Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Dublin Scioto, OH
City: DUBLIN
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-10-17 Arellano, Cesar (2018) B-5k_XC 15:43.62 OH#43 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#4)
2015-10-10 Arellano, Cesar (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#7)
2015-10-24 Arellano, Cesar (2018) B-5k_XC 15:53.09 OH D1 Central District Sec 1 (#7)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-02 Cutchmember, Francis (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#3)
2015-05-23 Weeks, Joe (2016) B-300H 40.33 OH#90 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-23 Weeks, Joe (2016) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 OH#51 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#11)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-800 2:17.04 OH#43 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2015-05-21 Tuff, Dominique (2016) G-100H 15.14 pre NWIOH D1 Central District Section 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Williams, Monae (2017) G-SP 35'10" OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-02 Price, Mikhaylan (2015) G-DT 120'0" OH#79 Gary Smith Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.22 OH#27 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.55 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.68 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.88 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2015-05-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.26 OH D1 Central District Section 1 (#5)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:30.11 OH#25 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-14 Price, Mikhaylan (2015) G-SP 33'11" OH#55 OSU Buckeye HS Open #4 (#5)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:09.98 OH#11 OH Indoor State Meet (#11)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Arellano, Cesar (2018) B-5k_XC 16:25.21 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#7)
2014-12-13 Arellano, Ariel (2015) G-5k_XC 18:32.82 OH#28 USATF Junior Olympics Nationals (#16)
2014-10-18 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 18:43.28 OH#50 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#2)
2014-10-18 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:53.12 OH#80 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#5)
2014-10-11 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 18:59.67 Ohio Capital Conf - Cardinal Division (#2)
2014-11-01 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:02.67 OH D1 State Meet (#36)
2014-10-25 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:13.94 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-10-11 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:17.75 Ohio Capital Conf - Cardinal Division (#6)
2014-09-13 Wigand, Shayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:18.75 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#4)
2014-09-13 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:21.38 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#5)
2014-10-18 Wigand, Shayla (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.22 OH D1 Central District Sec 3 (#11)
2014-09-13 Arellano, Ariel (2015) G-5k_XC 19:24.87 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#6)
2014-11-01 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.17 OH D1 State Meet (#64)
2014-09-13 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:26.21 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#7)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-30 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:53.63 OH#13 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:54.46 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.50 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-17 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.89 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 OH#57 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.69 OH#34 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-17 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-100H 15.15 NWIOCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#2)
2014-05-30 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-100H 15.17 OH#32 w(1.2)OH D1 Region 3 (#7)
2014-05-30 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-100H 15.19 pre w(2.9)OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-24 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-100H 15.25 NWIOH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH#51 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2014-04-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.93 Fulton Relays (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.23 OH#59 OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#6)
2014-03-01 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.30 pre OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.31 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#9)
2014-03-08 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:57.25 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-03-01 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:00.97 OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:02.66 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-01-18 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:04.47 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#3)
2014-03-01 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-60H 9.44 OH#26 OH Central District D1 Championships (#1)
2014-03-08 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-60H 9.44 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2014-03-08 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-60H 9.50 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#6)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-12 Languis, Dylan (2014) B-5k_XC 16:17.57 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#14)
2013-10-12 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:07.96 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#4)
2013-10-12 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:28.61 Ohio Capital Conference - Cardinal Division (#7)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.58 OH#27 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2013-05-25 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:57.84 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2013-04-20 Hayes, Carolyn (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH#24 Dublin Coffman Invitational (#2)
2013-05-04 Hayes, Carolyn (2016) G-HJ 5'3.75" Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.15 OH#25 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2013-06-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.26 pre OH D1 State Champs (#11)
2013-05-31 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.51 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.60 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.80 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.38 OH#86 OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)
2013-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.77 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#5)

2013 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-02-17 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.34 Capital U HS Invitational (#5)
2013-03-02 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:04.96 OH#65 Capital University HS Invitational (#4)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-13 Cronau, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 18:50.39 OH#78 OCC - Capital Division (#3)
2012-10-13 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 18:54.85 OH#90 OCC - Capital Division (#4)
2012-10-06 Cronau, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 18:59.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#7)
2012-10-06 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:03.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#11)
2012-10-13 Groh, Rachel (2013) G-5k_XC 19:08.60 OCC - Capital Division (#7)
