Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Euclid, OH
City: EUCLID
State Division: I

Bookmark and Share


2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-29 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 48.83 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 48.94 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-06-06 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-05-29 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.34 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-05-02 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.62 Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-05-02 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.96 pre Optimist Meet (#1)
2015-05-08 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.74 OH#35 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-29 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.69 OH D1 Region 1 (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.01 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)
2015-05-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.63 Optimist Meet (#8)
2015-05-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.43 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#4)
2015-04-25 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.51 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2015-05-22 Chandler, Caisja (2018) G-200 25.94 pre NWIOH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#5)
2015-04-18 Chandler, Caisja (2018) G-200 25.98 NWIGlen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-08 Rembert, Cierra G-HJ 5'6" OH#9 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-08 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'6" OH#9 Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-04-18 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'5" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#2)
2015-05-29 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'4" OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-06-06 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 46'6.75" US#29 OH#3 OH D1 State Meet (#2)
2015-04-18 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 44'9" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-29 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 44'6" OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2015-04-24 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 43'6" Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-05-08 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 43'3" Euclid Relays (#1)
2015-05-22 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 42'9" OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-04-11 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 42'1.5" Lexington Invitational (#1)
2015-05-22 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 137'11" OH#17 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-04-24 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 137'9" Westerville South Wildcat Invitational (#1)
2015-04-18 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 135'5" Glen Oak Second Sole Eagle Elite (#1)
2015-05-08 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 125'1" Euclid Relays (#2)
2015-05-29 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 125'1" OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2015-06-06 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 123'2" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2015-04-11 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 120'0" Lexington Invitational (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.04 OH#22 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.45 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.77 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.67 OH#16 OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.30 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#6)
2015-05-08 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.45 Euclid Relays (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.58 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#2)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.58 pre OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#3)

2015 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-02-12 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.09 OH#35 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.12 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.12 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.23 US#67 OH#6 Spire HS Showcase (#5)
2015-01-28 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.26 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2 (#1)
2015-01-17 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.62 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.63 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-03-07 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.81 US#96 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2015-02-14 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.85 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2015-01-17 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 50.61 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-01-28 Williams, Dequan B-800 2:04.56 OH#66 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2 (#1)
2015-03-07 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.36 OH#12 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2015-02-27 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.74 M-F Athletic HS Invitational (#3)
2015-02-21 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:34.93 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-01-17 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.14 Jerome Fields HS Open (#6)
2015-03-07 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.93 OH#22 OH Indoor State Meet (#13)
2015-02-21 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:48.94 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-05-23 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2014-05-30 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.24 OH#23 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-05-30 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-05-30 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 59'4.5" US#82 OH#8 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 58'11.75" OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2014-05-09 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 57'8" Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-05-03 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 57'7" Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-04-26 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 57'6" Ned Weingart Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 56'9.25" OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-04-05 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 54'3.25" Maralyn West Invitational (#1)
2014-04-19 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 52'0" Mansfield Mehock Relays (#6)
2014-05-03 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-DT 170'7" OH#18 Austintown Fitch Optimist Meet (#5)
2014-05-09 Boys Relay B-4x100 43.56 OH#64 Euclid Relays (#3)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:29.70 OH#37 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2014-05-23 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:30.51 OH D1 Mentor District (#5)
2014-04-19 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.59 Mansfield Mehock Relays (#7)
2014-04-26 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.91 Ned Weingart Relays (#2)
2014-05-30 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'5" OH#17 OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2014-06-29 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'4" AAU Region 4 Qualifier (#2)
2014-05-09 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'3" Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-23 Moore, Tiffany (2016) G-HJ 5'3" OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-05-09 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 42'6" OH#11 Euclid Relays (#1)
2014-05-30 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 41'10.25" OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2014-06-07 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 41'3.75" OH D1 State Meet (#6)
2014-04-17 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 40'4.5" pre Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2014-04-17 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-SP 40'4.5" Willoughby South Invitational (#1)
2014-05-30 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 126'4" OH#47 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2014-05-23 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 126'0" OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-06-07 Harris, Rashida (2015) G-DT 122'10" OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.98 OH#57 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.95 OH#74 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2014-05-30 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.40 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#10)
2014-05-23 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.48 OH D1 Mentor District (#1)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-02-08 Lee, Brian (2014) B-60 7.32 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#9)
2014-02-22 Kellom, Maximillan (2014) B-400 51.58 OH#33 Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-03-02 Kellom, Maximillia (2014) B-400 51.64 OH#34 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#7)
2014-03-08 Kellom, Maximillan (2014) B-400 51.67 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2014-03-08 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 58'1.5" US#42 OH#5 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#3)
2014-02-22 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 55'11" Rubber City HS Open (#5)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:32.93 OH#20 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#3)
2014-02-22 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:35.66 Rubber City HS Open (#16)
2014-03-08 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:29.68 OH#13 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#10)
2014-03-02 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:31.85 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#4)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.16 NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.51 OH#18 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.69 pre NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.85 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-24 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.86 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 39.41 OH#45 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-04 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.52 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.61 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.80 Poland Invitational (#2)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.04 pre Poland Invitational (#2)
2013-05-15 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.19 Lake Erie League Championships (#3)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.82 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#9)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.82 33rd Optimist Meet (#9)
2013-05-24 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.90 OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2013-05-15 Nolden, Rakeesh (2013) B-LJ 22'3" NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2013-05-31 Treadwell, Chris (2013) B-SP 55'4.5" OH#26 OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-04-06 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 54'8" OH#34 Maralyn H West Invitational (#1)
2013-04-20 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 53'7.75" Frank Rossi Valkyrie Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 52'7" pre East Canton Invitational (#1)
2013-04-13 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 52'7" East Canton Invitational (#1)
2013-05-24 Treadwell, Chris (2013) B-SP 51'6.25" OH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-04-27 Peters, Jeremiah (2014) B-SP 51'3.75" Poland Invitational (#2)
Continue with next 125 performances

