Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tappan Zee, NY
City: ORANGEBURG

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-20 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:52.94 NY#8 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:59.87 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#9)
2015-06-13 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:10.20 US#43 NY#4 NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:14.88 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:19.91 NY#27 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-05-20 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:24.15 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#7)
2015-05-09 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:12.71 US#63 NY#2 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-04-25 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.35 Penn Relays (#14)
2015-04-18 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:10.96 NY#11 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3200 9:37.42 NY#52 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:39.05 NY#60 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#6)
2015-05-29 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-ST3K 9:48.32 NY#26 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-20 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-ST3K 9:51.48 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-05-09 Donohue, Liam (2015) B-SP 50'4.75" NY#39 Loucks Games (#6)
2015-05-20 Donohue, Liam (2015) B-SP 50'0.5" Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.49 NY#30 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#11)
2015-05-09 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:09.09 US#8 NY#2 Loucks Games (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:20.13 NB Outdoor Nationals (#9)
2015-04-18 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-800 2:17.32 NY#50 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-05-20 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-800 2:18.89 Section 1 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-05-29 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:37.44 US#65 NY#15 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-06-21 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:46.28 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2015-04-18 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1600 5:02.19 NY#3 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-Mile 5:03.98 NY#11 Loucks Games (#16)
2015-06-21 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-Mile 5:07.09 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-05-09 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:44.82 NY#20 Loucks Games (#6)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-03 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:54.12 US#25 NY#6 Eastern States (#1)
2015-01-31 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:30.32 US#24 NY#11 Armory Track Invitational (#10)
2015-02-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:32.22 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-01-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:34.30 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.64 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-01-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:41.30 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:05.97 US#27 NY#6 Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2015-03-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:06.07 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2015-03-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:20.28 US#61 NY#6 New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-02-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2015-02-22 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.41 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.74 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:17.25 US#39 NY#7 New Balance Games (#2)
2015-03-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:22.35 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2015-01-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.94 Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2015-02-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:26.60 Millrose Games (#11)
2015-03-14 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3000 8:53.71 US#53 NY#6 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2015-02-22 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:28.96 NY#17 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-11 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:36.36 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:41.08 New York State Indoor (#18)
2015-02-01 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:44.07 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:57.36 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-2Mile 9:29.74 US#52 NY#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2014-12-22 Donohue, Liam (2015) B-SP 48'10.5" NY#42 Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#3)
2015-02-11 Donohue, Liam (2015) B-SP 47'10.75" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Donohue, Liam (2015) B-SP 47'7.25" NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:34.79 US#36 NY#6 Yale HS Track Classic (#1)
2015-02-11 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1000 3:01.52 NY#34 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#3)
2015-01-11 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1000 3:04.67 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-07 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1000 3:05.10 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#4)
2015-02-22 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:48.29 US#63 NY#31 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-14 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:49.50 Millrose Games Trials (#6)
2015-02-01 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:49.89 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-02-11 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:53.16 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-1500 4:58.10 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-01-14 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-Mile 5:12.22 NY#23 Millrose Games Trials (#6)
