Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Skaneateles, NY
City: SKANEATELES

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Hill, Connor (2015) B-400 49.23 NY#26 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Hill, Connor (2015) B-400 49.64 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.42 NY#16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2015-05-28 Willcox, Julia (2017) G-1500 4:49.19 NY#83 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#3)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 NY#41 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.46 NY#31 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.94 NY State Championships (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-17 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.11 NY#73 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#15)
2015-02-25 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-17 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.72 Jack Morse Boys Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-02-05 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.92 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.04 pre New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-11 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.13 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-02-05 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 37.63 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 37.70 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2015-01-21 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 38.00 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.41 NY#50 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.78 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.38 NY#32 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.93 New York State Indoor (#6)
2015-02-05 Willcox, Julia (2017) G-600 1:41.79 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#1)
2015-02-05 Krause, Angela (2017) G-TJ 33'0.5" NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.55 NY#36 NY State Meet (#7)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.01 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.55 NY#17 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-06 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.34 NY Section 3 Class B Championships (#1)
2014-02-12 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.76 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 NY Class C State Meet (#23)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-13 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 41.99 NY#53 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2013-03-02 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.34 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#19)
2013-02-07 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.88 NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-31 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 47'0" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 46'6.25" w(2.4)NY State Meet - Div 2 (#2)
2012-04-21 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 45'8" NWIJOHN ARCO Relays (#1)
2012-05-14 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 45'3" NWIOHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2012-06-09 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'6.5" NY#18 w(0.1)NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2012-05-14 Woodruff, Taylor (2014) G-400 59.35 NY#79 OHSL Liberty Championships (#2)
2012-05-14 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:22.07 NY#57 OHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:26.20 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-09 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:27.51 NY State Meet - Championship (#15)
2012-04-20 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:33.46 TULLY GIRLS FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (#1)
2012-05-24 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:39.01 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-01 Merritt, Malik (2012) B-55 6.82 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2012-01-20 Merritt, Malik (2012) B-55 6.83 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#6)
2012-02-22 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'11.75" NY#17 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2012-03-03 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'5" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#6)
2012-02-18 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 43'7.75" Section 3 Class B Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 41.77 NY#52 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-18 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.05 Section 3 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.14 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2012-02-07 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.95 Section 3 Select (#2)
2011-12-28 Ford, Emma (2013) G-400 59.73 NY#29 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2012-01-20 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-1000 3:04.23 NY#57 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-02-07 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-1500 4:58.06 NY#91 Section 3 Select (#2)
2012-01-30 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:36.25 NY#66 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Tonzi, Erin (2012) G-TJ 33'2.5" NY Section III State Qualifier (#6)
2012-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.45 NY#30 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-30 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 36'1.75" NY#42 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'9.75" Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-26 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'5" Section 3 Girls Class B1/B2 Champs (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-26 Eckles, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-28 Eckles, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'1" NY B Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2011-02-26 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 36'8" NY#20 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-03-05 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'4" NYSPHSAA Champs (#14)
2011-01-16 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 34'5.5" Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-12-18 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'11" John Arcaro Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'5" NY B Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'2" CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-800 1:58.23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-28 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-800 1:59.25 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#2)
2010-05-17 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'5" NY#54 OHSL Liberty Champs (#1)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.61 NY#47 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.57 NY#42 Tully Girls Spring Break Thing (#1)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-01 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:35.13 US#91 NY#30 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-17 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:35.39 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#3)
2010-01-23 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:38.15 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-01-07 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:39.00 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2010-01-16 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1600 4:28.86 NY#39 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2010-01-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.77 NY#43 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#3)
2010-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.51 NY#37 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Chittenango Invute (#5)
2009-11-14 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#13)
2009-09-26 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-3m_XC 15:43.99 NY#54 Baldwinsville Inv (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWINew York State Meet (#6)
2009-06-06 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWISection 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-29 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWISection 3 Boys Class B1/B2 (#1)
2009-06-04 Hosie, Rachel (2009) G-ST2K 7:17.97 US#43 NY#34 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#1)

2005 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-06-04 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-800 2:14.97 NY#19 State Meet (#6)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-02-22 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-600 1:36.60 US#24 NY#13 Select Meet (#1)
2005-01-25 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-600 1:38.98 Constantino Inv (#3)
2005-01-17 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-800 2:17.15 US#47 NY#15 Arcaro Memorial Inv (#1)
2005-01-25 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:57.34 US#10 NY#5 Constantino Inv (#1)
2005-02-15 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:58.06 Section 3 Qual (#2)
2005-03-06 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:59.30 State Meet (#4)
2005-01-13 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1500 4:48.53 US#18 NY#16 Bob Grieve Inv (#1)
2004-12-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:36.59 US#37 NY#14 Jack Moares Relays (#1)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.40 US#21 NY#5 Statemeet Champs (#4)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.17 State Meet Quals

