Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: West Genesee, NY
City: CAMILLUS

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-14 Leff, David (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.60 NY#96 NY Class A State Meet (#11)
2015-11-14 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:11.80 NY#27 NY Class A State Meet (#4)
2015-11-07 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:13.10 NY Section 3 Championships Class A
2015-11-21 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:56.20 NY Federation State Championships (#18)
2015-09-26 Benson, Carly (2018) G-3m_XC 17:14.30 NY#9 Baldwinsville Cross Country Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-06-05 Matkoski, Maria (2016) G-400 59.79 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-06-20 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:39.76 US#90 NY#21 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-05-27 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:42.44 Section III Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-06-05 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:47.15 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-04-09 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:48.14 Westhill-Ludden Spring Break Invitational (#1)
2015-06-20 Benson, Carly (2018) G-Mile 5:00.95 NY#5 NB Outdoor Nationals - Freshman (#2)
2015-05-09 Benson, Carly (2018) G-Mile 5:01.52 Loucks Games (#11)
2015-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:24.76 NY#19 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-05-15 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:20.30 US#60 NY#10 Tully Girls Friday Night Invitational (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:47.09 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-23 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-600 1:27.46 CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-600 1:27.92 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2015-01-21 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-1000 2:41.99 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#4)
2015-01-22 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 41.81 NY#64 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 42.00 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 42.45 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2015-02-12 Benson, Carly (2018) G-600 1:39.35 NY#60 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-01-29 Delia, Megan (2018) G-600 1:41.66 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2015-01-15 Delia, Megan (2018) G-600 1:41.95 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1000 2:55.09 US#24 NY#5 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2015-01-29 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1000 3:00.64 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-03-15 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:44.75 US#38 NY#13 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-01-22 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:47.34 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-04 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:51.16 NY Section 3 Class AA Championships (#1)
2015-01-10 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:54.03 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2015-03-15 Benson, Carly (2018) G-Mile 5:02.35 US#41 NY#6 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman (#1)
2015-01-15 Benson, Carly (2018) G-3000 10:42.99 NY#74 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-01-22 Anderson, J'Nazia (2016) G-SP 33'6.5" NY#69 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-12 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:06.63 NY#36 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2015-02-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:44.87 NY#30 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2015-02-12 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:53.31 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2015-03-15 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:17.36 US#42 NY#12 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#19)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-08 Randall, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.20 NY#82 NY Class A State Meet (#16)
2014-11-15 Randall, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:12.60 NY Federation XC Championships (#18)
2014-11-01 Randall, Will (2015) B-5k_XC 16:22.40 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#7)
2014-09-27 Leff, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:26.30 NY#29 McQuaid Invitational (#21)
2014-09-27 Randall, Will (2015) B-3m_XC 15:46.40 NY#66 McQuaid Invitational (#58)
2014-11-08 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:18.00 NY#31 NY Class A State Meet (#5)
2014-11-01 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:28.50 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2014-11-15 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:33.80 NY Federation XC Championships (#6)
2014-09-13 Benson, Carly (2018) G-5k_XC 18:54.00 Vernon-Verona-Sherrill Invitational (#1)
2014-09-27 Benson, Carly (2018) G-3m_XC 17:36.50 NY#6 McQuaid Invitational (#5)
2014-10-11 Benson, Carly (2018) G-4k_XC 14:27.90 NY#3 2.5 Mile Manhattan Invitational (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.89 NY#18 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.98 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Benson, Carly (2018) G-800 2:16.53 NY#40 NY State Meet (#17)
2014-05-20 Weaver, Lindsay (2015) G-3000 10:39.31 NY#84 NY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)
2014-05-20 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 35'10.75" NWINY Sec 3 AA Girls Championships (#2)
2014-04-11 Girls Relay G-SMR 4:22.33 NY#19 Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-29 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-600 1:26.62 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-14 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-600 1:26.72 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-600 1:27.85 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#4)
2014-01-21 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:37.71 NY#71 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:38.37 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#5)
2014-02-12 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:40.04 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#4)
2014-01-29 Beney, Sean (2014) B-1000 2:41.41 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#3)
2013-12-18 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.65 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-01-21 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:41.70 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#5)