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-02-06 Slaughter, Rico (2010) B-55 6.73 OH#27 Oberlin Invitational (#3)
2012-02-04 Little, Anthony (2012) B-55 6.81 OH#34 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#4)
2010-02-06 Mcgowan, Devon (2010) B-55 6.83 OH#56 pre Oberlin Invitational (#5)
2010-02-06 Slaughter, Rico (2010) B-55 6.83 pre Oberlin Invitational (#5)
2015-02-12 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.09 OH#35 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #3 (#5)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.12 pre Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2015-02-21 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-60 7.12 Rubber City HS Open Meet (#3)
2010-03-13 Mcgowan, Devon (2010) B-60 7.15 OH#29 GaREAT American Scholastic (#3)
2010-02-21 Mcgowan, Devon (2010) B-60 7.27 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#4)
2010-02-21 Slaughter, Rico (2010) B-60 7.29 OH#69 Kent State HS Open #2 (#9)
2010-02-21 Slaughter, Rico (2010) B-60 7.30 pre Kent State HS Open #2 (#9)
2014-02-08 Lee, Brian (2014) B-60 7.32 pre Akron U HS Invitational (#9)
2010-03-20 Mcgowan, Devon (2010) B-60 7.34 pre OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#16)
2015-02-14 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.23 US#67 OH#6 Spire HS Showcase (#5)
2015-01-28 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.26 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2 (#1)
2009-05-27 Buford, Kevin (2009) B-200 22.40 OH#49 pre w(2)OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#8)
2014-05-23 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.45 pre NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#4)
2015-01-17 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.62 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2015-03-07 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-200 22.63 OH Indoor State Meet (#9)
2013-03-08 Farley, Joe (2013) B-200 22.75 OH#27 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#4)
2011-03-06 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-200 22.86 OH#21 Kent State #3 (#6)
2011-02-08 Little, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.95 OH#27 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#9)
2011-02-12 Little, Anthony (2012) B-200 22.95 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#9)
2002-06-08 Ware, Terrance (2002) B-400 48.11 US#85 OH#3 p State Meet Div 1 (#4)
2015-05-29 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 48.83 OH#20 OH D1 Region 1 (#3)
2015-06-06 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 48.94 OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2015-05-22 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.00 OH D1 Northeast District - Mentor (#1)
2015-06-06 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.13 pre OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2014-05-30 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.24 OH#23 OH D1 Region 1 (#2)
2015-05-29 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.34 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2009-05-22 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.53 OH#40 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2009-05-27 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.56 pre OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#3)
2015-05-02 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.62 Optimist Meet (#1)
2014-05-30 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.66 pre OH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2009-05-14 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.80 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#1)
2015-03-07 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.81 US#96 OH#4 OH Indoor State Meet (#3)
2011-03-06 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 49.82 US#69 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#2)
2015-02-14 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.85 Spire HS Showcase (#6)
