Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Columbus Grove, OH
City: COLUMBUS GROVE

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Clement, Baily (2016) B-200 22.39 w(2.4)OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2015-05-23 Clement, Baily (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIOH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#2)
2015-06-06 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:57.86 OH#80 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-29 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.74 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-05-23 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.89 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2015-05-23 Roney, Rece (2017) B-SP 52'0.25" OH#65 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2015-05-29 Roney, Rece (2017) B-SP 51'4.25" OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2015-05-29 Roney, Rece (2017) B-DT 160'9" OH#36 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.13 OH#40 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.94 OH#30 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.60 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2015-05-02 McCluer, Carlee (2018) G-300H 47.50 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 42'2.5" OH#12 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-04-10 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 41'5" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#1)
2015-05-29 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 41'2" OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-05-02 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 41'0" Liberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-23 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 40'3" OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2015-04-25 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 39'6" Diller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-17 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 38'10" Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2015-05-23 Endicott, Becca (2015) G-SP 37'8" OH#75 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#3)
2015-04-10 Endicott, Becca (2015) G-SP 35'4.5" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#2)
2015-04-25 Endicott, Becca (2015) G-SP 35'1.5" Diller Invitational (#5)
2015-05-02 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 148'6" US#40 OH#6 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2015-06-06 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 148'0" OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 140'4" OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2015-05-29 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 140'3" OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-04-17 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 131'2" Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2015-04-25 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 130'0" Diller Invitational (#1)
2015-04-10 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 128'2" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#1)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-06 Grothaus, Colton (2015) B-5k_XC 16:25.39 Tiffin XC Carnival (#14)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-02 Miller, Alex (2009) B-400 49.27 OH#28 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2014-06-07 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:57.88 OH#72 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.57 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-05-24 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.65 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2014-05-30 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.21 OH#54 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2014-05-10 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.20 Putnam County League Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.23 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-05-30 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.48 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2014-05-17 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.83 Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-06-07 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 41'9.25" OH#16 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-10 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 39'5.25" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2014-05-24 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 38'7" OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-04-26 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 38'1.5" Diller Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 38'0" OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-04-11 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 37'10.5" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#1)
2014-05-03 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 37'8.5" Liberty Benton Invitational (#3)
2014-04-17 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 37'2.75" OH#92 Columbus Grove Bulldog Invitational (#3)
2014-05-17 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-SP 37'2.5" Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 37'0.75" OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2014-05-30 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 35'11.25" OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2014-04-11 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 35'4.25" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 135'3" OH#19 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2014-06-07 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 132'2" OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-17 Diller, Lynea (2016) G-DT 127'8" OH#35 Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2014-05-24 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 125'10" OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-04-11 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 123'0" Spencerville Bearcat Relays (#1)
2014-04-26 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 122'4" Diller Invitational (#2)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.45 OH#62 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-06-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.24 pre OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.73 OH D3 Region 10 (#4)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-01 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 34'4" OH#57 Trine HS Open #2 (#1)
2014-02-09 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 34'2.5" Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#5)
2014-03-08 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-WT 43'7" US#66 OH#16 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#4)
2014-02-23 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-WT 33'6" Capital U HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-02-09 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-WT 33'5" Mt. Union HS Open #1 (#2)
2014-01-25 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-WT 32'8" Sid Sink HS Invitational (#3)
2014-02-01 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-WT 30'11" Trine HS Open #2 (#1)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-26 Grothaus, Colton (2015) B-5k_XC 16:29.78 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-06-08 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:29.84 OH#29 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:39.90 Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-110H 14.96 OH#48 w(0.8)OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.21 OH#92 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2013-05-25 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.32 OH#96 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.35 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2013-06-08 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.40 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2013-06-08 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.44 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.48 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2013-06-08 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.86 pre OH D3 State Meet (#11)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.39 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.58 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#7)
