Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Waverly, NY
City: WAVERLY

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-06 Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-13 Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" NY State Championships (#9)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-10 Burkhart, Danielle (2015) G-300 42.13 NY#79 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.59 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-06-07 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.97 NY State Meet (#12)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.17 NY#40 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.15 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.76 NY State Meet (#10)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-15 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-600 1:39.39 NY#44 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-15 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:41.79 NY#98 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.63 NY#41 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.38 pre New York State Indoor (#10)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-23 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:37.20 US#37 NY#16 NY Sec 4 Qualifier (#1)
2013-02-23 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-600 1:39.80 NY#43 NY Sec 4 Qualifier (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-300H 41.30 NY#3 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#4)
2012-06-09 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.40 NY#42 NY State Meet - Div 2 (#7)
2012-04-20 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'6" NY#8 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-31 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'6" Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-05-24 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" Section 4 Class B (#2)
2012-06-09 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY State Meet - Championship (#6)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 NY#39 NY State Meet - Div 2 (#3)
2012-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.29 NY#30 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#6)
2012-05-31 Boys Track B-4x400 3:24.37 NY#37 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-01-07 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-300 38.00 Southern Tier Invitational (#12)
2012-02-17 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-600 1:25.64 NY#81 Section 4 Championships (#4)
2012-01-07 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'7" NY#31 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'3.25" Section 4 Championships (#3)
2012-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.44 NY#70 Section 4 Championships (#1)
2012-02-17 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:39.27 NY#47 Section 4 Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 Emms, Sabrina (2012) G-LJ 16'11" NY#39 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Emms, Sabrina (2012) G-LJ 16'9.5" Section 4 Championships (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-26 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.69 NY#40 Section 4 Class B (#1)
2011-06-11 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.99 New York State Division 2 (#6)
2011-05-26 Mastrantuno, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#14 Section 4 Class B (#1)
2011-06-02 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#14 Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 NY#26 New York State Division 2 (#2)
2011-05-26 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.47 NWISection 4 Class B (#1)
2011-06-11 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.54 NY#26 w(-0.1)New York State Division 2 (#6)
2011-06-11 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.85 pre w(0)New York State Division 2 (#6)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.05 NY#40 New York State Division 2 (#4)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-01-15 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-55 6.83 Finger Lakes Invitational (#4)
2011-01-08 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.04 NY#99 Southern Tier (#2)
2011-01-28 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.04 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.12 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.31 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#21)
2011-01-15 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.36 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 McMahon, Ian (2011) B-300 37.52 Southern Tier (#4)
2011-01-28 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.58 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.82 Section 4 Class Championships (#3)
2011-01-08 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.90 Southern Tier (#6)
2011-01-15 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.98 Finger Lakes Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'10" NY#24 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-01-15 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'2.5" Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.07 NY#55 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.35 Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.53 Southern Tier (#1)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.70 NY#30 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-300 42.38 NY#58 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-300 42.80 Finger Lakes Invitational (#2)
2011-03-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:39.69 NY#61 NYSPHSAA Champs (#17)
2011-02-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:40.82 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:41.15 Finger Lakes Invitational (#2)
2011-02-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.93 NY#42 Section 4 Class Championships (#3)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-03 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" NY#5 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" Vetsal Golden Bear Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" NY State Champs (#5)
2010-04-16 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'6" NY#7 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-04-10 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'0" Molly Dry Inv (#1)
2010-06-12 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.95 NY#32 pre w(1.9)NY State D2 (#9)
2010-06-03 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.96 NWISection 4 Champs (#3)
2010-06-12 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 57.85 NY#42 NY State D2 (#5)
2010-06-03 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-400 58.54 NY#63 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2010-04-16 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.95 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2010-04-10 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 59.84 Molly Dry Inv (#1)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-100H 14.96 NWISection 4 Champs (#1)