2009-05-22 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.87 OH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2009-05-02 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.95 Poland Optimist (#1)
2009-05-02 Amos, Ken (2009) B-400 49.95 Austintown Fitch (#1)
2015-05-02 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 49.96 pre Optimist Meet (#1)
2011-02-20 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 50.26 Kent State #2 (#2)
2015-01-17 Tillman, Brian (2016) B-400 50.61 Jerome Fields HS Open (#2)
2011-01-08 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 50.73 GaREAT Open (#2)
2011-03-19 Jackson, John (2011) B-400 50.75 OH#17 OATCCC D1 Championship (#8)
2013-03-08 Farley, Joe (2013) B-400 50.86 OH#19 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#1)
2013-03-16 Farley, Joseph (2013) B-400 51.12 OH#23 OATCCC Ohio Indoor Champs D1 (#11)
2011-03-06 Jackson, John (2011) B-400 51.33 Kent State #3 (#9)
2011-03-13 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.44 pre New Balance Indoor Nationals (#46)
2010-03-05 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.54 OH#25 Maple Leaf TC #3 (#1)
2010-01-23 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.55 Kent State HS Open #1 (#2)
2014-02-22 Kellom, Maximillan (2014) B-400 51.58 OH#33 Rubber City HS Open (#7)
2014-03-02 Kellom, Maximillia (2014) B-400 51.64 OH#34 Kent State HS Meet #3 (#7)
2014-03-08 Kellom, Maximillan (2014) B-400 51.67 OH D1 Indoor State Championships (#9)
2010-03-20 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.80 OATCCC State Indoor Meet Div 1 (#11)
2010-03-13 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.81 pre GaREAT American Scholastic (#5)
2010-03-13 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.87 GaREAT American Scholastic (#6)
2011-02-20 Jackson, John (2011) B-400 51.91 Kent State #2 (#7)
2011-02-12 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.94 GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#7)
2011-02-08 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-400 51.94 GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#7)
2011-04-02 Jackson, John (2011) B-400 52.26 OH#96 William E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2009-05-14 Wilburn, William (2012) B-800 1:59.63 Lake Erie League Lake Division (#2)
2009-05-27 Wilburn, William (2012) B-800 1:59.87 OH D1 Youngstown Region 1 (#14)
2013-03-08 Bruster, Rayanthony (2014) B-800 2:01.61 OH#34 Spire Scholastic March Madness Classic (#4)
2013-03-03 Bruster, Rayanthony (2014) B-800 2:03.69 Kent State HS Boys Open #3 (#19)
2015-01-28 Williams, Dequan B-800 2:04.56 OH#66 NEOITC Buckeye Division Meet #2 (#1)
2012-02-04 Little, Anthony (2012) B-55H 7.96 OH#12 Oberlin HS Open #2 (#2)
2012-03-17 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.24 US#63 OH#9 OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#5)
2012-02-25 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.29 SPIRE Scholastic Open (#3)
2012-03-17 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.31 pre OATCCC Div I Indoor State Championships (#6)
2011-02-08 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.41 OH#19 pre GaREAT OATCCC Qualifier (#2)
2011-02-12 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.41 pre GaREAT Scholastic Open #4 (#2)
2011-02-20 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.43 pre Kent State #2 (#3)
2011-01-08 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.46 GaREAT Open (#2)
2011-02-05 Little, Anthony (2012) B-60H 8.46 Ohio State Open #2 (#5)
2012-05-25 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.08 w(2.6)OH D1 Region 1 (#1)
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.16 NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.48 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#2)
2013-05-31 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.51 OH#18 w(1.9)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2012-05-11 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.60 NWILake Erie League Championship (#3)
2012-05-04 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.64 NWIEuclid Relays (#2)
2012-05-25 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.67 pre NWIOH D1 Region 1 (#5)
