Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Washingtonville, NY
City: WASHINGTONVILLE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-04 Sostre, Aaron (2016) B-800 1:59.03 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-05-09 Gomez, Jacinto (2016) B-400H 55.31 NY#22 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Gomez, Jacinto (2016) B-400H 56.15 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-04-18 Gomez, Jacinto (2016) B-400H 56.57 New York Relays (#3)
2015-05-09 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400 58.54 NY#60 Middletown Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Lawless, Brianna (2017) G-400 59.10 NY#76 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#4)
2015-06-04 Lawless, Brianna (2017) G-800 2:19.73 NY#89 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-13 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:00.47 US#17 NY#3 NY State Championships (#1)
2015-06-13 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:00.53 NY State Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:02.36 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#1)
2015-04-18 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:03.49 New York Relays (#2)
2015-06-04 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:04.59 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.57 NY#32 NY Section 9: Class A/D Championships (#2)
2015-06-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.73 Warwick Fast Time Relays (#2)
2015-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.11 NY State Championships (#13)
2015-04-18 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:16.44 NY#15 New York Relays (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.34 pre OCIAA Championships (#6)
2015-02-27 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.46 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-12-26 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.53 North Shore Invitational (#24)
2015-02-14 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.66 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-27 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.67 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2015-02-20 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.85 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#6)
2015-02-27 Henry, Tim (2015) B-55H 7.90 NY#46 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-02-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.94 NY#84 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-03-07 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-300 42.08 NY#76 pre New York State Indoor (#7)
2015-02-20 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-300 42.27 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#1)
2015-02-14 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-300 42.43 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2015-02-27 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-300 42.47 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Boerke, Deborah (2015) G-300 42.77 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2015-02-27 Lawless, Brianna (2017) G-600 1:40.85 NY#96 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.36 NWISection 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-05-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.36 NWINY Section 9 Class A Champs (#2)
2014-05-10 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIMiddletown Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 48.57 NY#10 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 48.88 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-05-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.34 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.34 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-10 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.49 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.51 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-04-19 Cruz, Nick (2014) B-ST2K 6:27.30 NY#15 New York Relays (#1)
2014-05-10 Nguyen, Ryan (2014) B-400H 55.63 NY#23 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Nguyen, Ryan (2014) B-400H 56.29 NY State Meet (#11)
2014-04-19 Nguyen, Ryan (2014) B-400H 56.45 New York Relays (#5)
2014-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.02 NY#18 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.02 Section 9 Class Championship (#3)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.77 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.83 Penn Relays (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.42 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#3)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.29 NY#17 New York Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-400 58.45 NY#59 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#2)
2014-05-23 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-400 58.45 Section 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-06-07 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:01.57 US#35 NY#4 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:01.80 NY State Meet (#4)
2014-05-22 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:02.55 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:02.55 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-05-10 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:02.95 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-400H 1:03.09 NY#7 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-04-19 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:03.47 New York Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-400H 1:03.49 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-10 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-400H 1:03.51 Middletown Invitational (#2)
2014-05-30 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:03.95 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-05-16 Boerke, Debbie (2015) G-400H 1:04.89 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.99 NY#12 Fast Times Relays (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.02 NY State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.19 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.31 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.52 NY#17 Fast Times Relays (#3)
