College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Beavercreek, OH
City:
BEAVERCREEK
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-17
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:35.43
OH#26
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#2)
2015-09-26
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:36.37
Centerville Saturday Night Lights
(#4)
2015-09-18
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:02.00
MSU Spartan Invitational
(#9)
2015-08-28
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:11.70
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#4)
2015-10-17
Gregson, Matt
B-5k_XC
16:14.81
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#5)
2015-11-07
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.90
OH D1 State Meet
(#66)
2015-11-15
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:27.30
NXN Midwest Regional
(#142)
2015-10-17
Staten, Colin
B-5k_XC
16:28.56
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#13)
2015-10-17
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:25.58
OH#40
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#4)
2015-09-26
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
18:47.20
Strongsville Invitational
(#9)
2015-10-17
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:49.04
OH#83
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#12)
2015-11-07
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:58.30
OH D1 State Meet
(#37)
2015-11-07
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:01.80
OH D1 State Meet
(#40)
2015-09-12
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:06.36
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#13)
2015-08-28
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:08.00
Moeller Primetime Invitational
(#5)
2015-09-12
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:09.28
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#14)
2015-11-15
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:14.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#104)
2015-09-26
Fitzgerald, Aislinn
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:18.91
Strongsville Invitational
(#19)
2015-10-17
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:28.82
Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships
(#19)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.88
OH#18
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.44
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-06-06
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.02
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2015-05-22
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.24
Wayne Invitational
(#13)
2015-05-29
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.96
OH#36
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-08-02
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:14.83
OH#2
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2015-07-01
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:18.48
USATF World Youth Trials
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:27.80
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#1)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.28
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.61
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-01
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:14.36
OH#22
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2015-05-22
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:17.34
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pierce, Stephani
(2018)
G-800
2:17.40
OH#46
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-29
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.65
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2015-05-22
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-1600
5:07.35
OH#38
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#2)
2015-04-25
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-Mile
5:03.90
OH#5
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-Mile
5:05.03
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2015-05-01
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:04.25
OH#19
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2015-05-22
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.83
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-29
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.23
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-01
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.13
OH#39
Wayne Invitational
(#9)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.32
OH#15
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:29.99
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#3)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Chuck, Mike
(2016)
B-55
6.84
OH#20 pre
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#12)
2015-02-27
Chuck, Mike
(2016)
B-60
7.27
OH#80
Defiance HS Open #2
(#5)
2015-02-27
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
2:00.01
OH#12
Defiance HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-31
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
2:00.53
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#1)
2015-02-14
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.02
OH#10
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2015-02-21
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-Mile
4:28.42
OH#4
UK HS Invitational
(#17)
2015-01-24
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-200
26.92
OH#56
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2015-03-07
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:20.62
OH#15
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:22.24
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2015-03-07
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:39.11
US#95 OH#4
OH Indoor State Meet
(#5)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-10-11
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:40.17
OH#20
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#1)
2014-10-04
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:46.70
Great American XC Festival
(#25)
2014-11-16
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:53.70
NXN Midwest Regional
(#55)
2014-11-01
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
15:57.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#19)
2014-11-16
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
15:58.10
OH#61
NXN Midwest Regional
(#74)
2014-11-01
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:00.87
OH D1 State Meet
(#22)
2014-10-25
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:02.13
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-09-20
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:03.10
