Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Tully, NY
City: TULLY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-21 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:35.60 NY#51 NY Federation State Championships (#9)
2015-11-28 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:49.20 NXN New York Regional (#15)
2015-11-14 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 NY Class D State Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:58.90 Tully Invitational
2015-10-24 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:04.80 Chittenango Invitational
2015-11-21 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 NY Federation State Championships (#32)
2015-10-10 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Disney Cross Country Classic (#2)
2015-10-10 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Disney Cross Country Classic (#3)
2015-10-03 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-3m_XC 17:42.70 NY#27 McQuaid Invitational
2015-09-26 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.60 NY#39 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-28 Donald, Jessica (2018) G-400 59.62 Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.09 NY#72 OHSL Patriot Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.15 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.45 Tully Girls Friday Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.88 Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-ST2K 7:12.07 US#30 NY#23 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-04-17 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-ST2K 7:32.90 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.32 NY#41 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.76 NY#22 Tully Girls Friday Night Invitational (#2)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 NY Class D State Meet (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-09 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 NY Class D State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.10 NY Class D State Meet (#4)
2013-09-28 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.50 NY#39 McQuaid Invitational (#44)
2013-09-28 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 NY#52 McQuaid Invitational (#61)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-24 Delles, Nate (2013) B-600 1:27.24 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-02-13 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 35'0" NY#41 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-31 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 34'1.75" NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-07 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 33'11.5" NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-09-29 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 NY#74 McQuaid Invitational (#13)
2012-09-29 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 McQuaid Invitational (#27)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-31 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:25.99 NY#96 Section 3 Class C/D Championships (#1)
2012-02-01 Delles, Nate (2013) B-600 1:27.31 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2011-12-28 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-800 2:03.68 NY#46 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2012-02-22 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:36.17 NY#58 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-06 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:37.45 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#2)
2011-12-21 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:39.90 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-02-01 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:40.03 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-12-18 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:27.33 John Arcaro Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:27.52 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.71 NY#28 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-800 1:56.38 NY#47 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-12 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-800 1:57.66 NY State Champs (#17)
2010-06-03 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-ST2K 7:34.00 NY#77 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-03 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-ST2K 7:34.22 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-17 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-300 37.77 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-11 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-500 1:08.58 NY#5 John Arcaro Memorial (#4)
2010-03-01 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:23.53 US#55 NY#30 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-01 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:25.07 NY#67 Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-01-07 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:25.49 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2010-02-09 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:26.21 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:26.51 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-13 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:26.90 George Constanino Memorial (#4)
2010-03-06 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:27.32 NY State Meet (#25)
2010-02-17 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-1000 2:38.41 NY#68 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#5)
2010-01-13 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-1000 2:38.49 George Constanino Memorial (#5)
2010-02-09 Smith, Bryan (2010) B-TJ 42'7.5" NY#76 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-11 Smith, Bryan (2010) B-TJ 41'5.5" John Arcaro Memorial (#5)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.74 NY#50 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-01-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.41 US#59 NY#19 New Balance Games (#10)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.69 Nike Indoor Nat (#27)
2010-01-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.51 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-19 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 NY#100 Chittenango Invute (#5)
2009-09-26 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-3m_XC 15:40.34 NY#46 Baldwinsville Inv (#3)
2009-11-14 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#11)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-16 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:56.50 NY#44 Parkhurst Invitational (#1)
2009-06-20 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:57.32 Nike Outdoor Nat (#22)
2009-06-06 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:58.27 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:58.92 New York State Meet (#7)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.78 NY#24 New York State Meet (#11)

2008 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2008-06-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.07 US#76 NY#13 NY State OUT (#5)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:50.33 US#6 NY#1 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2004-06-05 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:50.62 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
2004-06-05 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:10.12 US#8 NY#1 Statemeet Champs (#1)

2004 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-03-06 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-600 1:21.90 US#10 NY#7 State Meet (#2)
2004-02-24 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-600 1:22.45 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-03-14 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:54.05 US#11 NY#3 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2004-03-06 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:15.92 US#1 NY#1 State Meet (#1)
2004-02-24 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:18.73 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-03-14 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-Mile 4:13.41 US#15 NY#4 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-17 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-300 37.77 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-11 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-500 1:08.58 NY#5 John Arcaro Memorial (#4)
