Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Brunswick, OH
City: BRUNSWICK
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-03 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:25.92 OH#16 Midwest Meet of Champions (#4)
2015-10-10 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:35.50 The Legends Meet (#2)
2015-09-26 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:43.51 Strongsville Invitational (#4)
2015-08-29 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:51.00 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-11-07 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.00 OH D1 State Meet (#24)
2015-10-24 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:52.37 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#2)
2015-09-12 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-5k_XC 15:53.81 Tiffin XC Carnival (#13)
2015-10-17 Bizon, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:23.60 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#8)
2015-10-03 Bizon, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:26.89 Midwest Meet of Champions (#28)
2015-10-10 Bizon, Tim (2016) B-5k_XC 16:27.10 The Legends Meet (#21)
2015-10-03 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 17:58.83 OH#11 Midwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2015-10-10 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:04.00 OH#14 The Legends Meet (#2)
2015-10-10 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:06.40 The Legends Meet (#3)
2015-09-26 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:07.07 Strongsville Invitational (#2)
2015-11-07 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:14.50 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-09-12 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:22.93 Tiffin XC Carnival (#2)
2015-10-03 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.68 OH#47 Midwest Meet of Champions (#7)
2015-10-03 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:31.61 Midwest Meet of Champions (#8)
2015-09-05 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:33.90 Mentor Cardinal Classic (#1)
2015-10-17 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:34.20 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#3)
2015-10-24 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:36.26 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#2)
2015-11-07 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 18:36.60 OH D1 State Meet (#18)
2015-09-26 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:40.31 Strongsville Invitational (#6)
2015-11-28 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:46.20 Foot Locker Midwest (#46)
2015-10-17 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:56.80 Greater Cleveland Conference Championships (#6)
2015-09-12 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 18:57.26 Tiffin XC Carnival (#8)
2015-11-07 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.60 OH D1 State Meet (#39)
2015-10-10 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 18:59.70 The Legends Meet (#8)
2015-08-29 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:02.70 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#2)
2015-09-05 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:05.30 Mentor Cardinal Classic (#4)
2015-09-26 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:08.86 Strongsville Invitational (#14)
2015-09-12 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.36 Tiffin XC Carnival (#18)
2015-09-05 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:18.60 Mentor Cardinal Classic (#5)
2015-10-24 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-5k_XC 19:26.55 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#6)
2015-10-24 Pasadyn, Felicia (2019) G-5k_XC 19:26.99 OH D1 Northeast District - Medina (#7)
2015-08-29 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 GlenOak Golden Eagle Invitational (#3)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-800 1:55.95 OH#36 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-800 1:56.96 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-08 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:17.20 OH#17 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:17.71 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:19.62 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-05-22 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:23.16 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2015-05-01 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-3200 9:27.96 OH#30 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-04-25 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-3200 9:33.83 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 57'7.75" OH#19 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 56'8" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-06-06 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 55'9.75" OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'8.5" Jackson Twilight Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Zak, Nick (2015) B-DT 170'11" OH#15 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-29 Zak, Nick (2015) B-DT 169'6" OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-08 Zak, Nick (2015) B-DT 168'7" Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-DT 166'8" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-25 Zak, Nick (2015) B-DT 160'3" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-100 12.27 pre w(2.1)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-29 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-100 12.30 w(2.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-22 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-100 12.34 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2015-06-06 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-100 12.35 OH#25 pre w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-05-29 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-200 25.22 OH#25 w(0.5)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-200 25.51 pre NWIOH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Lack, Bailey (2016) G-200 25.77 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-22 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-1600 5:06.04 OH#33 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-29 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-1600 5:08.00 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-1600 5:08.31 OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2015-06-06 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-3200 11:17.41 OH#42 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-05-29 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-3200 11:17.44 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Pasadyn, Vanessa (2016) G-3200 11:19.36 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-25 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-3200 11:19.61 OH#46 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#5)
2015-05-22 Craddock, Rebecca (2017) G-3200 11:22.37 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-05-29 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-100H 14.73 w(2.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-100H 14.80 pre w(3.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-22 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-100H 15.24 NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-29 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 43.70 OH#5 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 44.65 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 44.83 pre OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 45.07 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-08 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 45.48 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 46.02 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-25 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 46.65 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Maslowski, Gabby (2015) G-300H 47.50 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-04-25 Rozier, Gabby (2016) G-SP 36'3.75" Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#6)
2015-05-22 Rozier, Gabby (2016) G-SP 35'6" OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#5)