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#16)
2014-10-11
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:05.85
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#3)
2014-10-04
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:09.20
Great American XC Festival
(#44)
2014-11-16
Prabhakaran, Harish
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:10.50
NXN Midwest Regional
(#123)
2014-10-25
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:18.00
OH D1 Region 4
(#13)
2014-10-04
Prabhakaran, Harish
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:18.90
Great American XC Festival
(#62)
2014-09-20
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:19.66
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#24)
2014-09-06
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:23.28
Mason Invitational
(#4)
2014-09-27
Prabhakaran, Harish
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.00
Neal Charske Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-09-20
Prabhakaran, Harish
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:24.09
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#28)
2014-11-01
Prabhakaran, Harish
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:26.11
OH D1 State Meet
(#53)
2014-09-06
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-5k_XC
16:27.62
Mason Invitational
(#7)
2014-10-04
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:36.30
OH#37
Great American XC Festival
(#25)
2014-09-20
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:41.20
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#12)
2014-11-16
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:42.80
OH#49
NXN Midwest Regional
(#56)
2014-11-16
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:43.10
NXN Midwest Regional
(#57)
2014-10-11
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:52.11
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#3)
2014-11-01
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
18:59.22
OH D1 State Meet
(#33)
2014-11-16
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:04.90
NXN Midwest Regional
(#84)
2014-10-25
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.34
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-10-11
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:05.74
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#6)
2014-11-01
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:09.37
OH D1 State Meet
(#43)
2014-10-11
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.31
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#7)
2014-10-11
Shuman, Lauren
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:11.73
Greater Western Ohio Championships
(#8)
2014-09-06
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:12.02
Mason Invitational
(#7)
2014-11-01
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-5k_XC
19:12.64
OH D1 State Meet
(#51)
2014-09-20
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:14.00
Trinity / Valkyrie Invitational
(#22)
2014-10-04
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.00
Great American XC Festival
(#67)
2014-09-06
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-5k_XC
19:24.31
Mason Invitational
(#11)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.74
OH#34
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014-05-09
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.33
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-02
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.38
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.40
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-07-27
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:09.23
US#13 OH#1
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-06-15
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:14.47
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2014-07-13
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:16.25
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2014-06-29
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:18.84
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#1)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.08
OH#21
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.98
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-100
12.43
w(2.8)
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
56.91
OH#23 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
57.35
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-02
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
57.62
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-09
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
58.42
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-400
59.55
OH#92 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2014-05-23
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-400
59.82
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2014-06-07
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:13.92
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-23
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:15.38
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:15.51
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-05-02
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:16.93
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2014-05-23
Dunteman, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.93
OH#48
OH D1 Dayton District
(#4)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
OH#12 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:35.34
OH#37
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2014 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-03-16
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1500
4:13.29
OH#2 -enr to 1 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#5)
2014-03-16
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-Mile
4:29.90
OH#7
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#4)
2014-03-08
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:23.29
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2014-03-08
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:51.16
OH#14
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#11)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-12
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:05.66
OH#89
Great Western Ohio Conference Meet
(#6)
2013-10-26
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:06.31
OH D1 Region 4
(#16)
2013-11-02
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-5k_XC
16:07.36
OH D1 State Meet
(#26)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-01-31
Chuck, Mike
(2016)
B-55
6.84
OH#20 pre
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#12)
2015-02-27
Chuck, Mike
(2016)
B-60
7.27
OH#80
