Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Collinwood, OH
City: CLEVELAND
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-03 Marshall-Stewart, (2014) G-100 12.27 w(3.3)Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2014-06-07 Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-100 12.40 OH#29 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.45 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2014-05-31 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.53 OH#39 w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-06-07 Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.67 OH#47 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2014-05-31 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.79 pre w(-2.1)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-55 7.44 OH#4 pre Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-01 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-55 7.46 OH#5 pre Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-60 7.91 OH#15 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-60 7.94 OH#19 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-60 7.95 pre OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-60 7.96 OH#22 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-03-02 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-200 26.07 OH#18 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-200 26.24 OH#23 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2014-02-22 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-200 26.76 Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2014-03-08 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-200 26.77 OH#44 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-02 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-200 26.93 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#18)
2014-03-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.31 OH#25 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#9)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-14 Brown, Demonte (2013) B-100 10.94 pre NWISenate Jesse Owens Championship (#4)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-08-04 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-200 25.98 OH#53 pre w(0.1)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#48)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-08 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-55H 8.98 OH#5 Senate Indoor Conference Meet (#1)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.35 OH#26 w(0)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.35 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.45 pre w(0.1)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.10 pre w(3.5)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.35 OH#26 w(-0.1)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#5)
2011-05-21 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.51 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#2)
2011-05-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.72 NWIJesse Owens Senate League Championships (#1)
2011-05-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.74 pre NWIJesse Owens Senate League Championships (#1)
2011-07-03 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-200 25.94 NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#3)
2011-05-06 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.19 NWIJackson Twilight Invitational (#1)
2011-08-02 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.19 OH#35 pre w(0)AAU JO Ntl Championships Day 4 (#28)
2011-05-21 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.20 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-09 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.71 NWIMaralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.92 pre NWIMaralyn West Collingwood Invitational (#4)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.37 OH#30 pre OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.47 OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-04-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.76 Ranger Relays (#2)
2011-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 pre OH D2 Lakeview District (#1)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.81 OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#5)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-02-08 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 21'6" OH#14 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-55 7.37 OH#8 pre Senate Conference Championships (#4)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.87 OH#16 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#5)
2011-02-05 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.89 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#2)
2011-02-05 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.97 Ohio State Open #2 (#5)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.99 pre OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#6)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.96 OH#16 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)
2011-02-20 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.23 Kent State #2 (#5)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.49 Senate Conference Championships (#2)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.59 pre Senate Conference Championships (#2)
2011-02-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.85 OH#17 Kent State #2 (#5)
2011-03-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:49.55 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-07 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-110H 14.75 NWIVermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'11" NWIVermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIOptimist Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIOH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.15 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.26 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.35 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.43 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100 12.43 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#2)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100 12.46 NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.50 OH#35 w(-1.4)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 24.61 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 24.88 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.02 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.17 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.31 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.61 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.73 OH#36 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2010-06-12 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.06 NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#2)
2010-04-30 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.17 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.37 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.39 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.45 US#91 OH#3 w(-2.7)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-04-30 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.46 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.47 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.57 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-27 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100H 14.68 pre w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-22 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-100H 15.21 NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-12 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 42.54 US#20 OH#2 Midwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 42.83 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 42.94 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 43.45 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 43.45 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 43.54 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Smith, Amber (2010) G-300H 43.66 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-27 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-300H 44.70 OH#21 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#6)
