Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Centerville, OH
City: CENTERVILLE
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-09-26 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:33.36 OH#3 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#1)
2015-11-07 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 17:39.00 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-09-18 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:05.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#2)
2015-10-17 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:19.19 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#3)
2015-12-05 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:19.40 OH#28 NXN Championships (#60)
2015-09-05 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:21.93 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#1)
2015-12-05 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:22.00 NXN Championships (#64)
2015-09-26 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 18:22.21 OH#34 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#7)
2015-08-15 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:26.00 OHSAA Early Preview Meet (#1)
2015-10-17 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 18:26.45 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#6)
2015-10-17 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:26.47 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#7)
2015-09-26 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:30.97 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#10)
2015-10-17 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 18:32.11 OH#52 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#8)
2015-11-15 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:32.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#35)
2015-11-15 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:38.00 NXN Midwest Regional (#44)
2015-10-17 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 18:39.12 OH#65 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#9)
2015-11-15 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 18:40.90 NXN Midwest Regional (#50)
2015-10-17 Fick, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 18:41.69 OH#69 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#10)
2015-10-17 Whitehead, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:41.73 OH#70 Greater Western Ohio Conference Championships (#11)
2015-09-05 Kilroy, Grace (2019) G-5k_XC 18:43.57 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#3)
2015-11-07 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 18:43.60 OH D1 State Meet (#23)
2015-11-15 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 18:46.30 NXN Midwest Regional (#58)
2015-09-26 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 18:48.88 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#15)
2015-11-07 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 18:49.40 OH D1 State Meet (#26)
2015-11-15 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 18:51.20 NXN Midwest Regional (#71)
2015-11-21 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-5k_XC 18:51.60 Mideast XC Championships (#7)
2015-11-07 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.00 OH D1 State Meet (#29)
2015-09-26 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 18:52.95 Centerville Saturday Night Lights (#17)
2015-11-07 Whitehead, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 18:53.90 OH D1 State Meet (#31)
2015-09-05 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 19:02.47 Asics Hot Summer Bash (#4)
2015-12-05 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.10 NXN Championships (#121)
2015-11-21 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.20 Mideast XC Championships (#11)
2015-11-07 Fick, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:09.90 OH D1 State Meet (#44)
2015-09-18 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#28)
2015-12-05 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-5k_XC 19:12.40 NXN Championships (#130)
2015-11-15 Fick, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:12.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#99)
2015-12-05 Fick, Allison (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.10 NXN Championships (#134)
2015-12-05 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:14.30 NXN Championships (#136)
2015-12-05 Whitehead, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:24.70 NXN Championships (#153)
2015-09-18 Malchow, Taylor (2016) G-5k_XC 19:25.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#38)
2015-09-18 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-5k_XC 19:28.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#39)
2015-09-18 Whitehead, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:29.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#43)
2015-11-15 Whitehead, Rachel (2019) G-5k_XC 19:29.10 NXN Midwest Regional (#136)
2015-10-03 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-3m_XC 17:29.90 OH#1 McQuaid Invitational
2015-10-03 Lowe, Savannah (2019) G-3m_XC 17:58.20 OH#2 McQuaid Invitational

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-08 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-100 10.83 w(4)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-08 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.25 OH#45 w(1.2)Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.29 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-22 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.35 pre w(3.1)OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-01 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.41 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#4)
2015-08-02 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-200 22.49 OH#59 pre w(1.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#22)
2015-05-22 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.50 w(1.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-29 Harmon, Grant (2015) B-400 49.76 OH#48 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-01 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:57.15 OH#59 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2015-05-08 Black, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-01 Steele, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Wayne Invitational (#15)