2014-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.53 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.53 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.64 NY Sec 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-16 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.08 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.71 US#90 NY#35 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.72 pre New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-02-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.92 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-12-26 Miesner, Josh (2014) B-300 37.99 North Shore Invitational (#28)
2014-02-22 Nguyen, Ryan (2014) B-600 1:24.25 US#81 NY#40 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-12-26 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-600 1:24.37 US#89 NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2013-12-26 Cruz, Nick (2014) B-1000 2:41.66 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-01-29 Henry, Tim (2015) B-TJ 42'4.5" NY#67 NJ Metro Invitational (#2)
2013-12-26 Henry, Tim (2015) B-TJ 41'0.25" North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-01-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.70 US#76 NY#12 NJ Metro Invitational (#2)
2014-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 Eastern States (#6)
2014-02-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 pre Eastern States (#8)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.85 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#20)
2014-01-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.31 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.95 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2013-12-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.37 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.42 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.76 US#87 NY#17 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#3)
2014-01-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:27.95 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.14 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2014-02-22 Vasquez, Alisa (2016) G-55 7.48 NY#53 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-22 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-300 42.04 NY#54 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-22 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-300 42.17 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Boerke, Jenn (2014) G-300 42.88 pre New York State Indoor (#23)
2013-12-26 Boerke, Deborah (2015) G-300 42.93 North Shore Invitational (#7)
2014-02-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.98 US#75 NY#13 pre Eastern States (#10)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.25 New York State Indoor (#3)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.77 pre New York State Indoor (#5)
2014-01-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.00 NJ Metro Invitational (#2)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2013-12-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.55 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:47.87 Yale High School Classic (#1)
2014-03-15 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.43 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#32)
2014-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.39 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-01-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:05.52 NY#30 Yale High School Classic (#3)
2014-01-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.24 NYRR Millrose Games Trials (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.28 NY#20 NY State Meet (#10)
2013-04-19 Wilson, Tim (2013) B-HT 187'5" US#27 NY#3 New York Relays (#5)
2013-06-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.15 NY#8 NY State Meet (#7)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.21 US#59 NY#3 New York Relays (#1)
2013-06-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:33.55 NB Outdoor Nationals (#13)
2013-04-19 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.88 NY#9 New York Relays (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-19 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.44 NY#63 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2012-12-28 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.57 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2013-03-02 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.68 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#18)
2013-01-19 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.03 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2013-02-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.13 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.49 pre NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-23 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.22 NY#64 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#4)
2012-12-28 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.49 North Shore Invitational (#9)
2013-01-19 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.67 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2013-03-02 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:35.03 NY#39 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#15)
2013-02-23 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:35.36 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-13 Jackson, Spencer (2011) B-55 6.82 pre OCIAA Boys Championship (#4)
2010-02-01 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-55 6.82 Section 9 Class A (#4)
2011-02-11 Jackson, Spencer (2011) B-55 6.82 pre Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2011-06-03 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-200 22.26 NWISection 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-05-21 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-200 22.34 pre NWIOCIAA Champs (#1)
2014-05-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.36 NWISection 9 Class Championship (#2)
2014-05-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.36 NWINY Section 9 Class A Champs (#2)
