Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Beechcroft, OH
City: COLUMBUS
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-100 12.25 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.38 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.42 pre NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.67 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.79 pre NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.97 NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-21 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-60 7.97 OH#26 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-20 Chappel, Kevin B-200 22.02 NWIGilcrest-White Invitational (#15)
2012-05-25 Duncan, James (2012) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-04-20 Cannady, Hailee G-200 25.04 NWIGilcrest-White Invitational (#10)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-11 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.81 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.87 OH#10 w(0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.99 w(-2.9)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 OH#92 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.13 Granville Invitational (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 OH#38 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2010-05-26 Franklin, Kalantra (2010) G-100 12.35 OH#21 w(1.6)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Districts (#2)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Carter, Austin (2010) B-60 7.12 OH#22 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#18)
2010-02-20 Carter, Austin (2010) B-200 23.00 OH#33 U-Kentucky Inv (#24)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Carter, Austin (2010) B-100 10.87 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-02 Carter, Austin (2010) B-100 10.98 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-02 Carter, Austin (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2009-05-23 Jackson, Jamel (2009) B-300H 41.82 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#6)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 OH#42 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 OH#12 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.33 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2009-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.26 OH#17 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.47 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.04 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-20 Carter, Austin (2010) B-60 7.12 OH#22 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#18)
2011-05-11 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.81 NWIColumbus City League Championships (#1)
2011-06-04 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.87 OH#10 w(0.4)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2009-06-06 Carter, Austin (2010) B-100 10.87 pre NWIOH Div 1 Statemeet (#4)
2009-05-02 Carter, Austin (2010) B-100 10.98 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Glover, Daron (2011) B-100 10.99 w(-2.9)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2012-04-20 Chappel, Kevin B-200 22.02 NWIGilcrest-White Invitational (#15)
2009-05-02 Carter, Austin (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#2)
2010-02-20 Carter, Austin (2010) B-200 23.00 OH#33 U-Kentucky Inv (#24)
2009-05-23 Jackson, Jamel (2009) B-300H 41.82 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#6)
2012-05-25 Duncan, James (2012) B-LJ 22'5.75" NWIOH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.22 OH#6 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2011-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.29 pre OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 pre OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.97 OH#38 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.15 OH#42 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.17 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#3)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.44 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 Columbus City League Championships (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.83 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.87 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#5)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.22 OH#12 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.64 pre OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.06 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.33 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.66 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#2)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#3)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.29 OH#92 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2009-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.43 Gary Smith Invitational (#5)
2009-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.00 Marion-Franklin Red Devil Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#10)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.94 OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.13 Granville Invitational (#1)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.26 OH#17 OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.47 pre OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.42 pre OH D1 Dublin District 3 (#1)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.04 OH D1 Pickerington Region 3 (#6)
2015-02-21 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-60 7.97 OH#26 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-100 12.25 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-100 12.27 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Franklin, Kalantra (2010) G-100 12.35 OH#21 w(1.6)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#6)
2012-04-20 Cannady, Hailee G-200 25.04 NWIGilcrest-White Invitational (#10)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.38 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.42 pre NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.67 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.79 pre NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#1)
2015-05-23 Banks, Dayana (2016) G-200 25.97 NWIOH D2 Central District 1 (#2)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.80 OH#18 OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.95 pre OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 pre OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.01 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.71 OH D1 Districts (#2)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State