2010-05-27 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-300H 45.22 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#5)
2010-05-22 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-300H 45.26 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-300H 45.97 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-HJ 5'4" OH#19 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-HJ 5'3" OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 19'11.75" NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 19'11.75" pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-06-12 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 19'6" NWIMidwest Meet of Champions (#1)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 19'3.75" US#16 OH#2 w(0)OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 19'3.75" NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-LJ 18'1.25" NWIOH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-LJ 17'5.25" NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-27 Smith, Amber (2010) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2010-06-05 Smith, Amber (2010) G-LJ 17'4" OH#19 w(0)OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-TJ 39'4.25" NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-TJ 39'4.25" pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.25 OH#8 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.37 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.51 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.63 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.08 pre OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.62 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:39.76 US#33 OH#4 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:40.52 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.52 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.30 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.52 OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.58 pre OH D2 Districts (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:54.59 OH#13 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-06-05 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.07 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#1)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:56.69 pre OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#2)
2010-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:57.15 OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#1)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:58.91 OH D2 Districts (#1)
2010-04-30 Girls Relay G-4x400 3:59.40 Wayne Invitational OH (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-01-23 May, Darrel (2010) B-60 7.33 OH#84 Kent State HS Open #1 (#8)
2010-01-23 May, Darrel (2010) B-60 7.34 pre Kent State HS Open #1 (#10)
2013-05-14 Brown, Demonte (2013) B-100 10.94 pre NWISenate Jesse Owens Championship (#4)
2009-04-18 Solomon, Ricardo (2009) B-100 10.95 NWIMiele Invitational (#3)
2009-02-21 Johnson, Jalonte B-800 1:58.91 OH#11 Rubber City Open (#3)
2010-05-07 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-110H 14.75 NWIVermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-07 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'11" NWIVermilion Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'9.5" NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-05-01 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'3" NWIOptimist Invitational (#1)
2010-01-16 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'3" OH#3 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2010-02-20 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'1" Akron Rubber City Open (#1)
2010-05-26 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 22'0.25" NWIOH D1 Region - Youngstown (#5)
2011-02-08 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 21'6" OH#14 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#1)
2010-03-20 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 21'4.25" OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#5)
2010-01-23 Anderson, Adrian (2011) B-LJ 21'3" Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2003-06-07 Boys Relay B-4x100 41.51 US#39 OH#3 Div 1 Statemeet (#3)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.46 OH#64 Miele Invitational (#3)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.54 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2009-04-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.76 OH#80 Miele Invitational (#1)
2009-03-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.88 US#32 OH#8 OATCC State Div 1 (#7)
2009-05-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.10 Cleveland City Championships (#3)
2010-01-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.57 OH#32 Kent State HS Open #1 (#5)
2005-06-04 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:18.22 US#53 OH#2 State Meet Div 1 (#2)
2006-01-28 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:26.73 US#54 OH#3 Rubber City Open (#1)
2006-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:51.81 US#51 OH#6 OH Reg 1 Div I (#1)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-55 7.37 OH#8 pre Senate Conference Championships (#4)
2014-02-01 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-55 7.44 OH#4 pre Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#1)
2014-02-01 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-55 7.46 OH#5 pre Oberlin HS Meet #2 (#2)
2004-03-06 Horn, Christy (2007) G-60 7.79 OH#2 p Ball State Inv (#3)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.87 OH#16 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#5)
1999-02-13 Estrict, Christina (2000) G-60 7.88 OH#2 Ky. Invitational (#3)
2011-02-05 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.89 pre Ohio State Open #2 (#2)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-60 7.91 OH#15 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2010-03-07 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.93 OH#20 Kent State #3 (#4)
2014-03-02 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-60 7.94 OH#19 pre Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
1999-02-13 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-60 7.94 OH#3 Ky. Invitational (#4)
2010-02-06 Smith, Amber (2010) G-60 7.95 OH#23 TSTCA Indoor (#1)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-60 7.95 pre OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-03-02 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-60 7.96 OH#22 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2010-02-20 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.97 Akron Rubber City Open (#3)
2011-02-05 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.97 Ohio State Open #2 (#5)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-60 7.99 pre OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#6)