2015-05-01 Black, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:30.57 OH#40 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2015-06-06 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.50 OH#18 pre w(1.8)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.55 w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-08 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.65 w(1.7)Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.77 w(2.1)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-06-21 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 14.79 pre w(2.1)NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#19)
2015-05-08 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-110H 14.84 OH#36 w(1.7)Mason Invitational (#4)
2015-05-01 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-110H 15.00 pre w(2.4)Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-300H 39.58 OH#47 pre OH D1 State Meet (#11)
2015-05-08 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-300H 39.71 Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-300H 40.53 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-08 Tinnerman, Grant (2016) B-300H 40.53 Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-05-22 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-300H 40.72 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-22 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-300H 40.89 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-01 Anthony, Caleb (2016) B-300H 40.91 Wayne Invitational (#7)
2015-05-01 Tinnerman, Grant (2016) B-300H 40.93 Wayne Invitational (#8)
2015-05-08 Andreatta, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH#40 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Andreatta, Ben (2016) B-HJ 6'4" OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-LJ 23'0" NWIOH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-06-06 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-LJ 22'8.25" OH#5 w(1.5)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-22 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-LJ 22'1" w(-1.3)OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-01 Motley, Ilyaas (2016) B-TJ 43'10" NWIWayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-08 Waldron, Dan B-PV 14'0.5" OH#36 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Eblen, James (2015) B-HT 169'11" OH#4 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.40 OH#10 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.82 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.93 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.00 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.38 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.69 OH#23 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.52 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.89 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.19 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.26 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.31 pre OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.54 OH#12 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:19.84 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.07 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.50 OH#11 OH D1 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:57.92 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.10 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-06-21 Boys Relay B-SMR 3:35.86 OH#3 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#6)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-DMR 10:38.94 OH#2 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-400 57.31 OH#28 Wayne Invitational (#2)
2015-06-06 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-800 2:10.10 US#56 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-13 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-800 2:11.75 Midwest Meet of Champions (#3)
2015-05-01 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-800 2:12.57 OH#7 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-800 2:12.95 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-29 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-800 2:14.97 OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2015-05-08 Jennings, Alexa (2015) G-800 2:16.22 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Angelopolous, Victoria G-800 2:19.94 OH#86 Mason Invitational (#5)
2015-06-21 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-1500 4:48.27 OH#3 to 1 mile NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#22)
2015-05-22 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-1600 4:58.79 OH#8 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-06-06 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-1600 5:00.02 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2015-05-29 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-1600 5:01.45 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2015-05-01 Kohls, Kelsey (2015) G-1600 5:07.16 OH#36 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2015-05-29 Kohls, Kelsey (2015) G-1600 5:08.46 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-22 Kohls, Kelsey (2015) G-1600 5:09.21 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#3)
2015-05-08 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-Mile 4:59.70 US#94 OH#3 Mason Invitational (#2)
2015-06-21 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-Mile 5:06.41 NB Outdoor Nationals - Emerging Elites (#14)
2015-05-08 Kohls, Kelsey (2015) G-Mile 5:08.44 OH#12 Mason Invitational (#9)
2015-05-01 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-3200 10:52.95 OH#6 Wayne Invitational (#1)
2015-03-28 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-3200 11:00.60 Hardin Valley Invitational (#1)
2015-05-01 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-3200 11:05.06 OH#21 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2015-05-22 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-3200 11:15.46 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2015-05-22 Studebaker, Lainey (2016) G-3200 11:20.63 OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#4)
2015-05-29 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-3200 11:23.15 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-05-08 Walsh, Kelli (2018) G-3200 11:24.65 Mason Invitational (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-31 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-55 6.74 OH#13 pre Richey HS Indoor Tune Up (#4)
2012-02-04 Walter, Alexander (2012) B-55 6.78 OH#28 Richey HS Invitational (#1)
2010-01-16 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-55 6.84 OH#62 Richey Early Bird (#7)
2013-02-02 Fintell, Sam (2013) B-55 6.84 OH#39 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#9)
2015-02-27 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.08 OH#31 Defiance HS Open #2 (#2)