2014-05-10 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-200 22.44 NWIMiddletown Invitational (#1)
2011-05-25 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-200 22.45 NWISection 9 Class a/d Champs (#4)
2014-02-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.71 US#90 NY#35 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-01 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.72 pre New York State Indoor (#11)
2014-02-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 35.92 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-01 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 36.20 NY#43 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2010-12-18 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 36.25 NY#48 Bishop Loughlin Games (#16)
2013-01-19 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.44 NY#63 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.49 NY#72 Section 9 Class A Championships (#2)
2012-12-28 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.57 North Shore Invitational (#2)
2010-02-05 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 36.67 OCIAA Boys Champs (#3)
2013-03-02 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.68 pre NYSPHSAA State Champs (#18)
2012-02-25 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.77 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-11 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 36.77 NY#90 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2012-02-17 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 36.85 pre Section 9 Class A Championships (#4)
2010-02-01 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 36.86 pre Section 9 Class A (#2)
2012-02-25 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 36.88 Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2012-02-25 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 36.91 pre Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-23 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 36.99 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2013-01-19 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.03 pre OCIAA Championships (#3)
2013-02-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.13 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-17 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.13 pre Section 9 Class A Championships (#3)
2012-02-25 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.18 pre Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-11 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.19 pre OCIAA Championships (#6)
2012-03-03 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.20 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#29)
2010-01-16 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 37.23 OCIAA Dev 2-4 (#1)
2010-03-06 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 37.24 pre NY State Meet (#22)
2012-02-17 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.31 Section 9 Class A Championships (#5)
2015-02-14 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.34 pre OCIAA Championships (#6)
2012-02-11 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.38 pre OCIAA Championships (#7)
2015-02-27 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.46 pre NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2011-02-19 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 37.48 pre NY Section 9 Championships (#6)
2013-02-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.49 pre NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2014-12-26 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.53 North Shore Invitational (#24)
2012-01-27 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.54 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#2)
2012-01-27 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-300 37.63 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#3)
2010-01-29 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 37.66 OCIAA Dev 1-2 (#1)
2015-02-14 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.66 OCIAA Championships (#5)
2015-02-27 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.67 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#6)
2010-02-27 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 37.69 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-02-28 Caesar, Nick (2010) B-300 37.69 pre Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-20 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-300 37.85 NY Section 9 Class A Championships (#6)
2011-02-19 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 37.92 NY Section 9 Championships (#6)
2013-12-26 Miesner, Josh (2014) B-300 37.99 North Shore Invitational (#28)
2010-02-28 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 38.00 pre Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-02-27 Contini, Alanzo (2011) B-300 38.00 pre Section 2 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-06-07 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 48.57 NY#10 NY State Meet (#3)
2014-06-07 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 48.88 NY State Meet (#3)
2013-06-08 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.28 NY#20 NY State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.34 Section 9 Class Championship (#1)
2014-05-22 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.34 NY Section 9 Class A Champs (#1)
2014-05-10 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.49 Middletown Invitational (#1)
2014-05-16 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.51 OCIAA Track and Field Championship (#1)
2012-05-19 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.64 NY#39 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2012-05-19 Lubin, Darnell (2015) B-400 49.73 NY#43 OCIAA Championships (#3)
2012-06-01 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-400 49.88 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2006-12-30 Palange, Mike (2007) B-500 1:08.03 US#85 NY#4 Brown IN (#2)
2014-02-22 Nguyen, Ryan (2014) B-600 1:24.25 US#81 NY#40 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#4)
2013-12-26 Santiago, Tj (2014) B-600 1:24.37 US#89 NY#42 North Shore Invitational (#4)
2013-02-23 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.22 NY#64 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#4)
