Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Clay, OH
City: OREGON
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:25.80 OH#42 OH D1 State Meet (#14)
2015-10-17 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:30.00 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2015-09-12 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.21 Tiffin XC Carnival (#5)
2015-10-24 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:47.10 OH D1 Northwest District 2 (#1)
2015-09-18 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:01.00 MSU Spartan Invitational (#20)
2015-10-03 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.10 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2015-09-04 Hess, Haley (2016) G-4k_XC 14:55.20 OH#1 Golden Grizzly Invitational (#1)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-23 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:17.46 OH#47 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:19.75 Golden Triangle Invitational (#5)
2015-06-06 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:03.44 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:05.20 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.20 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:09.57 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-Mile 5:08.18 OH#11 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2015-05-29 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 14.79 w(2.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-06-06 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 14.80 OH#14 pre w(0.6)OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2015-06-06 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 14.85 w(0.8)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 14.92 pre w(4)OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2015-05-23 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 15.03 w(0.9)OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-06-06 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 43.50 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-29 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 43.64 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-29 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 44.53 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-06-06 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 44.63 pre OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2015-05-23 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.31 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-01 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.91 Golden Triangle Invitational (#6)
2015-04-18 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 47.24 April Showers Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.92 OH#67 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.25 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.61 pre OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:01.08 OH#39 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.43 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:04.39 OH D1 Region 2 (#8)
2015-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:34.31 OH#36 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-11-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:33.94 OH#31 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-10-18 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:43.90 OH D1 Northwest District Sec 2 (#1)
2014-09-06 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:52.02 Tiffin XC Carnival (#8)
2014-10-25 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.48 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-09-27 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:29.20 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2014-08-29 Hess, Haley (2016) G-4k_XC 15:01.60 OH#1 Golden Grizzly Invitational (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-24 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-1600 4:59.62 OH#11 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2014-05-30 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.56 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-05-30 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 10:55.33 OH#10 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-02 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 10:58.74 Golden Triangle Invitational (#5)
2014-06-07 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:01.15 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-04-26 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:11.32 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)
2014-06-14 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:18.45 Midwest Meet of Champions (#5)
2014-06-07 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 14.91 OH#16 pre w(1)OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 15.19 w(-1.8)OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-06-07 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-100H 15.23 w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-06-07 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 45.39 OH#27 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 45.50 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-06-07 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 45.90 pre OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 45.97 OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-30 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.12 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2014-05-24 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 46.93 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2014-05-10 Winckowski, Grace (2015) G-300H 47.66 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:27.65 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2014-04-26 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:55.66 OH#10 Amherst Comet Relays (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 17:57.54 OH#3 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2013-10-26 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:31.26 OH#24 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-09-07 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:31.72 Tiffin XC Carnival (#1)
2013-09-21 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:40.63 Cardinal Stritch Invitational (#1)
2013-11-02 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.39 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2013-09-28 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:41.90 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-10-12 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:42.85 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#2)
2013-09-28 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:55.00 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-09-21 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:00.47 Cardinal Stritch Invitational (#2)
2013-09-07 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:09.61 Tiffin XC Carnival (#7)
2013-10-19 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:19.10 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#1)
2013-10-26 Hess, Sydney (2017) G-5k_XC 19:21.54 OH D1 Region 2 (#16)
2013-10-19 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:24.60 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#2)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-110H 14.64 OH#28 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-06-08 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-110H 14.87 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2013-05-25 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.19 OH#89 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2013-05-31 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2013-05-25 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.25 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-27 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.33 Comet Relays (#6)
