Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Valley Stream South, NY
City: VALLEY STREAM

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:37.90 NY#55 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-11 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:26.85 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-22 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:27.48 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-02-03 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:27.64 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#4)
2015-02-11 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:44.88 NY#54 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:50.25 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2015-02-03 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:59.03 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#1)
2015-01-10 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-2Mile 9:54.40 NY#22 Hispanic Games (#8)
2015-01-24 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-2Mile 10:08.78 New Balance Games (#20)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Green, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:57.20 NY#56 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-17 Green, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:58.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-11 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:24.41 US#93 NY#44 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-04 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:25.48 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:25.58 New York State Indoor (#18)
2014-01-15 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:27.44 NY Section 8 Conf 5 Boys Meet (#2)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.41 NY#20 New Balance Games (#14)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-12-17 Hodge, Shaquille B-300 37.97 Bishop Loughlin Games (#61)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-24 Allegria, Austin B-800 1:59.60 Nassua County Class AA (#4)
2011-06-01 Allegria, Austin B-800 1:59.89 Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 Persaud, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.35 NY#75 Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2010-06-03 Providence, Rashawn B-TJ 43'1.5" NWISection 8 State Qualifier (#3)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-19 Murray, Richard B-300 37.42 Bishop Loughlin Games (#38)
2010-03-06 Steven, Persuad (2010) B-600 1:24.30 US#82 NY#44 NY State Meet (#15)
2009-12-19 Persaud, Steven (2010) B-600 1:24.40 US#86 NY#47 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-07 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 56.85 NY#17 Loucks Games (#6)
2009-05-20 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 57.23 Nassau Cty Class A (#2)
2009-06-01 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 57.69 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#4)
2009-06-01 Wraith,Kristen G-1500 4:49.62 NY#79 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#4)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.61 US#93 NY#16 NY State Champs (#12)

2001 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-01-06 Mammone, Chris (2001) B-3200 9:35.57 US#43 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#4)
2000-12-16 Mammone, Chris (2001) B-2Mile 9:39.54 US#46 NY#6 Bish Loughlin (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-19 Murray, Richard B-300 37.42 Bishop Loughlin Games (#38)
2011-12-17 Hodge, Shaquille B-300 37.97 Bishop Loughlin Games (#61)
2010-03-06 Steven, Persuad (2010) B-600 1:24.30 US#82 NY#44 NY State Meet (#15)
2009-12-19 Persaud, Steven (2010) B-600 1:24.40 US#86 NY#47 Bishop Loughlin Games (#8)
2014-02-11 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:24.41 US#93 NY#44 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-02-04 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:25.48 NY Section 8 County Class B Championships (#2)
2014-03-01 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:25.58 New York State Indoor (#18)
2015-02-11 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:26.85 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-15 Green, Brandon (2014) B-600 1:27.44 NY Section 8 Conf 5 Boys Meet (#2)
2015-02-22 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:27.48 Long Island Elite Invitational (#7)
2015-02-03 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-600 1:27.64 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#4)
2014-05-29 Green, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:57.20 NY#56 NY Sec 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-06-03 Persaud, Steven (2010) B-800 1:57.35 NY#75 Section 8 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-05-17 Green, Brandon (2014) B-800 1:58.00 Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2011-05-24 Allegria, Austin B-800 1:59.60 Nassua County Class AA (#4)
2011-06-01 Allegria, Austin B-800 1:59.89 Section 8 State Qualifier (#6)
2001-01-06 Mammone, Chris (2001) B-3200 9:35.57 US#43 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#4)
2015-06-05 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:37.90 NY#55 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-11 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:44.88 NY#54 NY Section 8 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:50.25 North Shore Invitational (#6)
2015-02-03 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-3200 9:59.03 NY Section 8 County Class B Championship (#1)
2000-12-16 Mammone, Chris (2001) B-2Mile 9:39.54 US#46 NY#6 Bish Loughlin (#2)
2015-01-10 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-2Mile 9:54.40 NY#22 Hispanic Games (#8)
2015-01-24 Gordon, Michael (2015) B-2Mile 10:08.78 New Balance Games (#20)
2010-06-03 Providence, Rashawn B-TJ 43'1.5" NWISection 8 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:43.41 NY#20 New Balance Games (#14)
2009-05-07 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 56.85 NY#17 Loucks Games (#6)
2009-05-20 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 57.23 Nassau Cty Class A (#2)
2009-06-01 Rostant, Cara (2009) G-400 57.69 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#4)
2009-06-01 Wraith,Kristen G-1500 4:49.62 NY#79 Section 8 Girls Staet Quals (#4)
2006-06-09 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:26.61 US#93 NY#16 NY State Champs (#12)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State