2014-02-12 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:48.39 NY#57 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#4)
2014-01-11 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:53.40 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-04 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:55.53 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#5)
2014-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.90 NY#20 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.38 New Balance Games (#12)
2014-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.83 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2014-01-15 Leff, Laura (2014) G-600 1:38.69 US#77 NY#35 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2013-12-30 Leff, Laura (2014) G-600 1:41.84 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2013-12-30 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:04.04 NY#51 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2014-02-04 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1000 3:06.06 NY#73 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#4)
2014-03-01 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:35.50 US#16 NY#4 New York State Indoor (#2)
2014-02-15 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:39.53 -enr to 1 mile Millrose Games (#9)
2014-01-11 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:42.44 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#1)
2014-02-19 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:46.86 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-02-04 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:48.36 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-13 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:57.39 NY#76 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2014-01-23 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1500 4:59.15 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2014-01-04 Leff, Laura (2014) G-Mile 4:59.22 US#32 NY#5 Hispanic Games (#2)
2014-02-15 Leff, Laura (2014) G-Mile 4:59.81 Millrose Games (#9)
2014-01-25 Leff, Laura (2014) G-Mile 5:00.49 New Balance Games (#1)
2014-01-08 Leff, Laura (2014) G-3000 10:17.01 US#58 NY#15 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Leff, Laura (2014) G-3000 10:27.54 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-04 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-55H 8.94 NY#61 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-13 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-55H 8.98 CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2014-02-19 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 35'1.25" NY#42 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-23 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 34'10" Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2014-02-04 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 34'10" NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#1)
2014-02-13 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 34'9" CNYCL and OHSL Girls Championships (#2)
2014-01-08 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 33'11.5" George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#4)
2013-12-30 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 33'9.5" Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#3)
2014-01-15 Richardson, Brianna (2014) G-TJ 33'6.75" Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2014-02-19 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:43.08 NY#22 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-16 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:35.52 US#59 NY#16 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#23)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-11-02 Leff, David (2017) B-5k_XC 16:24.30 A Section 3 Championship (#12)
2013-09-28 Leff, David (2017) B-3m_XC 15:39.20 NY#37 McQuaid Invitational (#38)
2013-11-09 Leff, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 18:27.10 NY#38 NY Class A State Meet (#21)
2013-11-02 Leff, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 18:48.90 A Section 3 Championship (#3)
2013-11-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-5k_XC 19:12.70 NY Federation XC Championships (#18)
2013-09-28 Leff, Laura (2014) G-3m_XC 17:32.30 NY#9 McQuaid Invitational (#13)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-22 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-800 1:59.53 NY#75 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#6)
2013-05-22 Richardson, Pete (2013) B-400H 56.30 NY#20 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2013-05-22 Leff, Laura (2014) G-800 2:18.90 NY#41 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2013-05-22 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:39.66 US#76 NY#18 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2013-04-27 Leff, Laura (2014) G-Mile 5:04.98 NY#8 Penn Relays Girls (#15)
2013-05-11 Leff, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 6:52.56 US#7 NY#5 Loucks Games (#1)
2013-06-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:03.04 NB Outdoor Nationals (#8)
2013-06-08 Leff, Laura (2014) G-ST2K 7:15.15 NY State Meet (#15)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-01-24 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:36.70 NY#61 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#4)
2013-02-13 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.41 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-31 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.50 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#2)
2013-02-06 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-3200 9:57.04 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#5)
2013-01-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.98 NY#30 Bob Grieve Invitational (#3)
2013-02-06 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:57.32 US#37 NY#17 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:58.05 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2012-12-27 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:03.23 Oscar Jensen Relays (#1)
2013-01-24 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:33.96 US#6 NY#2 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#1)
2013-02-13 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:39.21 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#1)
2013-01-05 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:40.60 Southern Tier Invitational (#1)
2013-03-02 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:41.18 NYSPHSAA State Champs (#5)
2013-03-10 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1500 4:46.99 enr to 1m New Balance Indoor Nationals (#20)
