Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Warwick Valley, NY
City: WARWICK

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:30.53 NY#12 Brown High School Invitational (#12)
2015-09-12 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 15:49.00 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17 Dellabough, Blake (2016) B-5k_XC 15:54.01 NY#38 Brown High School Invitational (#18)
2015-10-17 Lindstrom, Dan (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.24 NY#53 Brown High School Invitational (#23)
2015-10-17 Soto, Dave (2016) B-5k_XC 16:13.83 NY#79 Brown High School Invitational (#29)
2015-10-17 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-5k_XC 16:16.07 NY#87 Brown High School Invitational (#32)
2015-10-17 Nafash, Thomas (2017) B-5k_XC 16:17.46 NY#92 Brown High School Invitational (#33)
2015-11-21 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:19.90 NY Federation State Championships (#12)
2015-10-17 Gardiner, Tom (2018) B-5k_XC 16:23.20 Brown High School Invitational (#41)
2015-11-14 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.40 NY Class A State Meet (#14)
2015-10-17 Lillian, Jack (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.95 Brown High School Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:40.32 NY#32 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#1)
2015-09-12 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 18:03.70 NY#18 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:04.56 NY#19 Brown High School Invitational (#5)
2015-10-17 Cavanagh, Emily G-5k_XC 18:22.26 NY#38 Brown High School Invitational (#9)
2015-11-14 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.60 NY Class A State Meet (#12)
2015-09-12 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.30 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-11-21 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 18:55.90 NY Federation State Championships (#17)
2015-10-17 Mulvihill, Fiona (7) G-5k_XC 18:56.59 NY#86 Brown High School Invitational (#17)
2015-11-28 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:09.00 NXN New York Regional (#23)
2015-09-19 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-5k_XC 19:10.60 Monroe Woodbury Crusader Classic Invitational
2015-09-12 Cavanagh, Emily G-5k_XC 19:17.30 Warwick Wave Mania
2015-10-17 Savarese, Jessica (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.24 Brown High School Invitational (#24)
2015-11-07 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-3m_XC 18:23.28 NY#44 NY Section 9 Championships-A (#2)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-13 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:56.48 NY#49 NY State Championships (#18)
2015-06-04 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:56.70 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:57.31 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-21 Peterson, Dan (2015) B-ST2K 6:18.27 NY#7 NB Outdoor Nationals (#10)
2015-04-18 Peterson, Dan (2015) B-ST2K 6:20.17 New York Relays (#3)
2015-06-04 Peterson, Dj (2015) B-ST3K 9:47.09 NY#25 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-29 Peterson, Dj (2015) B-ST3K 9:49.92 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#3)
2015-06-04 Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) B-TJ 45'4" NWINY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-13 Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) B-TJ 44'1.25" NY#16 w(1.1)NY State Championships (#11)
2015-05-29 Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) B-TJ 43'6.75" NWINY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#3)
2015-04-18 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'6" US#90 NY#2 New York Relays (#1)
2015-06-13 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'3" NY State Championships (#3)
2015-05-29 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'0" NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-05-23 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'6" Golden South Classic (#5)
2015-04-25 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'3.25" Penn Relays (#8)
2015-06-04 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-04 Greenlaw, Matt (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-01 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'0" Warwick Fast Time Relays (#3)
2015-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.31 NY#24 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#9)
2015-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.67 NY State Championships (#12)
2015-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x16 18:23.50 NY#4 New York Relays (#3)
2015-06-13 Ligouri, Greer (2017) G-400 56.79 NY#22 NY State Championships (#9)
2015-05-29 Ligouri, Greer (2017) G-400 56.81 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Ligouri, Greer (2017) G-400 57.63 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-05-29 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-1500 4:38.98 US#83 NY#19 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-06-04 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-1500 4:40.75 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.33 NY#25 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#5)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:09.79 US#42 NY#6 NB Outdoor Nationals (#18)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-27 Arietta, Omar (2015) B-600 1:25.52 NY#94 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-14 Wright, Dan (2017) B-600 1:26.84 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-14 Arietta, Omar (2015) B-600 1:27.09 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Ward, Ciaran (2015) B-600 1:27.71 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-14 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.45 NY#51 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2015-02-20 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-1000 2:36.49 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2014-12-26 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-1000 2:36.73 NY#55 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2015-02-20 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-1000 2:38.13 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-02-14 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-1000 2:39.07 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-14 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:38.93 NY#39 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-20 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:49.36 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2015-02-27 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-3200 9:52.27 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-14 Peterson, Dj (2015) B-3200 9:57.19 OCIAA Championships (#9)
