Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Sanford H. Calhoun, NY
City: MERRICK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-08 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.38 NY#42 Section 8 Championships Class A (#1)
2015-11-08 Moore, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.49 Section 8 Championships Class A (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-04 Maduro, Elijah (2016) B-1000 2:40.34 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2015-02-11 Maduro, Elijah (2016) B-1000 2:41.03 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-17 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3000 9:05.12 NY#14 Yale HS Track Classic (#35)
2015-03-07 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:48.59 NY#67 New York State Indoor (#23)
2015-02-11 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:51.00 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-04 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:51.64 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#2)
2015-01-14 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:52.38 NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#2)
2014-12-26 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:54.20 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2014-12-17 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:54.73 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#2)
2015-02-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:56.22 NY#83 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-14 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:57.02 NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:20.63 US#66 NY#27 Yale HS Track Classic (#13)
2015-02-04 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:33.66 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#2)
2015-01-07 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:36.77 NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 2&6 ) (#1)
2015-01-17 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'9" NY#63 Yale HS Track Classic (#7)
2015-02-04 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'8" NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#3)
2015-01-14 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'7.75" NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)
2015-02-04 Rodriquez, Cristin (2017) G-LJ 16'7.75" NY#73 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2015-01-14 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 33'5" NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:42.16 US#90 NY#24 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-05-29 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:09.71 US#72 NY#17 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-10 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3200 10:43.10 NY#2 Loucks Games (#5)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-15 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.60 NY#85 NY Section 8 Conf 2 Boys Meet (#1)
2014-02-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.81 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.94 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2014-02-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.08 pre NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.17 pre New York State Indoor (#23)
2014-02-11 Curran, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:59.68 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-02-08 Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" NY#21 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#1)
2014-01-18 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:20.70 US#65 NY#18 Yale High School Classic (#11)
2014-02-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:30.38 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:36.74 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'6" NY#70 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 34'3.75" NY#69 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#3)
2014-01-23 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 33'3.25" NY Section 8 Conf 2 Girls Meet (#3)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Moore, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 18:13.90 NY#27 NY Class A State Meet (#17)
2013-11-16 Moore, Grace (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#13)
2013-11-09 Resnick, Nadya (2018) G-5k_XC 19:26.70 NY Class A State Meet (#63)
2013-10-12 Moore, Grace (2016) G-4k_XC 15:09.90 NY#11 2.5 Mile Manhattan Cross Country Invitational - GIRLS (#26)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-11 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:16.03 NY#11 Loucks Games (#6)
2013-05-04 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:24.14 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2013-05-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3200 11:05.23 NY#7 Loucks Games (#13)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-12 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.25 pre NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#7)
2013-01-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.89 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#2)
2013-01-11 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1000 2:37.92 NY#68 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2013-02-05 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1000 2:38.57 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Landi, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:25.77 NY#29 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2013-02-12 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1600 4:25.99 NY#31 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-05 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1600 4:27.35 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Landi, Chris (2013) B-Mile 4:24.92 NY#28 Hispanic Games (#2)
2012-12-28 Landi, Chris (2013) B-Mile 4:29.28 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2012-12-28 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:25.57 US#71 NY#14 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-02-05 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:39.16 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-02-05 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:39.58 NY#40 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#2)