2013-02-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-Mile 4:54.71 US#24 NY#4 Millrose Games (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-22 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 36.56 NY#77 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2012-03-03 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 36.91 pre NYSPHSAA State Championships (#26)
2012-02-01 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 36.99 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#2)
2011-12-28 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 37.70 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#3)
2012-02-17 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 37.83 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#5)
2012-01-07 Potash, Luke (2012) B-300 37.87 Southern Tier Invitational (#10)
2010-03-01 Lafaver, Jake (2010) B-600 1:24.93 NY#61 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2010-01-09 Lafaver, Jake (2010) B-600 1:26.35 Southern Tier Invitational (#4)
2014-01-29 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-600 1:26.62 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-14 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-600 1:26.72 Bob Grieve Memorial Boys Invitational (#1)
2015-01-23 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-600 1:27.46 CNYITA-MVITA Boys Invitational (#2)
2010-02-17 Lafaver, Jake (2010) B-600 1:27.69 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-02-09 Lafaver, Jake (2010) B-600 1:27.71 Section 3 Boys Champs (#3)
2014-02-04 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-600 1:27.85 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#4)
2015-02-25 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-600 1:27.92 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2011-06-11 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 1:53.49 NY#11 New York Federation (#7)
2011-05-25 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 1:54.01 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#2)
2011-06-02 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 1:56.36 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-05-21 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-800 1:57.47 NY#66 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#2)
2010-05-17 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 1:58.09 CNYCL Boys Champs (#2)
2013-05-22 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-800 1:59.53 NY#75 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#6)
2010-04-30 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 1:59.63 New Hartford Invite (#3)
2011-03-13 DeLallo, John (2011) B-800 2:01.31 NY#39 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#45)
2011-02-26 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1000 2:27.29 US#2 NY#2 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2011-01-08 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1000 2:29.97 Southern Tier (#3)
2011-02-04 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1000 2:30.84 New Balance Collegiate (#8)
2011-03-05 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1000 2:31.25 NYSPHSAA Champs (#3)
2011-01-23 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1000 2:31.83 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#2)
2009-01-21 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1000 2:35.81 US#86 NY#33 Bob Grieve Memorial (#2)
2010-02-17 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1000 2:36.24 NY#40 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#1)
2010-01-23 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1000 2:36.35 CNYITA #5 (#1)
2013-01-24 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:36.70 NY#61 Fred Kirschenheiter Relays (#4)
2010-03-01 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1000 2:37.02 Section 3 State Qualifier (#4)
2014-01-21 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:37.71 NY#71 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#2)
2014-02-04 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:38.37 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#5)
2010-02-17 Reedy, Sam (2010) B-1000 2:39.77 NY#97 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2014-02-12 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:40.04 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#4)
2010-01-09 Reedy, Sam (2010) B-1000 2:40.78 Southern Tier Invitational (#6)
2014-01-29 Beney, Sean (2014) B-1000 2:41.41 CNYITA Last Chance Qualifier (#3)
2013-02-13 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.41 NY Sec 3 Qualifier (#5)
2013-01-31 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.50 NY Sec 3 OHSL - CNYCL (#2)
2011-12-21 Leff, Martin (2012) B-1000 2:41.59 John Arcaro Memorial Invitational (#5)
2013-12-18 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-1000 2:41.65 John Acaro Memorial Invitational (#2)
2014-01-21 Erhard, Jack (2014) B-1000 2:41.70 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Boys Invitational (#5)
2015-01-21 McAnulty, Logan (2015) B-1000 2:41.99 Fred Kirschenheiter Boys Invitational (#4)
2011-05-25 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-1600 4:15.87 NY#9 Section 3 Boys Class AA (#3)
2011-03-05 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-1600 4:16.91 US#16 NY#1 NYSPHSAA Champs (#1)
2011-02-26 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-1600 4:18.45 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-16 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-1600 4:18.55 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2010-04-30 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:18.82 NY#19 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2011-05-21 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1600 4:20.25 NY#23 Cicero North Syracuse Inv (#1)
2010-12-28 DeLallo, John (2011) B-1600 4:21.41 US#58 NY#4 George Constantino Memorial (#1)
2010-02-17 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-1600 4:25.33 NY#17 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2012-03-03 Leff, Martin (2012) B-1600 4:26.24 NY#32 NYSPHSAA State Championships (#8)
2012-02-07 Leff, Martin (2012) B-1600 4:28.14 Section 3 Select (#2)
2010-02-09 Houghmaster, Steve (2010) B-1600 4:29.26 NY#44 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2011-01-08 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-3200 9:34.98 NY#20 Southern Tier (#3)
2012-02-17 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:42.86 NY#46 Section 3 Class AA Championpships (#2)
2010-02-09 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-3200 9:45.13 NY#37 Section 3 Boys Champs (#4)
2011-01-23 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-3200 9:45.51 NY 2A Section 3 Boys Championships (#4)