2015-03-07 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.12 pre OH Indoor State Meet (#12)
2015-01-17 Whitaker, Chase (2015) B-60 7.16 OH#49 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#3)
2015-01-17 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.17 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#1)
2015-01-17 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.18 U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#6)
2011-02-05 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.20 OH#38 Ohio State Open #2 (#3)
2011-02-05 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.21 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#4)
2015-01-17 Whitaker, Chase (2015) B-60 7.21 pre U of Findlay HS Invitational #1 - D1 (#5)
2011-02-19 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.22 pre U-Kentucky Inv (#5)
1999-03-14 Huston, Ray (2000) B-60 7.23 Nike Indoor Classic
2015-02-14 Whitaker, Chase (2015) B-60 7.23 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#4)
2011-02-05 Odenigbo, Ifeadi (2012) B-60 7.23 OH#54 Ohio State Open #2 (#5)
2014-02-01 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.24 OH#64 OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#5)
2011-02-05 Odenigbo, Ifeadi (2012) B-60 7.25 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#7)
2014-12-07 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.26 OH#75 Tiffin Holiday Open (#1)
2015-02-14 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.26 pre Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#5)
2011-03-06 Odenigbo, Ifeadi (2012) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State #3 (#17)
2015-02-08 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.27 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #3 (#2)
2014-02-22 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.27 pre UK HS Invitational (#36)
2014-02-01 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-60 7.27 pre OSU Buckeye HS Open #2 (#5)
2015-01-10 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.28 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #1 (#4)
2010-02-20 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.29 OH#69 Akron Rubber City Open (#6)
2011-01-22 Odenigbo, Ifeadi (2012) B-60 7.30 Ohio State Open #1 (#10)
2012-03-04 Walter, Alexander (2012) B-60 7.31 pre Kent State HS Open #3 (#23)
2010-02-20 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.31 Prelims Akron Rubber City Open (#8)
2015-01-31 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.33 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#10)
2015-01-31 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.33 Kent State HS Open #2 (#11)
2010-01-23 Melchor, Michael (2011) B-60 7.33 pre Ohio State Open #1 (#12)
2014-12-07 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-60 7.33 Tiffin Holiday Open (#2)
2012-02-18 Walter, Alexander (2012) B-60 7.33 pre U-Kentucky Invitational (#26)
2015-02-14 Whitaker, Chase (2015) B-60 7.33 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#6)
2011-01-22 Odenigbo, Ifeadi (2012) B-60 7.34 pre Ohio State Open #1 (#10)
2015-05-08 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-100 10.83 w(4)Mason Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.22 pre w(2.1)OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2015-05-08 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.25 OH#45 w(1.2)Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-05-29 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.29 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2014-05-30 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.29 OH#42 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2015-05-22 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.35 pre w(3.1)OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#1)
2015-05-01 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.41 w(0.2)Wayne Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.42 pre w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2015-08-02 Wooddell, Logan (2017) B-200 22.49 OH#59 pre w(1.9)USATF Junior Olympics National Championships 15-16 (#22)
2015-05-22 Goldsmith, Deion (2015) B-200 22.50 w(1.4)OH D1 Southwest District - Dayton (#2)
2011-04-16 Sathoud, Oliver (2011) B-200 22.88 pre NWIMansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2015-05-29 Harmon, Grant (2015) B-400 49.76 OH#48 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-03-07 Harmon, Grant (2015) B-400 50.13 OH#7 OH Indoor State Meet (#4)
2015-02-14 Harmon, Grant (2015) B-400 50.93 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#2)
2015-03-07 Tinnerman, Grant (2016) B-400 51.93 OH#32 OH Indoor State Meet (#14)
2009-05-29 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-800 1:53.90 OH#16 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2014-05-30 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:55.24 OH#28 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-06-02 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:55.64 OH#32 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2009-05-22 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-800 1:56.04 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2012-05-25 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:56.14 OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-03-08 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:56.19 US#62 OH#6 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-05-11 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:56.34 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#1)
2014-05-02 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:56.45 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2014-02-22 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:56.58 UK HS Invitational (#9)
2012-05-25 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:56.81 OH#64 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2015-05-01 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 1:57.15 OH#59 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2011-05-20 Murakami, Henry (2012) B-800 1:57.17 OH#53 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2014-03-28 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:57.47 UNF Spring Break Invitational (#4)
2009-02-21 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-800 1:57.57 US#78 OH#9 U-Kentucky Inv (#6)
2012-05-11 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:57.72 Greater Western Ohio Conf Div Championship (#3)
