Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Walt Whitman, NY
City: HUNTINGTON STATION

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.55 US#88 NY#6 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.71 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-21 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:53.75 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2015-05-02 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:54.15 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:54.30 Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-29 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:55.81 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:23.04 NY#44 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:23.35 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Maier, Chad (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 NY#57 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#5)
2015-05-02 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:25.83 NY#22 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:26.56 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2015-06-06 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:33.48 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-04-18 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:37.74 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-3200 9:37.95 NY#56 Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-ST3K 9:50.61 NY#28 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-ST3K 9:58.93 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 McKenzie, Avery (2016) B-TJ 44'9.25" NWINY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 McKenzie, Avery (2016) B-TJ 44'4" NWINY Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-06 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-100 12.45 NY#26 w(-0.5)NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 NY#23 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 pre NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#4)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:22.64 US#32 NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-01-30 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:22.67 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2015-01-14 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:23.89 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2014-12-16 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:24.59 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#1)
2015-03-15 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.27 US#10 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2015-03-07 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:29.05 US#16 NY#8 New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-08 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:30.63 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-25 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:31.50 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-03 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:33.25 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#2)
2014-12-09 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:36.29 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
2015-01-14 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1000 2:39.38 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2014-12-16 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1000 2:39.56 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2014-12-14 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:26.00 NY#17 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2015-02-08 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:28.41 NY#42 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2015-01-17 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-Mile 4:21.40 US#83 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2015-03-07 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:34.34 NY#24 New York State Indoor (#13)
2015-01-17 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:39.34 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2015-02-08 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:43.51 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-30 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:46.35 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2015-01-25 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:48.33 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.34 NY#30 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-01-24 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.38 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-01-24 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.40 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#1)
2015-02-01 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.41 pre NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#2)
2015-02-08 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.42 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-08 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.44 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#6)
2015-01-24 Jones, Allysia (2015) G-55 7.45 NY#60 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-01-18 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.46 NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#1)
2015-01-24 Jones, Allysia (2015) G-55 7.46 NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#2)
2015-02-22 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.46 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-01-04 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.47 Art Mitchell Class Meet (#2)
2014-12-26 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.47 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2015-02-22 Greaves, Alexandra (2016) G-55 7.48 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2015-02-08 Jones, Allysia (2015) G-55 7.48 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-01 Jones, Allysia (2015) G-55 7.49 pre NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#5)
2015-02-01 Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'11.75" NY#93 NY Section 11 Girls Large School Championship (#10)
2015-01-18 Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'6.25" NY Section 11 Girls Jim Howard Meet (#5)
2014-12-26 Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'3.75" North Shore Invitational (#10)
2015-01-10 Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'3.5" St. Anthony's Developmental #4 (#2)
2015-01-24 Auguste, Elisabeth (2015) G-TJ 33'2.5" NY Section 11 Girls League Championship (#4)
