Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Clyde, OH
City: CLYDE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-30 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.46 OH#35 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.47 OH#37 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-22 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.48 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.55 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-06-06 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.58 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-06-06 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.66 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.93 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-22 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.98 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2015-05-22 Mange, Collin (2015) B-SP 50'3" OH#97 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#46 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#10)
2015-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Clyde Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 Port Clinton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.33 OH#16 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.61 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.22 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.57 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 45.81 OH#40 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-04-24 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 46.60 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 46.80 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-04-19 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.48 Clyde Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.69 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'7" OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 OH#5 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2015-04-11 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Davis, Tommy (2015) B-60 7.33 Tiffin HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-25 Davis, Tommy (2015) B-60 7.33 pre Tiffin HS Open #2 (#4)
2015-03-07 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" US#38 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2015-02-15 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'5" Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-10-11 Hammons, Olivia (2016) G-5k_XC 19:12.83 Sandusky Bay Conference Championships (#1)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-09 Davis, Thomas (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIJim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-06-07 Davis, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.33 OH#46 pre w(1.5)OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-09 Coburn, Damien (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIJim Hauser Pirate Relays (#3)
2014-04-12 Mange, Collin (2015) B-DT 162'11" OH#33 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 OH#39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.30 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.59 OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2014-06-07 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'8" US#42 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2014-05-16 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2014-05-09 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'5" OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-23 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D2 Northwest District 2 (#1)
2014-04-12 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 39.74 OH#59 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2013-04-26 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 40.89 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 41.10 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#13)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-04-06 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2013-06-08 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-06-01 Coburn, Damien (2014) B-LJ 22'2.75" OH#14 w(1.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2013-05-24 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'2" OH#34 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-04-20 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH#36 Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2013-04-26 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" Eastwood Relays (#3)
2013-06-01 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#9)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.96 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH#44 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2013-06-01 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 37'7.5" OH#81 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-06-01 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 37'1.75" OH#92 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2013-05-24 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 35'8.5" OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2013-04-20 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 35'1.25" Liberty Center Invitational (#1)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH#16 Tiffin U HS Meet #3 (#1)
2013-03-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" M-F Athletic D2/D3 HS Invitational (#1)
2013-03-16 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-26 Turner, Adam (2012) B-200 22.40 pre w(2.4)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-26 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.13 OH#33 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2012-05-18 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.58 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-06-02 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.63 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-26 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'7" OH#7 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-04-07 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2012-04-20 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-04-20 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'6" OH#21 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'0" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'0" Fremont Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 36'7" OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2012-05-11 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 36'0.5" Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#2)
2012-04-20 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 35'7" Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 35'7" Sandusky Bay Conference Meet (#3)
2012-04-07 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 35'4.5" Lakota Invitational (#5)
2012-04-07 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 35'4.5" Lexington Invitational (#5)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-04 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 51.18 OH#30 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 51.57 OH#75 Lakota Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Hoffman, Paige (2011) G-PV 9'6" OH#46 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 36'1.25" OH D2 Lexington Regional (#9)
2011-04-16 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 35'7.75" pre Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 35'7.75" Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 33'8.75" Lakota Invitational (#9)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 OH#59 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-29 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 35'6" OH D2 Region - Lexington (#8)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.08 OH#29 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#9)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.22 NWIOH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.25 OH#33 w(2)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2009-05-09 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.27 NWIFremont Ross Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.30 NWILakota Invitational (#1)
2009-04-11 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWILakota Invitational (#1)
2009-05-22 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.10 OH#91 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-30 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.66 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2009-05-22 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.85 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2009-04-11 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 41.08 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Hietanen, Juho (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 OH#45 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-01-25 Davis, Tommy (2015) B-60 7.33 Tiffin HS Open #2 (#3)
2015-01-25 Davis, Tommy (2015) B-60 7.33 pre Tiffin HS Open #2 (#4)
2014-05-09 Davis, Thomas (2015) B-100 10.90 NWIJim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2009-05-22 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.22 NWIOH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.25 OH#33 w(2)OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#4)
2009-05-09 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.27 NWIFremont Ross Invitational (#2)
