Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Northport, NY
City: NORTHPORT

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:04.83 NY#20 Brown High School Invitational (#3)
2015-10-17 Kuehn, Amelia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:15.49 Brown High School Invitational (#25)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:51.87 US#54 NY#2 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:53.46 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:55.11 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-05-02 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-800 1:57.67 NY#77 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-800 1:58.42 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Donohue, James (2017) B-800 1:59.18 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Napoli, Sam B-800 1:59.43 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-04-11 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:17.27 NY#14 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1600 4:23.27 NY#46 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-06-13 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-Mile 4:03.18 US#4 NY#1 adidas Grand Prix (#3)
2015-05-29 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-Mile 4:05.78 Prefontaine Classic (#2)
2015-04-25 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-Mile 4:09.61 Penn Relays (#2)
2015-05-09 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 8:42.92 US#1 NY#1 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-04-18 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:03.82 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-06-20 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-2Mile 9:00.59 US#13 NY#2 Brooks PR Invitational (#12)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:50.63 US#76 NY#10 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-06 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.52 NY#12 Longwood Boys Classic (#1)
2015-05-28 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-ST2K 7:17.50 US#42 NY#33 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#1)
2015-05-02 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-ST2K 7:20.90 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-06-06 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-ST2K 7:25.01 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-05-09 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-LJ 17'4.5" NWIChris Hobson Invitation (#4)
2015-05-28 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'7.75" NWINY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#4)
2015-04-18 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'5.75" NWINew York Relays (#4)
2015-05-28 Flaherty, Trish (2015) G-SP 35'7.75" NY#51 NY Section 11 Girls Division Championships (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-12-19 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.22 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#12)
2015-01-30 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.54 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#10)
2014-12-19 Cacic, Cameron B-300 37.70 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#19)
2015-02-22 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.74 Long Island Elite Invitational (#14)
2015-01-17 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.81 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#42)
2015-01-25 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.81 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#6)
2015-01-13 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.99 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2015-01-25 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-600 1:23.38 US#60 NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-01-03 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-600 1:24.77 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2014-12-19 Napoli, Sam B-600 1:27.69 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2014-12-27 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:56.91 US#83 NY#11 St. Anthony's Developmental #2 (#1)
2015-02-22 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:27.97 US#9 NY#4 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-01-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:28.47 Armory Track Invitational (#7)
2014-12-19 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:30.06 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Napoli, Sam B-1000 2:39.05 NY#99 Molloy Stanner Games (#14)
2014-12-19 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1000 2:41.44 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2015-01-25 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1000 2:41.79 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2015-02-08 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:26.99 NY#21 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-30 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1600 4:28.98 NY#46 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#3)
2015-02-14 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-Mile 4:12.69 US#13 NY#5 Millrose Games (#3)
2015-01-10 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-Mile 4:13.20 Hispanic Games (#3)
2015-03-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3000 8:40.07 US#24 NY#4 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#12)
2015-03-07 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:05.50 US#7 NY#3 New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-01-17 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:09.77 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-02-08 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 9:41.58 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-2Mile 9:21.05 US#24 NY#3 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-03-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k 14:42.33 US#2 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2015-02-01 Molzon, Rachel (2017) G-600 1:41.75 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#3)
2015-01-24 Molzon, Rachel (2017) G-600 1:41.94 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#4)
2015-01-24 Cerrito, Emily (2017) G-600 1:42.00 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#5)
2015-01-10 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-800 2:19.31 NY#15 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-01-24 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-1000 3:02.04 NY#43 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-1000 3:02.31 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-01-21 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-1500 4:56.87 NY#91 NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2014-12-13 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-LJ 16'9.5" NY#59 NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-24 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-LJ 16'9.5" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-17 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-LJ 16'8.25" East Coast Championship Meet (#5)