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.69 pre NWILake Erie League Championships (#1)
2011-04-23 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.70 pre NWINed Weingart Relays (#3)
2011-04-02 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.73 NWIWilliam E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2012-03-24 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.77 NWIKurt Frankel Invitational (#1)
2012-03-31 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.78 NWIWm E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2012-05-04 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.85 pre NWIEuclid Relays (#1)
2012-04-21 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.85 OH#29 w(0.5)Mehock Relays (#2)
2013-05-31 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.85 pre w(1.7)OH D1 Region 1 (#4)
2013-05-24 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-110H 14.86 NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#3)
2012-03-24 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.90 NWIKurt Frankel Invitational (#2)
2012-03-31 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.90 NWIWm E. Ward Invitational (#3)
2011-04-09 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.93 pre NWIEastmoor Academy Invitational (#1)
2011-04-02 Little, Anthony (2012) B-110H 14.96 pre NWIWilliam E. Ward Invitational (#1)
2012-05-11 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.97 pre NWILake Erie League Championship (#1)
2012-04-21 Scott, Joshua B-110H 14.99 pre w(-1.6)Mehock Relays (#1)
2012-03-24 Scott, Joshua B-110H 15.00 pre NWIKurt Frankel Invitational (#1)
2013-05-15 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 39.41 OH#45 Lake Erie League Championships (#2)
2013-05-04 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.52 33rd Optimist Meet (#3)
2013-05-04 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.61 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#4)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 40.80 Poland Invitational (#2)
2010-05-01 Carter, Rashawn B-300H 40.91 Don Mitchell Roosevelt Memorial (#6)
2013-04-27 Coleman, Michael (2013) B-300H 41.04 pre Poland Invitational (#2)
2011-04-30 Johnson, Javon (2011) B-300H 41.10 pre Poland Seminary Invitational (#3)
2013-05-15 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.19 Lake Erie League Championships (#3)
2012-05-11 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-300H 41.20 Southwestern Conference Meet (#3)
2012-03-24 Little, Anthony (2012) B-300H 41.30 Kurt Frankel Invitational (#2)
2012-04-21 Scott, Joshua B-300H 41.33 pre Mehock Relays (#3)
2011-05-20 Johnson, Javon (2011) B-300H 41.35 OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2012-05-11 Clark, Bryan (2011) B-300H 41.54 pre Southwestern Conference Meet (#3)
2011-05-20 Johnson, Javon (2011) B-300H 41.56 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2009-05-02 Morgan, Seth (2010) B-300H 41.68 pre Austintown Fitch (#9)
2009-05-22 Morgan, Seth (2010) B-300H 41.79 pre OH D1 Mentor District (#10)
2010-05-22 Carter, Rashawn B-300H 41.82 pre OH D1 Districts (#2)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.82 pre 33rd Optimist Meet (#9)
2013-05-04 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.82 33rd Optimist Meet (#9)
2013-05-24 Jackson, Christian (2013) B-300H 41.90 OH D1 Mentor District (#6)
2011-04-30 Williams, Austin (2011) B-300H 41.90 pre Poland Seminary Invitational (#9)
2012-03-31 Little, Anthony (2012) B-300H 41.99 Wm E. Ward Invitational (#2)
2009-05-22 Franklin, John (2009) B-LJ 23'3.5" NWIOH D1 Mentor District (#1)
2008-03-15 Smith, Travis B-LJ 23'1" US#24 OH#4 OH State D1 IN (#4)
2009-04-18 Franklin, John (2009) B-LJ 22'9" NWIMehock Relays (#2)
2009-03-07 Franklin, John (2009) B-LJ 22'6.5" US#67 OH#5 Kent State #3 (#1)
Continue with next 125 performances


2012
NameSchool
Gunn, Artia Western Michigan University, MI (Mid-American Conference)

2007
NameSchool
Beard, Jessica Texas A & M University, TX (Southeastern Conference)


Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State