2015-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.17 NY#33 pre NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.63 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-31 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:56.49 NY#44 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-04-26 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:07.34 US#55 NY#5 Woodward Relays (#4)
2014-05-19 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-3000 10:31.87 NY#59 NY Section 11 Division Champinoship (#2)
2014-04-26 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-3000 10:33.21 Bob Pratt Invitational (#2)
2014-05-31 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-ST2K 7:13.84 US#31 NY#24 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2014-04-16 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-ST2K 7:22.10 Port Jefferson Steeplefest (#3)
2014-06-15 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-ST2K 7:28.87 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
2014-05-10 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-ST2K 7:30.12 Loucks Games (#10)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-25 Wilson, Dan (2014) B-300 37.48 MSTCA Coaches Invitational (#12)
2014-02-08 Hoffman, Lauren (2014) G-1500 4:59.95 NY Section XI State Qualifier Meet (#8)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.69 NY#18 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2013-05-11 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:11.74 NY#7 Loucks Games (#4)
2013-05-11 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:30.57 NY#28 Loucks Games (#14)
2013-04-20 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:37.58 NY#43 Suffolk Coaches Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" NY#4 St Anthonys Invite (#1)
2013-06-08 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" NY State Meet (#1)
2013-05-03 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" St Anthonys Invite - unseeded (#1)
2013-04-13 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'5" Suffolk Girls Coaches Meet (#1)
2013-05-11 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Loucks Games (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-22 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-300 37.01 Long Island Elite Invitational (#8)
2013-01-12 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-300 37.43 Molloy Stanner Games (#33)
2012-12-28 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-Mile 4:27.95 NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2012-12-28 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:25.42 US#70 NY#13 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2013-01-12 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:28.44 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2012-12-28 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:49.57 NY#74 North Shore Invitational (#11)
2013-01-27 Rizzo, Rick (2013) B-SP 47'11" NY#45 NY Sec 11 Boys Champs (#3)
2013-02-22 Rizzo, Rick (2013) B-SP 47'6.25" Long Island Elite Invitational (#10)
2013-02-03 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-55H 8.82 NY#33 pre NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#2)
2013-02-22 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-55H 8.82 Long Island Elite Invitational (#5)
2013-02-22 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-55H 8.82 pre Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-02-03 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-55H 8.96 NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#2)
2013-02-04 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" US#30 NY#3 Varsity Classic (#1)
2013-01-15 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" Girls Zeitler Relay League Championships (#1)
2013-01-12 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'5" Jim Howard Invitational (#1)
2013-02-03 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'5" NY Sec 11 Girls County Championships (#1)
2013-01-26 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'4" NY Sec 11 Girls League Champs (#1)
2013-02-22 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'4" Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'4" NYSPHSAA State Champs (#6)
2013-03-10 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'3.25" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#11)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-10 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-5k_XC 15:57.60 NY#26 NY Class A State Meet (#11)
2012-11-10 Damato, Michael (2013) B-5k_XC 16:04.50 NY#37 NY Class A State Meet (#16)
2012-11-24 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-5k_XC 16:12.80 NY#62 NXN New York Regional (#9)
2012-09-29 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-5k_XC 16:29.10 Suffolk Coaches Invitational (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-28 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:59.24 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.90 NY#32 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.90 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-06-01 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:20.06 NY#16 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-23 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:21.02 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.06 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.06 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.26 Loucks Games (#12)
2012-05-10 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:23.51 NY#21 Loucks Games (#13)
2012-05-23 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:24.57 NY#23 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-05-23 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:26.57 NY#35 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2012-04-21 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:31.23 Suffolk Coaches Boys (#1)
2012-04-21 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:36.61 Suffolk Coaches Boys (#2)
2012-04-28 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:37.63 Smithtown Invitational (#3)
2012-05-05 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'7" St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'7" US#88 NY#3 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-06-09 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'7" NY State Meet - Championship (#2)
2012-06-01 Crunden, Jackie (2013) G-HJ 5'6" Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2001-01-14 Jackson, Ashun (2001) B-55 6.42 US#14 NY#2 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2001-03-10 Jackson, Ashun (2001) B-55 6.49 State Meet (#3)