2013-01-11 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:41.62 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2012-12-28 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:42.96 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:45.71 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#22)
2013-02-12 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:47.85 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-12 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:51.58 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-01-11 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:59.91 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#4)
2013-01-05 Curran, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:42.08 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#8)
2013-01-05 Toner, Zach (2013) B-2Mile 9:56.84 NY#18 Hispanic Games (#12)
2013-01-05 Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" NY#26 Hispanic Games (#6)
2013-01-11 Valentino, Steven B-SP 47'6" NY#49 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2013-02-05 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:30.99 NY#53 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2013-02-12 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:43.01 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-18 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'7" NY#46 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Curran, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 NY#75 NY Class A State Meet (#31)
2012-11-10 Toner, Zach (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 NY Class A State Meet (#42)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-21 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:32.50 NY#61 Nassau County Class Championships (#3)
2012-05-21 Vadnais, Paige (2012) G-800 2:19.80 NY#99 Nassau County Class Championships (#5)
2012-05-21 Vadnais, Paige (2012) G-400H 1:03.60 NY#16 Nassau County Class Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-01 Macaluso, Nicholas B-200 22.39 NWISection 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-24 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:58.50 NY#94 Nassua County Class AAA (#5)
2011-05-12 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:59.98 Loucks Games (#35)
2011-05-12 Panetta, James B-3200 9:28.89 NY#36 Loucks Games (#12)
2011-05-24 Panetta, James B-3200 9:29.70 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)
2011-05-07 Panetta, James B-3200 9:33.08 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.00 NY#46 Nassua County Class AAA (#4)
2011-05-24 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 36'2" NY#41 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-08 Fugina, William B-300 37.21 Section 8 Class A Championships (#5)
2011-02-17 Fugina, William B-300 37.35 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#1)
2010-12-18 Fugina, William B-300 37.76 Bishop Loughlin Games (#47)
2011-02-08 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:40.37 NY#97 Section 8 Class A Championships (#5)
2011-01-30 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:41.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#2)
2011-01-22 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-Mile 4:23.94 NY#13 Yale Classic (#6)
2010-12-18 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-Mile 4:30.22 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2011-02-17 Panetta, James B-3200 9:29.30 US#91 NY#15 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-08 Panetta, James B-3200 9:35.17 Section 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2011-03-05 Panetta, James B-3200 9:42.39 NYSPHSAA Champs (#16)
2011-02-08 Abrams, Brendan B-3200 9:51.92 NY#65 Section 8 Class A Championships (#6)
2011-01-30 Panetta, James B-3200 9:55.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#1)
2010-12-18 Panetta, James B-2Mile 9:34.27 US#67 NY#7 Bishop Loughlin Games (#2)
2011-01-30 Kronstat, Zach B-TJ 42'2" NY#64 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#4)
2011-02-08 Kronstat, Zach B-TJ 41'6" Section 8 Class A Championships (#8)
2010-12-18 Kronstae, Zachary B-TJ 41'1" Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2011-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.39 NY#25 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.65 Yale Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.74 NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2011-02-17 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 36'3.5" NY#25 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-05 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 34'2.25" NYSPHSAA Champs (#17)
2011-01-22 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 34'0.75" Yale Classic (#4)
2010-12-18 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'9.75" Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2011-02-03 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4" Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Girls Champs (#2)
2011-02-08 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'3.5" Section 8 Class A Championships (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-13 Panetta, James B-5k_XC 16:27.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-08 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:58.89 Loucks Games (#27)
2010-05-08 Panetta, James B-3200 9:34.66 NY#55 Loucks Games (#11)
2010-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.05 NY#36 Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-03 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 35'3" NY#58 Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-15 Harvey, Kevin B-3000 8:56.98 NY#6 Yale Invite (#11)
2010-01-15 Panetta, James B-3000 9:04.10 NY#12 Yale Invite (#18)
2010-03-06 Harvey, Kevin B-3200 9:36.21 NY#12 NY State Meet (#8)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.24 US#51 NY#13 Yale Invite (#1)
2010-03-06 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4.25" NY#72 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-03-06 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4.25" NY State Meet (#16)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-11-14 Harvey, Kevin B-5k_XC 16:14.80 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#16)
2009-11-07 McGetrick, Bobby B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Section 8 Champs
2009-11-14 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#21)
