games
(#6)
2010-12-19
Andre, Alex
(2011)
B-1000
2:37.60
NY Section 1 Kickoff
(#1)
2012-02-12
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:37.60
NY#81
Section 1 Class A Championships
(#1)
2011-02-03
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:38.10
NY#60
Rockland County Championships
(#3)
2014-02-09
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:38.44
NY#84
NY Section I AA & C Champs
(#3)
2012-01-29
Landes, Tom
(2013)
B-1000
2:39.00
Rockland County Championships
(#5)
2014-01-25
Vazquez, Vinny
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.09
New Balance Games
(#17)
2010-01-31
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:39.30
NY#92
Rockland County Champs
(#3)
2012-01-13
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.40
Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#3)
2013-02-10
Vasquez, Vincent
(2014)
B-1000
2:39.40
NY#88
NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs
(#6)
2012-01-29
Bertrand, Richard
(2012)
B-1000
2:39.50
Rockland County Championships
(#6)
2011-01-21
Mendez, Timothy
B-1000
2:39.60
NY Section 1 League 4A Championships
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Favors, Eric
University of South Carolina-Columbia, SC
(Southeastern Conference)
2013
Name
School
O'Grady, Kaitlyn
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
2011
Name
School
Andre, Alex
Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY
(East Coast Conference)
2010
Name
School
Mallon, Conor
SUNY at Albany, NY
(America East Conference)
Name
School
Stephens, Ricky
Seton Hall University, NJ
(Big East Conference)
Link directly to this page