2001-06-16 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-100 11.91 US#29 OH#2 w(-0.1)AOC Outdoor Nat (#6)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.15 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2009-05-27 Willis, Shannon (2009) G-100 12.17 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.26 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2014-05-03 Marshall-Stewart, (2014) G-100 12.27 w(3.3)Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.35 OH#26 w(0)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.35 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.35 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-100 12.39 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2014-06-07 Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-100 12.40 OH#29 pre w(1)OH D2 State Meet (#11)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.43 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#2)
2010-04-30 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100 12.43 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#2)
2011-06-04 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-100 12.45 pre w(0.1)OH D2 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-22 Smith, Amber (2010) G-100 12.46 NWIOH D2 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 Willis, Shannon (2009) G-100 12.49 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2009-05-22 Willis, Shannon (2009) G-100 12.50 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-100 12.50 OH#35 w(-1.4)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#3)
2000-06-03 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-200 24.10 US#21 OH#2 w(2)Div 1 Finals (#2)
2000-06-17 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-200 24.18 w(0.7)FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
2001-06-09 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-200 24.24 US#26 OH#2 w(-1.9)Midwest Champions (#1)
2005-05-07 Lewis, Shantell (2005) G-200 24.37 w(3.4)Dayton Roosevelt (#2)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 24.61 pre NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-04-30 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 24.88 NWIWayne Invitational OH (#1)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.02 NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.10 pre w(3.5)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#2)
2007-03-17 Horn, Christy (2007) G-200 25.16 US#53 OH#5 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.17 pre NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2007-03-04 Horn, Christy (2007) G-200 25.20 Kent St #3 IN (#1)
2009-05-27 Harbour, Amirah (2010) G-200 25.27 pre w(2.5)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#5)
2010-05-22 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.31 NWIOH D2 Districts (#1)
2011-05-28 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.35 OH#26 w(-0.1)OH D2 Ravenna Regional (#5)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.45 NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#2)
2009-03-21 Smith, Amber (2010) G-200 25.45 US#73 OH#7 OATCC State Div 1 (#3)
2010-03-20 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.46 OH#11 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2011-05-21 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.51 NWIOH D2 Lakeview District (#2)
2014-05-31 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.53 OH#39 w(0.5)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2010-06-05 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.61 pre NWIOH Div. 2 State Meet (#3)
2009-05-22 Harbour, Amirah (2010) G-200 25.62 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2010-03-07 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.63 Kent State #3 (#3)
2014-06-07 Marshall-Stew, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.67 OH#47 pre w(2)OH D2 State Meet (#12)
2009-05-22 Harbour, Amirah (2010) G-200 25.71 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2011-05-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.72 NWIJesse Owens Senate League Championships (#1)
2010-05-27 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 25.73 OH#36 w(0)OH D2 Region - Ravenna (#4)
2001-02-17 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-200 25.73 OH#2 U-Ky Inv (#5)
2011-05-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.74 pre NWIJesse Owens Senate League Championships (#1)
2009-05-27 Harbour, Amirah (2010) G-200 25.77 OH#52 w(0.2)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#7)
2014-05-31 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.79 pre w(-2.1)OH D2 Region 5 (#3)
2014-05-24 Marshal, Al'Dricqua (2014) G-200 25.82 pre NWIOH D2 Bedford District (#3)
2011-07-03 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-200 25.94 NWIAAU Area 9 OH Ntl Qualifier (#3)
2010-03-07 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.96 OH#21 Kent State #3 (#4)
2011-03-19 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 25.96 OH#16 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#4)
2012-08-04 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-200 25.98 OH#53 pre w(0.1)AAU Ntl JO YM YW (#48)
2014-03-02 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-200 26.07 OH#18 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)
2010-01-16 Busbee, Erin (2010) G-200 26.14 TSTCA #3 (#2)
2011-02-20 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.23 Kent State #2 (#5)
1999-02-13 Stone, Kandace (2001) G-200 26.24 OH#4 Ky. Invitational (#3)
2014-03-08 Marshall-Stewart, Al'Dri (2014) G-200 26.24 OH#23 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#6)
2010-03-20 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.42 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#10)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.49 Senate Conference Championships (#2)
2011-03-10 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.59 pre Senate Conference Championships (#2)
2010-02-06 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.62 TSTCA Indoor (#3)
2010-01-16 Smith, Amber (2010) G-200 26.64 OH#34 TSTCA #3 (#4)
2014-02-22 Marshal-Stewart, Al'Dric (2014) G-200 26.76 Rubber City HS Open (#9)
2014-03-08 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-200 26.77 OH#44 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2010-01-23 Brown, Brittini (2011) G-200 26.78 Kent State HS Open #1 (#5)
2014-03-02 Simpson, Shanique (2014) G-200 26.93 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#18)
2006-06-02 Taylor, Brandy (2006) G-400 55.57 US#67 OH#4 OH State D1 (#3)
2006-05-24 Taylor, Brandy (2006) G-400 55.67 OH Reg 1 Div I (#3)
2006-05-24 Taylor, Brandy (2006) G-400 55.84 OH Reg 1 Div I (#3)
2010-03-07 Smith, Amber (2010) G-400 59.01 OH#13 Kent State #3 (#3)
2010-03-20 Smith, Amber (2010) G-400 59.23 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#4)
2009-05-22 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-400 59.47 OH#97 OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2009-05-22 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-400 59.61 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2010-03-20 Harbour, Amirah (2010) G-400 59.62 OH#18 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 2/3 (#6)
2009-05-27 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-400 59.98 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#9)
2009-05-27 Lett, Jasmine (2012) G-400 59.98 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#9)
1999-06-05 Jordan, Kimberly (1999) G-800 2:09.59 US#4 OH#1 Division 1 (#1)
1999-06-12 Jordan, Kimberly (1999) G-800 2:09.92 FL Outdoor Nat (#3)
1999-02-13 Jordan, Kimberly (1999) G-800 2:16.87 US#18 Ky. Invitational (#1)
1999-03-14 Jordan, Kimberly (1999) G-800 2:18.52 Nike Indoor Classic (#3)
2006-03-04 Lumbus, Charnee (2006) G-55H 8.19 US#20 OH#1 Kent State - girls (#1)
2007-03-04 Miller, Whitney (2007) G-55H 8.29 US#33 OH#2 Kent St #3 IN (#2)
2007-02-24 Miller, Whitney (2007) G-55H 8.34 Bishop Hartley IN (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2005
NameSchool
Lewis, Shantell Bowling Green State University-Main Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State