Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Shaker, NY
City: LATHAM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 15:52.78 NY#36 Queensbury Invitational (#2)
2015-09-11 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:00.90 Ed Springstead (Shaker) Invitational (#4)
2015-11-28 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.60 NXN New York Regional (#12)
2015-11-21 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 NY Federation State Championships (#9)
2015-11-14 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 NY Class A State Meet (#13)
2015-09-26 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.68 NY#42 Queensbury Invitational (#7)
2015-11-28 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.90 NXN New York Regional (#25)
2015-11-14 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:13.10 NY Class A State Meet (#25)
2015-11-21 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.80 NY Federation State Championships (#36)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-16 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-800 1:56.05 NY#35 Eddy Meet (#2)
2015-06-05 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-800 1:57.46 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-19 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-1600 4:22.82 NY#39 Boys Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:37.15 NY#51 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-05 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 47'11.5" NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-16 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'11.5" NWIEddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 44'5.5" NY#14 w(0.6)NY State Championships (#10)
2015-05-16 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:11.84 NY#8 Eddy Meet (#1)
2015-06-05 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:13.34 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:15.73 NY State Championships (#15)
2015-06-21 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:16.57 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-06-05 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-1500 4:43.58 NY#41 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-05 Joyner, Nia (2017) G-TJ 35'1" NWINY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Rossier, Becky (2015) G-SP 36'0" NY#43 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#3)
2015-05-16 Rossier, Becky (2015) G-SP 35'2.75" Eddy Meet (#6)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.85 NY#48 Penn Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:13.23 US#87 NY#11 NB Outdoor Nationals (#27)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:15.20 Colonie Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-1600 4:27.29 NY#24 New York State Indoor (#10)
2015-03-07 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:38.91 NY#38 New York State Indoor (#15)
2015-02-21 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:45.01 NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#3)
2015-01-10 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:47.54 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-26 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:48.09 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-03 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-2Mile 9:41.73 NY#10 Eastern States (#5)
2015-03-07 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 48'2.5" US#14 NY#3 New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-03-03 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'11" Eastern States (#2)
2015-03-15 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'9" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-01-10 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'6" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2015-02-26 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'4.25" NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-04 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'7.75" NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2014-12-13 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 44'2.5" NY Section 2 League Meets #1 (#1)
2015-01-10 Nivens, Bethia (2015) G-300 42.06 NY#75 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#3)
2015-01-10 Lavender, Shannon (2016) G-600 1:41.71 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#8)
2015-02-26 Joyner, Nia (2017) G-TJ 34'8" NY#64 NY Secton 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-04 Joyner, Nia (2017) G-TJ 34'7.5" NY Section 2 League Meets #4 (#1)
2015-02-21 Joyner, Nia (2017) G-TJ 34'4.75" NY Section 2 D1/D2 Championships (#2)
2015-01-10 Joyner, Nia (2017) G-TJ 33'7.25" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:48.86 US#91 NY#23 Yale HS Track Classic (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-04 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:03.00 NY#60 Paul Short Invitational (#22)
2014-09-27 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-5k_XC 16:29.09 Queensbury Invitational (#3)
2014-10-31 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 17:40.49 NY#4 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-10-17 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:13.00 Albany County Meet (#1)
2014-09-27 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.56 Queensbury Invitational (#1)
2014-10-31 Czupil, Payton (7) G-5k_XC 18:45.90 NY#82 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#24)
2014-11-15 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:04.30 NY Federation XC Championships (#17)
2014-11-08 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.10 NY Class A State Meet (#31)
2014-10-31 Brown, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:17.67 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#38)
2014-10-17 Czupil, Payton (7) G-5k_XC 19:19.00 Albany County Meet (#6)
2014-09-16 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:03.85 NY#26 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#5)
2014-09-12 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-3m_XC 18:14.00 3.04m Springstead Invitational (#4)
2014-09-16 Czupil, Payton (7) G-3m_XC 18:52.64 Suburban Council Mega Dual Meet (#19)