2015-05-01 Rozier, Gabby (2016) G-SP 35'5.75" Berea Kiwanis Relays (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.29 OH#7 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.60 pre OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.74 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.10 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.10 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.12 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#3)
2015-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.92 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.55 OH#42 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.31 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.34 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#4)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.43 OH#11 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:55.74 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.27 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.57 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.60 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.22 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2015-06-06 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.15 US#81 OH#10 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:19.85 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.27 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:31.11 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#2)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:58.90 OH#17 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)
2015-06-21 Girls Relay G-4x1M 21:43.08 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals (#26)
2015-05-01 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:12.00 US#29 OH#2 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2015-04-11 Girls Relay G-4x16 21:41.98 Nordonia Knight Relays (#1)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-60 7.21 OH#63 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2015-02-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-60 7.28 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2015-03-07 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:23.43 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-01-31 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-Mile 4:30.60 OH#8 Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2015-01-24 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 55'0" US#89 OH#14 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #2 (#3)
2015-01-31 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 53'8" Kent State HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-02-14 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 53'2.5" Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#4)
2015-01-17 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 52'10" Jerome Fields HS Open (#3)
2015-02-08 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 52'5.5" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#4)
2015-03-07 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 52'0.25" OH Indoor State Meet (#10)
2015-02-21 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'10" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#4)
2014-12-07 Zak, Nick (2015) B-SP 51'9" Tiffin Holiday Open (#1)
2015-03-07 Zak, Nick (2015) B-WT 70'4.75" US#16 OH#6 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-03-15 Zak, Nick (2015) B-WT 69'8.75" New Balance Indoor Nationals (#10)
2015-02-08 Zak, Nick (2015) B-WT 69'4" Mt. Union HS Qualifier #1 (#1)
2015-02-21 Zak, Nick (2015) B-WT 67'8" Rubber City HS Open Meet (#2)
2015-01-17 Zak, Nick (2015) B-WT 66'4" Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Norman, Richie (2014) B-55 6.63 OH#6 Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#1)
2012-03-11 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-55 6.68 OH#16 Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2012-03-11 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-55 6.69 pre Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#1)
2014-02-01 Norman, Richie (2014) B-55 6.75 pre Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#2)
2012-03-11 Norman, Richie (2014) B-55 6.83 OH#36 Oberlin HS Invitational #4 (#4)
2009-03-21 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-60 6.95 US#37 OH#6 pre OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2009-03-21 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-60 6.98 OATCC State Div 1 (#4)
2014-03-08 Norman, Richard (2014) B-60 7.03 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-03-02 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.04 OH#12 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-02-23 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.05 Kent State HS Meet #2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Norman, Richard (2014) B-60 7.05 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2012-02-25 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.09 OH#29 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#5)
1999-03-14 Harris, Dave (1999) B-60 7.10 Nike Indoor Classic
2011-02-08 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.10 OH#15 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-12 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.10 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#3)
2014-03-02 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.11 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#5)
2011-03-06 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.12 Kent State #3 (#10)
2012-02-18 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.12 Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2011-02-20 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.12 OH#18 Kent State #2 (#3)
2013-02-16 Norman, Richard (2014) B-60 7.13 OH#41 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2011-02-08 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.13 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#3)
2011-02-12 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.13 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#3)
2013-02-16 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.14 OH#44 Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2013-03-03 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.14 OH#44 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#9)
2011-02-20 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.15 pre Kent State #2 (#3)
2012-03-04 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.15 Kent State HS Open #3 (#9)
2012-02-18 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.16 pre Akron Rubber City Open (#2)
2013-02-16 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.16 pre Rubber City HS Open (#3)
2012-03-09 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.17 SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#4)
2012-02-25 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.18 OH#54 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#10)
2012-03-04 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.18 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#11)
2012-03-09 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.19 pre SPIRE Scholastic Open #3 (#4)
2013-02-16 Norman, Richard (2014) B-60 7.21 pre Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2015-02-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-60 7.21 OH#63 Kent State HS Open #3 (#7)
2011-03-06 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.23 pre Kent State #3 (#13)
2011-02-20 Roberts, Nicholas (2013) B-60 7.23 OH#54 Kent State #2 (#6)
2011-02-20 Roberts, Nicholas (2013) B-60 7.25 pre Kent State #2 (#5)
2014-02-23 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.26 pre Kent State HS Meet #2 (#3)
2013-03-03 Norman, Richie (2014) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#16)
2015-02-22 Zak, Nick (2015) B-60 7.28 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#10)
2011-03-19 Roberts, Nick (2013) B-60 7.28 pre OATCCC D1 Championship (#14)
2013-03-03 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.28 pre Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#18)
2011-02-08 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.32 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#14)
2011-02-12 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-60 7.32 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#14)
2011-03-06 Roberts, Nicholas (2013) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State #3 (#32)
