Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Pittsford-Mendon, NY
City: PITTSFORD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Lawler, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 15:59.20 NY#45 NY Section 5 Championships-Class B (#1)
2015-11-14 Lawler, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:03.30 NY Class B State Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Lawler, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 Victor Invitational (#2)
2015-11-28 Lawler, Nathan (2018) B-5k_XC 16:11.60 NXN New York Regional (#9)
2015-09-26 Burton, Henry (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.00 Victor Invitational (#4)
2015-11-07 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-5k_XC 16:20.60 NY Section 5 Championships-Class B (#2)
2015-09-26 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:30.00 Victor Invitational (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:21.42 NY#33 NY State Championships (#18)
2015-06-06 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:23.57 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:24.60 NY#58 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-23 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:31.41 NY#39 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Burton, Henry (2016) B-ST3K 9:50.68 NY#29 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-01 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-400 59.66 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#2)
2015-06-01 Berry, Jenna (2017) G-HJ 5'5.25" NY#7 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Berry, Jenna (2017) G-HJ 5'5" Monroe County Championships (#1)
2015-06-06 Berry, Jenna (2017) G-HJ 5'4" NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.07 US#80 NY#12 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:23.75 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-19 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:25.71 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:26.42 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2015-02-19 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:37.30 NY#64 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2015-02-19 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:37.66 NY#70 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#3)
2015-02-13 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:38.30 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#2)
2015-01-23 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:39.17 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2015-02-13 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1000 2:40.23 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#3)
2015-01-31 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:41.23 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE (#2)
2015-02-28 Burton, Henry (2016) B-1600 4:29.55 NY#56 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-31 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:29.77 NY#60 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE (#1)
2015-02-19 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:36.10 NY#29 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2015-02-28 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:37.78 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-07 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:50.57 Rochester Relays (#1)
2015-02-07 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:53.41 NY#83 Rochester Relays (#3)
2015-01-17 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:54.10 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#5)
2015-02-19 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:57.45 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#5)
2015-02-19 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.18 NY#57 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.68 New York State Indoor (#18)
2015-02-28 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.85 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-13 Eckl, Colleen (2017) G-TJ 33'2" NY Section 5 RWTL-Central #2 (#2)
2015-02-19 Eckl, Colleen (2017) G-TJ 33'0" NY Section 5 AB Championships (#6)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3m_XC 15:35.70 NY#48 McQuaid Invitational (#36)
2014-09-27 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.70 NY#67 McQuaid Invitational (#59)
2014-09-27 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:48.30 NY#72 McQuaid Invitational (#64)
2014-11-08 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.30 NY Class B State Meet (#10)
2014-11-29 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 19:07.90 NXN New York (#11)
2014-09-27 Barger, Mary (2015) G-3m_XC 18:48.30 McQuaid Invitational

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.95 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-30 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.95 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-17 Green, Connor (2014) B-ST3K 9:55.48 NY#43 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.22 NY#67 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
2014-05-17 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.68 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:12.08 US#28 NY#21 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-30 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:12.08 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-ST2K 7:23.46 US#61 NY#48 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:24.23 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Schriefer, Madi (2016) G-ST2K 7:29.60 NY#58 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#3)
2014-05-17 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:31.47 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-400H 1:03.10 NY#8 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-30 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-400H 1:03.10 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-400H 1:04.90 NY State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Berry, Jenna (2017) G-HJ 5'5" NY#13 NY State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Berry, Jenna (2017) G-HJ 5'3" NY Section 5 Class Championships (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 NY#23 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.60 NY#26 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.60 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-400 51.54 NY#28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#28)
