Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Columbian, OH
City: TIFFIN
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-09 Moore, Joey (2015) B-SP 50'1" OH#100 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2015-05-22 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.79 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2014-05-23 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.55 OH#92 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2014-05-30 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.80 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:37.46 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-09-14 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:40.70 Galion XC Festival (#4)
2013-09-14 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 15:44.80 OH#32 Galion XC Festival (#6)
2013-07-24 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.11 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#2)
2013-09-07 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.66 Tiffin XC Carnival (#9)
2013-11-02 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.74 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2013-10-19 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#2)
2013-10-26 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.04 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2013-07-24 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.82 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#3)
2013-08-31 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.93 Ashland Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 Gates, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Galion XC Festival (#39)
2013-10-19 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#6)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-24 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:36.14 OH#56 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:37.63 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-03-02 Williams, Anna (2012) G-TJ 34'1.5" OH#9 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 Williams, Anna (2012) G-TJ 33'8.75" Central District Indoor Championships (#2)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.65 OH D1 State Meet (#49)
2012-10-27 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.94 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-09-15 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Galion XC Festival (#19)
2012-10-20 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 OH D1 Northwest District 2 (#4)
2012-09-22 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.81 Widewater-Liberty Center Invitational (#1)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-04-07 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.47 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.15 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2012-04-21 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.33 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.47 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-100H 15.21 OH#30 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2012-06-02 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 44.75 OH#19 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2012-06-02 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.13 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.39 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-18 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.64 OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.69 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-18 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.20 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2012-04-07 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.69 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2012-04-21 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.76 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 OH#93 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)

2012 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-400 1:00.00 OH#25 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.17 OH#10 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.25 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.42 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Austin, Bentz (2011) B-200 23.20 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Mesnard, Brandon (2011) B-800 2:04.87 Lexington Invitational (#9)
2011-05-20 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.20 OH#95 OH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2011-05-06 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.43 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.56 Bill Krause Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D2 Bucyrus District (#1)
2011-04-09 Austin, Bentz (2011) B-LJ 20'11" NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 OH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2011-05-27 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 44.97 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2011-05-20 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.83 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-06-04 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.00 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2011-04-09 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.50 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.54 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Brown, Maya (2011) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWILexington Invitational (#5)
2011-05-20 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 38'9" OH#56 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2011-05-27 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'7.75" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-05-14 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'5.5" Northern Ohio League Championship (#2)
2011-05-06 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'5" Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'1" pre Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'1" Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'7.25" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'6.25" Bill Krause Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Brown, Maya (2011) G-DT 132'10" OH#17 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.70 OH#92 Lexington Invitational (#6)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.60 Lexington Invitational (#6)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.77 OH#58 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.32 Lexington Invitational (#1)

2011 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-03-19 Bentz, Austin (2011) B-LJ 21'7.5" OH#12 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-03-05 Bentz, Austin (2011) B-LJ 21'6.75" U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 OH#36 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)
2010-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.17 OH#61 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.71 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.78 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 47.82 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-26 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'0" OH#92 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-05-22 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 122'3" OH#46 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'10" OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'10" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'1" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)

2010 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-07 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 48'10.25" OH#36 Oiler Invitational (#4)
2010-01-31 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 47'10.5" Sid Sink Open (#3)
2010-02-28 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 47'0" Oberlin Invitational #2 (#5)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Piqua Invitational (#1)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2009-05-22 Williams, Anna (2012) G-400 59.32 OH#90 OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2009-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 48.00 OH D1 Tiffin District (#5)
2009-05-29 Brown, Maya (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2009-05-29 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 38'0" OH#65 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2009-06-06 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'9.5" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2009-05-22 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 35'9.25" OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 OH#72 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 Galion Lions Invitational (#2)

2006 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2006-05-24 Lutz, Judd (2006) B-SP 57'10.25" US#87 OH#8 OH Reg 2 Div I (#1)