Defiance HS Open #2
(#5)
2013-06-08
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-100
10.76
pre
w(3.4)
OH D1 State Champs
(#9)
2013-05-24
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-100
10.94
OH#29 pre w(-1)
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-06-08
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-200
22.22
OH#35 pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#14)
2013-05-31
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-200
22.23
pre w(-3.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2013-05-24
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-200
22.31
w(2)
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Ekpo, Dekan
(2013)
B-200
22.45
w(-1.8)
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2007-05-25
Hendricks, Wes
(2007)
B-400
48.16
OH#7
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#3)
2007-05-11
Hendricks, Wes
(2007)
B-400
48.17
Gr W OH conf OUT
(#1)
2015-05-29
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:54.88
OH#18
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2011-05-28
Leiher, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:55.40
OH#26
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#4)
2015-05-01
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:55.44
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Leiher, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:56.85
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2015-06-06
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:57.02
OH D1 State Meet
(#11)
2011-06-04
Leiher, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:57.74
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2011-05-13
Leiher, Cody
(2011)
B-800
1:57.82
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#5)
2015-05-22
Tapia, Tristan
(2015)
B-800
1:58.80
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2015-05-01
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
1:59.24
Wayne Invitational
(#13)
2010-05-22
Topper, Keith
(2010)
B-800
1:59.61
OH D1 Districts
(#7)
2015-02-27
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
2:00.01
OH#12
Defiance HS Open #2
(#1)
2015-01-31
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-800
2:00.53
Richey HS Indoor Tune Up
(#1)
2014-03-16
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1500
4:13.29
OH#2 -enr to 1 mile
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#5)
2005-06-04
Schweikert, Nik
(2005)
B-1600
4:14.69
US#57 OH#4
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2014-05-30
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:20.74
OH#34
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-29
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:21.96
OH#36
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-09
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:22.33
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2015-02-14
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.02
OH#10
Spire HS Showcase
(#5)
2014-05-02
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:23.38
Wayne Invitational
(#6)
2014-05-23
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-1600
4:24.40
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-02-21
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-Mile
4:28.42
OH#4
UK HS Invitational
(#17)
2014-03-16
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-Mile
4:29.90
OH#7
New Balance Indoor Nationals - Freshman
(#4)
2014-07-27
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:09.23
US#13 OH#1
USATF National Junior Olympics 15-16
(#1)
2014-06-15
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:14.47
NB Outdoor Nationals
(#11)
2015-08-02
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:14.83
OH#2
USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 17-18
(#1)
2014-07-13
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:16.25
USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics
(#1)
2015-07-01
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:18.48
USATF World Youth Trials
(#1)
2014-06-29
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:18.84
USATF Youth Championships (15-16)
(#1)
2013-07-25
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:25.08
OH#1
USATF National Junior Olympics - 15/16
(#1)
2015-07-12
Ewert, Benjamin
(2017)
B-ST2K
6:27.80
USATF JO Region 5 Qualifier
(#1)
2007-06-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:18.07
US#84 OH#6
OH D1 State OUT
(#4)
2007-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:19.02
OH Reg 4 D1 OUT
(#4)
2015-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:57.28
OH#17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2014-05-30
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:58.08
OH#21
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2015-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.61
OH D1 Region 4
(#4)
2014-06-07
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:59.63
OH D1 State Meet
(#14)
2014-05-23
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:02.98
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2014-05-23
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-100
12.43
w(2.8)
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-01-24
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-200
26.92
OH#56
Jimmy Carnes Invitational
(#8)
2014-05-30
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
56.91
OH#23 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
57.35
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-02
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
57.62
Wayne Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-22
Anguiano, Alyssia
(2011)
G-400
58.41
OH#54
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-09
Stephens, Nikki
(0)
G-400
58.42
Firebird Invitational
(#1)
2014-05-30
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-400
59.55
OH#92 pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#6)
2009-05-22
Anguiano, Alyssia
(2011)
G-400
59.70
pre
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2009-05-29
Anguiano, Alyssia
(2011)
G-400
59.76
OH D1 Dayton Region 4
(#8)
2014-05-23
Rankin, Alexandra
(2017)
G-400
59.82
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:11.22
US#69 OH#4
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2014-06-07
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:13.92
OH#14
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2015-05-01
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:14.36
OH#22
Wayne Invitational
(#3)
2011-05-13
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:14.58
OH#12
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#2)
2013-05-24
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:14.59
OH#17
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-05-31