2014-01-18 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:23.33 US#46 NY#25 Trent Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-02-20 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:23.86 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:25.09 New York State Indoor (#14)
2014-02-20 Corcoran, Sean (2014) B-600 1:27.26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-15 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:27.27 NY Section 5 Championships (#1)
2014-01-31 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:40.11 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#1)
2014-01-18 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:24.78 NY#28 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-02-08 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:49.24 NY#59 Snowflake Invitational (#2)
2014-01-18 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-3200 9:56.42 NY#89 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-01-18 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:58.27 NY#99 Trent Jackson Invitational (#6)
2014-01-18 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-300 42.54 NY#73 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2014-02-08 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:00.51 US#78 NY#25 Snowflake Invitational (#3)
2014-02-20 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:01.26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-31 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:02.64 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#1)
2014-01-18 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:03.56 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2014-03-01 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:05.61 New York State Indoor (#18)
2014-02-15 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:57.18 NY#74 NY Section 5 Championships (#1)
2014-02-20 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-LJ 17'4" NY#26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-08 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-LJ 17'3" Snowflake Invitational (#3)
2014-02-15 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-LJ 17'0" NY Section 5 Championships (#1)
2014-02-08 Roncone, Ericah (2016) G-TJ 36'4" NY#21 Snowflake Invitational (#1)
2014-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:46.47 NY#27 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Doyle, Nathan (2014) B-5k_XC 15:47.90 NY#35 NY Class B State Meet (#8)
2013-11-09 Green, Connor (2014) B-5k_XC 15:55.40 NY#54 NY Class B State Meet (#14)
2013-11-09 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 15:58.00 NY#61 NY Class B State Meet (#17)
2013-11-09 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:15.20 NY Class B State Meet (#30)
2013-11-09 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NY Class B State Meet (#46)
2013-09-28 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3m_XC 15:32.60 NY#30 McQuaid Invitational (#31)
2013-09-28 Green, Connor (2014) B-3m_XC 15:40.40 NY#40 McQuaid Invitational (#41)
2013-11-09 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 18:46.80 NY#76 NY Class B State Meet (#25)
2013-11-09 Colleen, Yancey. (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 NY Class B State Meet (#45)
2013-11-30 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 19:05.40 NXN New York Regional (#13)
2013-11-16 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 NY Federation XC Championships (#24)
2013-11-09 Zeccola, Amanda (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.20 NY Class B State Meet (#61)
2013-09-21 Tuite, Kari (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.78 Queensbury Invitational (#27)
2013-11-09 Tuite, Kari (2015) G-5k_XC 19:27.10 NY Class B State Meet (#65)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-10 Barger, Mary (2015) G-3000 10:24.00 NY#26 Oneida Invitational (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Swetman, Brenna (2013) G-600 1:40.97 NY#65 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2013-02-13 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 2:57.91 US#44 NY#21 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-24 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 2:58.82 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-03-02 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:00.69 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2013-02-06 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:06.30 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-01-31 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.62 US#60 NY#32 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-06 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:53.62 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2013-01-16 Barger, Mary (2015) G-3000 10:32.54 NY#55 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.80 NY#42 NY Class B State Meet (#7)
2012-09-29 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3m_XC 15:16.00 NY#12 McQuaid Invitational (#7)
2012-09-29 Vanvleck, Matt (2013) B-3m_XC 15:39.00 NY#50 McQuaid Invitational (#17)
2012-09-29 Green, Connor (2014) B-3m_XC 15:50.00 NY#82 McQuaid Invitational (#27)
2012-11-10 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 18:14.10 NY#14 NY Class A State Meet (#10)
2012-11-24 Barger, Mary (2015) G-5k_XC 19:01.60 NXN New York Regional (#20)
2012-11-10 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-5k_XC 19:20.30 NY Class B State Meet (#39)
2012-09-29 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-3m_XC 18:34.00 NY#80 McQuaid Invitational (#18)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.93 NY#59 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2012-05-26 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:20.88 NY#39 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2012-06-01 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-05 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:25.58 NY#29 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#3)
2012-05-26 Ryan, Kylie (2012) G-400 59.29 NY#75 Section 5 Class A-AA (#2)
2012-05-05 Ryan, Kylie (2012) G-400 59.91 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#5)
2012-05-19 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-1500 4:45.87 NY#61 Monroe County Championships (#4)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-15 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-400 51.54 NY#28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#28)
2014-01-18 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:23.33 US#46 NY#25 Trent Jackson Invitational (#1)