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-01-30 Geihe, Erika (2004) G-500 1:19.25 NY#6 Grieve/Arcaro (#1)
2004-02-04 O'Neill, Jessica (2005) G-1000 3:02.43 NY#20 Onondaga League (#1)
2004-02-04 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 3:02.55 NY#21 Onondaga League (#2)
2004-02-04 O'Neill, Jessica (2005) G-1500 4:50.22 NY#21 Onondaga League (#1)
2004-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.67 US#11 NY#5 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.83 State Meet (#3)
2004-01-08 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:28.63 US#23 NY#11 Kirshenheiter Relays

2003 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.34 US#26 NY#6 State Meet (#3)

2003 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2003-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.37 US#23 NY#8 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#4)
2003-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.29 State Qual (#1)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.13 US#53 NY#9 Statemeet Class B (#1)

2001 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.10 US#45 NY#4 Stanford Inv (#2)
2001-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.01 NY#13 State Meet (#11)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-04 Everding, Vanessa (2001) G-1500 4:52.98 NY#17 State Meet (#9)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.28 NY#16 Class B (#3)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-01 Merritt, Malik (2012) B-55 6.82 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2012-01-20 Merritt, Malik (2012) B-55 6.83 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#6)
2015-01-17 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.11 NY#73 pre Molloy Stanner Games (#15)
2015-02-25 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-17 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.72 Jack Morse Boys Kickoff Meet (#1)
2015-02-05 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 36.92 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.04 pre New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-11 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.13 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2014-02-06 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.34 NY Section 3 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-02-05 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 37.63 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 37.70 CNYCL / OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2014-02-12 Hill, Connor (2015) B-300 37.76 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2015-01-21 Lawson, Griffin (2015) B-300 38.00 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-06-13 Hill, Connor (2015) B-400 49.23 NY#26 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-06-05 Hill, Connor (2015) B-400 49.64 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-800 1:58.23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-05-28 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-800 1:59.25 Section 3 Boys Class B1/B2 Champs (#2)
2010-03-01 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:35.13 US#91 NY#30 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-17 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:35.39 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#3)
2010-01-23 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:38.15 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2010-01-07 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1000 2:39.00 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2010-01-16 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-1600 4:28.86 NY#39 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-05-31 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 47'0" NWISection 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-06-09 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 46'6.25" w(2.4)NY State Meet - Div 2 (#2)
2012-04-21 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 45'8" NWIJOHN ARCO Relays (#1)
2012-05-14 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 45'3" NWIOHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'11.75" NY#17 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 44'7.75" NWINew York State Meet (#6)
2012-06-09 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'6.5" NY#18 w(0.1)NY State Meet - Championship (#5)
2012-03-03 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 44'5" NYSPHSAA State Championships (#6)
2009-06-06 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 44'4.5" NWISection 3 Boys State Qualifier (#1)
2009-05-29 Rooney, Patrick (2009) B-TJ 43'8.25" NWISection 3 Boys Class B1/B2 (#1)
2012-02-18 Gale, Khiary (2012) B-TJ 43'7.75" Section 3 Class B Championships (#1)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.41 NY#50 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.78 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.38 NY#32 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.60 pre New York State Indoor (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.93 New York State Indoor (#6)
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.28 NY#16 Class B (#3)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.42 NY#16 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#12)
2010-01-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.77 NY#43 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#3)
2001-03-31 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:33.10 US#45 NY#4 Stanford Inv (#2)
2012-02-22 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 41.77 NY#52 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-13 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 41.99 NY#53 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-18 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.05 Section 3 Class B Championships (#2)
2012-03-03 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.14 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#17)
2013-03-02 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.34 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#19)
2013-02-07 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.88 NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#2)
2012-02-07 Ford, Emma (2013) G-300 42.95 Section 3 Select (#2)