2014-09-12 Czupil, Payton (7) G-3m_XC 18:54.00 3.04m Springstead Invitational (#12)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 46'10.5" NY#6 w(0)NY State Meet (#7)
2014-05-20 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'11.25" NWINY Section 2 Groups (#1)
2014-05-17 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'10" NWIWilliam F. Eddy Meet (#2)
2014-05-30 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'9.5" NWINY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:17.51 NY#48 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-20 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:19.92 NY Section 2 Groups (#4)
2014-06-07 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-1500 4:43.43 NY#32 NY State Meet (#13)
2014-05-30 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-1500 4:45.37 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-20 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-1500 4:47.45 NY Section 2 Groups (#2)
2014-05-30 Martino, Audrey (2016) G-3000 10:34.15 NY#68 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-05-30 Addo, Abigail (2014) G-SP 35'1" NY#61 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.52 US#94 NY#7 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2014-03-01 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.55 pre New York State Indoor (#6)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.63 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.65 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-11 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.67 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-16 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.68 pre NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.73 pre NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-01-11 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-300 37.32 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2014-01-11 Brian, Guntharp (2014) B-300 37.37 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-300 37.87 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2014-02-16 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:59.59 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-11 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3200 9:59.73 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#10)
2014-03-01 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'8.25" US#69 NY#14 New York State Indoor (#7)
2014-02-09 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'6.75" NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-01-25 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 45'3.5" Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2014-02-16 Forde, Ronnel (2016) B-TJ 44'7" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-25 Guntharp, Brian (2014) B-TJ 43'10" NY#31 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2014-02-09 Guntharp, Brian (2014) B-TJ 42'0.5" NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#3)
2014-01-11 Brian, Guntharp (2014) B-TJ 41'1" Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2014-01-25 Lavender, Shannon (2016) G-600 1:41.03 NY#80 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2014-01-11 Libruk, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:07.18 NY#78 Dartmouth Relays (#8)
2014-02-09 Czupil, Payton (7) G-1500 4:57.42 NY#77 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#4)
2014-01-25 Addo, Abigail (2014) G-SP 34'11.75" NY#53 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2014-02-09 Addo, Abigail (2014) G-SP 33'7.5" NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#4)
2014-02-16 Addo, Abigail (2014) G-SP 33'5.5" NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2014-01-11 Addo, Abigail (2014) G-SP 33'2.5" Dartmouth Relays (#11)
2013-12-28 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:40.56 US#72 NY#19 Rhode Island Classic (#2)
2014-01-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.32 Dartmouth Relays (#3)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:49.11 Yale High School Classic (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-28 Nichols, Paul (2016) B-3m_XC 15:50.70 NY#60 McQuaid Invitational (#61)
2013-11-01 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.82 NY#70 Section 2 Championship (#1)
2013-09-21 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-5k_XC 18:54.27 Queensbury Invitational (#11)
2013-09-21 Martino, Audrey (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.25 Queensbury Invitational (#24)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-400H 54.56 US#76 NY#6 NY State Meet (#5)
2013-06-08 Crump-King, Jordan (2013) B-TJ 45'0" NY#11 w(0.8)NY State Meet (#9)
2013-04-27 Steck, James (2013) B-PV 14'9" NY#3 Penn Relays Boys (#8)
2013-06-16 Steck, James (2013) B-PV 14'8.25" NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2013-06-08 Steck, James (2013) B-PV 14'6" NY State Meet (#2)
2013-06-08 Gavin, Daniel (2013) B-PV 14'0" NY#13 NY State Meet (#12)
2013-06-08 Griffin, Ryan (2013) B-SP 50'9.5" NY#24 NY State Meet (#14)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.26 NY#3 NY State Meet (#2)
2013-07-25 O'Conner, John (2013) G-100 12.08 NY#6 w(-2.7)USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16 (#3)
2013-06-08 Lansing, Maryanna (2016) G-800 2:15.38 NY#18 NY State Meet (#12)
2013-06-08 Mclean, Danielle (2013) G-TJ 36'1.75" NWINY State Meet (#8)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:18.69 NY#12 Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:54.01 NY#18 Lady Eagles Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-05 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.73 NY#57 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Drescher, Austin (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#86 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2013-01-05 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.82 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2013-02-04 Drescher, Austin (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2013-01-05 Smith, Robert (2013) B-300 37.06 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2013-03-02 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:22.71 US#20 NY#11 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.52 US#94 NY#7 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2014-03-01 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.55 pre New York State Indoor (#6)