2010-05-22 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-100 10.76 w(4.6)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2009-04-25 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-100 10.76 NWIComet Relays (#1)
2009-04-25 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-100 10.86 pre NWIComet Relays (#1)
2010-04-24 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-100 10.88 NWIAmherst Steele Comet Relays (#1)
2012-05-04 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-100 10.88 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-100 10.91 NWINOC - Valley Division (#2)
2014-05-09 Norman, Richie (2014) B-100 10.97 NWIJackson Twilight Meet (#2)
2011-04-09 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-100 11.40 NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2010-05-22 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-200 21.82 w(2.4)OH D1 Districts (#1)
2013-05-24 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.06 OH#21 pre w(1.5)OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-05-25 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.21 OH#29 w(0.2)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-04 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.34 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#4)
2009-03-21 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-200 22.36 US#67 OH#9 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)
2012-05-11 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.42 NWINOC - Valley Division (#2)
2012-05-25 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.44 pre w(-0.9)OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-03-17 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.44 OH#13 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#7)
2010-05-26 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-200 22.45 OH#46 pre w(-1)OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2010-05-22 Pace, Lorenzo (2010) B-200 22.46 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2012-05-18 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.48 pre w(-0.1)OH D1 Steele District (#2)
2011-05-11 Owens, Nick (2011) B-200 22.49 pre NWINE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#4)
2012-02-18 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.71 Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2013-02-16 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.79 OH#32 Rubber City HS Open (#2)
2013-03-03 Yohman, Keith (2013) B-200 22.93 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#12)
2011-04-09 Owens, Nick (2011) B-200 23.00 pre NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2011-05-27 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 48.41 OH#7 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 48.79 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-27 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 48.86 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#1)
2011-06-04 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 48.93 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-11 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.03 NE Ohio Conference - Valley Division (#1)
2010-06-05 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.11 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.11 OH#22 pre OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2011-05-20 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.19 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2010-05-26 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.24 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#1)
2010-05-22 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.52 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.66 OH Div. 1 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 49.66 OH 1A State Meet (#6)
2011-03-19 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 50.88 OH#21 OATCCC D1 Championship (#11)
2011-03-13 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 51.42 pre GaREAT American Indoor Nationals (#5)
2011-02-20 Owens, Nick (2011) B-400 51.74 Kent State #2 (#5)
2011-04-09 Florek, Doug (2013) B-400 52.50 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:51.45 US#21 OH#3 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-29 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:51.53 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#2)
2007-05-25 White, Daniel (2007) B-800 1:52.34 US#32 OH#3 OH Reg 2 D1 OUT (#1)
2007-05-18 White, Daniel (2007) B-800 1:53.25 OH Dist NE D1 Am OUT (#1)
2006-06-02 White, Daniel (2007) B-800 1:53.36 US#73 OH#3 OH State D1 (#2)
2009-05-22 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:54.83 OH D1 Amherst District (#1)
2009-06-20 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:55.80 Nike Outdoor Nat (#33)
2015-05-08 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-800 1:55.95 OH#36 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#2)
2009-04-18 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:56.16 Dublin Coffman Classic (#1)
2009-03-21 Snack, Devon (2010) B-800 1:56.52 US#39 OH#6 OATCC State Div 1 (#6)
2012-05-18 Olshavsky, Austin B-800 1:56.61 OH#57 OH D1 Steele District (#5)
2015-05-22 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-800 1:56.96 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#1)
2007-03-04 White, Daniel (2007) B-800 1:57.17 US#63 OH#4 Kent St #3 IN (#1)
2009-05-22 Vild, Drew (2009) B-800 1:58.21 OH#77 OH D1 Amherst District (#2)
2009-05-29 Vild, Drew (2009) B-800 1:58.36 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#10)
2010-05-26 Yankovich, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:58.75 OH#86 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#9)
2010-05-22 Yankovich, Ryan (2011) B-800 1:59.48 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2014-05-09 Laffin, Tyler (2014) B-800 1:59.62 Jackson Twilight Meet (#5)
2011-04-09 Olshavsky, Austin B-800 2:04.32 Lexington Invitational (#6)
2011-04-09 Yankovich, Ryan (2011) B-800 2:04.63 Lexington Invitational (#7)
2015-05-08 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:17.20 OH#17 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:17.71 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-30 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:18.22 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2015-06-06 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:19.62 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-14 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:19.76 NOC Valley Div Championships (#3)
2014-06-07 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:19.78 OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-23 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:21.30 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-22 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:23.16 OH D1 Northeast District - Brunswick (#3)
2015-03-07 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-1600 4:23.43 OH#13 OH Indoor State Meet (#8)
2015-01-31 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-Mile 4:30.60 OH#8 Kent State HS Open #2 (#6)
2012-05-25 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:20.09 OH#9 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-31 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:25.13 OH#21 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2012-05-18 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:27.66 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2015-05-01 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-3200 9:27.96 OH#30 Berea Kiwanis Relays (#1)
2013-05-24 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:29.52 OH D1 Steele District (#1)
2012-05-04 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:30.42 Jackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-05-20 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:33.62 OH#39 OH D1 Amherst District (#3)
2015-04-25 Bollam-Godbott, Andre (2017) B-3200 9:33.83 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#2)
2013-04-06 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:34.57 Avon Lake Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Menear, Tyler (2013) B-3200 9:35.41 Lexington Invitational (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2011
NameSchool
Braun, Jesse Cornell University, NY (Ivy Group)

2010
NameSchool
Snack, Devon The University of Texas at Austin, TX (Big 12 Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State