Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Rye, NY
City: RYE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Weiner, Natalie G-5k_XC 19:00.54 NY#93 Brewster Bear Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-17 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.39 NY#44 Westchester Co Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.51 NY#51 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.66 NY Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.06 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-05-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:17.99 NY#15 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-04-18 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.14 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#5)
2015-05-17 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.69 Westchester Co Championships (#4)
2015-05-09 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:24.12 NY#25 Loucks Games (#26)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:24.67 US#44 NY#6 Loucks Games (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-11 Westerink, Jack B-300 37.58 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#5)
2015-02-22 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-600 1:24.59 NY#59 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-11 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-600 1:25.14 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2015-03-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.32 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2015-02-22 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:33.01 US#59 NY#23 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-01 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:33.35 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2014-12-19 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:36.76 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2015-03-07 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:40.85 New York State Indoor (#25)
2014-12-19 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-1000 2:40.89 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2015-01-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1500 4:12.85 NY#11 Millrose Games Trials (#7)
2015-01-14 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:28.04 NY#31 Millrose Games Trials (#7)
2014-12-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:29.81 NY#32 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#5)
2015-01-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:30.32 Millrose Games Trials (#9)
2015-02-01 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:24.95 US#58 NY#12 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2015-02-22 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:37.21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-07 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:46.70 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-11 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:48.83 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:56.74 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#3)
2015-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.15 US#85 NY#13 Eastern States (#8)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.51 New Balance Games (#6)
2015-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.07 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.00 US#56 NY#8 Yale HS Track Classic (#3)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-20 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.30 NY#34 #7 Brewster Bear Classic (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Brewster Invite (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-13 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.30 NY#92 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Love, Taylor B-800 1:54.93 NY#25 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Love, Taylor B-800 1:55.94 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2012-05-25 Love, Taylor B-800 1:56.50 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-800 1:59.03 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2012-04-20 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-800 1:59.99 Red Raider Relays (#14)
2012-05-10 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:17.66 NY#18 Loucks Games (#9)
2012-04-20 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:20.56 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 NY#44 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.20 US#87 NY#10 Pirate Relays (#1)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:35.40 NY#13 Loucks Games (#11)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-55 6.80 NY#100 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-300 36.62 NY#84 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2011-12-18 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-600 1:25.80 NY#85 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2012-02-24 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.01 NY#100 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-15 Gager, Henry B-600 1:26.30 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-02-15 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.40 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2012-02-15 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:35.20 NY#45 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2012-02-24 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:35.89 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-01-08 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:38.30 Section 1 League 3A Championships (#1)
2011-12-16 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:39.53 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:21.11 US#73 NY#3 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2012-03-03 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:25.20 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#4)
2012-02-15 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:26.60 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-15 Love, Taylor B-3200 9:37.00 NY#30 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-02-15 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 42'5" NY#69 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2011-12-16 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 42'0" Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 41'8.25" Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-24 Hanley, Scott B-SP 47'5.25" NY#52 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-15 Hanley, Scott B-SP 47'1.25" Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 NY#43 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-01-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:56.60 NY#31 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-02-24 Friedman, Ellie G-1500 4:48.59 US#39 NY#31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-02-15 Friedman, Ellie G-1500 4:57.80 Section 1 Class B Championships (#5)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-11-19 Love, Taylor B-5k_XC 16:20.10 NY#92 NY Federation Championship (#13)