2011-01-15 Smitelli, Mike (2012) B-55 6.84 Molloy Stanner Games (#11)
2011-02-12 Smitelli, Mike (2012) B-55 6.84 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#8)
2011-02-26 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 36.95 NY#86 Long Island Elite Invitational (#6)
2013-02-22 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-300 37.01 Long Island Elite Invitational (#8)
2011-02-12 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.04 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-15 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.16 Molloy Stanner Games (#15)
2010-01-16 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.20 Molloy Stanner Games (#26)
2011-01-29 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.39 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#2)
2013-01-12 Riley, Gerald (2015) B-300 37.43 Molloy Stanner Games (#33)
2011-03-05 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.44 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#24)
2011-02-12 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.46 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-01-25 Wilson, Dan (2014) B-300 37.48 MSTCA Coaches Invitational (#12)
2011-02-04 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-300 37.81 pre Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#7)
2011-01-15 Vitale, Christian (2012) B-300 37.96 Molloy Stanner Games (#26)
2011-05-07 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.64 NY#31 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2011-06-04 Prestin, Kyle (2011) B-400 49.95 pre Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2000-01-13 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-600 1:22.10 US#10 NY#6 Stony Brook (#1)
2015-02-22 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:22.64 US#32 NY#19 Long Island Elite Invitational (#2)
2015-01-30 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:22.67 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2015-01-14 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:23.89 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2014-12-16 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-600 1:24.59 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#1)
2012-01-14 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:25.79 NY#84 Molloy Stanner Games (#16)
2012-03-03 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:26.28 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#26)
2012-02-12 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:26.42 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-04 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:26.50 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#3)
2011-02-12 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:27.43 Section 11 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-02-04 Apostle, Greg (2012) B-600 1:27.59 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2000-06-17 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-800 1:51.35 US#13 NY#1 FL Outdoor Nat (#7)
2015-03-15 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.27 US#10 NY#2 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#7)
2000-06-10 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-800 1:52.46 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-13 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.55 US#88 NY#6 NY State Championships (#5)
2015-06-06 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:52.71 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
1999-07-24 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-800 1:52.76 US#22 NY#2 Empire St Games
2000-01-22 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-800 1:53.16 US#4 NY#3 Hispanic Games (#2)
2015-06-21 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:53.75 NB Outdoor Nationals (#23)
1999-06-05 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-800 1:53.92 Class A (#3)
2015-05-02 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:54.15 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#4)
2015-05-09 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:54.30 Loucks Games (#5)
2015-05-29 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:55.81 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2014-05-31 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:56.49 NY#44 NY Sec 11 State Qualifier Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-800 1:59.24 Smithtown Invitational (#2)
2014-04-26 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-800 1:59.70 Bob Pratt Invitational (#1)
2015-03-07 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:29.05 US#16 NY#8 New York State Indoor (#4)
2000-01-15 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-1000 2:30.38 US#4 NY#3 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-02-08 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:30.63 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-25 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:31.50 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#2)
2015-01-03 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:33.25 NY Section XI Boys Crossover D (#2)
2014-12-09 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1000 2:36.29 NY Section XI Boys Crossover A (#1)
1999-01-16 Ciurlys, Paul (2000) B-1000 2:36.43 NY#24 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2015-01-14 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1000 2:39.38 NY Section XI Boys Crossover E2 (#1)
2014-12-16 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1000 2:39.56 NY Section XI Boys Crossover C (Grp 1&2) (#2)
2012-01-14 Cummings, Pat (2012) B-1000 2:40.31 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2012-01-14 Windisch, Brian (2013) B-1000 2:40.69 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2005-01-08 Sheridan, Ryan (2007) B-1600 4:19.04 US#29 NY#10 c Hispanic Games (#6)
2013-05-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.69 NY#18 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2010-05-01 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-1600 4:19.79 NY#27 St Anthonys Invite (#3)
2012-05-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.90 NY#32 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:19.90 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2010-05-27 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-1600 4:20.19 Section 11 Boys Divisional (#2)
2015-05-29 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:23.04 NY#44 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#3)
2015-04-11 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:23.35 Suffolk Boys Officials Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Maier, Chad (2015) B-1600 4:24.55 NY#57 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#5)