2015-02-20 Nafash, Thomas (2017) B-3200 9:58.68 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-55H 7.90 NY#46 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-02-20 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-55H 7.97 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2014-12-26 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-LJ 23'2.5" US#22 NY#6 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-27 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-LJ 21'8.25" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-01-24 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-LJ 21'4.25" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#4)
2015-02-14 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-LJ 21'2.5" OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-20 Maggiolo, Colin (2015) B-LJ 21'0.5" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-05 Vandunk, Dennis (2017) B-TJ 42'9.5" NY#53 Varsity Classic (#8)
2015-02-27 Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) B-TJ 42'9" NY#56 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-02-27 Vandunk, Dennis (2017) B-TJ 42'5.75" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#7)
2015-02-14 Vandunk, Dennis (2017) B-TJ 42'0.25" OCIAA Championships (#4)
2015-01-24 Vandunk, Dennis (2017) B-TJ 41'7.25" Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#6)
2015-02-20 Deloatch, Kesigh (2017) B-TJ 41'4.5" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-02-20 Vandunk, Dennis (2017) B-TJ 41'2.25" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-03-15 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 16'2" US#17 NY#1 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#5)
2014-12-26 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 16'0" North Shore Invitational (#1)
2015-02-14 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'11" Millrose Games (#5)
2015-01-17 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'8" Reno Pole Vault Summit (#8)
2015-01-10 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'6" Hispanic Games (#2)
2015-03-07 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'6" New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-03-03 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 15'6" Eastern States (#2)
2015-02-20 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'6" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 14'0" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-14 Dibona, Derek (2015) B-PV 13'9" OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Snyder, Tim (2015) B-SP 47'9.5" NY#54 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-10 Sander, Nate (2015) B-WT 70'4.25" US#17 NY#2 Hispanic Games (#1)
2015-03-07 Sander, Nate (2015) B-WT 66'2.25" New York State Indoor (#2)
2015-02-14 Sander, Nate (2015) B-WT 66'0.5" OCIAA Championships (#1)
2015-02-27 Sander, Nate (2015) B-WT 65'9.5" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-24 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.39 NY#24 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#2)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.26 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-03 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.79 US#45 NY#11 Eastern States (#3)
2015-01-31 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.75 Armory Track Invitational (#12)
2015-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.33 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#17)
2015-01-10 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:09.22 Hispanic Games (#3)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.15 New York State Indoor (#5)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:11.55 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-02-05 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:49.90 NY#14 Varsity Classic (#10)
2015-03-07 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-1500 4:54.99 NY#76 New York State Indoor (#19)
2015-02-27 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-1500 4:55.94 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-20 Reilly, Megan (2016) G-1500 4:56.61 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2015-02-27 Greibesland, Penny (2017) G-55H 8.89 NY#48 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-27 Greibesland, Penny (2017) G-55H 8.90 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-03-07 Greibesland, Penny (2017) G-55H 8.95 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-20 Greibesland, Penny (2017) G-55H 8.97 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-01-24 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" New Balance Games (#2)
2015-02-20 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-12-20 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" NY#9 Bishop Loughlin Games (#3)
2015-01-10 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" Hispanic Games (#3)
2015-03-03 Leahey, Erin (2015) G-PV 11'0" Eastern States (#5)
2015-01-10 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:21.23 NY#17 Hispanic Games (#1)
2014-12-29 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:50.19 US#94 NY#25 Marine Corps Holiday Classic (#4)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Peterson, Dan (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.60 NY Class A State Meet (#22)
2014-11-08 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.60 NY Class A State Meet (#23)
2014-10-31 Peterson, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:26.25 NY#28 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-10-31 Adolph, Matt (2016) B-3m_XC 15:26.63 NY#30 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-09-20 Peterson, Dan (2015) B-3m_XC 15:57.96 D1 3.09m Warwick Wave Mania (#3)
2014-10-18 Prial, Jennie (2017) G-5k_XC 19:03.07 Brown High School Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-55 6.63 NY#32 pre New York State Indoor (#10)
2014-03-01 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-55 6.66 pre New York State Indoor (#14)
2014-02-22 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-55 6.68 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-22 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-55 6.78 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-16 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-100 10.91 NWIOCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-01-04 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-200 22.52 NY#11 Hispanic Games (#4)
2014-01-04 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-200 22.73 pre Hispanic Games (#7)