2011-10-22 Love, Taylor B-5k_XC 16:23.47 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2011-09-17 Tanner, Natalie (13) G-3m_XC 18:51.13 NY#91 Suffern Invite (#3)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 Matthias, Aaron B-300 37.51 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2011-01-18 Tom, Mayo-Smith B-600 1:27.50 Rockland Coaches Inv (#4)
2011-02-26 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:27.56 NY#29 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2011-02-13 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:29.50 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2011-03-11 Tanner, Natalie (13) G-Mile 5:14.25 NY#35 NBIN Emerging Elite (#17)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:57.29 NY#70 Loucks Games (#13)
2010-05-29 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:58.86 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2010-05-22 Robinson, Max (2010) B-800 1:59.30 Section 1 Class B Champs (#3)
2010-06-06 Robinson, Max (2010) B-Mile 4:21.51 NY#12 Eastern States (#2)
2010-05-08 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:22.67 NY#19 Loucks Games (#6)
2010-04-17 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:31.78 New York Relays (#3)
2010-05-29 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:36.94 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 NY#50 pre CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 NY#11 pre CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 CO 3A State Meet (#8)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.93 NY#20 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.81 Penn Relays prelims

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-14 Gager, Mac (2010) B-300 37.73 Section 1 Class B (#5)
2010-01-27 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.34 US#83 NY#45 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-31 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.60 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-02-14 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.70 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-03-06 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:27.45 NY State Meet (#26)
2010-03-12 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:59.89 NY#41 National Scholastic (#43)
2010-02-14 Kao, Matt B-1000 2:39.90 NY#98 Section 1 Class B (#4)
2010-01-31 Kao, Matt B-1000 2:41.20 Westchester Cty Champs (#4)
2010-02-14 Curtis, Mason B-1000 2:41.30 Section 1 Class B (#7)
2010-01-27 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.89 NY#20 Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:43.91 NY State Meet (#13)
2010-02-14 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:49.90 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-01-08 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:50.90 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.84 US#75 NY#20 Eastern States (#9)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.99 Hispanic Games (#10)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.27 NY#42 National Scholastic (#24)
2010-02-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 8:10.40 Varsity Classic (#4)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.74 US#77 NY#19 Yale Invite (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Robinson, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 NY#44 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-29 Yanker, Max (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Section 1 State Quals (#2)
2009-05-07 Yanker, Max (2009) B-HJ 6'4" NY#16 Loucks Games (#4)
2009-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.82 NY#33 Section 1 State Quals (#7)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.00 NY#34 New York Relays (#11)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.73 NY#23 Loucks Games (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-55 6.80 NY#100 pre Section 1 State Qualifer (#10)
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-300 36.62 NY#84 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2011-02-13 Matthias, Aaron B-300 37.51 Section 1 Class B Champs (#5)
2015-02-11 Westerink, Jack B-300 37.58 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#5)
2010-02-14 Gager, Mac (2010) B-300 37.73 Section 1 Class B (#5)
2010-01-27 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.34 US#83 NY#45 Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-22 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-600 1:24.59 NY#59 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-01-31 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.60 Westchester Cty Champs (#2)
2010-02-14 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:24.70 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2015-02-11 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-600 1:25.14 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2011-12-18 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-600 1:25.80 NY#85 Section 1 Kick Off #2 (#1)
2012-02-24 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.01 NY#100 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2013-02-13 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.30 NY#92 NY Sec 1 B/C Championships (#1)
2012-02-15 Gager, Henry B-600 1:26.30 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-02-15 Viger, Joey (2013) B-600 1:26.40 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2010-03-06 Gager, Mac (2010) B-600 1:27.45 NY State Meet (#26)
2011-01-18 Tom, Mayo-Smith B-600 1:27.50 Rockland Coaches Inv (#4)
2012-05-19 Love, Taylor B-800 1:54.93 NY#25 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2012-04-20 Love, Taylor B-800 1:55.94 Red Raider Relays (#1)
2015-05-17 Willis, Andrew (2015) B-800 1:56.39 NY#44 Westchester Co Championships (#3)
2012-05-25 Love, Taylor B-800 1:56.50 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.51 NY#51 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#6)
2015-05-23 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:56.66 NY Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-05-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:57.06 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-08 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:57.29 NY#70 Loucks Games (#13)
2015-03-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-800 1:58.32 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2010-05-29 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:58.86 Section 1 State Qualifer (#7)
2012-05-19 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-800 1:59.03 Westchester County Championships (#3)
2010-05-22 Robinson, Max (2010) B-800 1:59.30 Section 1 Class B Champs (#3)
2010-03-12 Gager, Mac (2010) B-800 1:59.89 NY#41 National Scholastic (#43)
2012-04-20 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-800 1:59.99 Red Raider Relays (#14)
2015-02-22 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:33.01 US#59 NY#23 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-01 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:33.35 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2012-02-15 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:35.20 NY#45 Section 1 Class B Championships (#3)
2012-02-24 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:35.89 Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2014-12-19 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:36.76 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#5)