2010-06-12 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 11'9" NY#4 NY State Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 11'0" Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-04-16 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'6" Bald Eagle Inv (#4)
2010-04-30 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'0" Ithaca Relays (#2)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.89 NY#27 NY State D2 (#2)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.26 Section 4 Champs (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-19 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-55 6.70 NY#60 Age Group #3 (#3)
2010-03-06 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'0" NY#8 NY State Meet (#5)
2010-02-04 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:41.72 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-02-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:41.76 Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2009-12-19 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-55H 8.90 NY#48 Age Group #3 (#1)
2010-02-04 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'10" NY#10 Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2010-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.83 pre NY State Meet (#5)
2010-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.83 NY#46 pre NY State Meet (#7)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NY#53 New York State Meet (#4)
2009-04-25 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.52 NWIWaverly Invite (#1)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.70 pre w(2.6)New York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.75 NWISection 4 State Quals (#2)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.82 NWINew York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.88 NWISection 4 State Quals (#1)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 57.58 NY#28 New York State Meet (#2)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.10 Section 4 State Quals (#2)
2009-04-17 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.60 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2009-04-25 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 59.27 Waverly Invite (#1)
2009-06-04 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-400 59.44 NY#83 Section 4 State Quals (#5)
2009-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 NY#33 pre Waverly Invite (#1)
2009-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.84 NY#25 New York State Meet (#1)
2009-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.68 Section 4 State Quals (#2)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-27 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:38.14 US#54 NY#33 NY Section 4 qual (#1)
2009-03-07 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:38.78 New York Statemeet (#15)

2005 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2005-03-06 Puusalu, Jake (2005) B-300 35.81 US#53 NY#22 p State Meet (#6)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-17 Diedrich, Patty (2002) G-100H 14.44 h NWIIAC League (#1)

2000 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-03-04 Hughes, Kati (2000) G-1500 4:58.61 NY#31 State Meet (#13)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-12-19 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-55 6.70 NY#60 Age Group #3 (#3)
2011-01-15 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-55 6.83 Finger Lakes Invitational (#4)
2005-03-06 Puusalu, Jake (2005) B-300 35.81 US#53 NY#22 p State Meet (#6)
2011-01-08 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.04 NY#99 Southern Tier (#2)
2011-01-28 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.04 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.12 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2011-03-05 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.31 pre NYSPHSAA Champs (#21)
2011-01-15 Tubbs, Brian (2011) B-300 37.36 Finger Lakes Invitational (#3)
2011-01-08 McMahon, Ian (2011) B-300 37.52 Southern Tier (#4)
2011-01-28 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.58 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.82 Section 4 Class Championships (#3)
2011-01-08 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.90 Southern Tier (#6)
2011-01-15 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-300 37.98 Finger Lakes Invitational (#4)
2012-01-07 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-300 38.00 Southern Tier Invitational (#12)
2012-02-17 Swartwood, Sean (2012) B-600 1:25.64 NY#81 Section 4 Championships (#4)
2012-04-20 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-300H 41.30 NY#3 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#4)
2012-06-09 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.40 NY#42 NY State Meet - Div 2 (#7)
2011-05-26 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.69 NY#40 Section 4 Class B (#1)
2011-06-11 Mensch, Cole (2012) B-400H 56.99 New York State Division 2 (#6)
2011-02-05 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'10" NY#24 Section 4 Class Championships (#1)
2012-01-07 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'7" NY#31 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'3.25" Section 4 Championships (#3)
2011-01-15 Puusalu, Nick (2012) B-LJ 21'2.5" Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2010-06-03 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" NY#5 Section 4 Champs (#1)
2010-05-15 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" Vetsal Golden Bear Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 McCarty, Chris (2010) B-PV 15'0" NY State Champs (#5)
2010-04-16 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'6" NY#7 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2012-04-20 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'6" NY#8 LHU Bald Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-05-31 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'6" Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-04-10 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'0" Molly Dry Inv (#1)
2011-05-26 Mastrantuno, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#14 Section 4 Class B (#1)
2015-06-06 Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" NY#12 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2012-05-24 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" Section 4 Class B (#2)
2011-06-02 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY#14 Section 4 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-06 McCarthy, Chris (2010) B-PV 14'0" NY#8 NY State Meet (#5)
2012-06-09 Mastrantuono, Jeff (2012) B-PV 14'0" NY State Meet - Championship (#6)
2015-06-13 Mastrantuono, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" NY State Championships (#9)