2015-02-01 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 36'3.5" NY#28 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#4)
2015-02-08 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 36'2" NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-24 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'10.5" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-21 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'4" NY Section 11 Girls Crossover D (#1)
2015-01-10 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'3" Hispanic Games (#7)
2014-12-13 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'1" NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#1)
2015-01-04 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 35'1" Art Mitchell Class Meet (#1)
2014-12-29 Glancy, Lauren (2015) G-TJ 34'8.25" Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#8)
2014-12-13 Flaherty, Trish (2015) G-SP 33'4.5" NY#72 NY Section XI Girls Crossover B (#2)
2015-01-14 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:07.30 NY#38 Millrose Games Trials (#6)
2014-12-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.64 NY#30 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k_XC 15:30.40 NY#13 NY Federation XC Championships (#1)
2014-10-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k_XC 15:44.98 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-11-08 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k_XC 15:54.00 NY Class A State Meet (#7)
2014-11-29 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k_XC 16:01.60 Foot Locker Northeast (#18)
2014-10-04 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-5k_XC 16:23.00 Shore Coaches Invitational (#4)
2014-10-18 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.24 NY#71 Brown High School Invitational (#11)
2014-10-18 Kuehn, Amelia (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.38 Brown High School Invitational (#14)
2014-10-18 Molzon, Rachel (2017) G-5k_XC 19:27.63 Brown High School Invitational (#24)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-17 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:54.46 NY#14 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:54.82 Longwood Track Classic (#2)
2014-05-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:55.45 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 Leopold, Justin (2014) B-800 1:58.02 NY#84 Red Raider Relays (#11)
2014-04-05 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-800 1:58.96 Longwood Track Classic (#3)
2014-06-07 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:07.84 US#13 NY#2 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:10.84 US#50 NY#7 St Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:11.09 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:12.86 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-04-17 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:15.01 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:15.58 NY#15 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2014-05-31 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:17.33 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:17.77 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-05-31 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:21.12 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#5)
2014-06-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3000 8:23.06 US#17 NY#1 - enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-06-15 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-3000 8:23.69 US#20 NY#2 - enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2014-06-15 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-3000 8:23.97 US#21 NY#3 - enr to 2 mile NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-05-10 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-3200 8:53.36 US#12 NY#1 Loucks Games (#3)
2014-05-10 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-3200 8:54.67 US#16 NY#2 Loucks Games (#4)
2014-05-10 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:01.98 US#53 NY#3 Loucks Games (#5)
2014-06-07 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-3200 9:06.01 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:12.74 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-3200 9:17.65 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:20.13 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-06-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-2Mile 8:53.59 US#2 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-06-15 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-2Mile 8:56.60 US#6 NY#2 NB Outdoor Nationals (#3)
2014-06-15 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-2Mile 8:57.57 US#9 NY#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#4)
2014-04-17 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-400H 55.88 NY#25 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-400H 56.04 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-06-15 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-400H 56.57 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2014-05-10 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-400H 56.66 pre Suffolk County Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.69 NY#20 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.31 pre NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 St Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.16 US#62 NY#11 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.39 NY State Meet (#12)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:10.86 US#18 NY#3 Penn Relays (#2)
2014-04-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.32 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x1M 17:21.16 US#1 NY#1 NB Outdoor Nationals (#1)
2014-05-19 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-800 2:14.16 NY#17 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-04-26 Thorne, Jackie (2016) G-800 2:17.97 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2014-05-19 Brennan, Brigid (2013) G-1500 4:44.12 NY#36 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#1)
2014-05-10 Brennan, Brigid (2013) G-Mile 5:11.84 NY#15 Loucks Games (#19)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-27 Hayden, Dorian (2010) B-200 22.37 pre NWISection 11 Boys Divisional (#1)
2010-06-05 Hayden, Dorian (2010) B-200 22.39 NWISection 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-12 Hayden, Dorian (2010) B-200 22.47 NY#25 pre w(-0.4)NY State D1 (#11)
