Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bedford, OH
City: BEDFORD
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.87 OH#20 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.93 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.71 OH#9 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.75 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-02 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.92 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.03 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-06-06 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.08 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.22 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Brandon, Cameron (2016) B-110H 14.93 OH#40 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-29 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 39.75 OH#56 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 39.76 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 40.27 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 40.86 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 OH#16 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Optimist Meet (#4)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Eastlake North Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 Optimist Meet (#7)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.80 Kimberky Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.87 Eastlake North Ranger Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Tidmore, Brianna (2016) G-400 59.67 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Tidmore, Brianna (2016) G-400 59.68 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Tidmore, Brianna (2016) G-400 59.78 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-29 Tidmore, Brianna (2016) G-400 59.78 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-02 Tidmore, Brianna (2016) G-400 1:00.00 Optimist Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 OH#49 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.89 OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.95 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.45 OH#88 Optimist Meet (#4)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.60 Kimberky Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-08 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#6)
2015-02-22 Adams, Emmanuel (2015) B-60 7.28 OH#85 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2015-02-08 Moss, Chawntez (2016) B-60 7.32 OH#97 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#8)
2015-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.44 OH#26 Kent State HS Open #3 (#6)
2015-02-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.44 OH#18 Kent State HS Open #3 (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#47 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Avon Reynolds Relays (#1)
2014-04-04 Waite, Megan (2014) G-SP 35'4.5" Knight Warm Up Invitational (#2)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.15 OH#83 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#8)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 6.98 US#81 OH#9 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.02 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.03 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.06 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-03-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.06 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-22 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.07 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2014-01-25 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.08 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.08 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.10 Akron U HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-02-22 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2014-03-02 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.17 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2014-01-25 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#4)
2014-03-02 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.22 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2014-01-17 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#10)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 OH#27 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Kimberly Relays (#2)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 OH#22 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 Willougby South Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 Wilson, Jamil B-55 6.82 OH#36 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2013-01-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.94 OH#48 Youngstown State HS Meet #1 (#2)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Lake Erie League Championship (#3)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 OH#35 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.13 OH#26 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.33 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.66 Lake Erie League Championship (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 OH#65 Lake Erie League Championship (#2)
2012-04-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.80 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-02-18 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.26 OH#77 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2012-02-18 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2012-03-04 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'8" OH#7 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'7" Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-02-05 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'6.25" Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-15 Johnson, Dezmin B-100 11.35 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#2)
2011-04-15 Johnson, Dezmin B-200 23.30 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#3)
2011-01-01 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.78 pre NWIMedina Relays (#5)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.94 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.99 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-300H 42.89 Willoughby South Invitational (#4)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#65 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 Willoughby South Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 OH#58 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.60 Willoughby South Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Zittleman, Amanda (2011) G-800 2:23.76 OH#75 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 Herring, Ciara (2012) G-SP 35'4.25" OH D1 Ravenna District (#4)
2011-04-15 Sumpter, Vaniece G-SP 33'10.75" pre Willoughby South Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Sumpter, Vaniece G-SP 33'10.75" Willoughby South Invitational (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-24 Wilson, Jamil B-55 6.82 OH#36 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #3 (#1)
2014-03-01 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 6.98 US#81 OH#9 Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-03-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.02 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-03-01 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.03 pre Arnold Classic Indoor Meet (#1)
2014-02-15 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.06 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-03-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.06 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#8)
2014-02-22 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.07 Rubber City HS Open (#4)
2014-01-25 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.08 Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.08 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#5)
2014-02-08 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.10 Akron U HS Invitational (#4)
2014-02-15 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-02-22 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.14 pre Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2014-03-02 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.17 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2014-01-25 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Youngstown State HS Meet #2 (#4)