2000 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2000-04-15 Paull, Josh (2000) B-HJ 6'10" US#23 OH#1 Hendricks Inv (#1)
2000-06-17 Paull, Josh (2000) B-HJ 6'9" FL Outdoor Nat (#5)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Austin, Bentz (2011) B-200 23.20 pre NWILexington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-09 Mesnard, Brandon (2011) B-800 2:04.87 Lexington Invitational (#9)
2013-05-24 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:36.14 OH#56 OH D1 Colombian District (#1)
2013-05-31 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-3200 9:37.63 OH D1 Region 2 (#6)
2011-05-20 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.20 OH#95 OH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2011-05-06 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.43 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.47 Lexington Invitational (#2)
2011-04-23 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.56 Bill Krause Invitational (#3)
2011-05-20 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D2 Bucyrus District (#1)
2012-05-18 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.15 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2012-04-21 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.33 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2012-05-18 Traunero, Robbie (2012) B-300H 41.47 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#4)
2000-04-15 Paull, Josh (2000) B-HJ 6'10" US#23 OH#1 Hendricks Inv (#1)
2000-06-17 Paull, Josh (2000) B-HJ 6'9" FL Outdoor Nat (#5)
2011-03-19 Bentz, Austin (2011) B-LJ 21'7.5" OH#12 OATCCC D2-D3 Championship (#3)
2011-03-05 Bentz, Austin (2011) B-LJ 21'6.75" U. Findlay Invitational Div 1 (#1)
2011-04-09 Austin, Bentz (2011) B-LJ 20'11" NWILexington Invitational (#2)
2006-05-24 Lutz, Judd (2006) B-SP 57'10.25" US#87 OH#8 OH Reg 2 Div I (#1)
2015-05-09 Moore, Joey (2015) B-SP 50'1" OH#100 Fremont Invitational (#2)
2010-02-07 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 48'10.25" OH#36 Oiler Invitational (#4)
2010-01-31 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 47'10.5" Sid Sink Open (#3)
2010-02-28 Brown, Eric (2010) B-SP 47'0" Oberlin Invitational #2 (#5)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 42.95 OH#36 OH Div. 2 State Meet (#6)
2010-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.11 pre OH Div. 2 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.16 OH D2 Region - Lexington (#3)
2010-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.63 pre OH D2 Region - Lexington (#6)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.90 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#4)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#2)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.41 OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#6)
2009-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.56 pre OH D2 Oak Harbor District (#1)
2009-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.94 Galion Lions Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.22 pre OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2009-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 Piqua Invitational (#1)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.32 OH D1 Columbian District (#5)
2009-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.33 pre OH D2 Lexington Region 6 (#5)
2011-05-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.73 OH D2 Bucyrus District (#3)
2009-05-22 Williams, Anna (2012) G-400 59.32 OH#90 OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2014-05-23 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.55 OH#92 OH D1 Columbian District (#1)
2015-05-22 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.79 OH D1 Northwest District - Columbian (#3)
2014-05-30 Zimmerman, Madison (2017) G-400 59.80 pre OH D1 Region 2 (#10)
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-400 1:00.00 OH#25 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#4)
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.17 OH#10 OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#3)
2012-03-03 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.25 Arnold Classic HS Invitational (#4)
2012-03-17 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-60H 9.42 pre OATCCC Div II/III Indoor Championships (#5)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-100H 15.21 OH#30 pre w(1.8)OH D2 Region 6 (#2)
2012-06-02 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 44.75 OH#19 pre OH D2 State Meet (#3)
2011-05-27 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 44.97 OH#29 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#3)
2012-06-02 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.13 OH D2 State Meet (#5)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.39 pre OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2012-05-18 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.64 OH D2 Fostoria District (#4)
2012-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.69 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2011-05-20 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 45.83 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2011-06-04 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.00 pre OH D1 State Meet (#13)
2010-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.17 OH#61 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2012-05-18 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.20 pre OH D2 Fostoria District (#1)
2011-04-09 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.50 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.54 Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#1)
2012-04-07 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.69 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2010-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.71 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2012-04-21 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.76 Bill Krause Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 46.78 pre OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2010-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 47.82 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 Nichols, Autumn (2012) G-300H 48.00 OH D1 Tiffin District (#5)
2009-05-29 Brown, Maya (2011) G-LJ 17'4.25" NWIOH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#3)
2011-04-09 Brown, Maya (2011) G-LJ 16'0.5" NWILexington Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Williams, Anna (2012) G-TJ 34'1.5" OH#9 Arrnold Indoor Classic (#1)
2013-03-09 Williams, Anna (2012) G-TJ 33'8.75" Central District Indoor Championships (#2)
2011-05-20 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 38'9" OH#56 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2009-05-29 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 38'0" OH#65 OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#4)
2011-05-27 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'7.75" OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-05-14 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'5.5" Northern Ohio League Championship (#2)
2011-05-06 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'5" Galion Kiwanis Invitational (#2)
2011-04-16 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'1" pre Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#1)
2011-04-16 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 37'1" Clyde Art Hendricks Invitational (#1)
2009-06-06 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'9.5" OH Div 1 Statemeet (#8)
2011-04-09 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'7.25" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'6.25" Bill Krause Invitational (#3)
2010-05-26 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 36'0" OH#92 OH D1 Region - Amherst (#6)
2009-05-22 Brown, Maya (2011) G-SP 35'9.25" OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2011-05-20 Brown, Maya (2011) G-DT 132'10" OH#17 OH D1 Tiffin District (#1)
2010-05-22 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 122'3" OH#46 OH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'10" OH 1A State Meet (#5)
2010-06-05 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'10" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#5)
2010-05-26 Stein, Jill (2010) G-DT 121'1" OH D1 Region - Amherst (#4)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x100 52.70 OH#92 Lexington Invitational (#6)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.84 OH#72 OH D1 Tiffin District (#2)
2009-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.07 pre OH D1 Amherst Region 2 (#9)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.28 pre OH D1 Tiffin District (#3)
2012-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.46 OH#93 OH D2 Region 6 (#3)
2009-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.65 Galion Lions Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:51.60 Lexington Invitational (#6)
2011-05-27 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.77 OH#58 OH D1 Amherst Regional (#6)
2011-04-09 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:13.32 Lexington Invitational (#1)
2013-10-26 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:37.46 OH#23 OH D1 Region 2 (#1)
2013-09-14 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:40.70 Galion XC Festival (#4)
2013-09-14 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 15:44.80 OH#32 Galion XC Festival (#6)
2013-07-24 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:48.11 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#2)
2013-09-07 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.66 Tiffin XC Carnival (#9)
2013-11-02 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.74 OH D1 State Meet (#22)
2013-10-19 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:00.80 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#2)
2013-10-26 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:06.04 OH D1 Region 2 (#11)
2012-11-03 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.65 OH D1 State Meet (#49)
2013-07-24 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.82 Seneca East Tiger Classic (#3)
2012-10-27 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:19.94 OH D1 Region 2 (#7)
2012-09-15 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Galion XC Festival (#19)
2013-08-31 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:25.93 Ashland Invitational (#1)
2013-09-14 Gates, Chris (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.00 Galion XC Festival (#39)
2013-10-19 Lewis, Tyler (2014) B-5k_XC 16:28.70 OH D1 NW District Section 2 (#6)
2012-10-20 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:29.20 OH D1 Northwest District 2 (#4)
2012-09-22 Gibson, Brandon (2014) B-5k_XC 16:30.81 Widewater-Liberty Center Invitational (#1)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State