2012-01-08 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:38.30 Section 1 League 3A Championships (#1)
2011-12-16 Mayo-Smith, Tom B-1000 2:39.53 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2010-02-14 Kao, Matt B-1000 2:39.90 NY#98 Section 1 Class B (#4)
2015-03-07 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1000 2:40.85 New York State Indoor (#25)
2014-12-19 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-1000 2:40.89 Jim Mitchell Invitational (#7)
2010-01-31 Kao, Matt B-1000 2:41.20 Westchester Cty Champs (#4)
2010-02-14 Curtis, Mason B-1000 2:41.30 Section 1 Class B (#7)
2015-01-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1500 4:12.85 NY#11 Millrose Games Trials (#7)
2012-05-10 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:17.66 NY#18 Loucks Games (#9)
2015-05-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:17.99 NY#15 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-04-20 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:20.56 Red Raider Relays (#2)
2012-02-24 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:21.11 US#73 NY#3 Section 1 State Qualifer (#1)
2015-04-18 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.14 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#5)
2015-05-17 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-1600 4:23.69 Westchester Co Championships (#4)
2012-03-03 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:25.20 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#4)
2012-02-15 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:26.60 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:27.56 NY#29 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2011-02-13 Love, Taylor B-1600 4:29.50 Section 1 Class B Champs (#1)
2010-06-06 Robinson, Max (2010) B-Mile 4:21.51 NY#12 Eastern States (#2)
2015-05-09 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:24.12 NY#25 Loucks Games (#26)
2015-01-14 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-Mile 4:28.04 NY#31 Millrose Games Trials (#7)
2014-12-29 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:29.81 NY#32 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#5)
2015-01-14 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-Mile 4:30.32 Millrose Games Trials (#9)
2010-05-08 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:22.67 NY#19 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-02-01 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:24.95 US#58 NY#12 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2010-04-17 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:31.78 New York Relays (#3)
2010-05-29 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:36.94 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-15 Love, Taylor B-3200 9:37.00 NY#30 Section 1 Class B Championships (#2)
2015-02-22 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:37.21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-27 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:38.89 NY#20 Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-06 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:43.91 NY State Meet (#13)
2015-01-07 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:46.70 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-11 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-3200 9:48.83 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2010-02-14 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:49.90 Section 1 Class B (#1)
2010-01-08 Robinson, Max (2010) B-3200 9:50.90 Rockland Coaches Inv (#2)
2015-02-11 Bird, Ryan (2015) B-3200 9:56.74 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#3)
2009-04-29 Yanker, Max (2009) B-HJ 6'4" Section 1 State Quals (#2)
2009-05-07 Yanker, Max (2009) B-HJ 6'4" NY#16 Loucks Games (#4)
2012-02-15 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 42'5" NY#69 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2011-12-16 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 42'0" Jim Mitchell Invitational (#2)
2012-02-24 Matthias, Aaron B-TJ 41'8.25" Section 1 State Qualifer (#6)
2012-02-24 Hanley, Scott B-SP 47'5.25" NY#52 Section 1 State Qualifer (#4)
2012-02-15 Hanley, Scott B-SP 47'1.25" Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.66 NY#50 pre CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.82 NY#44 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 CO 3A State Meet (#6)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 NY#11 pre CO 3A State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.06 CO 3A State Meet (#8)
2012-02-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.20 NY#43 Section 1 Class B Championships (#1)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:56.93 NY#20 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2010-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.81 Penn Relays prelims
2009-04-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.82 NY#33 Section 1 State Quals (#7)
2010-02-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.84 US#75 NY#20 Eastern States (#9)
2015-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.15 US#85 NY#13 Eastern States (#8)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.51 New Balance Games (#6)
2015-02-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.07 Westchester County Championships (#1)
2010-01-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:14.99 Hispanic Games (#10)
2012-03-31 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:34.20 US#87 NY#10 Pirate Relays (#1)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.00 NY#34 New York Relays (#11)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.27 NY#42 National Scholastic (#24)
2010-02-08 Boys Relay B-SMR 8:10.40 Varsity Classic (#4)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:24.67 US#44 NY#6 Loucks Games (#6)
2012-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:35.40 NY#13 Loucks Games (#11)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:41.00 US#56 NY#8 Yale HS Track Classic (#3)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:43.74 US#77 NY#19 Yale Invite (#1)
2009-05-07 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:47.73 NY#23 Loucks Games (#5)
2012-01-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:56.60 NY#31 Yale Classic (#6)
2012-02-24 Friedman, Ellie G-1500 4:48.59 US#39 NY#31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-02-15 Friedman, Ellie G-1500 4:57.80 Section 1 Class B Championships (#5)
2011-03-11 Tanner, Natalie (13) G-Mile 5:14.25 NY#35 NBIN Emerging Elite (#17)
2009-11-14 Robinson, Max (2010) B-5k_XC 15:48.80 NY#44 NYSPHSAA Class B Champs (#4)
2014-09-20 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.30 NY#34 #7 Brewster Bear Classic (#3)
2011-11-19 Love, Taylor B-5k_XC 16:20.10 NY#92 NY Federation Championship (#13)
2011-10-22 Love, Taylor B-5k_XC 16:23.47 Section 1 Coaches Invitational (#2)
2013-10-05 Ryan, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Brewster Invite (#2)
2015-10-03 Weiner, Natalie G-5k_XC 19:00.54 NY#93 Brewster Bear Invitational (#3)
2011-09-17 Tanner, Natalie (13) G-3m_XC 18:51.13 NY#91 Suffern Invite (#3)


2015
NameSchool
Bird, Ryan Tufts University, MA (New England Small College Athletic Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Gager, Mac Massachusetts Institute of Technology, MA (New England Women's & Men's Athletic Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State