2001-01-06 Harrison, Marquis (2001) B-55 6.60 NY#13 Hispanic Games (#5)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.63 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2014-02-16 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.65 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-11 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.67 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-02-16 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.68 pre NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.73 pre NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.73 NY#57 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2013-01-05 Drescher, Austin (2013) B-55 6.77 NY#86 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.79 pre NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-55 6.82 pre Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2013-02-04 Drescher, Austin (2013) B-55 6.84 pre Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2010-01-31 Roberts, Darryl (2010) B-55 6.84 Suburban Council Champs (#2)
2010-01-09 Roberts, Darryl (2010) B-55 6.84 Southern Tier Invitational (#6)
2012-05-10 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-100 10.99 pre NWILoucks Games (#9)
2010-01-09 Conti, Matt (2010) B-300 36.39 NY#66 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2013-01-05 Smith, Robert (2013) B-300 37.06 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2010-01-31 Conti, Matt (2010) B-300 37.10 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2010-01-09 Chandler, JQ (2010) B-300 37.22 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2014-01-11 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-300 37.32 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2014-01-11 Brian, Guntharp (2014) B-300 37.37 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#6)
2012-02-20 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-300 37.66 Section 2 Class 1 Championships (#3)
2010-02-07 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-300 37.70 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2011-02-07 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-300 37.75 Suburban Council Championships (#1)
2010-03-06 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-300 37.84 pre NY State Meet (#27)
2014-02-09 Smalling, Llyod (2014) B-300 37.87 NY Section 2 Division 1 Championships (#2)
2012-02-12 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-300 37.89 Great Dane Classic (#4)
2010-01-31 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-300 37.92 Suburban Council Champs (#4)
2010-02-07 Dolan, Brendan (2010) B-300 37.95 Great Dane Classic (#5)
2011-05-26 Letourneau, Bryan B-400 49.84 NY#40 Section 2 Boys Class A (#2)
2010-06-04 Conti, Matt (2010) B-400 49.95 NY#51 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-22 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-400 51.03 NY#15 Yale Classic (#5)
2010-01-15 Chandler, Jaquell (2010) B-400 51.33 NY#25 Yale Invite (#7)
2010-01-15 Dolan, Brendan (2010) B-400 51.58 NY#31 Yale Invite (#10)
2010-03-06 Conti, Matt (2010) B-600 1:21.79 US#18 NY#11 NY State Meet (#3)
2004-12-18 Belokopitsky, Joe (2005) B-600 1:22.09 US#26 NY#10 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
2013-03-02 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:22.71 US#20 NY#11 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2010-01-09 Conti, Matt (2010) B-600 1:23.10 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-600 1:23.14 US#38 NY#23 Southern Tier (#2)
2011-03-05 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-600 1:23.50 NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2010-03-06 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-600 1:23.61 US#60 NY#32 NY State Meet (#10)
2013-03-02 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-600 1:23.67 US#52 NY#29 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#13)
2010-02-27 Conti, Matt (2010) B-600 1:24.00 Section 2 State Quals (#1)
2010-02-27 Conti, Matt (2010) B-600 1:24.00 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-27 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-600 1:24.11 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-27 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-600 1:24.20 Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-27 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-600 1:24.20 Section 2 State Quals (#2)
2005-12-17 Kippins, Mike (2006) B-600 1:24.25 US#44 NY#16 Bishop Loughlin (#6)
2006-01-07 Kippins, Mike (2006) B-600 1:24.40 Southern Tier (#1)
2010-02-20 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-600 1:24.50 Section 2 Div I (#1)
2012-01-14 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:24.88 NY#55 Molloy Stanner Games (#13)
2010-02-20 Conti, Matt (2010) B-600 1:24.90 Section 2 Div I (#2)
2010-01-09 Herman, Chris (2010) B-600 1:24.99 NY#63 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2011-02-11 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-600 1:25.02 Section 2 Division 1 Championship (#1)
2013-02-04 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-600 1:26.23 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#2)
2010-01-31 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-600 1:26.28 Suburban Council Champs (#1)
2013-02-04 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.05 Section 2 Suburban Council Championships (#3)
2013-02-24 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-600 1:27.13 NY Sec 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-08 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.18 Southern Tier (#6)
2010-02-20 Dolan, Brendan (2010) B-600 1:27.20 Section 2 Div I (#4)
2013-02-10 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.37 NY Sec 2 D1 Sectional Champs (#1)
2013-02-17 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.37 NY Sec 2 Championships (#1)