2014-02-12 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:48.39 NY#57 CNYCL and OHSL Boys Championships (#4)
2012-01-20 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:48.63 Fred Kirschenheiter Memorial Invitational (#2)
2012-02-01 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:49.62 CNYCL & OHSL Boys Championships (#1)
2011-01-08 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:52.37 NY#69 Southern Tier (#6)
2010-03-01 Gabriel, Billy (2011) B-3200 9:53.18 Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2014-01-11 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:53.40 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-04 Leff, David (2017) B-3200 9:55.53 NY Section 3 Class A/AA Championships (#5)
2013-02-06 Conroy, Nate (2014) B-3200 9:57.04 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#5)
2012-01-07 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:57.13 Southern Tier Invitational (#6)
2010-02-17 DeLallo, John (2011) B-3200 9:59.32 NY#86 CNYCL/OHSL Boys Champs (#2)
2011-12-28 Leff, Martin (2012) B-3200 9:59.89 Oscar B. Jensen Holiday Relays (#2)
2010-06-03 Reedy, Sam (2010) B-ST3K 10:00.00 NY#54 Section 3 State Qualifier (#5)
2013-05-22 Richardson, Pete (2013) B-400H 56.30 NY#20 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#2)
2010-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.77 NY#73 George Constanino Memorial (#1)
2010-03-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:32.01 NY#52 Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2014-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.89 NY#18 NY Sec 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-12 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:59.33 US#32 NY#10 National Scholastic (#6)
2014-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:01.98 NY Sec 3 AA Boys Championships (#3)
2010-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:03.48 NY#35 South Jefferson Invite (#1)
2014-02-19 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:06.90 NY#20 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2014-03-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:08.28 New Balance Indoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#16)
2011-02-26 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:10.96 NY#23 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-01-08 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:12.89 Southern Tier (#1)
2014-01-25 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.38 New Balance Games (#12)
2010-02-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:13.63 Section 3 Boys Champs (#2)
2011-03-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:15.65 NYSPHSAA Champs (#9)
2014-01-11 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:17.83 Cornell Southern Tier HS Invitational (#2)
2010-04-30 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:37.02 NY#21 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2012-01-16 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:49.83 NY#42 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#3)
2011-04-29 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:35.59 NY#10 New Hartford Invite (#1)
2010-04-10 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:42.51 NY#11 Cicero North Syracuse Relays (#2)
2013-01-16 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:57.98 NY#30 Bob Grieve Invitational (#3)
2015-01-22 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 41.81 NY#64 Fred Kirschenheiter Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-02-25 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 42.00 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#3)
2015-03-07 Delia, Megan (2018) G-300 42.45 pre New York State Indoor (#4)
2010-05-01 Bott, Katie (2010) G-400 59.02 NY#79 Chittenango Invite (#1)
2009-06-04 Bott, Katie (2010) G-400 59.12 NY#66 Section 3 Girls Qualifier (#3)
2009-05-20 Bott, Katie (2010) G-400 59.48 CNYCL Girls (#2)
2010-05-19 Bott, Katie (2010) G-400 59.61 CNYCL Girls Champs (#3)
2015-06-05 Matkoski, Maria (2016) G-400 59.79 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2009-05-28 Bott, Katie (2010) G-400 59.79 Section 3 Girls Class AA (#3)
2014-01-15 Leff, Laura (2014) G-600 1:38.69 US#77 NY#35 Bob Grieve Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
2015-02-12 Benson, Carly (2018) G-600 1:39.35 NY#60 CNYCL / OHSL Girls Championships (#1)
2010-03-01 Bott, Katie (2010) G-600 1:39.71 NY#52 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2012-01-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-600 1:39.80 NY#53 Bob Grieve Memorial Invitational (#1)
2012-02-22 Powell, Kelly (2012) G-600 1:40.54 NY#62 NY Section III State Qualifier (#3)
2015-01-29 Delia, Megan (2018) G-600 1:41.66 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#3)
2013-12-30 Leff, Laura (2014) G-600 1:41.84 Oscar B Jensen Holiday Relays (#1)
2015-01-15 Delia, Megan (2018) G-600 1:41.95 John Arcaro Memorial Girls Invitational (#2)
2010-06-03 Bott, Katie (2010) G-800 2:15.12 NY#35 Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2010-05-27 Bott, Katie (2010) G-800 2:15.30 Section 3 Girls Class AA Champs (#3)
2014-06-07 Benson, Carly (2018) G-800 2:16.53 NY#40 NY State Meet (#17)
2010-06-12 Bott, Katie (2010) G-800 2:16.57 NY State Champs (#15)
2011-03-13 Leff, Laura (2014) G-800 2:18.72 NY#21 New Balance Indoor Nationals (#31)
2013-05-22 Leff, Laura (2014) G-800 2:18.90 NY#41 Section 3 Class AA Championships (#3)
2015-02-25 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1000 2:55.09 US#24 NY#5 NY Section 3 State Qualifier (#1)
2011-02-04 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:55.41 US#22 NY#11 New Balance Collegiate (#7)
2011-02-26 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:56.81 Section 3 State Qualifier (#2)
2013-02-06 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:57.32 US#37 NY#17 NY Sec 3 A & AA Chmp (#1)
2013-01-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:58.05 Bob Grieve Invitational (#1)
2011-03-05 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 2:58.44 NYSPHSAA Champs (#8)
2007-02-07 McMahon, Elizabeth (2007) G-1000 2:59.74 US#51 NY#22 OHSL Colonial Ntl Girls IN (#1)
2011-01-16 Leff, Laura (2014) G-1000 3:00.18 Bob Grieve Memorial (#1)
2015-01-29 Benson, Carly (2018) G-1000 3:00.64 George Constantino Memorial Girls Invitational (#1)
1999-02-15 Bubnack, Katie (2002) G-1000 3:03.05 NY#17 Section 3 Qual
Continue with next 125 performances


2015
NameSchool
Randall, Will Siena College, NY (Metro Atlantic Athletic Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Leff, Laura Boston College, MA (Atlantic Coast Conference)

2011
NameSchool
DeLallo, John SUNY at Albany, NY (America East Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State