2014-03-02 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.22 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#9)
2012-02-18 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.26 OH#77 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2015-02-08 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-60 7.26 OH#75 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#6)
2014-01-17 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.27 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#10)
2015-02-22 Adams, Emmanuel (2015) B-60 7.28 OH#85 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2012-02-18 Agee, Steven (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#7)
2010-02-21 Magby, Sequayah (2010) B-60 7.30 OH#74 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#8)
2015-02-08 Moss, Chawntez (2016) B-60 7.32 OH#97 pre Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#8)
2010-03-07 Magby, Sequayah (2010) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State #3 (#19)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.87 OH#20 w(1.4)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.93 w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.93 pre w(2.8)OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-100 10.95 pre w(1.8)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2011-04-15 Johnson, Dezmin B-100 11.35 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.71 OH#9 w(1.1)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.75 w(3.1)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2015-05-02 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 21.92 w(0.4)Optimist Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.03 pre w(1.2)OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2015-06-06 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.08 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-06-06 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.22 w(1.1)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Odom, Cameron (2016) B-200 22.23 pre w(1.9)OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2011-04-15 Johnson, Dezmin B-200 23.30 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#3)
1999-06-05 Evans, Lee (1999) B-110H 13.73 NWIDivision 1 (#2)
2000-06-03 Williams, Ken (2001) B-110H 13.76 US#5 OH#1 p w(1.9)Div 1 Finals (#1)
2001-06-02 Williams, Ken (2001) B-110H 13.77 US#6 OH#1 w(0.6)State Div 1
1999-06-05 Williams, Ken (2001) B-110H 14.08 NWIDivision 1 (#3)
2015-05-29 Brandon, Cameron (2016) B-110H 14.93 OH#40 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2011-01-01 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.78 pre NWIMedina Relays (#5)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.94 pre NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#5)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-110H 15.99 NWIWilloughby South Invitational (#5)
1999-06-05 Evans, Lee (1999) B-300H 37.32 US#16 OH#2 Division 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 39.75 OH#56 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 39.76 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 40.27 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2015-05-22 Cloud, Trent (2017) B-300H 40.86 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2011-04-15 Hall, Deion B-300H 42.89 Willoughby South Invitational (#4)
2008-05-28 Jester, Tiron (2008) B-HJ 6'8" US#91 OH#7 OH Reg 1 D1 OUT (#1)
2008-03-15 Jester, Tiron (2008) B-LJ 23'3" US#18 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#2)
2008-02-09 Jester, Tiron (2008) B-LJ 22'8.5" Akron Perf IN (#1)
2012-03-04 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'8" OH#7 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2012-02-18 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'7" Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2012-02-05 Johnson, Dezmin B-TJ 42'6.25" Youngstown State HS Meet #3 (#1)
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.55 US#32 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
2001-06-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.72 US#69 OH#2 State Div 1 (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.24 OH#4 OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.58 OH#16 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre OH D1 Region - Youngstown (#3)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.62 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.66 OH#14 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.75 OH#19 OH D1 Ravenna District (#1)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.87 OH#27 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.89 pre OH D1 Districts (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.92 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.03 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.04 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.07 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.19 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.34 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.35 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.36 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.39 OH#65 OH D1 Ravenna District (#3)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.47 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Optimist Meet (#4)
2013-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.49 Kimberly Relays (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.67 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#11)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 OH D1 Region 1 (#14)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.74 Lake Erie League Championship (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.85 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.93 Eastlake North Ranger Relays (#1)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.94 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.98 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2011-01-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.63 Medina Relays (#3)
2011-04-15 Boys Relay B-4x100 44.96 Willoughby South Invitational (#2)
2013-05-15 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.72 OH#22 Lake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.96 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.16 OH#35 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.17 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.21 OH#35 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.42 OH#30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2013-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH#47 OH D1 Nordonia District (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.94 OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.97 OH D1 Northeast District - Nordonia (#3)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.21 OH#58 OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 pre OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.22 OH D1 Youngstown Regional (#9)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.24 OH#57 pre OH D1 Ravenna District (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.27 Lake Erie League Championship (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 pre OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.52 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#7)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.53 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.56 Ranger Relays (#1)
2013-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.63 Willougby South Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.65 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.74 OH D1 Nordonia District (#2)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2009-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.79 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#13)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.81 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2009-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 Lake Erie League Erie Division (#2)
2012-04-28 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.47 Mentor Cardinal Relays (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.55 Optimist Meet (#7)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State