2015-01-11 Jackson, Maddy G-LJ 16'8" NY#70 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2015-02-11 Jackson, Maddy G-LJ 16'7.75" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-02-11 Jackson, Maddy G-TJ 33'9" NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#3)
2015-02-22 Jackson, Maddy G-TJ 33'5" NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-01-17 Girls Relay G-DMR 13:06.15 NY#36 Yale HS Track Classic (#5)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-27 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 15:50.00 NY#32 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#1)
2014-11-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 15:57.00 NY Federation XC Championships (#11)
2014-09-27 Burke, Liam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:09.00 NY#71 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#2)
2014-11-08 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-5k_XC 16:10.90 NY Class B State Meet (#4)
2014-11-15 Burke, Liam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:14.90 NY Federation XC Championships (#19)
2014-11-08 Burke, Liam (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 NY Class B State Meet (#9)
2014-09-20 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-3m_XC 14:59.10 NY#10 B Suffern Invitational (#1)
2014-09-20 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3m_XC 15:23.70 NY#23 B Suffern Invitational (#3)
2014-10-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-3m_XC 15:34.99 2C Section 1 League Championships (#1)
2014-10-14 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3m_XC 15:47.09 2C Section 1 League Championships (#2)
2014-11-08 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 NY Class B State Meet (#11)
2014-09-27 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:11.00 Six Flags Wild Safari Invitational (#2)
2014-11-15 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.70 NY Federation XC Championships (#29)
2014-10-14 Ayres, Kassidy (2015) G-3m_XC 18:42.70 NY#89 2C Section 1 League Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:52.37 US#69 NY#1 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2014-04-17 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:54.60 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-16 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-800 1:57.73 NY#74 Rockland County Championship (#4)
2014-04-17 Flannan, Hehir (2014) B-800 1:59.81 Red Raider Relays (#16)
2014-07-06 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:01.64 US#80 NY#3 pre US Junior Nationals (#16)
2014-06-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:07.82 US#12 NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:14.94 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-24 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-1600 4:22.08 NY#43 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#4)
2014-05-30 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-1600 4:23.21 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2014-04-26 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:13.35 US#53 NY#2 Penn Relays (#1)
2014-06-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:20.94 NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2014-05-24 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3200 9:36.97 NY#59 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2014-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.94 US#74 NY#12 Fast Times Relays (#3)
2014-06-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.26 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:58.92 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.27 Rockland County Championship (#1)
2014-05-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:20.46 US#35 NY#6 Loucks Games (#4)
2014-04-05 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:40.49 NY#14 Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-16 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-400 59.78 Rockland County Championship (#3)
2014-05-30 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-800 2:12.91 NY#11 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-06-15 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-800 2:12.98 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#4)
2014-05-10 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-800 2:15.47 Loucks Games (#11)
2014-05-16 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-800 2:17.97 Rockland County Championship (#2)
2014-04-17 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-800 2:18.73 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2014-05-30 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:36.30 US#39 NY#8 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-16 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:37.95 Rockland County Championship (#1)
2014-06-07 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-1500 4:40.83 NY State Meet (#7)
2014-05-10 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-Mile 5:07.71 NY#6 Loucks Games (#11)
2014-05-24 Jaskot, Erin (2014) G-3000 10:23.77 NY#35 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#2)
2014-05-10 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.86 NY#17 Loucks Games (#7)
2014-04-05 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:54.60 NY#8 Pirate Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-31 Brancato, Matt B-300 37.60 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#8)
2014-01-31 Brancato, Matt B-300 37.91 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#9)
2014-02-12 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.51 NY#98 NY Section I Class A/B (#2)
2014-01-31 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.89 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#6)
2014-02-19 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:27.21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#12)
2014-01-31 Lewarn, Peter B-600 1:27.24 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#7)
2014-02-12 Lewarn, Peter B-600 1:27.60 NY Section I Class A/B (#4)
2014-02-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:58.64 NY#18 Eastern States (#12)
2014-02-08 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:29.09 US#18 NY#8 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#6)
2014-02-12 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:36.51 NY Section I Class A/B (#1)
2014-01-31 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.53 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#3)
