College Choices
|
US#1s Xc
-
In
-
Out
|
POW
|
State Meet Index
|
Archives
Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name
: Clay, OH
City:
OREGON
State Division:
I
Performances by Season
Performances by Event
College Choices
All Performances
Season Bests
Personal Bests
Year
All Years
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
Previous 125 performances
2012 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2012-04-27
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
Knight Relays
(#1)
2012-05-19
Cutcher, Jacob
(2012)
B-300H
41.38
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-04-14
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.45
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
OH#51
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Comet Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Knight Relays
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH#27
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.09
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.84
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
Whitmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Knight Relays
(#2)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.36
OH#22
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.01
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-05-19
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.08
OH#100
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#4)
2012-05-25
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.22
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#8)
2012-05-04
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.44
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-25
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.66
OH D1 Region 2
(#7)
2012-05-11
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.82
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-19
O'Shea, Kasey
(2013)
G-300H
47.85
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Barrett, Sydney
(2015)
G-HJ
5'3"
OH#45
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
140'0"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-05-19
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
140'0"
OH#6 pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2012-06-02
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
138'10"
OH D1 State Meet
(#4)
2012-05-25
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
134'11"
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2012-05-11
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
132'5"
pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-11
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
132'5"
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
131'8"
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-04-20
Breeden, Nicole
(2013)
G-DT
121'3"
Comet Relays
(#2)
2011 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-11-05
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:36.79
OH#35
OH D1 State Meet
(#16)
2011-10-29
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:49.40
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-10-22
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:54.00
OH D1 Oregon District 1
(#2)
2011-10-15
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
19:11.50
Three Rivers Athletic Conference
(#3)
2011 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
Wood, Eric
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(3.2)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Wood, Eric
(2011)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-09
Laberdee, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Laberdee, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#4)
2011-04-09
Bess, Adam
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.39
OH#56
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
15.26
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2011-04-09
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.52
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.73
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#4)
2011-04-01
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2011-05-21
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.33
OH#39
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#3)
2011-05-06
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.40
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.67
Toledo City League Championship
(#2)
2011-04-09
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.77
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2011-04-29
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.11
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.14
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#9)
2011-05-21
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2011-04-09
Sibbersen, Tyler
(2011)
B-SP
47'1"
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
Toledo City League Championship
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#4)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.24
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#3)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
OH#14
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
Toledo City League Championship
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.95
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.21
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#3)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.83
OH#65
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-1600
5:39.27
Eastwood Girls Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-3200
12:17.00
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#5)
2010 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-09-25
Bess, Adam
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:20.77
Cardinal Invitational
(#5)
2010-10-30
Bess, Adam
(2011)
B-5k_XC
16:24.82
OH Regional D1
(#27)
2010-09-11
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:30.23
OH#40
Tiffin Carnival D1
(#8)
2010-09-25
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:41.31
Cardinal Invitational
(#1)
2010-10-02
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-5k_XC
18:44.00
Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-11-06
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:14.60
OH State XC
(#61)
2010-10-23
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:18.00
OH District D1
(#5)
2010 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2010-05-26
Hoffman, Robert
(2011)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#80
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#8)
2010-05-22
Hoffman, Robert
(2011)
B-800
1:59.37
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-24
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#5)
2010-05-26
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
38.91
OH#30
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2010-05-22
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.43
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2010-05-22
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.81
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-24
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.83
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2010-06-05
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2010-04-30
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-PV
10'3"
OH#48
Nancy Erme Relays
(#1)
2009 Cross Country
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-10-17
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:22.40
OH#91
Toledo City League
(#3)
2009-10-24
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:24.90