2011-01-15 Yodice, Neil (2011) B-300 34.96 US#18 NY#10 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-01-15 Yodice, Neil (2011) B-300 35.50 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2011-03-05 Yodice, Neil (2011) B-300 35.93 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-02-04 Yodice, Neil (2011) B-300 36.93 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2014-12-19 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.22 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#12)
2011-02-04 Yodice, Neil (2011) B-300 37.40 pre Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2015-01-30 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.54 pre NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#10)
2014-12-19 Cacic, Cameron B-300 37.70 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#19)
2015-02-22 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.74 Long Island Elite Invitational (#14)
2015-01-17 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.81 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#42)
2015-01-25 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.81 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#6)
2015-01-13 Fabian, Brian (2015) B-300 37.99 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E1 (#2)
2013-01-12 Lown, Jake (2013) B-300 37.99 Molloy Stanner Games (#41)
2015-01-25 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-600 1:23.38 US#60 NY#31 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2005-01-15 Quinn, Sean (2006) B-600 1:23.42 US#39 NY#20 Molloy Stanner Games
2006-01-14 Quinn, Sean (2006) B-600 1:23.63 US#34 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#7)
2009-03-07 Ronde, D.J. (2009) B-600 1:24.03 US#53 NY#31 New York Statemeet (#9)
2014-01-11 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-600 1:24.07 US#73 NY#37 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-02-21 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-600 1:24.44 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2008-12-12 Ronde, D.J. (2009) B-600 1:24.69 Bishop Loughlin (#10)
2015-01-03 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-600 1:24.77 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#1)
2005-03-06 Quinn, Sean (2006) B-600 1:25.03 State Meet (#10)
2014-01-25 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-600 1:25.22 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#1)
2005-02-15 Quinn, Sean (2006) B-600 1:25.39 Section 11 StateQual (#3)
2013-01-20 Odin, Chris (2013) B-600 1:25.69 NY#77 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-02-02 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-600 1:26.04 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#3)
2012-12-14 Sullivan, Devin (2014) B-600 1:26.69 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#6)
2012-02-04 Grant, Tim (2012) B-600 1:27.42 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#5)
2012-02-12 Grant, Tim (2012) B-600 1:27.54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-12-19 Napoli, Sam B-600 1:27.69 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#10)
2013-01-12 Nogan, Nick (2013) B-600 1:28.00 Molloy Stanner Games (#23)
2015-05-02 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:51.87 US#54 NY#2 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:53.46 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#1)
2005-01-08 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-800 1:54.27 US#10 NY#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-04-17 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:54.46 NY#14 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2014-04-05 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:54.82 Longwood Track Classic (#2)
2015-06-06 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:55.11 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-05-04 Odin, Chris (2013) B-800 1:55.25 NY#26 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2014-05-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:55.45 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Odin, Chris (2013) B-800 1:55.63 NY State Meet (#16)
2012-05-23 Odin, Chris (2013) B-800 1:56.72 NY#53 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2014-12-27 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:56.91 US#83 NY#11 St. Anthony's Developmental #2 (#1)
2012-06-01 Odin, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.17 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2009-06-04 Lopizzo, Michael (2009) B-800 1:57.22 NY#57 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2009-06-04 Lopizzo, Michael (2009) B-800 1:57.22 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2005-01-08 Quinn, Sean (2006) B-800 1:57.61 US#40 NY#7 Hispanic Games (#5)
2015-05-02 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-800 1:57.67 NY#77 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2011-05-25 Odin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:57.74 NY#73 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2013-04-13 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-800 1:57.75 NY#52 Suffolk Officials Boys Meet (#2)
2013-04-13 Odin, Chris (2013) B-800 1:57.86 Suffolk Officials Boys Meet (#3)
2014-04-17 Leopold, Justin (2014) B-800 1:58.02 NY#84 Red Raider Relays (#11)
2009-05-02 Lopizzo, Michael (2009) B-800 1:58.42 St Anthonys Invite (#15)
2015-05-29 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-800 1:58.42 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#5)
2009-05-26 Lopizzo, Michael (2009) B-800 1:58.53 Section 11 Division 1 (#4)
2003-01-11 Bamberger, Mike (2003) B-800 1:58.58 US#76 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#5)
2014-04-05 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-800 1:58.96 Longwood Track Classic (#3)
2011-04-30 Odin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:59.04 Smithtown Invite (#1)
2015-05-02 Donohue, James (2017) B-800 1:59.18 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2015-05-02 Napoli, Sam B-800 1:59.43 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2013-05-03 Leopold, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.86 NY#81 St Anthonys Invite - unseeded (#1)
2013-05-04 Leopold, Justin (2014) B-800 1:59.86 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-04-13 Dickinson, James (2013) B-800 1:59.97 NY#83 Suffolk Officials Boys Meet (#9)
2009-05-16 Lopizzo, Mike B-800 2:00.00 Eddy Games (#5)
2014-03-01 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:27.70 US#8 NY#4 New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-02-22 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:27.97 US#9 NY#4 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-01-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:28.47 Armory Track Invitational (#7)