2013-01-05 Weykamp, Ian (2013) B-600 1:27.75 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2011-02-27 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.75 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2012-02-12 Smith, Robert (2013) B-600 1:27.81 Great Dane Classic (#1)
2006-06-09 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:51.51 US#14 NY#2 NY State Champs (#1)
2006-06-01 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:51.93 NY Sect 2 Div 1 (#1)
2012-05-10 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:52.20 US#64 NY#4 Loucks Games (#3)
2006-05-15 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:52.29 Subn Council (#1)
2006-06-16 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:52.60 Nike Outdoor Nat (#12)
2006-06-09 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:53.13 NY State Div 1 (#1)
2012-03-11 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:54.30 US#26 NY#6 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#13)
2011-05-21 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-800 1:54.60 NY#21 Eddy Invite (#2)
2012-05-31 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:54.73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-04 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-800 1:55.28 NY#28 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-05-28 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-800 1:55.48 NY Section 2 Class A (#1)
2011-01-22 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:55.52 US#37 NY#8 Yale Classic (#1)
2010-05-15 Herman, Chris (2010) B-800 1:55.68 NY#31 Eddy Invite (#3)
2010-02-23 Conti, Matt (2010) B-800 1:55.76 US#43 NY#9 Eastern States (#1)
2010-05-28 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:55.90 NY#35 NY Section 2 Class A (#2)
2015-05-16 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-800 1:56.05 NY#35 Eddy Meet (#2)
2012-06-09 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:56.14 NY State Meet - Championship (#13)
2009-06-06 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-800 1:56.30 NY#34 Section 2 State Quals (#4)
2010-02-23 Herman, Chris (2010) B-800 1:56.37 US#54 NY#13 Eastern States (#4)
2010-05-08 Conti, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.49 NY#48 Loucks Games (#10)
2012-05-24 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:56.50 Section 2 Class A Championships (#2)
2010-05-15 Conti, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.62 Eddy Invite (#5)
2010-05-28 Conti, Matt (2010) B-800 1:56.67 NY Section 2 Class A (#3)
2010-05-18 Herman, Christopher (2010) B-800 1:56.70 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#1)
2011-05-26 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-800 1:56.86 Section 2 Boys Class A (#1)
2011-05-12 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-800 1:56.88 Loucks Games (#15)
2006-01-21 Kippins, Mike (2006) B-800 1:56.93 US#45 NY#8 Yale Classic (#4)
2010-05-15 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:57.06 Eddy Invite (#8)
2010-06-04 Egan, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:57.22 NY#69 Section 2 State Qualifier (#6)
2011-06-04 Feinman, Ruben (2011) B-800 1:57.31 Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-15 Herman, Chris (2010) B-800 1:57.33 Yale Invite (#3)
2015-06-05 Hale, Thomas (2015) B-800 1:57.46 NY Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-01-15 Conti, Matt (2010) B-800 1:57.50 Yale Invite (#4)
2012-05-31 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 1:57.52 NY#73 Section 2 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-05-17 Marthy, David (2011) B-800 1:57.70 NY#69 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#1)
2013-02-09 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 1:57.95 NY#11 SPIRE HS Showcase (#3)
2012-05-17 Hausamann, Ethan (2012) B-800 1:57.95 NY#92 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-18 Delago, Christian (2012) B-800 1:58.30 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#4)
2012-05-17 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 1:58.36 Suburban Council Boys Championships (#4)
2013-03-03 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 1:58.38 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#3)
2005-12-30 Maloy, John (2006) B-800 1:58.72 US#97 NY#19 Brown Relays (#2)
2009-06-06 Egan, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:58.80 Section 2 State Quals (#6)
2009-04-18 Herman, Chris (2010) B-800 1:58.90 Warrior Track Classic (#1)
2009-05-28 Herman, Chris (2010) B-800 1:58.90 Section 2 Class A Champs (#3)
2009-05-16 Egan, Ryan (2010) B-800 1:59.00 Eddy Games (#3)
2010-05-18 Marthy, David (2011) B-800 1:59.80 Suburban Council Boys Champs (#6)
2012-01-21 Phillips, Dan (2012) B-800 2:00.16 NY#25 Yale Classic (#2)
2013-02-16 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 2:02.02 U-Kentucky Invitational (#22)
2013-02-24 Mellon, Calleb (2013) B-800 2:02.47 Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2011-01-22 O'Conner, John (2013) B-800 2:04.14 NY#67 Yale Classic (#25)
2012-03-03 Delago, Christian (2012) B-1000 2:28.84 US#12 NY#4 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#3)
2011-02-04 Delago, Christian (2012) B-1000 2:28.86 US#6 NY#4 New Balance Collegiate (#3)
2011-01-08 Delago, Christian (2012) B-1000 2:29.89 Southern Tier (#2)
2012-02-03 Libruk, Michael (2012) B-1000 2:29.96 US#21 NY#7 New Balance Collegiate Invitational (#4)
2006-03-04 Maloy, John (2006) B-1000 2:31.24 US#11 NY#3 State Meet (#3)
2012-01-07 Delago, Christian (2012) B-1000 2:31.45 Southern Tier Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Delago, Christian (2012) B-1000 2:31.56 NYSPHSAA Champs (#4)
2006-02-18 Maloy, John (2006) B-1000 2:32.91 Sec 2 Qual (#2)
2005-12-17 Maloy, John (2006) B-1000 2:33.28 Bishop Loughlin (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2013
NameSchool
Crump-King, Jordan SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Feinman, Ruben Brown University, RI (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Conti, Matt Providence College, RI (Big East Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Belokopitsky, Joe SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Jupin, Jared SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State