2012-09-15 Cronau, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:12.81 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#6)
2012-10-13 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-5k_XC 19:23.59 OCC - Capital Division (#12)
2012-10-27 Cronau, Jessica (2013) G-5k_XC 19:23.98 OH D1 Region 3 (#15)
2012-09-15 Groh, Rebecca (2015) G-5k_XC 19:25.46 Central Ohio XC Invitational (#10)
2012-10-13 Wedinger, Kimberly (2013) G-5k_XC 19:29.55 OCC - Capital Division (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-25 White, Michael B-300H 39.50 OH#40 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 White, Michael B-300H 39.71 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-05-19 White, Michael B-300H 39.90 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 White, Michael B-300H 40.18 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-12 White, Michael B-300H 40.20 OCC - Cardinal Division (#3)
2012-04-28 White, Michael B-300H 40.75 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Fulton Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 Fulton Relays (#3)
2012-05-19 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 25.63 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-19 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 25.84 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-800 2:14.73 OH#19 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-04-28 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-800 2:19.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-06-02 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:02.67 OH#19 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:04.59 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-09 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:04.93 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2012-05-19 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:06.58 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:06.59 OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
2012-04-07 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-3200 11:21.94 OH#54 Stingel Invitational (#1)
2012-05-19 Muse, Kamil (2012) G-300H 47.42 OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-300H 47.90 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2012-05-19 Hodge, Mya (2014) G-300H 47.90 OH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.22 OH#7 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 48.94 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.21 OCC - Cardinal Division (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.40 Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.48 OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.73 pre OH D1 State Meet (#12)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.99 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.78 OH#10 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#1)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:41.95 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.06 OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.32 pre OH D1 State Meet (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.15 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.22 OCC - Cardinal Division (#1)
2012-04-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.08 Fulton Relays (#1)
2012-05-19 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.31 pre OH D1 Central District 3 (#2)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x800 9:21.18 OH#14 OH D1 Region 3 (#3)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-03-01 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.23 OH#59 OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.28 pre Capital U HS Meet #1 (#6)
2014-03-01 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.30 pre OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.31 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#9)
2013-02-17 Steffy, Cody (2014) B-60 7.34 Capital U HS Invitational (#5)
2003-05-29 Patton, Shovon (2003) B-100 10.70 NWIRegion (#2)
2015-05-02 Cutchmember, Francis (2015) B-200 22.46 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#3)
2008-06-14 Murdaugh, Thomas (2008) B-400 47.32 US#28 OH#2 Midwest MoC OUT (#2)
2008-06-07 Murdaugh, Thomas (2008) B-400 47.47 OH State Div 1 OUT (#2)
2008-05-28 Murdaugh, Thomas (2008) B-400 47.89 OH Reg 3 D1 OUT (#2)
2014-05-30 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:53.63 OH#13 OH D1 Region 3 (#4)
2014-06-07 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:54.46 OH D1 State Meet (#9)
2014-05-24 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.50 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2013-05-31 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.58 OH#27 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2014-05-17 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:55.89 OCC Championships - Cardinal Div (#1)
2011-05-14 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-800 1:57.16 OH#52 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#3)
2014-03-08 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:57.25 OH#10 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#7)
2013-05-25 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 1:57.84 OH D1 Central District 3 (#3)
2009-05-23 Canada, Shaun (2011) B-800 2:00.00 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#5)
2014-03-01 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:00.97 OH Central District D1 Championships (#3)
2014-02-23 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:02.66 Capital U HS Meet #1 (#2)
2014-01-18 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:04.47 OSU Buckeye HS Open #1 (#3)
2013-03-02 Mayes, Kenny (2014) B-800 2:04.96 OH#65 Capital University HS Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-1600 4:21.31 OH#31 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:14.79 OH#3 OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-06-11 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:17.83 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#3)
2011-05-21 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:23.19 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:30.18 Gary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:32.42 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-06 Carbajal, Luis (2011) B-3200 9:36.27 Larkin-Crosten Invitational (#1)
2012-05-25 White, Michael B-300H 39.50 OH#40 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-19 White, Michael B-300H 39.71 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#1)
2012-05-19 White, Michael B-300H 39.90 OH D1 Central District 1 (#3)
2012-05-25 White, Michael B-300H 40.18 OH D1 Region 3 (#6)
2012-05-12 White, Michael B-300H 40.20 OCC - Cardinal Division (#3)
2015-05-23 Weeks, Joe (2016) B-300H 40.33 OH#90 OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2011-05-14 White, Michael B-300H 40.63 pre OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#2)
2012-04-28 White, Michael B-300H 40.75 Gary Smith Invitational (#6)
2011-05-14 White, Michael B-300H 40.79 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#3)
2015-05-23 Weeks, Joe (2016) B-300H 40.85 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#3)
2011-05-21 White, Michael B-300H 41.08 pre OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#1)
2011-04-30 White, Michael B-300H 41.26 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2011-05-21 White, Michael B-300H 41.54 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#6)
2011-05-06 White, Michael B-300H 41.64 Larkin-Crosten Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 White, Michael B-300H 42.21 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2010-06-05 Shibko, Michael (2010) B-PV 15'8" US#47 OH#5 OH 1A State Meet (#3)
2010-06-05 Shibko, Michael (2010) B-PV 15'8" OH Div. 1 State Meet (#3)
2010-05-26 Shibko, Michael (2010) B-PV 15'6" OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2010-05-22 Shibko, Michael (2010) B-PV 15'0" OH D1 Districts (#3)
2010-03-27 Shibko, Michael (2010) B-PV 14'9" Watkins Icebreaker Invite (#1)
