Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Avon, OH
City: AVON

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Frombach, Jules (2019) G-5k_XC 18:44.45 OH#73 Midwest Meet of Champions (#11)
2015-10-03 Laird, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:11.78 Midwest Meet of Champions (#18)
2015-09-26 Frombach, Jules (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.49 Strongsville Invitational (#24)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-04-25 Kane, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:38.21 OH#61 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#4)
2015-04-11 Longrich, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Gerak, Sam (2017) B-SP 52'8" OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-22 Gerak, Sam (2017) B-SP 50'5.75" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-22 Sturm, Paul (2015) B-DT 160'5" OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2015-05-29 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 57.18 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 57.99 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 58.17 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 58.28 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.63 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 46.79 OH#75 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 47.07 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2015-04-04 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 48.00 Perkins Pirate Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Sedlak, Hannah (2018) G-SP 36'7.5" OH#94 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2015-04-17 Sedlak, Hannah (2018) G-SP 35'1.75" Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.25 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.18 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.92 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.98 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.38 OH#57 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-03-07 Brown, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Longrich, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Kane, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:21.88 Tiffin XC Carnival (#36)
2014-10-25 Laird, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:19.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-1600 4:23.60 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 Kane, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:37.63 OH#49 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2014-05-15 Sturm, Paul (2015) B-DT 160'3" OH#39 West Shore Conference Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 pre OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2014-05-23 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.05 OH#66 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.21 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2014-05-15 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.61 West Shore Conference Championships (#3)
2014-05-23 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.75 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.80 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.06 OH#78 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 pre OH D1 Steele District (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-60 7.22 OH#58 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2014-02-23 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-09-14 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:46.30 OH#36 Galion XC Festival (#7)
2013-10-26 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.67 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2013-09-07 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.54 Tiffin XC Carnival (#16)
2013-09-14 Kane, Sean (2015) B-5k_XC 16:26.40 Galion XC Festival (#40)
2013-10-26 Laird, Erin (2016) G-5k_XC 19:27.47 OH D1 Region 2 (#18)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-200 22.26 OH#37 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:29.91 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-27 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:37.12 Comet Relays (#2)
2013-05-24 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:37.89 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-110H 14.63 OH#27 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-110H 14.74 pre w(2.2)OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 38.87 OH#25 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.46 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-04-27 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.75 Comet Relays (#2)
2013-06-08 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.05 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-04-13 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.06 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.50 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-04-19 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.67 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 OH#55 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 OH#88 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-10 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#16 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:46.12 OH#44 OH D1 State Meet (#17)
2012-09-08 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 15:59.33 Tiffin Carnival (#11)
2012-11-03 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:05.72 OH D1 State Meet (#45)
2012-10-13 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:12.64 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-10-13 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.46 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2012-09-15 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.29 McDonough Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:20.43 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2012-10-27 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.10 OH D1 Region 2 (#9)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-18 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.78 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-25 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2012-05-11 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.91 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-13 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.32 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.55 pre West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-05-18 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.78 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Reynolds Relays (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2012-05-18 Betts, Regan (2015) G-400 58.90 OH#73 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2012-05-11 Betts, Regan (2015) G-400 59.50 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH#22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-25 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 OH#92 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.95 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-04 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#13 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-11 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2012-03-17 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-29 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:15.95 OH D1 Region 2 (#15)
2011-11-05 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.50 OH D1 State Meet (#50)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Krakora, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.07 NWIHilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Krakora, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.11 pre NWIHilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Demarco, John (2014) B-400 52.50 Lorain County Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Kvach, Tyler (2011) B-800 2:04.10 Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Kvach, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 OH#49 OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2011-05-20 Furnas, Nate (2011) B-300H 40.38 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2011-04-02 Cox, Bryan B-SP 48'2" Avon Lake Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.79 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.46 OH#61 Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Balmert, Mallory (2011) G-300H 47.28 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 OH#75 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.57 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.83 OH#46 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 Reynolds Relays (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.01 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-23 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-60 7.22 OH#58 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2014-02-23 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-60 7.30 pre Kent State HS Meet #2 (#6)
2013-05-24 Bitter, Jake (2015) B-200 22.26 OH#37 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2011-04-09 Krakora, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.07 NWIHilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Krakora, Kevin (2011) B-200 23.11 pre NWIHilltopper Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Demarco, John (2014) B-400 52.50 Lorain County Invitational (#4)
2011-04-15 Kvach, Tyler (2011) B-800 2:04.10 Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2014-05-23 Fasciana, Austin (2014) B-1600 4:23.60 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:29.91 OH#30 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-04-27 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:37.12 Comet Relays (#2)
