College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Botkins, OH
City:
BOTKINS
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
2015 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-10-10
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:16.20
OH#26
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.30
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-19
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.62
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.80
Bob Schul Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.77
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2015 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#89
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015-06-06
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.81
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
OH D3 Southwest District - Milton Union
(#2)
2015-05-29
Miller, Josh
(2017)
B-SP
51'5.25"
OH#73
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015-06-06
Miller, Josh
(2017)
B-SP
50'2.5"
OH D3 State Meet
(#12)
2015-06-06
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.11
OH#16
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-06-06
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
45.21
OH#28
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
45.55
OH D3 Region 12
(#1)
2015-06-06
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.29
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.61
OH D3 Southwest District - Milton Union
(#1)
2015-05-29
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.80
pre
OH D3 Region 12
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.58
OH#51
OH D3 Region 12
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.75
OH#56
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-03-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-800
2:22.74
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.36
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2014 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-09-13
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.35
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.35
OH D3 State Meet
(#13)
2014-08-30
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.80
Gray
Columbus Grove Invitational
(#1)
2014 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2014-05-30
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.07
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2014-05-30
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.10
OH#88
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2014-05-30
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.82
pre
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2014-05-24
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.90
OH D3 Milton-Union District
(#2)
2013 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2013-10-05
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.40
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#4)
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-05-25
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-800
2:15.76
OH#26
OH D3 Region 12
(#3)
2012-06-02
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-800
2:18.98
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2012-05-25
Underwood, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-DT
126'3"
OH#44
OH D3 Region 12
(#1)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-04-09
Newman, Dylan
(2011)
B-SP
48'9.25"
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-09
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-1600
5:34.64
OH#81
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#3)
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2015-05-29
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#89
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015-06-06
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.81
OH D3 State Meet
(#9)
2015-05-23
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:58.99
OH D3 Southwest District - Milton Union
(#2)
2014-05-30
Jones, Austin
(2015)
B-800
1:59.07
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2015-05-29
Miller, Josh
(2017)
B-SP
51'5.25"
OH#73
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015-06-06
Miller, Josh
(2017)
B-SP
50'2.5"
OH D3 State Meet
(#12)
2011-04-09
Newman, Dylan
(2011)
B-SP
48'9.25"
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-800
2:15.76
OH#26
OH D3 Region 12
(#3)
2012-06-02
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-800
2:18.98
OH D3 State Meet
(#6)
2015-03-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-800
2:22.74
OH#22
OH Indoor State Meet
(#6)
2015-06-06
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-1600
5:02.11
OH#16
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-03-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-1600
5:12.36
OH#11
OH Indoor State Meet
(#4)
2011-04-09
Bailey, Brittany
(2012)
G-1600
5:34.64
OH#81
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#3)
2015-06-06
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
45.21
OH#28
OH D3 State Meet
(#2)
2015-05-29
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
45.55
OH D3 Region 12
(#1)
2015-06-06
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.29
pre
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-05-23
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
46.61
OH D3 Southwest District - Milton Union
(#1)
2014-05-30
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.10
OH#88
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2015-05-29
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.80
pre
OH D3 Region 12
(#2)
2014-05-30
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.82
pre
OH D3 Region 12
(#6)
2014-05-24
Bornhorst, Whitney
(2015)
G-300H
47.90
OH D3 Milton-Union District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Underwood, Kaitlin
(2012)
G-DT
126'3"
OH#44
OH D3 Region 12
(#1)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x400
4:02.58
OH#51
OH D3 Region 12
(#2)
2015-05-29
Girls Relay
G-4x800
9:38.75
OH#56
OH D3 Region 12
(#4)
2015-10-10
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:16.20
OH#26
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#1)
2015-11-07
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
18:29.30
OH D3 State Meet
(#4)
2015-09-19
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:00.62
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2015-08-29
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:04.80
Bob Schul Invitational
(#1)
2015-09-12
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:13.77
Tiffin XC Carnival
(#3)
2014-09-13
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.35
Eaton XC Invitational
(#1)
2014-11-01
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:27.35
OH D3 State Meet
(#13)
2013-10-05
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:28.40
Anna Rocket Invitational
(#4)
2014-08-30
Flora, Chloe
(2016)
G-5k_XC
19:29.80
Gray
Columbus Grove Invitational
(#1)
2016
Name
School
Flora, Chloe
University of Dayton, OH
(Atlantic 10 Conference)
2015
Name
School
Jones, Austin
Lake Erie College, OH
(Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)
Link directly to this page