2012-05-14 Woodruff, Taylor (2014) G-400 59.35 NY#79 OHSL Liberty Championships (#2)
2011-12-28 Ford, Emma (2013) G-400 59.73 NY#29 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2004-01-30 Geihe, Erika (2004) G-500 1:19.25 NY#6 Grieve/Arcaro (#1)
2005-02-22 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-600 1:36.60 US#24 NY#13 Select Meet (#1)
2005-01-25 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-600 1:38.98 Constantino Inv (#3)
2015-02-05 Willcox, Julia (2017) G-600 1:41.79 NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#1)
2005-06-04 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-800 2:14.97 NY#19 State Meet (#6)
2005-01-17 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-800 2:17.15 US#47 NY#15 Arcaro Memorial Inv (#1)
2005-01-25 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:57.34 US#10 NY#5 Constantino Inv (#1)
2005-02-15 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:58.06 Section 3 Qual (#2)
2005-03-06 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 2:59.30 State Meet (#4)
2004-02-04 O'Neill, Jessica (2005) G-1000 3:02.43 NY#20 Onondaga League (#1)
2004-02-04 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1000 3:02.55 NY#21 Onondaga League (#2)
2012-01-20 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-1000 3:04.23 NY#57 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#3)
2005-01-13 Walton, Zandra (2005) G-1500 4:48.53 US#18 NY#16 Bob Grieve Inv (#1)
2015-05-28 Willcox, Julia (2017) G-1500 4:49.19 NY#83 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#3)
2004-02-04 O'Neill, Jessica (2005) G-1500 4:50.22 NY#21 Onondaga League (#1)
2000-03-04 Everding, Vanessa (2001) G-1500 4:52.98 NY#17 State Meet (#9)
2012-02-07 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-1500 4:58.06 NY#91 Section 3 Select (#2)
2012-05-14 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:22.07 NY#57 OHSL Liberty Championships (#1)
2012-05-31 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:26.20 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-06-09 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:27.51 NY State Meet - Championship (#15)
2012-04-20 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:33.46 TULLY GIRLS FRIDAY NIGHT LIGHTS (#1)
2012-01-30 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:36.25 NY#66 CNYCL & OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2012-05-24 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-3000 10:39.01 Section III Girls Class B1/B2 Championships (#1)
2009-06-04 Hosie, Rachel (2009) G-ST2K 7:17.97 US#43 NY#34 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 Eckles, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'2" NY#23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-28 Eckles, Gabrielle (2011) G-HJ 5'1" NY B Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2012-02-22 Tonzi, Erin (2012) G-TJ 33'2.5" NY Section III State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-05 Krause, Angela (2017) G-TJ 33'0.5" NY Section 3 Class B/CD Championships (#3)
2011-02-26 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 36'8" NY#20 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-04-30 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 36'1.75" NY#42 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2011-06-02 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'9.75" Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-05-17 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'5" NY#54 OHSL Liberty Champs (#1)
2011-05-26 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'5" Section 3 Girls Class B1/B2 Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 35'4" NYSPHSAA Champs (#14)
2011-01-16 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 34'5.5" Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-12-18 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'11" John Arcaro Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'5" NY B Section 3 Girls Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Walton, Caroline (2011) G-SP 33'2" CNYCL-OHSL Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.86 NY#41 NY State Championships (#4)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.46 NY#31 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.55 NY#36 NY State Meet (#7)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.94 NY State Championships (#5)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.01 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.45 NY#30 NY Section III State Qualifier (#2)
2010-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.51 NY#37 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2004-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:14.40 US#21 NY#5 Statemeet Champs (#4)
2003-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:17.34 US#26 NY#6 State Meet (#3)
2002-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.13 US#53 NY#9 Statemeet Class B (#1)
2004-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.67 US#11 NY#5 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.83 State Meet (#3)
1899-12-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:28.17 State Meet Quals
2003-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:32.37 US#23 NY#8 NYSPHSAA statemeet (#4)
2001-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.01 NY#13 State Meet (#11)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:38.61 NY#47 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2003-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.29 State Qual (#1)
2009-09-19 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.70 Chittenango Invute (#5)
2009-11-14 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-5k_XC 16:28.10 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#13)
2009-09-26 Davis, Calvin (2010) B-3m_XC 15:43.99 NY#54 Baldwinsville Inv (#5)
2013-11-09 Adams, Madeline (2014) G-5k_XC 19:27.70 NY Class C State Meet (#23)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:19.55 NY#17 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#9)
2010-04-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:24.57 NY#42 Tully Girls Spring Break Thing (#1)
2004-01-08 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:28.63 US#23 NY#11 Kirshenheiter Relays
2004-12-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:36.59 US#37 NY#14 Jack Moares Relays (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State