2013-05-10 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.87 Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-05-25 Seymour, Morgan (2013) B-SP 50'0" OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 OH#86 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.78 OH#41 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 Knight Boys Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:18.64 OH#53 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-06-08 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:04.85 OH#18 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2013-05-25 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.65 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-31 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:00.69 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-06-08 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:04.23 OH D1 State Champs (#6)
2013-05-25 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:21.12 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2013-05-10 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:21.62 Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 O'Shea, Kasey (2013) G-300H 47.43 OH#96 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#9)
2013-04-05 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 142'7" US#85 OH#9 Knight Warm Up (#1)
2013-06-08 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 141'1" OH D1 State Champs (#3)
2013-05-03 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 140'5" Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 136'3" OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-25 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 136'3" pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-31 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 135'0" OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-05-10 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 132'3" Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2013-04-12 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 126'7" Gold W Invitational (#1)
2013-03-30 Breeden, Nicole (2013) G-DT 124'4" Titan Icebreaker (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:29.83 OH#20 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2013-05-03 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:42.56 OH#3 Nancy Erme Relays (#1)
2013-04-27 Girls Relay G-DMR 12:56.58 Comet Relays (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:06.68 OH#13 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#1)
2012-11-03 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:10.77 OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-11-24 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:40.00 Foot Locker Midwest (#46)
2012-10-13 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 18:41.55 OH#57 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#3)
2012-10-27 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 18:42.38 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2012-09-08 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:00.07 Tiffin Carnival (#8)
2012-09-22 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:02.04 Cardinal Strich Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:05.00 OH D1 Northwest District 2 (#1)
2012-11-03 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:05.09 OH D1 State Meet (#56)
2012-10-13 Hess, Hannah G-5k_XC 19:10.62 Three Rivers Athletic Conference (#6)
2012-09-29 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-5k_XC 19:10.80 Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-10-27 Hess, Haley (2016) G-5k_XC 19:16.06 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2012-10-27 Hess, Hannah G-5k_XC 19:21.88 OH D1 Region 2 (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-04 Laberdee, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIClay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Dominique, Damon (2013) B-400 49.97 OH#72 TRAC Conference Meet (#4)
2012-05-11 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.25 OH#97 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.31 Comet Relays (#3)
2012-05-04 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.88 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-27 Wood, Eric (2011) B-100 11.00 pre w(3.2)OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-09 Wood, Eric (2011) B-100 11.20 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#3)
2006-06-02 Tammerine, Nick (2006) B-200 21.57 w(2.4)OH State D1 (#6)
2012-05-04 Laberdee, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.34 NWIClay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Laberdee, Ryan (2012) B-200 22.98 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Laberdee, Ryan (2012) B-200 23.21 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#4)
2012-05-11 Dominique, Damon (2013) B-400 49.97 OH#72 TRAC Conference Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Hoffman, Robert (2011) B-800 1:58.31 OH#80 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#8)
2010-05-22 Hoffman, Robert (2011) B-800 1:59.37 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-15 Row, Matt B-800 1:59.72 Toledo City League Meet (#3)
2009-05-15 Kouts, Frankie B-800 1:59.77 Toledo City League Meet (#4)
2011-04-09 Bess, Adam (2011) B-1600 4:35.39 OH#56 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-110H 14.64 OH#28 w(1.3)OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2013-06-08 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-110H 14.87 pre w(1.3)OH D1 State Champs (#12)
2009-05-29 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-110H 14.89 OH#35 w(0.3)OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2010-04-24 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-110H 14.93 NWIAmherst Steele Comet Relays (#5)
2009-05-29 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-110H 14.94 pre NWIOH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-04-25 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-110H 14.98 NWIComet Relays (#2)
2011-04-01 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-110H 15.26 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#2)
2011-04-09 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-110H 15.52 NWIWhittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-04-01 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-110H 15.73 NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#4)
2011-04-01 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-110H 15.91 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#2)
2011-04-01 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-110H 15.94 pre NWIKnight Warm Up Invite (#2)
2010-05-26 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 38.91 OH#30 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#3)
2011-05-21 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.33 OH#39 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2011-05-06 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.40 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.43 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.43 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2011-05-13 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.67 Toledo City League Championship (#2)
2011-04-09 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.77 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.81 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-04-24 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.83 Amherst Steele Comet Relays (#3)
2010-06-05 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.98 pre OH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 39.98 pre OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2011-04-01 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 40.08 Knight Warm Up Invite (#1)