2012-06-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.77 NY#39 NY State Meet - Div 2 (#3)
2012-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.86 Section 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-06-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.96 NY#53 New York State Meet (#4)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.07 NY#55 NYSPHSAA Champs (#6)
2011-01-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.35 Finger Lakes Invitational (#1)
2012-02-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.44 NY#70 Section 4 Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.53 Southern Tier (#1)
2012-06-16 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.29 NY#30 NB Nationals - EE/Frosh (#6)
2012-05-31 Boys Track B-4x400 3:24.37 NY#37 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-06-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.49 NY#26 New York State Division 2 (#2)
2011-01-28 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:47.70 NY#30 Hurley Quinney Invitational (#4)
2011-05-26 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.47 NWISection 4 Class B (#1)
2009-04-25 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.52 NWIWaverly Invite (#1)
2011-06-11 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.54 NY#26 w(-0.1)New York State Division 2 (#6)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.70 pre w(2.6)New York State Meet (#3)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.75 NWISection 4 State Quals (#2)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.82 NWINew York State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-200 25.85 pre w(0)New York State Division 2 (#6)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.88 NWISection 4 State Quals (#1)
2010-06-12 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.95 NY#32 pre w(1.9)NY State D2 (#9)
2010-06-03 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-200 25.96 NWISection 4 Champs (#3)
2015-01-10 Burkhart, Danielle (2015) G-300 42.13 NY#79 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#4)
2011-02-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-300 42.38 NY#58 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-300 42.80 Finger Lakes Invitational (#2)
2009-06-13 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 57.58 NY#28 New York State Meet (#2)
2010-06-12 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 57.85 NY#42 NY State D2 (#5)
2009-06-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.10 Section 4 State Quals (#2)
2010-06-03 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-400 58.54 NY#63 Section 4 Champs (#4)
2009-04-17 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.60 LHU Bald Eagle Invite (#1)
2010-04-16 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 58.95 Bald Eagle Inv (#1)
2009-04-25 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 59.27 Waverly Invite (#1)
2009-06-04 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-400 59.44 NY#83 Section 4 State Quals (#5)
2014-05-29 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.59 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#2)
2010-04-10 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-400 59.84 Molly Dry Inv (#1)
2014-06-07 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-400 59.97 NY State Meet (#12)
2013-02-23 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:37.20 US#37 NY#16 NY Sec 4 Qualifier (#1)
2009-02-27 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:38.14 US#54 NY#33 NY Section 4 qual (#1)
2009-03-07 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:38.78 New York Statemeet (#15)
2012-02-17 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:39.27 NY#47 Section 4 Championships (#1)
2014-02-15 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-600 1:39.39 NY#44 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:39.69 NY#61 NYSPHSAA Champs (#17)
2013-02-23 Goble, Samantha (2014) G-600 1:39.80 NY#43 NY Sec 4 Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-05 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:40.82 Section 4 Class Championships (#2)
2011-01-15 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:41.15 Finger Lakes Invitational (#2)
2010-02-04 Brown, Mariah (2011) G-600 1:41.72 Section 4 Class Champs (#1)
2010-02-04 Kisel, Erika (2010) G-600 1:41.76 Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2014-02-15 Uhl, Kaylee (2015) G-600 1:41.79 NY#98 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#4)
2000-03-04 Hughes, Kati (2000) G-1500 4:58.61 NY#31 State Meet (#13)
2009-12-19 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-55H 8.90 NY#48 Age Group #3 (#1)
2002-05-17 Diedrich, Patty (2002) G-100H 14.44 h NWIIAC League (#1)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-100H 14.96 NWISection 4 Champs (#1)
2012-01-07 Emms, Sabrina (2012) G-LJ 16'11" NY#39 Southern Tier Invitational (#3)
2012-02-17 Emms, Sabrina (2012) G-LJ 16'9.5" Section 4 Championships (#2)
2010-06-12 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 11'9" NY#4 NY State Champs (#3)
2010-06-03 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 11'0" Section 4 Champs (#3)
2010-02-04 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'10" NY#10 Section 4 Class Champs (#2)
2010-04-16 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'6" Bald Eagle Inv (#4)
2010-04-30 Johnson, Autumn (2010) G-PV 10'0" Ithaca Relays (#2)
2009-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 NY#33 pre Waverly Invite (#1)
2010-06-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.89 NY#27 NY State D2 (#2)
2009-06-13 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:00.84 NY#25 New York State Meet (#1)
2014-06-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.17 NY#40 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#21)
2011-06-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.05 NY#40 New York State Division 2 (#4)
2014-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.15 NY Sec 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-06-03 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.26 Section 4 Champs (#2)
2009-06-04 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.68 Section 4 State Quals (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.76 NY State Meet (#10)
2011-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.75 Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-02-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.63 NY#41 NY Section 4 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:08.93 NY#42 Section 4 Class Championships (#3)
2014-03-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.38 pre New York State Indoor (#10)
2010-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.83 pre NY State Meet (#5)
2010-03-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.83 NY#46 pre NY State Meet (#7)


2002
NameSchool
Diedrich, Patty SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State