2011-05-20 Kvach, Tyler (2011) B-3200 9:37.63 OH#49 OH D1 Amherst District (#5)
2014-05-30 Kane, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:37.63 OH#49 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2013-05-24 Pecoraro, Blake (2013) B-3200 9:37.89 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2015-04-25 Kane, Sean (2015) B-3200 9:38.21 OH#61 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#4)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-110H 14.63 OH#27 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-110H 14.74 pre w(2.2)OH D1 State Champs (#10)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 38.87 OH#25 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-31 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.00 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.46 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2013-04-27 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.75 Comet Relays (#2)
2012-05-18 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 39.78 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-06-08 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.05 pre OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-04-13 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.06 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Ortiz, Christian (2011) B-300H 40.15 OH#97 pre OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#7)
2009-05-30 Ortiz, Christian (2011) B-300H 40.19 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#7)
2011-05-20 Furnas, Nate (2011) B-300H 40.38 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2013-05-24 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.50 pre OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2009-05-23 Ortiz, Christian (2011) B-300H 40.52 OH D2 Midview District (#1)
2012-05-25 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2012-05-11 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 40.91 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2009-04-25 Ortiz, Christian (2011) B-300H 41.00 Comet Relays (#4)
2012-04-13 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.32 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Ortiz, Christian (2011) B-300H 41.35 pre OH D2 Midview District (#1)
2012-05-11 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.55 pre West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2013-04-19 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.67 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Wiley, Brentten (2013) B-300H 41.78 pre OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2015-04-11 Longrich, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#37 Achilles Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2015-03-07 Brown, Josh (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-03-07 Longrich, Kyle (2016) B-PV 14'0" OH#18 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-05-29 Gerak, Sam (2017) B-SP 52'8" OH#58 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-22 Gerak, Sam (2017) B-SP 50'5.75" OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2011-04-02 Cox, Bryan B-SP 48'2" Avon Lake Invitational (#3)
1899-12-30 Krystowski, Ryan (1999) B-DT 177'2" US#61 OH#6 Division 2 (#2)
2004-05-22 Krystowski, Brandon (2006) B-DT 174'5" OH#6 District Div 2 (#1)
2015-05-22 Sturm, Paul (2015) B-DT 160'5" OH#37 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2014-05-15 Sturm, Paul (2015) B-DT 160'3" OH#39 West Shore Conference Championships (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.59 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#1)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 OH#55 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.48 West Shore Conference Meet (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.65 OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.03 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.11 pre OH D2 Midview District (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.15 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 pre OH D1 Steele District (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.48 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.68 Reynolds Relays (#3)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.86 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.96 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.79 Hilltopper Invitational (#1)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:32.46 OH#61 Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 57.18 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 57.99 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-22 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 58.17 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2015-05-29 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 58.28 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2012-05-18 Betts, Regan (2015) G-400 58.90 OH#73 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2014-05-23 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.05 OH#66 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2014-05-30 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.21 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-11 Betts, Regan (2015) G-400 59.50 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2014-05-15 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.61 West Shore Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.63 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2014-05-23 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.75 pre OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2014-05-30 Joyce, Emily (2015) G-400 59.80 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-22 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 46.79 OH#75 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2015-05-29 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 47.07 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2011-05-20 Balmert, Mallory (2011) G-300H 47.28 OH D1 Amherst District (#6)
2015-04-04 Sharer, Kamryn (2018) G-300H 48.00 Perkins Pirate Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'4" OH#22 OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2012-05-25 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-02-27 Cooper, Maddie G-HJ 5'2" OH#14 Oberlin Invitational #3 (#1)
2012-02-04 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#13 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-11 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2012-03-17 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#2)
2013-03-10 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#16 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#2)
2011-03-06 Cooper, Madison (2013) G-HJ 5'2" OH#14 Kent State #3 (#5)
2009-05-30 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-SP 40'0" OH#29 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#2)
1999-03-14 Noll, Jenny (1999) G-SP 38'8.25" Nike Indoor Classic (#15)
2009-06-06 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-SP 38'5.5" OH Div 2 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-23 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-SP 38'0.5" OH D2 Midview District (#1)
2015-05-22 Sedlak, Hannah (2018) G-SP 36'7.5" OH#94 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#5)
2009-04-11 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-SP 35'2" Hilltopper Invitational (#2)
2015-04-17 Sedlak, Hannah (2018) G-SP 35'1.75" Lorain County Invitational (#3)
2009-04-04 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-SP 35'1" Avon Lake (#4)
2009-05-30 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-DT 126'9" OH#27 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#1)
2009-05-23 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-DT 126'6" OH D2 Midview District (#1)
2009-05-02 Herbst, Christina (2009) G-DT 125'1" Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.25 OH#36 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.74 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.18 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.90 OH#75 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.92 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.06 OH#78 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#8)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 OH#92 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 OH#88 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.57 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#7)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.72 pre OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 pre OH D1 Steele District (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.41 OH#31 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.83 OH#46 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.98 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#3)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.36 OH#55 OH D1 Steele District (#4)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.11 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.84 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2011-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.91 Reynolds Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.95 West Shore Conference Meet (#2)
2011-04-15 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:16.01 Lorain County Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.38 OH#57 OH D1 Northeast District - Steele (#2)
2009-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:39.64 OH#42 OH D2 Ravenna Region 5 (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Kvach, Tyler Miami University-Oxford, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State