2005-01-15 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1000 2:28.64 US#2 NY#1 Molloy Stanner Games (#2)
2014-12-19 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:30.06 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#1)
2014-02-21 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:30.07 Long Island Elite Meet (#1)
2003-03-08 Quinn, Bryan (2003) B-1000 2:31.72 US#13 NY#4 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#2)
2003-01-18 Quinn, Bryan (2003) B-1000 2:32.20 Stanner Games (#1)
2003-01-05 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1000 2:32.40 US#20 NY#9 Sec 11 crossover-B (#1)
2014-02-08 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:32.45 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2013-02-22 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:33.43 US#62 NY#26 Long Island Elite Invitational (#3)
2009-01-17 Lopizzo, Mike B-1000 2:34.17 US#59 NY#25 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-02-02 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:34.31 NY Section XI Boys Large Schools Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:34.43 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#12)
2014-01-25 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:35.61 NY Section XI Boys Championships (#2)
2014-02-21 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:36.63 NY#60 Long Island Elite Meet (#3)
2011-02-12 Odin, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:37.42 NY#50 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-27 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:37.60 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#2)
2014-01-19 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:37.80 NY Section XI Boys Last Chance Meet (#1)
2013-01-27 Hatch, David (2013) B-1000 2:38.38 NY#73 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#3)
2012-12-14 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1000 2:38.78 NY#79 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2015-01-17 Napoli, Sam B-1000 2:39.05 NY#99 Molloy Stanner Games (#14)
2013-01-12 Hatch, David (2013) B-1000 2:39.54 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2012-02-12 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:40.25 Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2011-12-18 Dickinson, James (2013) B-1000 2:40.42 Section XI Crossover D Boys (#1)
2012-01-14 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:40.49 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2011-12-16 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1000 2:40.64 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#3)
2011-01-15 Odin, Timothy (2011) B-1000 2:41.02 Molloy Stanner Games (#18)
2013-01-20 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1000 2:41.26 NY Sec 11 Coaches Classic (#2)
2014-12-19 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1000 2:41.44 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#9)
2015-01-25 Pecora, Keith (2017) B-1000 2:41.79 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#5)
2005-06-11 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1500 3:50.53 US#5 NY#1 Boston High Perf (#3)
2014-02-15 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1500 3:54.47 US#3 NY#2 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#2)
2014-03-16 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1500 3:58.38 US#17 NY#7 -enr to 1 mile New Balance Indoor Nationals (#8)
2012-07-28 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1500 3:59.30 US#49 NY#5 USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#2)
2012-07-28 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1500 4:00.90 pre USATF Ntl JO IB IG (#1)
2014-02-15 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1500 4:02.84 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#12)
2013-07-07 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1500 4:08.64 NY#7 USATF Region 1 JO Champs (#1)
2013-03-10 Dickinson, James (2013) B-1500 4:09.03 NY#7 enr to 1M New Balance Indoor Nationals
2014-06-07 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:07.84 US#13 NY#2 NY State Meet (#2)
2014-05-03 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:10.84 US#50 NY#7 St Anthony's Invitational (#1)
2014-05-03 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:11.09 St Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:12.86 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#1)
2005-01-29 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1600 4:13.79 US#3 NY#2 c Boston Indoor (#2)
2014-04-17 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:15.01 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 McGowan, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:15.58 NY#15 St Anthony's Invitational (#3)
2004-05-08 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1600 4:16.27 US#95 NY#7 Loucks Games (#1)
2013-02-22 Dickinson, James (2013) B-1600 4:16.60 US#10 NY#2 Long Island Elite Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:17.27 NY#14 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#1)
2014-05-31 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:17.33 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#4)
2014-04-17 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:17.77 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 McGowan, Tim (2014) B-1600 4:17.91 NY#13 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 Odin, Tim (2011) B-1600 4:19.13 NY#13 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-03-02 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:19.47 US#33 NY#7 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2012-05-23 Dickinson, James (2013) B-1600 4:19.53 NY#27 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Odin, Tim (2011) B-1600 4:19.61 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-01 Brannigan, Mike (2015) B-1600 4:19.73 NY#30 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-05-23 Odin, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:19.77 NY#31 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2005-03-06 Tschirhart, Kevin (2005) B-1600 4:19.85 State Meet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
McGowan, Tim Pennsylvania State University-Main Campus, PA (Big Ten Conference)
Leopold, Justin Elon University, NC (Southern Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Zieve, Sarah University of Michigan-Ann Arbor, MI (Big Ten Conference)
Dickinson, James University at Buffalo, NY (Mid-American Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Farber, Lianne University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2003
NameSchool
Bamberger, Mike Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State