2009-04-11 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.30 NWILakota Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Davis, Thomas (2015) B-200 22.33 OH#46 pre w(1.5)OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2009-04-11 Kramer, Kade (2010) B-200 22.35 pre NWILakota Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Turner, Adam (2012) B-200 22.40 pre w(2.4)OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2012-05-26 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.13 OH#33 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.46 OH#35 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.47 OH#37 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2015-05-22 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.48 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Collin (2015) B-400 49.55 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-18 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.58 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2015-06-06 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.58 pre OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2012-06-02 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 49.63 OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2015-06-06 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.66 OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-30 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.93 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2015-05-22 Rieman, Zachary (2016) B-400 49.98 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#3)
2012-03-04 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 51.18 OH#30 Kent State HS Open #3 (#3)
2011-04-09 Turner, Adam (2012) B-400 51.57 OH#75 Lakota Invitational (#2)
2005-02-20 Martin, Jared (2006) B-55H 7.55 US#21 OH#4 Oiler Invitational (#2)
2005-01-23 Martin, Jared (2006) B-55H 7.65 Findlay Inv (#1)
2005-03-05 Martin, Jared (2006) B-55H 7.65 p Kent State #3 (#1)
2004-03-13 Martin, Jared (2006) B-55H 7.67 US#72 OH#11 p Ohio Elite (#2)
2004-03-20 Martin, Jared (2006) B-55H 7.70 M-F Inv Div 2-3 (#1)
2005-06-04 Martin, Jared (2006) B-300H 37.53 US#26 OH#3 State Meet Div 2 (#1)
2004-06-05 Martin, Jared (2006) B-300H 37.69 US#33 OH#4 Statemeet Div 2 (#2)
2004-05-22 Martin, Jared (2006) B-300H 38.24 h District Div 2 (#2)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 39.74 OH#59 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2009-05-22 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.10 OH#91 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-30 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.66 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2009-05-22 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.78 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-30 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 40.85 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2013-04-26 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 40.89 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2009-04-11 Scharf, Ryan (2010) B-300H 41.08 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 41.10 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#13)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-300H 41.26 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#2)
2012-05-26 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'7" OH#7 OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2012-04-07 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'6" OH#18 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-04-20 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-02-16 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH#16 Tiffin U HS Meet #3 (#1)
2013-03-01 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" M-F Athletic D2/D3 HS Invitational (#1)
2013-04-06 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Hietanen, Juho (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 OH Div 2 Statemeet (#3)
2013-06-08 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'4" OH D2 State Champs (#8)
2013-03-16 Wollenslegel, Ben (2013) B-HJ 6'2" OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D2-3 (#5)
2013-06-01 Coburn, Damien (2014) B-LJ 22'2.75" OH#14 w(1.3)OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-09 Coburn, Damien (2014) B-LJ 22'2.5" NWIJim Hauser Pirate Relays (#3)
2012-04-20 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'6" OH#21 Eastwood Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'2" OH#34 OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2013-04-20 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH#36 Liberty Center Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'0" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2012-05-05 Guhn, Clayton (2013) B-PV 14'0" Fremont Invitational (#2)
2013-04-26 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" Eastwood Relays (#3)
2013-06-01 Faneuff, Joshua (2013) B-PV 14'0" OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2015-05-22 Mange, Collin (2015) B-SP 50'3" OH#97 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#5)
2014-04-12 Mange, Collin (2015) B-DT 162'11" OH#33 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.75 OH#39 pre OH D2 State Meet (#6)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.87 OH#45 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.99 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.07 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.09 OH#46 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2009-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.11 pre OH Div 2 Statemeet (#2)
2014-05-31 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.38 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.86 OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.91 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.96 pre OH D2 Northwest District 1 (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.39 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.49 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#10)
2015-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Clyde Invitational (#2)
2015-05-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.91 Port Clinton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.07 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2013-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.41 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2013-06-01 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.53 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#9)
2014-05-16 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.54 Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2015-04-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.58 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.63 Eastwood Relays (#1)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.66 Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#2)
2014-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2010-03-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.08 OH#29 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#9)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:20.33 OH#16 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:21.61 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.22 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.54 OH#34 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#1)
2015-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.57 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:22.78 pre OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.97 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.46 OH#59 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 45.81 OH#40 OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-04-24 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 46.60 Eastwood Relays (#2)
2015-05-30 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 46.80 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.30 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#4)
2015-04-19 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.48 Clyde Invitational (#1)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.59 OH D2 Region 6 (#7)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.68 pre OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#1)
2015-05-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-300H 47.69 Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Wollenslegel, Kelly (2014) G-300H 47.96 OH D2 Fostoria District (#3)
2014-06-07 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'8" US#42 OH#1 OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-06-06 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'7" OH D2 State Meet (#1)
2015-05-30 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'7" US#89 OH#5 OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2014-05-16 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Sandusky Bay Conf Championships (#1)
2015-03-07 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" US#38 OH#3 OH Indoor State Meet (#1)
2014-05-09 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'6" Jim Hauser Pirate Relays (#1)
2014-05-31 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'5" OH D2 Region 6 (#1)
2015-02-15 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'5" Tiffin HS Open #3 (#1)
2015-05-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Port Clinton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D2 Northwest District 2 (#1)
2015-04-11 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2014-04-12 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Lakota Invitational (#1)
2015-04-24 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" Eastwood Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D2 Northwest District - Oak Harbor (#2)
2013-06-01 Wollenslegel, Paula (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH#44 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2011-04-09 Hoffman, Paige (2011) G-PV 9'6" OH#46 Lakota Invitational (#1)
2013-06-01 Kiser, Logan (2013) G-SP 37'7.5" OH#81 OH D2 Region 6 (#5)
2013-06-01 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 37'1.75" OH#92 OH D2 Region 6 (#6)
2012-05-18 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 36'7" OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2011-05-28 Andrews, Natalie (2013) G-SP 36'1.25" OH D2 Lexington Regional (#9)
Continue with next 125 performances



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State