Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Bellbrook, OH
City: BELLBROOK
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Wahl, Melissa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Wahl, Melissa (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-06-07 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.38 OH D1 Region 4 (#17)
2013-09-14 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#8)
2013-08-24 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Bob Scull Invitational (#2)
2013-10-26 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.37 OH#47 OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2013-09-14 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#7)
2013-08-24 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 Bob Scull Invitational (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Miller, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:32.54 OH#39 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2013-05-31 Miller, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:39.77 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2013-05-24 Kirchens, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.22 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2013-05-31 Kirchens, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2013-05-24 Sanderson, Jenny (2013) G-3200 11:20.95 OH#48 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Swain, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Southwest Buckeye League Met (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-19 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.30 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2012-05-25 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.72 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2012-04-13 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.41 Bellbrook Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.71 Dean Stoltz Invitational (#1)

2011 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-10-15 Swain, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:20.36 SW Buckeye League (#2)
2011-10-15 Sanderson, Jenny (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.91 SW Buckeye League (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Yates, Justin (2011) B-400 49.60 OH#31 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:29.38 OH#23 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:34.31 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-06 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:36.01 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:38.54 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.30 OH D1 Dayton District (#6)
2011-05-14 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.50 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2011-05-14 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 53'5.25" OH#43 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2011-01-01 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 51'3.5" Kenneth Beard Invitational (#1)
2011-01-01 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 51'3.5" pre Kenneth Beard Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 50'11.5" Bulldog Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 50'3.75" OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2011-04-12 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 48'6" Bellbrook Relays (#1)
2011-05-21 Thayer, Brandi (2012) G-400 59.61 OH#87 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)

2010 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-11-06 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 OH State XC (#14)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-04-30 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 52'4.25" OH#54 Wayne Invitational OH (#4)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" US#60 OH#10 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" pre Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 58'6.5" Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 58'6.5" pre Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-04-29 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'6.25" Field Event Classic (#3)
2009-06-06 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'2.75" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-22 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'0.5" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-29 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 54'4.75" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-24 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 53'6.75" Dayton Relays (#1)
2009-04-10 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 53'4" Troy Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 167'10" OH#17 pre Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 167'10" Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 163'9" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 162'0" pre Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 162'0" Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Lewis, Hannah (2009) G-300H 46.94 OH#84 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2009-05-29 Lewis, Hannah (2009) G-300H 47.67 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#13)

2009 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-02-28 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 55'0" US#81 OH#11 St. Charles Open (#1)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-14 Yates, Justin (2011) B-400 49.60 OH#31 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2011-05-28 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:29.38 OH#23 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2013-05-24 Miller, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:32.54 OH#39 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-20 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:34.31 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2011-05-06 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:36.01 Mason-Rod Russell Invitational (#2)
2011-04-29 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-3200 9:38.54 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2013-05-31 Miller, Brad (2014) B-3200 9:39.77 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2012-05-19 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.30 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2012-05-25 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 40.72 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#11)
2013-05-24 Kirchens, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.22 OH D1 Dayton District (#3)
2011-05-20 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.30 OH D1 Dayton District (#6)
2012-04-13 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.41 Bellbrook Invitational (#1)
2011-05-14 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.50 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Kirchens, Connor (2013) B-300H 41.63 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#13)
2012-04-21 Nartker, Travis (2012) B-300H 41.71 Dean Stoltz Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'7" OH#9 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-30 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'6" OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-23 Everidge, Tyler (2014) B-HJ 6'5" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" US#60 OH#10 Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 59'7.5" pre Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 58'6.5" Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 58'6.5" pre Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-04-29 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'6.25" Field Event Classic (#3)
2009-06-06 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'2.75" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-22 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 56'0.5" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-02-28 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 55'0" US#81 OH#11 St. Charles Open (#1)
2009-05-29 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 54'4.75" OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-04-24 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 53'6.75" Dayton Relays (#1)
2011-05-14 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 53'5.25" OH#43 Southwestern Buckeye League Championships (#1)
2009-04-10 Longo, Sam (2009) B-SP 53'4" Troy Invitational (#1)
2010-04-30 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 52'4.25" OH#54 Wayne Invitational OH (#4)
2011-01-01 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 51'3.5" Kenneth Beard Invitational (#1)
2011-01-01 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 51'3.5" pre Kenneth Beard Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 50'11.5" Bulldog Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 50'3.75" OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2011-04-12 Longo, Matt (2011) B-SP 48'6" Bellbrook Relays (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 167'10" OH#17 pre Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-08 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 167'10" Rod Russel Mason Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 163'9" OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 162'0" pre Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2009-05-02 Longo, Sam (2009) B-DT 162'0" Kenny Beard Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Thayer, Brandi (2012) G-400 59.61 OH#87 OH D2 Dayton District (#2)
2013-05-24 Sanderson, Jenny (2013) G-3200 11:20.95 OH#48 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2009-05-22 Lewis, Hannah (2009) G-300H 46.94 OH#84 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2009-05-29 Lewis, Hannah (2009) G-300H 47.67 pre OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#13)
2015-05-22 Wahl, Melissa (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#29 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Wahl, Melissa (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-10-26 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:09.38 OH D1 Region 4 (#17)
2010-11-06 Stephens, Jake (2011) B-5k_XC 16:14.70 OH State XC (#14)
2013-09-14 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:16.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#8)
2013-08-24 Miller, Brad (2014) B-5k_XC 16:22.30 Bob Scull Invitational (#2)
2013-10-26 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 18:48.37 OH#47 OH D1 Region 4 (#12)
2013-09-14 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:06.00 Alliance XC Invitational (#7)
2013-08-24 Parker, Kayla (2017) G-5k_XC 19:19.30 Bob Scull Invitational (#2)
2011-10-15 Swain, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:20.36 SW Buckeye League (#2)
2011-10-15 Sanderson, Jenny (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.91 SW Buckeye League (#5)
2012-10-13 Swain, Courtney (2013) G-5k_XC 19:24.00 Southwest Buckeye League Met (#4)


2014
NameSchool
Miller, Brad Ohio University-Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State