2013-05-04 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 41.60 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-06-08 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 15'3" OH#5 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 15'0" OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 14'6" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 14'0" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-05-04 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 53'5" OH#46 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 52'4" OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-31 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 52'2.75" OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2013-05-10 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 50'9.5" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-05-25 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 178'5" US#82 OH#11 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-04-27 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 177'4" Diller Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 171'7" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-06-08 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 169'9" OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-25 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-DT 167'7" OH#29 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2013-05-04 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 166'4" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 162'9" OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2013-04-19 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 160'2" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.36 OH#46 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-31 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.07 OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2013-05-31 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.17 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2013-05-25 Schramm, Annie (2015) G-SP 37'10" OH#76 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#3)
2013-05-04 Schramm, Annie (2015) G-SP 36'5.5" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#5)
2013-04-19 Fruchey, A (2014) G-SP 35'4.5" Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2013-05-10 Fruchey, Aubrey (2014) G-SP 35'4" Putnam County League Meet (#2)
2013-05-10 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 129'3" OH#31 Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-04-27 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 126'11" Diller Invitational (#1)
2013-05-04 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 125'1" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#4)
2013-05-25 Verhoff, Megan (2014) G-DT 120'8" OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-16 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:48.84 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#3)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-11-03 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:45.66 OH#40 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2012-09-15 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:49.70 Galion XC Festival (#1)
2012-10-13 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 15:55.98 Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-10-20 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:01.44 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty Center 2 (#1)
2012-09-01 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:11.23 Columbus Grove Invitational (#1)
2012-10-27 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.03 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2012-10-20 Shafer, Alex (2013) B-5k_XC 16:18.40 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty Center 2 (#2)
2012-10-13 Shafer, Alex (2013) B-5k_XC 16:21.24 Northwest Conference Championships (#3)
2012-09-22 Graham, Jake (2013) B-5k_XC 16:24.00 Van Wert County Invitational (#1)
2012-10-20 Grothaus, Colton (2015) B-5k_XC 16:24.49 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty Center 2 (#3)
2012-09-15 Shafer, Alex (2013) B-5k_XC 16:25.10 Galion XC Festival (#5)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Clement, Baily (2016) B-200 22.39 w(2.4)OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2015-05-23 Clement, Baily (2016) B-200 22.45 NWIOH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#2)
2014-05-02 Miller, Alex (2009) B-400 49.27 OH#28 Wayne Invitational (#3)
2015-06-06 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:57.86 OH#80 OH D3 State Meet (#7)
2014-06-07 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:57.88 OH#72 OH D3 State Meet (#6)
2014-05-30 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.57 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2014-05-24 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.65 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2015-05-29 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.74 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2015-05-23 Sharrits, Bryce (2015) B-800 1:58.89 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2013-06-08 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:29.84 OH#29 OH D3 State Meet (#5)
2013-05-10 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:39.90 Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2013-02-16 Graham, Jake (2013) B-3200 9:48.84 OH#31 OSU Buckeye HS Invitational #4 (#3)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-110H 14.96 OH#48 w(0.8)OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.21 OH#92 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2013-05-25 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.32 OH#96 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.35 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2013-06-08 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.40 pre OH D3 State Meet (#9)
2013-06-08 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.44 OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.48 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2013-05-31 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.61 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2012-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.62 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2012-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 40.83 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2013-06-08 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 40.86 pre OH D3 State Meet (#11)
2012-05-18 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 41.09 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.39 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.58 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#7)
2013-05-04 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 41.60 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-300H 41.75 pre Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2013-05-25 Rieman, Derek (2013) B-300H 41.88 pre OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2009-04-17 Schroeder, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH#42 Bulldog Invitational (#2)
2009-05-30 Schroeder, Derek (2009) B-HJ 6'4" OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#3)
2010-05-26 Kohls, Luke (2011) B-HJ 6'4" OH#35 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#4)
2008-06-07 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 16'1.5" US#26 OH#1 OH State Div 3 OUT (#1)
2007-05-25 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 15'7" US#56 OH#4 OH Reg 10 D3 OUT (#1)
2011-06-04 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'6" US#68 OH#4 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2008-06-14 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 15'6" Midwest MoC OUT (#4)
2008-01-26 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 15'5" US#29 OH#1 Findlay Classic IN (#3)
2010-05-26 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'4" US#98 OH#8 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2007-06-02 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 15'4" OH D3 State OUT (#1)
2013-06-08 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 15'3" OH#5 OH D3 State Meet (#1)
2008-03-16 Nickles, Heath (2008) B-PV 15'2.75" Nike Indoor Nat (#8)
2011-05-21 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'0" OH D3 Liberty Benton District (#1)
2011-03-06 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'0" US#43 OH#4 U. Findlay Invitational Div 2-3 (#1)