Northwest D1 Dec 1 Oregon
Ohio District
(#3)
2009-10-31
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-5k_XC
19:25.54
OH Regionals D1
(#17)
2009 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2009-05-15
Row, Matt
B-800
1:59.72
Toledo City League Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Kouts, Frankie
B-800
1:59.77
Toledo City League Meet
(#4)
2009-05-29
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.89
OH#35 w(0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-05-29
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-25
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Comet Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
40.15
OH#97
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#4)
2009-05-01
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
40.58
Knight Relays
(#2)
2009-05-23
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.40
pre
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#6)
2009-05-08
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.41
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2009-04-25
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.56
Comet Relays
(#5)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.66
OH#13
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.92
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#13)
2009-05-29
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
45.68
OH#43
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-23
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
45.69
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#4)
2009-05-29
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
46.09
pre
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#5)
2009-05-08
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
46.24
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2009-05-15
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
46.72
Toledo City League Meet
(#2)
2009-04-25
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
46.79
Comet Relays
(#1)
2009-05-23
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
46.93
pre
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#2)
2009-04-18
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
47.74
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2009-04-11
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-300H
47.96
Eastwood Girls
(#2)
2009-04-18
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
OH#61
Wildcat Invitational
(#1)
2009-05-29
Scharer, Meghan
(2010)
G-PV
10'0"
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#7)
2009-05-15
Trumbull, Kristin
G-DT
120'10"
OH#62
Toledo City League Meet
(#2)
2006 Outdoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2006-06-02
Tammerine, Nick
(2006)
B-200
21.57
w(2.4)
OH State D1
(#6)
2005 Indoor
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2005-02-20
Vieth, Marty
(2005)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#23 OH#1
Oiler Invitational
(#1)
Continue with next 125 performances
Performances by Event
Date
Name
Event
Performance
Notes
Meet
2011-05-27
Wood, Eric
(2011)
B-100
11.00
pre
w(3.2)
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Wood, Eric
(2011)
B-100
11.20
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#3)
2006-06-02
Tammerine, Nick
(2006)
B-200
21.57
w(2.4)
OH State D1
(#6)
2012-05-04
Laberdee, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.34
NWI
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-09
Laberdee, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
22.98
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Laberdee, Ryan
(2012)
B-200
23.21
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#4)
2012-05-11
Dominique, Damon
(2013)
B-400
49.97
OH#72
TRAC Conference Meet
(#4)
2010-05-26
Hoffman, Robert
(2011)
B-800
1:58.31
OH#80
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#8)
2010-05-22
Hoffman, Robert
(2011)
B-800
1:59.37
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2009-05-15
Row, Matt
B-800
1:59.72
Toledo City League Meet
(#3)
2009-05-15
Kouts, Frankie
B-800
1:59.77
Toledo City League Meet
(#4)
2011-04-09
Bess, Adam
(2011)
B-1600
4:35.39
OH#56
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-31
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-110H
14.64
OH#28 w(1.3)
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2013-06-08
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-110H
14.87
pre w(1.3)
OH D1 State Champs
(#12)
2009-05-29
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.89
OH#35 w(0.3)
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2010-04-24
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
14.93
NWI
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#5)
2009-05-29
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.94
pre
NWI
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-04-25
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-110H
14.98
NWI
Comet Relays
(#2)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
15.26
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2011-04-09
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.52
NWI
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-04-01
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.73
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#4)
2011-04-01
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-110H
15.91
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-110H
15.94
pre
NWI
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#2)
2010-05-26
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
38.91
OH#30
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#3)
2011-05-21
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.33
OH#39
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#3)
2011-05-06
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.40
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.43
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-05-26
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.43
pre
OH D1 Region - Amherst
(#4)
2011-05-13
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.67
Toledo City League Championship
(#2)
2011-04-09
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.77
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2010-05-22
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.81
pre
OH D1 Districts
(#2)
2010-04-24
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.83
Amherst Steele Comet Relays
(#3)
2010-06-05
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
pre
OH 1A State Meet
(#7)
2010-06-05
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
39.98
pre
OH Div. 1 State Meet
(#7)
2011-04-01
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.08
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#1)
2011-04-29
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.11
St. Francis deSales Knight Relays
(#1)
2011-05-27
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.14
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#9)
2009-05-23
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
40.15
OH#97
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#4)
2013-05-25
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-300H
40.19
OH#89
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-11
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
40.25
OH#97
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2012-04-20
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
40.31
Comet Relays
(#3)
2011-05-21
Buehrer, Noah
(2011)
B-300H
40.32
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-01
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
40.58
Knight Relays
(#2)