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:15.02
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2014-05-23
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:15.38
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2014-05-30
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:15.51
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2011-05-28
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:15.56
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#4)
2014-05-02
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:16.93
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-20
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:17.24
OH D1 Dayton District
(#3)
2012-05-19
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:17.27
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:17.34
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#4)
2015-05-01
Pierce, Stephani
(2018)
G-800
2:17.40
OH#46
Wayne Invitational
(#8)
2015-05-29
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:19.65
OH D1 Region 4
(#9)
2015-03-07
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:20.62
OH#15
OH Indoor State Meet
(#8)
2015-02-21
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:22.24
UK HS Invitational
(#12)
2014-03-08
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-800
2:23.29
OH#15
OH D1 Indoor State Championships
(#6)
2013-02-02
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-800
2:23.47
OH#18
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#2)
2012-06-16
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1500
4:42.93
OH#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#12)
2012-06-02
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:49.61
US#24 OH#1
OH D1 State Meet
(#1)
2013-06-08
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:51.23
US#34 OH#2
OH D1 State Champs
(#1)
2013-05-31
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:52.89
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-05-24
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:53.55
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2013-06-15
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:56.80
Midwest Meet of Champions
(#4)
2012-05-19
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.02
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2011-05-28
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
4:57.34
OH#5
OH D1 Dayton Regional
(#2)
2012-05-11
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:00.98
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2012-04-13
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:01.35
Bellbrook Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-20
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.17
OH D1 Dayton District
(#2)
2011-06-04
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:02.17
OH D1 State Meet
(#8)
2012-05-25
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:04.22
OH D1 Region 4
(#1)
2013-02-02
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-1600
5:05.76
US#60 OH#2
Richey HS Early Bird Meet
(#1)
2015-05-22
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-1600
5:07.35
OH#38
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#2)
2012-06-16
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-Mile
5:03.10
OH#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#12)
2015-04-25
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-Mile
5:03.90
OH#5
Eastern Relays
(#4)
2015-05-08
Grant, Jordan
(2017)
G-Mile
5:05.03
Mason Invitational
(#6)
2013-04-20
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-Mile
5:05.06
OH#4
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#1)
2013-02-24
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-Mile
5:08.46
OH#2
Brooks PR Invitational
(#12)
2012-05-11
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
10:43.30
OH#2
Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship
(#1)
2004-06-05
Eckerly, Carol
(2004)
G-3200
10:47.20
US#60 OH#4
Statemeet Div 1
(#2)
2004-05-29
Eckerly, Carol
(2004)
G-3200
10:47.86
Region Div 1
(#3)
2013-04-20
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
10:50.06
OH#7
Mansfield Mahock Relays
(#2)
2011-05-13
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
10:54.54
OH#6
Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships
(#1)
1999-06-05
Storage, Kara
(1999)
G-3200
10:59.57
US#68 OH#3
Division 1
(#3)
2012-06-02
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
11:01.94
OH D1 State Meet
(#6)
2015-05-01
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:04.25
OH#19
Wayne Invitational
(#4)
2013-05-24
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
11:04.95
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2015-05-22
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:09.83
OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton
(#1)
2013-05-31
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
11:10.67
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2004-03-13
Eckerly, Carol
(2004)
G-3200
11:11.06
US#22 OH#3
Ohio Elite
(#1)
2012-05-25
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
11:11.55
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2015-05-29
Turner, Aurora
(2015)
G-3200
11:14.23
OH D1 Region 4
(#5)
2015-05-01
Hensley, Emma
(2015)
G-3200
11:16.13
OH#39
Wayne Invitational
(#9)
2011-04-15
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-3200
11:23.95
Bellbrook Golden Eagle Invitationial
(#1)
2014-05-23
Dunteman, Ashley
(2016)
G-3200
11:24.93
OH#48
OH D1 Dayton District
(#4)
2012-06-16
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:06.32
US#15 OH#1
NB Nationals - Championship
(#4)
2012-04-07
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:11.58
Endurance Sports Invitational
(#1)
2011-03-26
Leiher, Sydney
(2013)
G-ST2K
7:45.48
OH#1
Centerville Elk Relays
(#1)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
48.88
OH#12 pre
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.25
OH D1 Region 4
(#3)
2014-05-23
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.56
OH D1 Dayton District
(#1)
2014-05-30
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.77
pre
OH D1 Region 4
(#2)
2014-06-07
Girls Relay
G-4x100
49.85
OH D1 State Meet
(#9)
2010-05-22
Girls Relay
G-4x200
1:46.44
OH#85 pre
OH D1 Districts
(#3)
2002-06-08
Girls Relay
G-4x400
3:52.39
US#45 OH#3
State Meet Div 1
(#3)
2015-05-01
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:24.32
OH#15
Wayne Invitational
(#2)
Continue with next 125 performances
2015
Name
School
Hensley, Emma
University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH
(Big East Conference)
2013
Name
School
Leiher, Sydney
Syracuse University, NY
(Atlantic Coast Conference)
Bailey, Hannah
Morehead State University, KY
(Ohio Valley Conference)
Link directly to this page