2012-05-18 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'0" OH#7 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-31 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 15'0" OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2012-05-25 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'0" OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2010-06-05 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 15'0" OH Div. 3 State Meet (#3)
2011-04-23 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'9" Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'8" OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2012-03-04 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'8" OH#8 U Of Findlay HS Invitational #4 (#2)
2013-05-04 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 14'6" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-03 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'6" Liberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2011-05-06 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'6" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2012-05-25 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 14'4" OH#37 OH D3 Region 10 (#3)
2012-01-22 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'0" U Of Findlay HS Invitational II (#1)
2013-05-10 Grothaus, Collin (2013) B-PV 14'0" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2011-02-06 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'0" Oiler Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'0" Bearcat Relays (#1)
2011-04-15 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'0" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2012-02-18 Wolfe, Tyler (2012) B-PV 14'0" OSU Buckeye HS Qualifier #4 (#3)
2007-05-25 Meuleman, Cory (2007) B-SP 57'9.5" US#97 OH#9 OH Reg 10 D3 OUT (#1)
2010-05-26 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 55'9.75" OH#15 OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2010-06-05 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 54'4" OH Div. 3 State Meet (#2)
2013-05-04 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 53'5" OH#46 Liberty-Benson Invitational (#2)
2013-06-08 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 52'4" OH D3 State Meet (#8)
2013-05-31 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 52'2.75" OH D3 Region 10 (#4)
2010-02-20 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 52'2" OH#16 Ohio State Open #3 (#5)
2015-05-23 Roney, Rece (2017) B-SP 52'0.25" OH#65 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2011-05-03 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" OH#61 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2011-05-03 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-SP 51'11.5" pre Liberty-Benton Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Roney, Rece (2017) B-SP 51'4.25" OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2010-02-27 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 51'2.75" Ohio State Open #4 (#3)
2009-05-30 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 51'0.75" OH#80 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#3)
2009-04-17 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 50'11.25" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2013-05-10 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-SP 50'9.5" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2010-03-07 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-SP 50'6.5" Findlay Invite II D2-3 (#2)
2011-04-15 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-SP 50'5.75" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Utrup, Josh (2011) B-SP 49'4.5" Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-23 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-SP 49'1" Ayersville Diller Invitational (#2)
2011-04-08 Utrup, Josh (2011) B-SP 47'10" Bearcat Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-SP 47'6" Bearcat Relays (#2)
2007-06-02 Meuleman, Cory (2007) B-DT 180'4" US#47 OH#3 OH D3 State OUT (#1)
2005-06-04 Maag, Blaine (2005) B-DT 178'10" US#49 OH#3 State Meet Div 3 (#1)
2013-05-25 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 178'5" US#82 OH#11 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2002-06-08 Maag, Blake (2002) B-DT 177'8" US#69 OH#3 State Meet Div 3 (#1)
2013-04-27 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 177'4" Diller Invitational (#1)
2003-06-07 Maag, Blaine (2005) B-DT 175'4" US#87 OH#6 Div 3 Statemeet (#1)
2013-05-10 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 171'7" Putnam County League Meet (#1)
2003-06-07 Mayberry, Tayt (2003) B-DT 170'5" OH#12 Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2013-06-08 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 169'9" OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2012-06-02 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 168'1" OH#25 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-25 Schroeder, Trevor (2013) B-DT 167'7" OH#29 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#2)
2010-06-05 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-DT 167'0" OH#15 OH Div. 3 State Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 166'4" Liberty-Benson Invitational (#1)
2011-05-28 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-DT 164'1" OH#30 OH D3 Tiffin Regional (#1)
2010-05-26 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-DT 164'1" OH D3 Region - Tiffin (#1)
2009-05-30 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-DT 164'1" OH#27 OH D3 Tiffin Region 10 (#1)
2013-05-31 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 162'9" OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
2009-06-06 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-DT 161'9" OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2015-05-29 Roney, Rece (2017) B-DT 160'9" OH#36 OH D3 Region 10 (#2)
2011-05-21 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-DT 160'8" OH D3 Liberty Benton District (#1)
2013-04-19 Vogt, Dakota (2013) B-DT 160'2" Bulldog Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Utrup, Josh (2011) B-DT 148'6" OH#55 Bearcat Relays (#1)
2011-04-08 Bair, Adam (2011) B-DT 142'2" OH#76 Bearcat Relays (#2)
2011-04-23 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-DT 140'4" Ayersville Diller Invitational (#1)
2011-04-08 Schroeder, Parker (2011) B-DT 140'2" Bearcat Relays (#3)
2010-02-27 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-WT 49'8" OH#28 Ohio State Open #4 (#8)
2010-02-20 Vogt, Dylan (2010) B-WT 48'8" Ohio State Open #3 (#6)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.95 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.04 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.13 OH#40 OH D3 State Meet (#3)
2015-06-06 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:00.94 OH#30 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:04.60 OH D3 Northwest District - Liberty-Benton (#1)
2001-06-02 Slusser, Lauren (2002) G-800 2:14.06 US#89 OH#4 State Div 3 (#1)
2003-05-29 Stechschulte, Abbie (2003) G-100H 14.38 NWIRegion (#2)
2014-05-30 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.21 OH#54 OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2013-05-25 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 46.36 OH#46 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2013-05-31 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.07 OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2013-05-31 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.17 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#5)
2014-05-10 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.20 Putnam County League Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.23 OH D3 Liberty-Benton District (#1)
2014-05-30 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.48 pre OH D3 Region 10 (#6)
2015-05-02 McCluer, Carlee (2018) G-300H 47.50 Liberty-Benton Invitational (#1)
2014-05-17 McCluer, Sydney (2015) G-300H 47.83 Northwest Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-25 Eversole, Riley (2012) G-HJ 5'5" OH#9 OH D3 Region 10 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2016
NameSchool
Diller, Lynea Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2013
NameSchool
Vogt, Dakota Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2010
NameSchool
Vogt, Dylan Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2008
NameSchool
Nickles, Heath Ohio State University-Main Campus, OH (Big Ten Conference)

2002
NameSchool
Maag, Blake Kent State University Kent Campus, OH (Mid-American Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State