2012-12-28 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.49 North Shore Invitational (#9)
2013-01-19 White, Jeremy (2013) B-600 1:25.67 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2010-05-15 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-800 1:56.84 NY#62 Middletown Invite (#1)
2012-05-19 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-800 1:57.52 NY#73 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2002-02-26 Trotta, John (2002) B-800 1:58.42 US#71 NY#13 Arm-EasternStates (#10)
2012-06-01 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-800 1:58.70 Section 9 State Qualifier (#5)
2015-06-04 Sostre, Aaron (2016) B-800 1:59.03 NY Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-19 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1000 2:33.71 US#56 NY#21 NY Section 9 Championships (#3)
2011-02-11 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1000 2:34.20 Section 9 OCIAA Championships (#2)
2011-02-13 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1000 2:34.20 OCIAA Boys Championship (#2)
2002-03-09 Trotta, John (2002) B-1000 2:34.31 US#32 NY#14 PHSAA Statemeet (#5)
2013-03-02 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:35.03 NY#39 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#15)
2013-02-23 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:35.36 NY Sec 9 Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-19 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:38.74 OCIAA Championships (#4)
2013-12-26 Cruz, Nick (2014) B-1000 2:41.66 North Shore Invitational (#1)
2012-01-27 Quinn, Connor (2013) B-1000 2:41.78 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:13.67 US#83 NY#6 NY State Champs (#5)
2011-05-25 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:16.27 NY#10 Section 9 Class a/d Champs (#2)
2010-05-22 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:16.34 OCIAA Champs (#1)
2010-05-27 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:17.93 Section 9 Class A/D Champs (#2)
2011-05-21 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:18.90 OCIAA Champs (#1)
2011-06-11 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:19.12 New York Federation (#8)
2011-03-05 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:24.79 NY#17 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-01-02 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:25.60 Section 9 Development (#1)
2010-01-23 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:27.25 NY#32 OCCIAA Dev Div 2& 3 (#1)
2010-03-06 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:27.66 NY State Meet (#12)
2010-02-01 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-1600 4:27.91 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2011-01-08 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-Mile 4:17.09 US#31 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#3)
2011-01-22 Herie, Martin B-Mile 4:22.58 US#96 NY#9 New Balance Games (#8)
2011-04-30 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3000 8:25.64 US#6 NY#1 Penn Relays finals (#2)
1999-01-25 Thomas, Manny (1999) B-3000 8:53.32 US#15 NY#3 West Point (#4)
2011-05-12 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:00.21 US#31 NY#3 Loucks Games (#2)
2011-06-11 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:03.01 New York Federation (#3)
2011-02-07 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:12.00 US#6 NY#2 Varsity Classic (#1)
2011-03-05 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:13.29 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2010-05-08 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:15.26 NY#10 Loucks Games (#3)
2010-03-06 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:26.78 US#61 NY#7 NY State Meet (#3)
1999-02-27 Thomas, Manny (1999) B-3200 9:34.01 US#24 NY#5 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:34.09 OCIAA Champs (#2)
1999-02-08 Thomas, Manny (1999) B-3200 9:34.30 Varsity Classic (#2)
2010-04-17 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:38.00 Newburgh Goldback Invite (#1)
2010-02-05 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:38.05 OCIAA Boys Champs (#1)
2009-06-05 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:39.40 NY#58 Sction 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-02-06 Yasadi, Luke B-3200 9:43.90 NY#48 Varsity Classic (#7)
2010-02-05 Moloney, Edmond B-3200 9:49.60 NY#51 OCIAA Boys Champs (#4)
2010-02-28 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:51.13 Section 9 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-02-27 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:51.13 Section 2 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-26 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-3200 9:51.17 Section 9 State Qualifier (#3)
2012-02-25 Vasadi, Luke B-3200 9:51.45 NY#76 Section 9 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-02-11 Vasadi, Luke B-3200 9:53.89 OCIAA Championships (#6)
2012-01-27 Vasadi, Luke B-3200 9:55.90 OCIAA Division 2&4 Meet (#3)
2010-02-01 Moloney, Edmond B-3200 9:56.56 Section 9 Class A (#1)
2010-03-12 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-2Mile 9:24.40 US#31 NY#3 National Scholastic (#10)
1999-02-23 Thomas, Manny (1999) B-2Mile 9:34.26 US#28 NY#3 Eastern States (#2)
2010-01-09 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-2Mile 9:34.29 Hispanic Games (#1)
2010-06-19 Hehir, Martin (2011) B-5k 15:41.04 US#52 NY#2 NB Nationals (#17)
2010-06-19 Di, Vincent (2010) B-ST2K 6:02.96 US#8 NY#4 NB Nationals (#4)
2009-06-20 Di, Vincent (2010) B-ST2K 6:13.27 US#19 NY#9 Nike Outdoor Nat (#11)
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Boerke, Deborah Marist College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Wilson, Tim Monmouth University, NJ (Northeast Conference)

2012
NameSchool
Hehir, Lauren Saint Joseph's University, PA (Atlantic 10 Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Hehir, Martin Syracuse University, NY (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Caesar, Nick United States Military Academy, NY (Patriot League)

2002
NameSchool
Trotta, John Bucknell University, PA (Patriot League)

2001
NameSchool
Berardi, Alex Georgia Institute of Technology-Main Campus, GA (Atlantic Coast Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State