2014-02-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 3:53.37 US#1 NY#1 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-21 Aleles, Nick B-300 37.03 NY#96 NY Section 1 Class A (#8)
2011-12-11 Madera, Raul B-300 37.15 Section 1 Kick Off #1 (#3)
2010-01-31 Vermandel, Luke B-300 37.18 Rockland County Champs (#4)
2011-02-21 Madera, Raul B-300 37.26 NY Section 1 Class A (#10)
2012-02-24 Madera, Raul B-300 37.31 Section 1 State Qualifer (#8)
2014-01-31 Brancato, Matt B-300 37.60 pre Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#8)
2014-01-31 Brancato, Matt B-300 37.91 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#9)
2010-01-31 Lynch, Matt B-300 37.98 Rockland County Champs (#7)
2010-01-15 Bodner, Billy B-600 1:24.90 NY#59 Section 1 Class A (#8)
2011-02-21 Bodner, Billy B-600 1:25.20 NY#60 NY Section 1 Class A (#4)
2011-02-26 Bodner, Billy B-600 1:25.30 Section 1 State Qualifer (#8)
2013-02-10 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:25.70 NY#78 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:25.71 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-19 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.20 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#2)
2010-01-31 Bodner, Billy B-600 1:26.20 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2014-02-12 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.51 NY#98 NY Section I Class A/B (#2)
2014-01-31 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:26.89 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#6)
2013-02-01 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:27.10 Suffern Invitational (#4)
2014-02-19 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-600 1:27.21 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#12)
2014-01-31 Lewarn, Peter B-600 1:27.24 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#7)
2011-02-03 Bodner, Billy B-600 1:27.40 Rockland County Championships (#3)
2014-02-12 Lewarn, Peter B-600 1:27.60 NY Section I Class A/B (#4)
2009-02-15 Kane, Danny (2009) B-600 2:36.00 NY#47 NY Section 1 Class B (#2)
2014-05-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:52.37 US#69 NY#1 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2015-05-20 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:52.94 NY#8 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-03-03 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:54.12 US#25 NY#6 Eastern States (#1)
2014-04-17 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:54.60 Red Raider Relays (#3)
2009-05-15 Panebianco, Matt B-800 1:57.40 NY#62 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2012-05-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:57.60 NY#77 Rockland County Frosh-Soph Championships (#1)
2014-05-16 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-800 1:57.73 NY#74 Rockland County Championship (#4)
2012-05-18 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:58.10 Rockland County Championships (#4)
2009-05-21 Panebianco, Matt B-800 1:58.50 Section 1 Class B (#2)
2014-02-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:58.64 NY#18 Eastern States (#12)
2009-05-07 Panebianco, Matt B-800 1:58.85 Loucks Games (#28)
2010-05-08 Bodner, Billy B-800 1:59.59 Loucks Games (#32)
2014-04-17 Flannan, Hehir (2014) B-800 1:59.81 Red Raider Relays (#16)
2015-04-18 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-800 1:59.87 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#9)
2010-02-03 Bodner, Billy B-800 2:02.30 NY#63 Met Invite (#6)
2012-12-17 Gavigin, Luke B-800 2:03.50 NY#59 Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#5)
2011-12-19 Kohlbrenner, Connor B-800 2:04.40 NY#53 NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#4)
2014-02-08 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:29.09 US#18 NY#8 Armory Collegiate Invitational (#6)
2015-01-31 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:30.32 US#24 NY#11 Armory Track Invitational (#10)
2015-02-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:32.22 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2015-01-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:34.30 Rockland Coaches Invitational (#1)
2009-02-01 Kane, Danny (2009) B-1000 2:35.80 US#84 NY#32 Rockland County (#4)
2014-02-12 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:36.51 NY Section I Class A/B (#1)
2014-01-31 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.53 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#3)
2015-02-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:37.64 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2013-02-10 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:38.30 NY#70 NY Sec 1 Class A & AA Champs (#1)
2013-01-19 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:38.40 Rockland-Northern Counties Champs (#1)
2015-01-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1000 2:41.30 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2014-02-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 3:53.37 US#1 NY#1 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#1)
2014-03-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 3:55.80 -enr to 1 mile New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2014-07-06 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:01.64 US#80 NY#3 pre US Junior Nationals (#16)
2012-06-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:05.21 NY#11 frosh NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#2)
2015-01-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:05.97 US#27 NY#6 Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2015-03-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:06.07 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#16)
2013-06-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1500 4:09.49 NY#8 enr to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#30)
2014-06-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:07.82 US#12 NY#1 NY State Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:10.20 US#43 NY#4 NY State Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:11.21 US#2 NY#1 New York State Indoor (#1)
2015-05-29 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:14.88 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-30 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:14.94 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-31 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:17.63 Rockland & Northern Co Champs (#1)