2011-04-29 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 40.11 St. Francis deSales Knight Relays (#1)
2011-05-27 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 40.14 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#9)
2009-05-23 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-300H 40.15 OH#97 OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#4)
2013-05-25 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.19 OH#89 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-11 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.25 OH#97 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2012-04-20 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.31 Comet Relays (#3)
2011-05-21 Buehrer, Noah (2011) B-300H 40.32 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#1)
2009-05-01 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-300H 40.58 Knight Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 40.65 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2012-05-04 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 40.88 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-04-27 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 41.10 Knight Relays (#1)
2013-05-25 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.25 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-04-27 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.33 Comet Relays (#6)
2012-05-19 Cutcher, Jacob (2012) B-300H 41.38 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2009-05-23 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-300H 41.40 pre OH D1 Toledo St Francis District (#6)
2009-05-08 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-300H 41.41 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-04-14 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 41.45 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2009-04-25 Ondrus, Garrett (2009) B-300H 41.56 Comet Relays (#5)
2013-05-10 Nagy, Jack (2013) B-300H 41.87 Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#2)
2012-05-11 Cutcher, Jake (2012) B-300H 41.87 pre TRAC Conference Meet (#2)
2003-05-29 Warner, Matt (2003) B-HJ 6'9" US#45 OH#3 Region (#1)
2005-02-20 Vieth, Marty (2005) B-HJ 6'7" US#23 OH#1 Oiler Invitational (#1)
2005-02-19 Vieth, Marty (2005) B-HJ 6'6" Sid Sink Open (#1)
2005-02-13 Vieth, Marty (2005) B-HJ 6'5" Oberlin Inv (#2)
2013-05-25 Seymour, Morgan (2013) B-SP 50'0" OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2011-04-09 Sibbersen, Tyler (2011) B-SP 47'1" Whittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.12 OH#51 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.13 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.48 Comet Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.50 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.58 TRAC Conference Meet (#2)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.71 OH#86 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.84 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Knight Relays (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.92 Clay Eagle Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:28.79 OH#27 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.09 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 OH#40 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.78 OH#41 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.84 TRAC Conference Meet (#2)
2012-05-04 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.28 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.36 Whitmer Gold Invitational (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.70 Toledo City League Championship (#4)
2013-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.73 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.93 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#4)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.00 OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.17 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#3)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.24 pre OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.44 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2011-05-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.57 Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.64 pre OH D1 St. Francis District (#1)
2013-05-03 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.16 Knight Boys Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.18 pre OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#3)
2012-04-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.20 Knight Relays (#2)
2013-05-10 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.64 Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational (#1)
2012-04-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 Napoleon Wildcat Invitational (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.36 OH#22 OH D1 Region 2 (#5)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.50 OH#14 OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.01 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.31 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2011-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.55 Toledo City League Championship (#2)
2011-05-27 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.86 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 TRAC Conference Meet (#1)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:30.95 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#3)
2011-04-01 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:33.21 Knight Warm Up Invite (#3)
2009-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:55.66 OH#13 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.92 OH Div 1 Statemeet (#13)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:34.83 OH#65 Whittmer Gold Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:17.46 OH#47 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2013-05-31 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:18.64 OH#53 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-800 2:19.75 Golden Triangle Invitational (#5)
1999-05-22 Harrington, Jodi (1999) G-1600 4:59.11 US#32 OH#3 District (#1)
2014-05-24 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-1600 4:59.62 OH#11 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
1999-06-05 Harrington, Jodi (1999) G-1600 5:00.65 Division 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:03.44 OH#21 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:04.85 OH#18 OH D1 State Champs (#8)
2015-05-29 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:05.20 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.20 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.56 OH#32 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2013-05-25 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:06.65 OH D1 St. Francis District (#2)
2015-05-23 Hess, Haley (2016) G-1600 5:09.57 OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales (#1)
2011-04-09 Csehi, Megan (2011) G-1600 5:39.27 Eastwood Girls Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Hess, Haley (2016) G-Mile 5:08.18 OH#11 Golden Triangle Invitational (#3)
2014-05-30 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 10:55.33 OH#10 OH D1 Region 2 (#2)
2014-05-02 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 10:58.74 Golden Triangle Invitational (#5)
2013-05-31 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:00.69 OH#13 OH D1 Region 2 (#3)
2014-06-07 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:01.15 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2013-06-08 Gyurke, Erin (2014) G-3200 11:04.23 OH D1 State Champs (#6)
Continue with next 125 performances


2014
NameSchool
Gyurke, Erin Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2005
NameSchool
Vieth, Marty Youngstown State University, OH (Horizon League)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State