2014-02-20 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:23.86 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:25.09 New York State Indoor (#14)
2015-02-19 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:25.71 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:26.42 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#2)
2014-02-20 Corcoran, Sean (2014) B-600 1:27.26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-02-15 Woodward, Brady (2015) B-600 1:27.27 NY Section 5 Championships (#1)
2012-05-19 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-800 1:56.93 NY#59 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2014-05-30 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.95 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-30 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-800 1:59.95 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#5)
2007-02-24 English, Eric (2007) B-1000 2:33.36 US#50 NY#11 NY Sect 5 IN (#1)
2015-02-19 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:37.30 NY#64 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2015-02-19 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:37.66 NY#70 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#3)
2015-02-13 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:38.30 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#2)
2015-01-23 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1000 2:39.17 NY Section 5 RWTL- ADE (#1)
2014-01-31 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:40.11 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#1)
2015-02-13 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1000 2:40.23 NY Section 5 RWTL - ACE (#3)
2015-01-31 Dooley, Kevin (2015) B-1000 2:41.23 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE (#2)
2011-12-28 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:41.60 ACF Meet (#2)
2012-05-26 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:20.88 NY#39 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2015-06-13 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:21.42 NY#33 NY State Championships (#18)
2012-06-01 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:21.91 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-1600 4:23.57 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-06 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:24.60 NY#58 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-18 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:24.78 NY#28 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2012-02-24 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:27.34 NY#39 Section 5 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-21 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:28.68 RWTL -Central (#2)
2012-03-03 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-1600 4:29.45 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#14)
2015-02-28 Burton, Henry (2016) B-1600 4:29.55 NY#56 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-31 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-1600 4:29.77 NY#60 NY Section 5 RWTL @ Brockport - ADE (#1)
2004-06-05 Stevens, Mark (2004) B-3200 9:16.50 US#91 NY#5 Statemeet Champs (#5)
2009-06-05 Skipper, Jason (2009) B-3200 9:17.74 NY#15 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-06-13 Skipper, Jason (2009) B-3200 9:18.58 New York State Meet (#11)
2012-05-05 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:25.58 NY#29 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Vanvleck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:27.32 NY#27 Runnin Cadet Invite (#2)
2015-05-23 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:31.41 NY#39 Monroe County Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Vanvleck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:33.27 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2015-02-19 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:36.10 NY#29 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#2)
2009-05-01 Vanvleck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:37.17 NY#49 Runnin' Cadet Classic (#1)
2015-02-28 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:37.78 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-01-27 Vanvleck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:47.74 NY#46 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Wesley, Jack (2014) B-3200 9:49.24 NY#59 Snowflake Invitational (#2)
2015-02-07 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:50.57 Rochester Relays (#1)
2010-01-16 Vanvleck, Adam (2010) B-3200 9:52.51 RWTL ACF (#1)
2015-02-07 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:53.41 NY#83 Rochester Relays (#3)
2015-01-17 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:54.10 Trent Jackson-Cedric Walker Invitational (#5)
2014-01-18 Feigel, Evan (2015) B-3200 9:56.42 NY#89 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2015-02-19 Hess, Griffin (2015) B-3200 9:57.45 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#5)
2014-01-18 Goodman, Isaac (2016) B-3200 9:58.27 NY#99 Trent Jackson Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Burton, Henry (2016) B-ST3K 9:50.68 NY#29 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-17 Green, Connor (2014) B-ST3K 9:55.48 NY#43 Monroe County Championships (#2)
1999-02-27 Kiselycznyk, Mike (1999) B-PV 14'0" NY#7 State Meet (#3)
1999-03-14 Kiselycznyk, Mike (1999) B-PV 13'6.25" Nike Indoor Classic (#12)
2011-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.17 NY#29 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2014-01-18 Bamford, Lauren (2014) G-300 42.54 NY#73 Trent Jackson Invitational (#2)
2012-05-26 Ryan, Kylie (2012) G-400 59.29 NY#75 Section 5 Class A-AA (#2)
2015-06-01 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-400 59.66 NY Section 5 A/AA Championships (#2)
1999-03-14 Doody, Colleen (1999) G-400 59.79 NY#13 Nike Indoor Classic
1999-03-14 Doody, Kristen (1999) G-400 59.84 NY#15 Nike Indoor Classic
2012-05-05 Ryan, Kylie (2012) G-400 59.91 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#5)
1999-02-27 Doody, Kristen (1999) G-600 1:37.22 US#19 NY#13 State Meet (#4)
2015-02-19 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.18 NY#57 NY Section 5 AB Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.68 New York State Indoor (#18)
2015-02-28 Barkstrom, Elyse (2017) G-600 1:39.85 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-16 Swetman, Brenna (2013) G-600 1:40.97 NY#65 NY Sec 5 Championships (#2)