2013-01-19 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-200 22.95 NY#12 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#8)
2012-01-27 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-300 36.90 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2012-01-27 Bourne, Brendan B-300 37.85 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#4)
2013-12-26 Grace, Jack (2014) B-300 37.91 North Shore Invitational (#27)
2010-05-27 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-400 49.13 NY#25 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#2)
2014-05-22 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-400 49.95 NY#46 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#2)
2014-05-23 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-400 49.95 Section 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-01-04 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-400 50.00 NY#14 Hispanic Games (#2)
2006-01-07 Gallagher, Pat (2006) B-400 50.28 US#89 NY#14 Hispanic Games
2013-01-05 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-400 50.88 NY#16 Hispanic Games (#3)
2009-12-27 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-400 51.10 NY#19 Open/Masters Meet
2009-12-27 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-400 51.47 NY#29 Open/Masters Meet
2013-01-19 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-400 51.75 NY#33 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#7)
2014-01-04 Grace, Jack (2014) B-400 51.95 NY#34 Hispanic Games (#10)
2006-01-14 Gallagher, Pat (2006) B-600 1:21.72 US#10 NY#6 Molloy Stanner Games (#4)
2014-03-01 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-600 1:21.80 US#14 NY#8 New York State Indoor (#3)
2013-12-26 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-600 1:21.97 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-02-22 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-600 1:22.29 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-12-26 Reilly, Tom (2014) B-600 1:23.05 US#33 NY#19 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2005-01-15 Lloyd, Adam (2005) B-600 1:23.28 US#36 NY#17 Molloy Stanner Games
2013-12-26 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:23.89 US#66 NY#33 North Shore Invitational (#3)
2009-02-28 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-600 1:24.07 US#54 NY#32 NY Section 9 qual (#3)
2012-02-25 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:24.74 NY#52 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-12-26 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-600 1:24.82 NY#54 North Shore Invitational (#5)
2007-02-19 Longfellow, Nick (2007) B-600 1:24.90 US#97 NY#43 NY Sect 9 A IN (#4)
2007-01-20 Longfellow, Nick (2007) B-600 1:25.00 Orange-NY Co IN (#2)
2010-02-27 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-600 1:25.08 Section 2 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-02-28 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-600 1:25.08 NY#68 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-01-02 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-600 1:25.10 NY#58 Section 9 Development (#1)
2012-02-17 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:25.16 Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2011-01-02 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-600 1:25.40 NY#62 Section 9 Development (#2)
2010-02-05 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-600 1:25.51 OCIAA Boys Champs (#3)
2015-02-27 Arietta, Omar (2015) B-600 1:25.52 NY#94 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-03 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:25.89 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#23)
2012-02-11 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:26.28 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2010-01-23 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-600 1:26.54 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Wright, Dan (2017) B-600 1:26.84 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-02-25 Bourne, Brendan B-600 1:26.94 Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-12-28 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:27.09 North Shore Invitational (#11)
2015-02-14 Arietta, Omar (2015) B-600 1:27.09 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2014-02-22 Arietta, Omar (2015) B-600 1:27.51 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-27 Ward, Ciaran (2015) B-600 1:27.71 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2012-01-27 Kelly, Dan (2014) B-600 1:27.76 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#1)
2006-05-05 Mark, Mike (2006) B-800 1:50.90 US#7 NY#1 Brian Ahearn (#1)
2011-05-21 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:52.83 US#85 NY#8 OCIAA Champs (#2)
2014-05-16 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:53.98 NY#13 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2008-06-14 Fox, Mike (2008) B-800 1:53.99 NY#5 NY State OUT (#2)
2010-06-12 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:54.24 NY#12 NY State Champs (#9)
2010-05-08 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-800 1:54.49 NY#15 Loucks Games (#3)
2010-05-08 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:54.86 NY#19 Loucks Games (#7)
2010-01-21 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:54.90 US#30 NY#6 NYRRC Thurs Nite at the Races #2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:54.93 NY State Meet (#5)
2014-01-04 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:55.30 US#41 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#1)
2010-05-22 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:55.43 OCIAA Champs (#1)
2014-05-22 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:55.46 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:55.46 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2006-01-07 Mark, Mike (2006) B-800 1:55.51 US#20 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#1)
2014-05-30 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:55.58 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-04 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:55.70 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-21 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:55.70 NY#31 OCIAA Champs (#3)
2011-05-13 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:55.80 Friendship Games (#1)
2010-03-03 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:55.84 USATF Northeast Zone Champs (#1)
2010-02-28 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:55.84 Jr Oly Northeast Zone (#1)
2014-05-16 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 1:55.84 NY#29 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#4)