2004-03-06 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-600 1:21.90 US#10 NY#7 State Meet (#2)
2004-02-24 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-600 1:22.45 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2010-03-01 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:23.53 US#55 NY#30 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-01 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:25.07 NY#67 Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-01-07 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:25.49 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2012-02-18 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:25.99 NY#96 Section 3 Class C/D Championships (#1)
2010-02-09 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:26.21 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-600 1:26.51 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2010-01-13 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:26.90 George Constanino Memorial (#4)
2013-01-24 Delles, Nate (2013) B-600 1:27.24 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2012-02-01 Delles, Nate (2013) B-600 1:27.31 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2010-03-06 Haskins, Tom (2010) B-600 1:27.32 NY State Meet (#25)
2010-12-18 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:27.33 John Arcaro Invitational (#1)
2011-01-28 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-600 1:27.52 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#2)
2004-06-05 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:50.33 US#6 NY#1 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2004-06-05 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:50.62 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
2004-03-14 Luka, Dominic (2005) B-800 1:54.05 US#11 NY#3 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2010-06-03 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-800 1:56.38 NY#47 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-16 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:56.50 NY#44 Parkhurst Invitational (#1)
2009-06-20 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:57.32 Nike Outdoor Nat (#22)
2010-06-12 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-800 1:57.66 NY State Champs (#17)
2009-06-06 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:58.27 Section 3 Boys State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Weber, Nate (2009) B-800 1:58.92 New York State Meet (#7)
2012-05-31 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-800 1:59.11 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-12-28 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-800 2:03.68 NY#46 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2012-02-22 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:36.17 NY#58 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-01-06 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:37.45 George Constantino Memorial Invitational (#2)
2010-02-17 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-1000 2:38.41 NY#68 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#5)
2010-01-13 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-1000 2:38.49 George Constanino Memorial (#5)
2011-12-21 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:39.90 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#3)
2012-02-01 Mirra, Alex (2012) B-1000 2:40.03 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2004-06-05 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:10.12 US#8 NY#1 Statemeet Champs (#1)
2004-03-06 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:15.92 US#1 NY#1 State Meet (#1)
2004-02-24 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-1600 4:18.73 Sec 3 qualifier (#1)
2004-03-14 Lomong, Lopez (2004) B-Mile 4:13.41 US#15 NY#4 Nike Indoor Champ. (#2)
2010-02-09 Smith, Bryan (2010) B-TJ 42'7.5" NY#76 Section 3 Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-11 Smith, Bryan (2010) B-TJ 41'5.5" John Arcaro Memorial (#5)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.74 NY#50 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2008-06-14 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:54.07 US#76 NY#13 NY State OUT (#5)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.78 NY#24 New York State Meet (#11)
2010-01-23 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.41 US#59 NY#19 New Balance Games (#10)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:39.69 Nike Indoor Nat (#27)
2010-01-04 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.51 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#2)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:46.71 NY#28 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#3)
2015-05-28 Donald, Jessica (2018) G-400 59.62 Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships (#2)
2015-05-19 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.09 NY#72 OHSL Patriot Championships (#1)
2015-04-17 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.15 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-05-15 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.45 Tully Girls Friday Night Invitational (#1)
2015-05-28 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-800 2:19.88 Section III Girls Class C1/C2 Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-ST2K 7:12.07 US#30 NY#23 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-04-17 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-ST2K 7:32.90 Minoa Girls Invitational (#1)
2010-06-03 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-ST2K 7:34.00 NY#77 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-06-03 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-ST2K 7:34.22 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-13 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 35'0" NY#41 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#3)
2013-01-31 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 34'1.75" NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#1)
2013-02-07 Guttendorf, Zoe (2013) G-TJ 33'11.5" NY Sec 3 Class B& C/D Chmp (#1)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:37.32 NY#41 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-09-19 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-5k_XC 16:06.60 NY#100 Chittenango Invute (#5)
2009-09-26 Sam, Ohure (2010) B-3m_XC 15:40.34 NY#46 Baldwinsville Inv (#3)
2015-11-21 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:35.60 NY#51 NY Federation State Championships (#9)
2015-11-28 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:49.20 NXN New York Regional (#15)
2015-11-14 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:50.20 NY Class D State Meet (#3)
2015-10-17 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 18:58.90 Tully Invitational
2013-11-09 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.50 NY Class D State Meet (#3)
2013-11-09 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-5k_XC 19:02.10 NY Class D State Meet (#4)
2015-10-24 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:04.80 Chittenango Invitational
2015-11-21 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:14.00 NY Federation State Championships (#32)
2014-11-08 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:22.90 NY Class D State Meet (#2)
2015-10-10 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.50 Disney Cross Country Classic (#2)
2009-11-14 Evans, Ashley (2012) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NYSPHSAA Class C Champs (#11)
2015-10-10 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-5k_XC 19:30.00 Disney Cross Country Classic (#3)
2015-10-03 Rauber, Brooke (2019) G-3m_XC 17:42.70 NY#27 McQuaid Invitational
2015-09-26 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:01.60 NY#39 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational
2013-09-28 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:28.50 NY#39 McQuaid Invitational (#44)
2012-09-29 Crawford, Ashleigh (2016) G-3m_XC 18:29.00 NY#74 McQuaid Invitational (#13)
2013-09-28 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-3m_XC 18:41.70 NY#52 McQuaid Invitational (#61)
2012-09-29 Jaworski, Ellen (2016) G-3m_XC 19:00.00 McQuaid Invitational (#27)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:46.76 NY#22 Tully Girls Friday Night Invitational (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State