2009-11-07 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Section 8 Champs (#7)
2009-11-14 Panetta, James B-5k_XC 16:27.50 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#31)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-04-18 Reilly, Chris B-800 1:59.70 District Dual VIII (#1)
2009-05-19 Harvey, Kevin B-3200 9:39.07 NY#56 Nassau Cty Class AAA (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-06-01 Macaluso, Nicholas B-200 22.39 NWISection 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-15 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.60 NY#85 NY Section 8 Conf 2 Boys Meet (#1)
2014-02-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.81 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-08 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 36.94 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#4)
2014-02-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.08 pre NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.17 pre New York State Indoor (#23)
2011-02-08 Fugina, William B-300 37.21 Section 8 Class A Championships (#5)
2013-02-12 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.25 pre NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#7)
2011-02-17 Fugina, William B-300 37.35 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#1)
2010-12-18 Fugina, William B-300 37.76 Bishop Loughlin Games (#47)
2013-01-11 Carroll, Bredan (2014) B-300 37.89 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#2)
2000-02-29 Prochilo, Tom (2000) B-800 1:58.23 US#56 NY#8 Eastern States (#10)
2011-05-24 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:58.50 NY#94 Nassua County Class AAA (#5)
2010-05-08 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:58.89 Loucks Games (#27)
2009-04-18 Reilly, Chris B-800 1:59.70 District Dual VIII (#1)
2011-05-12 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-800 1:59.98 Loucks Games (#35)
2013-01-11 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1000 2:37.92 NY#68 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2013-02-05 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1000 2:38.57 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-04 Maduro, Elijah (2016) B-1000 2:40.34 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2011-02-08 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:40.37 NY#97 Section 8 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-02-11 Maduro, Elijah (2016) B-1000 2:41.03 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-01-30 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:41.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#2)
2013-03-02 Landi, Chris (2013) B-1600 4:25.77 NY#29 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#14)
2013-02-12 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1600 4:25.99 NY#31 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-05 Christopher, Landi (2013) B-1600 4:27.35 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2011-01-22 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-Mile 4:23.94 NY#13 Yale Classic (#6)
2013-01-05 Landi, Chris (2013) B-Mile 4:24.92 NY#28 Hispanic Games (#2)
2012-12-28 Landi, Chris (2013) B-Mile 4:29.28 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2010-12-18 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-Mile 4:30.22 Bishop Loughlin Games (#14)
2010-01-15 Harvey, Kevin B-3000 8:56.98 NY#6 Yale Invite (#11)
2010-01-15 Panetta, James B-3000 9:04.10 NY#12 Yale Invite (#18)
2015-01-17 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3000 9:05.12 NY#14 Yale HS Track Classic (#35)
2013-05-11 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:16.03 NY#11 Loucks Games (#6)
2013-05-04 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:24.14 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-12-28 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:25.57 US#71 NY#14 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2011-05-12 Panetta, James B-3200 9:28.89 NY#36 Loucks Games (#12)
2011-02-17 Panetta, James B-3200 9:29.30 US#91 NY#15 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-24 Panetta, James B-3200 9:29.70 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)
2012-05-21 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:32.50 NY#61 Nassau County Class Championships (#3)
2011-05-07 Panetta, James B-3200 9:33.08 St Anthonys Invite (#6)
2010-05-08 Panetta, James B-3200 9:34.66 NY#55 Loucks Games (#11)
2011-02-08 Panetta, James B-3200 9:35.17 Section 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2010-03-06 Harvey, Kevin B-3200 9:36.21 NY#12 NY State Meet (#8)
2009-05-19 Harvey, Kevin B-3200 9:39.07 NY#56 Nassau Cty Class AAA (#2)
2013-02-05 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:39.16 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#1)
2013-02-05 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:39.58 NY#40 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#2)
2013-01-11 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:41.62 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2011-03-05 Panetta, James B-3200 9:42.39 NYSPHSAA Champs (#16)
2012-12-28 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:42.96 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2013-03-02 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:45.71 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#22)
2013-02-12 Curran, Jack (2013) B-3200 9:47.85 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:48.59 NY#67 New York State Indoor (#23)
2015-02-11 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:51.00 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-12 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:51.58 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-04 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:51.64 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#2)
2011-02-08 Abrams, Brendan B-3200 9:51.92 NY#65 Section 8 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-01-14 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:52.38 NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#2)
2014-12-26 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:54.20 North Shore Invitational (#10)
2014-12-17 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-3200 9:54.73 NY Section 8 Crossover C (Conf. 2&3) (#2)