2013-05-31 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:57.78 OH#60 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-19 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:57.93 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2010-05-22 Wooddell, Andy (2011) B-800 1:57.96 OH#71 OH D1 Districts (#5)
2014-02-15 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:58.06 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#2)
2009-04-17 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-800 1:58.31 Volunteer Classic (#5)
2012-05-19 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:58.64 OH D1 Dayton District (#4)
2009-05-22 Wooddell, Andy (2011) B-800 1:58.84 OH#96 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2012-03-30 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:58.91 Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1 (#1)
2012-03-31 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 1:58.91 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Black, Tyler (2015) B-800 1:59.01 Mason Invitational (#5)
2009-05-29 Wooddell, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.03 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#8)
2013-05-24 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 1:59.11 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2014-05-23 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 1:59.58 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2015-05-01 Steele, Brandon (2015) B-800 1:59.81 Wayne Invitational (#15)
2010-04-30 Wooddell, Andy (2011) B-800 1:59.85 Wayne Invitational OH (#7)
2015-03-07 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:00.09 OH#14 OH Indoor State Meet (#5)
2015-02-27 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:01.56 Defiance HS Open #2 (#3)
2014-02-15 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:01.81 OH#34 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#3)
2014-02-22 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-800 2:02.38 UK HS Invitational (#31)
2014-02-15 Hughes, Zack (2014) B-800 2:02.90 OH#46 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#5)
2013-03-08 Kolpitcke, B (2013) B-800 2:02.90 OH#44 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#6)
2015-02-27 Black, Tyler (2015) B-800 2:02.91 OH#42 Defiance HS Open #2 (#4)
2014-02-08 Andreason, Caleb (2014) B-800 2:03.33 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2012-02-18 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 2:03.74 OH#51 U-Kentucky Invitational (#16)
2012-03-04 Mccoy, Dan (2012) B-800 2:03.97 Kent State HS Open #3 (#12)
2013-02-16 Morrison, Garrett (2013) B-800 2:04.04 OH#56 U-Kentucky Invitational (#26)
2011-03-06 Fraizer, Ryan (2011) B-800 2:04.16 OH#48 Kent State #3 (#12)
2009-06-06 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-1600 4:14.23 US#98 OH#7 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#5)
2009-05-29 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-1600 4:16.26 OH D1 Dayton Region 4 (#2)
2009-05-22 Roberts, Shawn (2009) B-1600 4:19.58 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-06-08 Steible, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:20.93 OH#27 OH D1 State Champs (#15)
2014-05-30 Larkin, Ryan (2014) B-1600 4:20.93 OH#35 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-31 Steible, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:21.62 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-03-30 Steible, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:27.94 OH#41 Trabuco Hills Inv - Day 1 (#4)
2012-03-31 Steible, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:27.94 Trabuco Hills Invitational (#4)
2011-04-16 Steible, Josh (2013) B-1600 4:38.73 OH#82 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#12)
2013-02-16 Steible, Josh (2013) B-Mile 4:28.93 OH#10 U-Kentucky Invitational (#21)
1999-04-10 Keller, Pat (1999) B-3200 9:25.26 OH#5 Arcadia Invitational (#3)
2015-05-01 Black, Tyler (2015) B-3200 9:30.57 OH#40 Wayne Invitational (#6)
2013-05-24 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:31.24 OH#34 OH D1 Dayton District (#1)
2013-05-24 Larkin, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:31.87 OH#35 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-28 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:33.28 OH#35 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2008-03-15 Schmidt, Eric (2009) B-3200 9:33.77 US#81 OH#2 OH State D1 IN (#1)
2014-02-15 Larkin, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:35.47 OH#15 Youngstown State HS Meet #4 (#1)
2013-03-08 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:36.68 OH#10 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#4)
2011-04-29 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:37.95 Wayne Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:38.08 OH D1 Dayton District (#2)
2011-05-13 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:38.73 Greater Western Ohio Conf Championships (#2)
2011-04-02 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:38.98 Florida Relays (#11)
2014-03-08 Larkin, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:39.29 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#11)
2014-02-08 Larkin, Ryan (2014) B-3200 9:42.26 Richey HS Tune Up Meet (#1)
2013-03-16 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:44.53 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#6)
2011-03-06 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:54.15 OH#34 Kent State #3 (#9)
2015-02-14 Barton, Jimmy (2015) B-3200 9:54.98 OH#45 Youngstown State Uni HS Meet #4 (#4)
2013-02-02 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:55.28 Richey HS Early Bird Meet (#1)
2012-03-04 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:55.99 OH#48 Kent State HS Open #3 (#11)
2011-04-16 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:56.83 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2011-03-13 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:57.24 Oberlin Invitational #4 (#4)
2012-03-10 Steible, Josh (2013) B-3200 9:58.60 Central Dist Indoor Championships (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Studebaker, Lainey Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)
Trotman, Shoshana Isis University of Pennsylvania, PA (Ivy Group)

2015
NameSchool
Eblen, James University of Cincinnati-Main Campus, OH (Big East Conference)

2014
NameSchool
Luebbe, Kelsey Ohio University-Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Hale, Colton Malone University, OH ( American Mideast Conference)
Steible, Josh Grand Valley State University, MI (Great Lakes Intercollegiate Athletic Conference)

2011
NameSchool
Bennett, Michael Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State