2012-02-24 Ryan, Kylie (2012) G-600 1:41.90 NY#100 Section 5 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-22 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-800 2:18.85 NY#99 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2013-02-13 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 2:57.91 US#44 NY#21 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-24 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 2:58.82 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2014-02-08 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:00.51 US#78 NY#25 Snowflake Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:00.69 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2011-01-15 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1000 3:01.25 US#71 NY#29 RWTL ACE #4 (#1)
2014-02-20 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:01.26 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-31 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:02.64 NY Section 5 RWTL #7 - Classes BD (#1)
2014-01-18 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:03.56 Trent Jackson Invitational (#4)
2010-01-02 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1000 3:05.32 NY#69 RWTL ABC #2 (#1)
2014-03-01 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:05.61 New York State Indoor (#18)
2013-02-06 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1000 3:06.30 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2011-05-21 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:32.71 US#25 NY#9 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2011-05-13 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:36.34 Victor Invite (#1)
2011-03-05 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:39.81 US#20 NY#12 NYSPHSAA Champs (#4)
2011-01-28 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:39.95 RWTL ABC #7 (#1)
2011-05-28 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:44.99 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2009-06-13 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:45.53 NY#51 New York State Meet (#18)
2009-06-05 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:45.84 Section 5 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-19 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-1500 4:45.87 NY#61 Monroe County Championships (#4)
2011-05-21 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-1500 4:46.88 NY#64 Monroe County Champs (#4)
2010-01-27 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:47.44 US#35 NY#25 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.22 NY#67 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
2013-01-31 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.62 US#60 NY#32 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2014-05-17 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:48.68 Monroe County Championships (#2)
2011-01-07 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:48.83 RWTL Central (#1)
2011-02-26 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:50.16 Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-12-11 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:51.71 Rochester Winter League ADE (#1)
2013-02-06 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:53.62 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#2)
2011-02-15 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:55.94 Section 5 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-03-06 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:57.12 NY State Meet (#11)
2010-03-06 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-1500 4:57.12 NY State Meet (#16)
2014-02-15 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:57.18 NY#74 NY Section 5 Championships (#1)
2011-12-21 Barger, Mary (2015) G-1500 4:58.93 NY#98 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-05-01 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-Mile 4:56.19 US#30 NY#5 Chittenango Invite (#2)
2011-04-30 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-Mile 4:57.49 US#41 NY#6 Penn Relays finals (#7)
2010-05-15 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-Mile 4:58.93 Royal Comet Inv (#1)
2009-05-16 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-Mile 5:07.06 NY#10 Royal Comet Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 9:41.31 US#11 NY#4 NY State Champs (#4)
2010-05-07 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 9:53.69 Runnin Cadet Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 10:09.50 US#68 NY#25 Monroe County Champs (#1)
2009-05-01 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 10:13.70 US#61 NY#27 Runnin' Cadet Classic (#2)
2012-05-05 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-3000 10:15.69 NY#34 Runnin Cadet Invitational (#6)
2009-12-19 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 10:18.40 US#36 NY#23 Rochester Winter League Central (#1)
2010-06-04 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-3000 10:19.77 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#2)
2013-05-10 Barger, Mary (2015) G-3000 10:24.00 NY#26 Oneida Invitational (#2)
2011-05-13 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-3000 10:26.96 NY#48 Victor Invite (#1)
2011-05-28 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-3000 10:30.03 Section 5 Class AA and A (#2)
2009-05-01 Atkins, Morgan (2011) G-3000 10:32.33 NY#64 Runnin' Cadet Classic (#3)
2013-01-16 Barger, Mary (2015) G-3000 10:32.54 NY#55 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-ST2K 6:45.91 US#5 NY#3 New York Federation (#3)
2011-06-03 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-ST2K 6:53.76 Section 5 Meet of Champs (#1)
2011-05-28 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-ST2K 6:54.02 Section 5 Class AA and A (#1)
2012-05-26 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-ST2K 7:07.29 US#18 NY#14 Section 5 Class A-AA (#1)
2014-05-30 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:12.08 NY Section 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-30 Yancey, Colleen (2014) G-ST2K 7:12.08 US#28 NY#21 NY Sec 5 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-04-18 Tuite, Shaylyn (2011) G-ST2K 7:16.56 US#37 NY#28 Hilton Spring Break Out (#1)
2014-05-24 Miller, Shannon (2015) G-ST2K 7:23.46 US#61 NY#48 NY Section 5 Class Championships (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Barger, Mary Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2014
NameSchool
Doyle, Nathan SUNY College at Plattsburgh, NY (State University of New York Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Tuite, Shaylyn Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2004
NameSchool
Stevens, Mark Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State