2011-01-30 Panetta, James B-3200 9:55.10 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-11 Curran, Ryan (2016) B-3200 9:59.68 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-11 Toner, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:59.91 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#4)
2010-12-18 Panetta, James B-2Mile 9:34.27 US#67 NY#7 Bishop Loughlin Games (#2)
2013-01-05 Curran, Jack (2013) B-2Mile 9:42.08 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#8)
2013-01-05 Toner, Zach (2013) B-2Mile 9:56.84 NY#18 Hispanic Games (#12)
2009-05-19 McGetrick, Bobby B-ST3K 9:56.39 NY#45 Nassau Cty Class AAA (#1)
2009-06-01 McGetrick, Bobby B-ST3K 9:59.51 Section 8 Boys State Quals (#3)
2009-05-19 Tang, Elliot B-400H 57.53 NY#56 Nassau Cty Class AAA (#3)
1999-12-10 McDonough, Tom (2000) B-HJ 6'5" NY#13 Nassau Coaches (#1)
2014-02-08 Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" NY#21 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Holzmacher, Tommy (2014) B-HJ 6'2" NY#26 Hispanic Games (#6)
2011-01-30 Kronstat, Zach B-TJ 42'2" NY#64 Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Boys Championships (#4)
2011-02-08 Kronstat, Zach B-TJ 41'6" Section 8 Class A Championships (#8)
2010-12-18 Kronstae, Zachary B-TJ 41'1" Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2013-01-11 Valentino, Steven B-SP 47'6" NY#49 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.05 NY#36 Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:05.00 NY#46 Nassua County Class AAA (#4)
2011-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.39 NY#25 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.65 Yale Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:16.74 NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2010-01-15 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.24 US#51 NY#13 Yale Invite (#1)
2012-05-21 Vadnais, Paige (2012) G-800 2:19.80 NY#99 Nassau County Class Championships (#5)
2014-06-07 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:42.16 US#90 NY#24 NY State Meet (#10)
2015-02-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:56.22 NY#83 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-14 Moore, Grace (2016) G-1500 4:57.02 NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)
2014-05-29 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:09.71 US#72 NY#17 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-17 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:20.63 US#66 NY#27 Yale HS Track Classic (#13)
2014-01-18 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:20.70 US#65 NY#18 Yale High School Classic (#11)
2014-02-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:30.38 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-05 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:30.99 NY#53 NY Sec 8 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-02-04 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:33.66 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#2)
2014-02-08 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:36.74 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#2)
2015-01-07 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:36.77 NY Section 8 Crossover D (Conf. 2&6 ) (#1)
2013-02-12 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3000 10:43.01 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-10 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3200 10:43.10 NY#2 Loucks Games (#5)
2013-05-11 Moore, Grace (2016) G-3200 11:05.23 NY#7 Loucks Games (#13)
2012-05-21 Vadnais, Paige (2012) G-400H 1:03.60 NY#16 Nassau County Class Championships (#2)
2009-04-18 Gruel, Bernadette G-HJ 5'4" NY#15 District Dual VIII (#2)
2015-01-17 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'9" NY#63 Yale HS Track Classic (#7)
2015-02-04 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'8" NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#3)
2015-01-14 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'7.75" NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)
2015-02-04 Rodriquez, Cristin (2017) G-LJ 16'7.75" NY#73 NY Section 8 County Class A Championship (#4)
2013-01-18 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'7" NY#46 NY Sec 8 Conf 2,5 Champs (#1)
2014-02-08 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-LJ 16'6" NY#70 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#2)
2014-02-08 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 34'3.75" NY#69 NY Section 8 County A Championships (#3)
2015-01-14 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 33'5" NY Section 8 Conference 2 (#1)
2014-01-23 Huckemeyer, Olivia (2015) G-TJ 33'3.25" NY Section 8 Conf 2 Girls Meet (#3)
2011-02-17 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 36'3.5" NY#25 NY Section 8 Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-24 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 36'2" NY#41 Nassua County Class AAA (#1)
2010-06-03 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 35'3" NY#58 Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-03-05 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 34'2.25" NYSPHSAA Champs (#17)
2011-01-22 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 34'0.75" Yale Classic (#4)
2010-12-18 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'9.75" Bishop Loughlin Games (#10)
2010-03-06 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4.25" NY#72 NY State Meet (#1)
2010-03-06 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4.25" NY State Meet (#16)
2011-02-03 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'4" Section 8 Conference 2 and 5 Girls Champs (#2)
2011-02-08 Vancol, Valerie (2011) G-SP 33'3.5" Section 8 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-11-08 Platanias, Elias (2016) B-5k_XC 15:57.38 NY#42 Section 8 Championships Class A (#1)
2009-11-14 Harvey, Kevin B-5k_XC 16:14.80 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#16)
2009-11-07 McGetrick, Bobby B-5k_XC 16:16.10 Section 8 Champs
2012-11-10 Curran, Jack (2013) B-5k_XC 16:17.10 NY#75 NY Class A State Meet (#31)
2009-11-14 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-5k_XC 16:21.80 NYSPHSAA Class A Champs (#21)
2009-11-07 Campbell, Tim (2011) B-5k_XC 16:23.90 Section 8 Champs (#7)
2012-11-10 Toner, Zach (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.50 NY Class A State Meet (#42)
2010-11-13 Panetta, James B-5k_XC 16:27.50 NYSPHSAA Class AA Champs (#14)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Mancini, Kaitlyn Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State