2012-05-19 Parrelli, Grant (2013) B-800 1:56.20 NY#41 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2009-05-23 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-800 1:56.26 NY#32 Orange County Championships (#1)
2010-02-19 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:56.27 US#53 NY#12 Armory Youth Classic (#1)
2010-02-19 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:56.28 Armory Youth Classic (#2)
2012-05-04 Farinella, Ray B-800 1:56.30 NY#44 Brian Ahearn Track Classic (#2)
2015-06-13 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:56.48 NY#49 NY State Championships (#18)
2010-03-03 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.55 US#61 NY#15 USATF Northeast Zone Champs (#2)
2010-02-28 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.55 Jr Oly Northeast Zone (#2)
2015-06-04 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:56.70 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2009-12-27 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:56.81 Open/Masters Meet
2012-05-19 Farinella, Ray B-800 1:56.98 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2010-02-11 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:57.00 Thrurs Night At The Race - 2/11 (#1)
2010-05-22 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:57.03 OCIAA Champs (#3)
2009-12-27 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:57.06 Open/Masters Meet
2009-06-05 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-800 1:57.20 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 1:57.31 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2010-03-12 Armand, Pierre (2010) B-800 1:57.54 National Scholastic (#24)
2014-05-23 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 1:57.77 Section 9 Class Championship (#3)
2014-05-22 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 1:57.77 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#3)
2010-05-22 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:57.80 NY#91 OCIAA Champs (#4)
2010-05-27 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:57.82 NY#92 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#5)
2010-03-03 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:57.86 USATF Northeast Zone Champs (#3)
2010-02-28 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:57.86 Jr Oly Northeast Zone (#3)
2005-12-17 Mark, Mike (2006) B-800 1:58.00 OCIAA Dev (#1)
2005-01-08 Mark, Mike (2006) B-800 1:58.16 US#48 NY#10 Hispanic Games (#7)
2009-05-27 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-800 1:58.17 Section 9 Class A (#2)
2014-05-16 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:58.27 NY#92 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#5)
2012-05-19 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:58.38 OCIAA Championships (#9)
2010-02-19 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:58.49 Armory Youth Classic (#3)
2010-01-21 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.50 NY#23 NYRRC Thurs Nite at the Races #2 (#2)
2009-05-27 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:58.72 NY#99 Section 9 Class A (#3)
2009-05-16 Armand, Charlie (2011) B-800 1:58.76 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2012-05-10 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-800 1:58.80 Friendship Games
2004-12-28 Mark, Mike (2006) B-800 1:58.84 Holiday Classic (#6)
2010-03-03 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.93 USATF Northeast Zone Champs (#4)
2010-02-28 Paez, Daniel (2011) B-800 1:58.93 Jr Oly Northeast Zone (#4)
2014-05-22 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:59.05 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#4)
2014-05-23 Senius, Tanner (2015) B-800 1:59.05 Section 9 Class Championship (#4)
2009-05-23 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:59.38 Orange County Championships (#5)
2011-05-21 Farinella, Ray B-800 1:59.55 OCIAA Champs (#6)
2012-05-24 Parrelli, Grant (2013) B-800 1:59.59 Section 9 Class A/D Championships (#4)
2009-05-16 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-800 1:59.69 Middletown Invitational (#2)
2009-05-27 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:59.77 Section 9 Class A (#5)
2009-05-16 Ramirez, Dan (2010) B-800 1:59.82 Middletown Invitational (#3)
2010-05-07 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-800 1:59.90 Warwick Friendship Games (#2)
2014-01-29 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 1:59.90 NY#22 NJ Metro Invitational (#5)
2014-01-04 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 2:01.14 Hispanic Games (#15)
2010-01-03 Grosso, Kevin (2010) B-800 2:03.02 NY#72 OCIAA Dev 6 (#2)
2013-01-19 Schmitt, Chris (2014) B-800 2:03.03 NY#53 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#9)
2014-01-04 Pacelli, Nick (2016) B-800 2:03.96 NY#42 Hispanic Games (#24)
2013-01-19 Halligan, Sean (2014) B-800 2:04.97 NY#68 Kevin Dare HS Invitational (#16)
2011-02-19 Luthin, Tim (2011) B-1000 2:29.02 US#9 NY#5 NY Section 9 Championships (#1)
2004-03-06 Laroe, Jake (2004) B-1000 2:32.27 US#14 NY#5 State Meet (#1)
2014-01-17 Burton, Jordan (2014) B-1000 2:32.80 US#67 NY#27 OCIAA Developmental B Meet (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Pacelli, Nick Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2015
NameSchool
Peterson, Dan DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)
Dibona, Derek University of Connecticut, CT (American Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Burton, Jordan Duke University, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Reilly, Tom Dartmouth College, NH (Ivy Group)

2013
NameSchool
Parrelli, Grant Xavier University, OH (Atlantic 10 Conference)
Fitzgerald, Katie Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2012
NameSchool
Grandinali, Patrizio High Point University, NC (Big South Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Stokkeland, Ashley Saint Thomas Aquinas College, NY (East Coast Conference)
Paez, Daniel Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)
Luthin, Tim Stanford University, CA (Pacific-12 Conference)
Kasal, Jaqueline DePaul University, IL (Big East Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Greibesland, Lillian North Carolina State University at Raleigh, NC (Atlantic Coast Conference)
Wu, James Stony Brook University, NY (America East Conference)
Armand, Pierre SUNY at Binghamton, NY (America East Conference)
Ramirez, Dan Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Mante, Meredith Princeton University, NJ (Ivy Group)

NameSchool
Farinella, Ray SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)
Fitzgerald, Kathleen Lehigh University, PA (Patriot League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State