2014-02-19 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:18.65 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-12 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:18.80 Section 1 League Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:19.91 NY#27 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-03-07 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:20.28 US#61 NY#6 New York State Indoor (#2)
2012-06-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:20.89 NY#40 Section 1 State Qualifer (#3)
2015-02-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:21.36 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-1600 4:22.08 NY#43 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#4)
2014-05-30 Hehir, Flannan (2014) B-1600 4:23.21 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#9)
2015-05-20 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:24.06 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Burke, Liam (2015) B-1600 4:24.15 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#7)
2015-02-22 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.41 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-22 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.65 NY#23 NY Sec 1 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-11 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:24.74 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#1)
2012-01-29 Kotch, Nate B-1600 4:26.10 NY#29 Rockland County Championships (#1)
2013-03-02 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-1600 4:26.26 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#17)
2011-02-21 Dinan, Joe B-1600 4:28.40 NY#35 NY Section 1 Class A (#3)
2011-12-19 Kotch, Nate B-1600 4:28.40 NJ Spiked Shoe Holiday Festival (#3)
2011-02-26 Dinan, Joe B-1600 4:28.46 Section 1 State Qualifer (#5)
2012-01-29 Kohlbrenner, Connor B-1600 4:29.50 NY#69 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2014-02-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:08.96 US#1 NY#1 Millrose Games (#1)
2014-03-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:11.67 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#2)
2015-05-09 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:12.71 US#63 NY#2 Loucks Games (#1)
2014-04-26 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:13.35 US#53 NY#2 Penn Relays (#1)
2014-01-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:15.68 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#1)
2015-01-24 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:17.25 US#39 NY#7 New Balance Games (#2)
2013-04-27 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:17.45 NY#8 Penn Relays Boys (#10)
2013-03-08 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:18.45 US#47 NY#7 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#3)
2014-06-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:20.94 NB Outdoor Nationals (#22)
2003-02-25 Loniewsky, Ed (2003) B-Mile 4:21.70 US#50 NY#9 Eastern States (#2)
2015-03-15 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:22.35 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#14)
2012-06-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:22.68 NY#18 frosh NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#2)
2015-04-25 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.35 Penn Relays (#14)
2013-01-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.38 Milrose Games Trials (#8)
2015-01-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:23.94 Millrose Games Trials (#5)
2015-02-14 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-Mile 4:26.60 Millrose Games (#11)
2015-03-14 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3000 8:53.71 US#53 NY#6 enr to 2m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#8)
2015-04-18 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:10.96 NY#11 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#2)
2015-02-22 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:28.96 NY#17 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-11 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:36.36 NY Section 1 A&B Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3200 9:36.97 NY#59 NY Section 1 Class A Championship (#1)
2015-05-29 Burke, Liam (2015) B-3200 9:37.42 NY#52 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:39.05 NY#60 North Rockland Red Raider Relays (#6)
2015-03-07 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:41.08 New York State Indoor (#18)
2013-02-01 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-3200 9:43.10 NY#53 Suffern Invitational (#1)
2015-02-01 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:44.07 Rockland / Northern County Championships (#2)
2015-01-11 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-3200 9:57.36 NY Section 1 League Meet #1 (#2)
2015-03-14 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-2Mile 9:29.74 US#52 NY#5 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#11)
2013-06-16 Gavigan, Luke (2015) B-2Mile 9:42.30 NY#7 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2009-05-15 Kane, Danny (2009) B-ST2K 6:15.80 NY#12 Rockland County Champs (#2)
2009-04-18 Kane, Danny (2009) B-ST2K 6:19.40 New York Relays (#1)
2009-06-20 Kane, Danny (2009) B-ST2K 6:22.52 Nike Outdoor Nat (#14)
2009-05-15 Panebianco, Matt B-ST2K 6:24.20 NY#16 Rockland County Champs (#3)
2012-05-18 Kane, Chris (2012) B-ST2K 6:29.70 NY#24 Rockland County Championships (#5)
2015-05-29 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-ST3K 9:48.32 NY#26 NY Section 1 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-20 Hehir, Patrick (15) B-ST3K 9:51.48 Section 1 Class A Championships (#2)
2009-05-04 Kane, Danny (2009) B-ST3K 9:55.40 NY#40 Cornwall Steeplefest (#6)
2013-04-12 Clarke, Dylan (2014) B-300H 41.95 NY#2 Shocker Pre State Challenge (#1)
2011-02-03 Bodner, Billy B-LJ 21'2" NY#51 Rockland County Championships (#2)
2002-01-27 Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) B-PV 14'6" NY#3 West Point Inv (#2)
2002-03-09 Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) B-PV 14'3" PHSAA Statemeet (#5)
2002-01-19 Miller-Bedel, Quinn (2002) B-PV 14'0" Yale Inv (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Gavigan, Luke University of North Carolina at Chapel Hill, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Jaskot, Erin Villanova University, PA (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Curran, Kyle Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State