2010-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.68 OH#87 pre OH D1 Districts (#4)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.99 Fulton Relays (#3)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.20 OH#51 OH D1 Central District 2 (#4)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 OH#64 OH D1 Central District 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.46 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#11)
2011-05-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.12 OH#85 OH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 1 (#4)
2015-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.19 pre OH D1 Central District 2 (#5)
2012-05-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.71 pre OH D1 Central District 1 (#6)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.89 OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2011-05-14 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.08 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2012-04-20 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.61 Fulton Relays (#3)
2009-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.79 pre OH D1 Dublin District 1 (#4)
2011-04-09 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:33.80 Stingel Invitational (#4)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.53 OH#57 pre OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
2014-05-30 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.73 OH D1 Region 3 (#8)
1999-06-05 Boys Relay B-4x800 7:49.47 US#17 OH#2 Division 1 (#2)
2014-05-24 Boys Relay B-4x800 8:02.69 OH#34 OH D1 Central District 1 (#2)
2011-04-30 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.01 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.03 OH#7 pre w(-1.3)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-27 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.08 w(0.7)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#2)
2011-05-21 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.10 pre NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2011-05-14 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.10 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-06-04 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.14 w(0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#3)
2011-06-11 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.18 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#2)
2011-04-30 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.21 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2010-05-26 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.25 OH#14 w(1.6)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2011-05-14 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.28 NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2010-05-22 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.28 NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2010-06-05 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.31 w(-0.4)OH 1A State Meet (#7)
2010-06-05 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.31 NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#7)
2010-05-26 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.35 pre w(0.1)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#4)
2011-05-21 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.36 NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2010-05-22 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.41 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-05-27 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.42 pre w(-5.8)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#1)
2010-06-05 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.43 pre w(-2.4)OH 1A State Meet (#4)
2010-06-05 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-100 12.43 pre NWIOH Div. 1 State Meet (#4)
2011-04-02 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-100 12.96 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#3)
2011-04-09 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-100 13.13 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#4)
2011-04-02 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-100 13.16 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#5)
2011-04-09 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-100 13.19 NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
2011-05-06 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 24.36 NWILarkin-Crosten Invitational (#1)
2011-06-11 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.51 NWIMidwest Meet Of Champions (#3)
2010-05-26 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.80 OH#10 pre w(0.8)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#3)
2011-06-04 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.82 OH#10 w(-0.7)OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2010-05-26 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.91 w(1.6)OH D1 Region - Pickerington (#2)
2011-05-14 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.92 pre NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2011-05-27 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 24.99 w(0.8)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2010-05-22 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.01 NWIOH D1 Districts (#2)
2011-05-21 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.11 NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#2)
2011-04-30 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.12 NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-06-04 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.12 pre w(-1.6)OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2011-05-21 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.19 pre NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#1)
2011-05-06 Prewitt, Aysia (2013) G-200 25.47 NWILarkin-Crosten Invitational (#2)
2012-05-19 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 25.63 NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#5)
2011-05-27 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.65 pre w(-3)OH D1 Pickerington Regional (#4)
2011-04-30 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.76 pre NWIGary Smith Invitational (#1)
2011-05-21 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 25.81 NWIOH D1 Hilliard Bradley District 3 (#3)
2012-05-19 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 25.84 pre NWIOH D1 Central District 3 (#4)
2011-05-14 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.88 NWIOCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#1)
2009-05-23 Rachel, Christian (2012) G-200 25.90 NWIOH D1 Dublin District 1 (#3)
2010-05-22 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 25.94 pre NWIOH D1 Districts (#1)
2011-04-02 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 26.06 NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-04-02 Christian, Rachel (2012) G-200 26.17 pre NWIWildcat Premier Invite (#1)
2011-04-09 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 26.79 NWIStingel Invitational (#2)
2011-04-09 Cannon, Camaria (2012) G-200 26.81 pre NWIStingel Invitational (#3)
2012-05-19 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-800 2:14.73 OH#19 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2015-05-29 Robinson, Vanessa (2015) G-800 2:17.04 OH#43 OH D1 Region 3 (#5)
2012-04-28 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-800 2:19.64 Gary Smith Invitational (#4)
2011-05-14 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-800 2:19.87 OH#71 OCC-Cardinal Division Championship (#2)
2012-06-02 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:02.67 OH#19 OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2012-05-25 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:04.59 OH D1 Region 3 (#2)
2012-06-09 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:04.93 Midwest Meet Of Champions (#4)
2012-05-19 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:06.58 OH D1 Central District 3 (#1)
2012-05-12 Minagawa, Minori (2012) G-1600 5:06.59 OCC - Cardinal Division (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State