2013-05-31
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-300H
40.65
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#10)
2012-05-04
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
40.88
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-27
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.10
Knight Relays
(#1)
2013-05-25
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-300H
41.25
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-04-27
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-300H
41.33
Comet Relays
(#6)
2012-05-19
Cutcher, Jacob
(2012)
B-300H
41.38
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2009-05-23
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.40
pre
OH D1 Toledo St Francis District
(#6)
2009-05-08
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.41
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-04-14
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.45
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2009-04-25
Ondrus, Garrett
(2009)
B-300H
41.56
Comet Relays
(#5)
2013-05-10
Nagy, Jack
(2013)
B-300H
41.87
Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-11
Cutcher, Jake
(2012)
B-300H
41.87
pre
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2003-05-29
Warner, Matt
(2003)
B-HJ
6'9"
US#45 OH#3
Region
(#1)
2005-02-20
Vieth, Marty
(2005)
B-HJ
6'7"
US#23 OH#1
Oiler Invitational
(#1)
2005-02-19
Vieth, Marty
(2005)
B-HJ
6'6"
Sid Sink Open
(#1)
2005-02-13
Vieth, Marty
(2005)
B-HJ
6'5"
Oberlin Inv
(#2)
2013-05-25
Seymour, Morgan
(2013)
B-SP
50'0"
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2011-04-09
Sibbersen, Tyler
(2011)
B-SP
47'1"
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.12
OH#51
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.13
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-04-20
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.48
Comet Relays
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.50
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.58
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.71
OH#86
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.84
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Knight Relays
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x100
43.92
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:28.79
OH#27
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.09
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.75
OH#40
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.78
OH#41
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:29.84
TRAC Conference Meet
(#2)
2012-05-04
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.28
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-07
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.36
Whitmer Gold Invitational
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.70
Toledo City League Championship
(#4)
2013-05-31
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.73
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.86
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#4)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:30.93
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#4)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.00
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.17
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#3)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.24
pre
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#6)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.44
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2011-05-06
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.57
Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2013-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:31.64
pre
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#1)
2013-05-03
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.16
Knight Boys Relays
(#2)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.18
pre
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#3)
2012-04-27
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.20
Knight Relays
(#2)
2013-05-10
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.64
Oregon Clay Eagle Invitational
(#1)
2012-04-14
Boys Relay
B-4x200
1:32.79
Napoleon Wildcat Invitational
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.36
OH#22
OH D1 Region 2
(#5)
2011-05-21
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:21.50
OH#14
OH D1 Toledo St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-19
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.01
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2012-05-25
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.31
pre
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2011-05-13
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.55
Toledo City League Championship
(#2)
2011-05-27
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:22.86
OH D1 Amherst Regional
(#5)
2012-05-11
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:23.70
TRAC Conference Meet
(#1)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:30.95
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#3)
2011-04-01
Boys Relay
B-4x400
3:33.21
Knight Warm Up Invite
(#3)
2009-05-29
Boys Relay
B-4x800
7:55.66
OH#13
OH D1 Amherst Region 2
(#4)
2009-06-06
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:04.92
OH Div 1 Statemeet
(#13)
2011-04-09
Boys Relay
B-4x800
8:34.83
OH#65
Whittmer Gold Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-800
2:17.46
OH#47
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2013-05-31
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-800
2:18.64
OH#53
OH D1 Region 2
(#6)
2015-05-01
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-800
2:19.75
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#5)
1999-05-22
Harrington, Jodi
(1999)
G-1600
4:59.11
US#32 OH#3
District
(#1)
2014-05-24
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-1600
4:59.62
OH#11
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
1999-06-05
Harrington, Jodi
(1999)
G-1600
5:00.65
Division 1
(#3)
2015-06-06
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:03.44
OH#21
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:04.85
OH#18
OH D1 State Champs
(#8)
2015-05-29
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:05.20
OH D1 Region 2
(#1)
2015-05-01
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.20
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.56
OH#32
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2013-05-25
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:06.65
OH D1 St. Francis District
(#2)
2015-05-23
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-1600
5:09.57
OH D1 Northwest District - St. Francis de Sales
(#1)
2011-04-09
Csehi, Megan
(2011)
G-1600
5:39.27
Eastwood Girls Invitational
(#2)
2015-05-01
Hess, Haley
(2016)
G-Mile
5:08.18
OH#11
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#3)
2014-05-30
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
10:55.33
OH#10
OH D1 Region 2
(#2)
2014-05-02
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
10:58.74
Golden Triangle Invitational
(#5)
2013-05-31
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:00.69
OH#13
OH D1 Region 2
(#3)
2014-06-07
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:01.15
OH D1 State Meet
(#7)
2013-06-08
Gyurke, Erin
(2014)
G-3200
11:04.23
OH D1 State Champs
(#6)
Continue with next 125 performances
2014
Name
School
Gyurke, Erin
Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH
(Big Ten Conference)
2005
Name
School
Vieth, Marty
Youngstown State University, OH
(Horizon League)
Link directly to this page