2014-12-14 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-1600 4:26.00 NY#17 NY Section XI Boys Crossover B (#1)
2012-03-03 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:27.43 NY#42 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#10)
2012-02-12 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:28.15 Section 11 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-08 Kahrs, Jacob (2015) B-1600 4:28.41 NY#42 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#5)
2010-02-27 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-1600 4:28.62 NY#38 Long Island Champs (#4)
2012-02-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-1600 4:29.68 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#2)
2005-01-08 Sheridan, Ryan (2007) B-Mile 4:20.54 US#43 NY#12 Hispanic Games (#6)
2015-01-17 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-Mile 4:21.40 US#83 NY#14 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2012-01-14 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-Mile 4:21.40 US#75 NY#10 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2012-12-28 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-Mile 4:27.95 NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2012-01-28 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-Mile 4:30.46 NY#43 US Open (#9)
2013-05-11 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:11.74 NY#7 Loucks Games (#4)
2005-01-15 Sheridan, Ryan (2007) B-3200 9:12.50 US#3 NY#1 Molloy Stanner Games (#1)
2005-02-15 Sheridan, Ryan (2007) B-3200 9:17.02 Section 11 StateQual (#1)
2012-06-01 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:20.06 NY#16 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-23 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:21.02 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#1)
2012-05-05 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.06 St Anthonys Invite (#2)
2012-05-04 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.06 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2012-05-10 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:22.26 Loucks Games (#12)
2012-05-10 Cammer, Zach (2013) B-3200 9:23.51 NY#21 Loucks Games (#13)
2012-05-23 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:24.57 NY#23 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#2)
2012-12-28 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:25.42 US#70 NY#13 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:25.83 NY#22 Saint Anthony's Invitational (#2)
2011-06-04 Damato, Mike (2013) B-3200 9:26.38 NY#32 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:26.56 NY Section 11 Boys Division Meet (#2)
2012-05-23 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:26.57 NY#35 Section 11 Boys Division One Championships (#4)
2013-01-12 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:28.44 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2011-04-30 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:29.05 NY#37 Smithtown Invite (#1)
2011-05-07 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:29.81 St Anthonys Invite (#4)
2013-05-11 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:30.57 NY#28 Loucks Games (#14)
2012-04-21 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:31.23 Suffolk Coaches Boys (#1)
2011-06-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:31.92 Section 11 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-06-06 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:33.48 NY Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:34.34 NY#24 New York State Indoor (#13)
2011-03-05 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:34.77 NY#19 NYSPHSAA Champs (#11)
2011-01-15 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:34.97 Molloy Stanner Games (#3)
2012-04-21 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:36.61 Suffolk Coaches Boys (#2)
2012-02-12 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:36.72 NY#26 Section 11 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-07 Damato, Mike (2013) B-3200 9:37.24 St Anthonys Invite (#9)
2013-04-20 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:37.58 NY#43 Suffolk Coaches Meet (#3)
2012-04-28 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:37.63 Smithtown Invitational (#3)
2015-04-18 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:37.74 Suffolk Boys Coaches Meet (#1)
2015-04-25 Powell, Shamar (2015) B-3200 9:37.95 NY#56 Bob Pratt Memorial Invitational (#1)
2010-06-05 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:38.01 NY#69 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2009-06-04 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:38.87 NY#54 Section 11 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-03-03 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:39.12 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#14)
2010-01-16 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:39.28 NY#22 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2015-01-17 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:39.34 Molloy Stanner Games (#6)
2011-05-25 Damato, Mike (2013) B-3200 9:39.59 Section 11 Boys Division One Champs (#2)
2015-02-08 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:43.51 NY Section 11 Indoor State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-02 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:44.47 Section XI Boys Large School Champs (#1)
2011-01-29 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:44.88 Section 11 Boys League Championships (#1)
2011-02-04 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:45.05 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#2)
2012-02-04 Damato, Michael (2013) B-3200 9:45.68 Section XI Boys Large School Championships (#3)
2015-01-30 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:46.35 NY Section 11 Boys Large School Championship (#1)
2011-02-12 Cammer, Zachary (2013) B-3200 9:47.22 Section 11 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-25 Maier, Chad (2015) B-3200 9:48.33 NY Section 11 Boys League Championship (#1)
2012-12-28 Vallar, James (2013) B-3200 9:49.57 NY#74 North Shore Invitational (#11)
2011-02-04 Damato, Mike (2013) B-3200 9:52.07 NY#67 Section 11 Boys Large School Champs (#4)
2010-02-09 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:52.37 Section XI Boys State Quals (#3)
2010-01-03 Windisch, Ben (2010) B-3200 9:56.06 Section 11 Boys Crossover D (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Powell, Shamar SUNY at Binghamton, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State