Search by Name:
Search by School:
Search by Meet:
Advanced Search
School Name: Fairfield, OH
City: FAIRFIELD

Bookmark and Share


2015 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-11-07 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:35.60 OH#27 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:38.20 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2015-10-10 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#4)
2015-09-12 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Mason Invitational (#1)
2015-10-10 Richmond, Noah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Unioto Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#116)

2015 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2015-05-22 Johnson, Cierra (2015) G-LJ 17'10" w(2.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Cierra (2015) G-LJ 17'2" w(2.6)OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 OH#39 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.04 OH#31 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)

2014 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-09-13 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.82 OH#63 Bluegrass XC Invitational (#6)
2014-10-11 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.79 Greater Miami XC Championships (#6)
2014-10-25 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.51 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2014-10-18 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.43 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#4)

2014 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-04-26 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:22.00 OH#16 Eastern Relays (#19)
2014-06-07 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:27.17 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-05-24 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.42 OH D3 Southeastern District (#1)
2014-05-30 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.50 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2014-05-23 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 24'3.75" NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 23'2.75" OH#3 w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-06-07 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 22'10.75" w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#2)

2014 Indoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2014-01-11 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-1600 4:29.48 OH#23 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2014-02-15 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:29.98 OH#11 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2014-01-11 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.69 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2014-03-08 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:42.78 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)

2013 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-10-05 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 OH#92 Unito Invitational (#3)
2013-11-02 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.21 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2013-09-14 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.88 Aaron Reed Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.11 Piketon Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.17 Bluegrass Invitational (#6)
2013-10-19 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 OH D1 SW District A (#15)

2013 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2013-05-31 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.39 OH#49 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-31 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2013-05-24 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.79 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2013-05-24 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.95 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)

2012 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-10-06 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.24 OH#72 Unioto Invitational (#1)
2012-11-03 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.67 OH D3 State Meet (#14)

2012 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Jones, Alex (2012) B-400 49.94 OH#71 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Wyche, Chevy (2012) B-800 1:59.46 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Wyche, Chevy (2012) B-800 1:59.90 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 40.71 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 OH#46 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-11 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 57.78 OH#34 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.19 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-18 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.59 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2012-05-25 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.69 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2012-07-08 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.89 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#6)
2012-05-25 Robinson, Maddy (2012) G-400 59.23 OH#94 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-11 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.50 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-11 Robinson, Maddy (2012) G-400 1:00.00 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#8)
2012-05-25 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 12'1" US#88 OH#5 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2012-06-02 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 OH#29 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.92 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.23 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.45 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.65 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.01 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.41 OH#56 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.60 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.07 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)

2011 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2011-04-09 Tobin, Ben (2014) B-800 2:03.57 Falcon Invitational (#7)
2011-05-13 Darby, Brittany (2012) G-100 12.44 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2011-05-28 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.67 OH#51 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.77 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2011-05-28 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.25 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.68 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2011-05-28 Debrah-Pinam, Maame (2011) G-300H 45.86 OH#51 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Debrah-Pinamang, Maame (2011) G-300H 46.45 OH#74 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2011-05-28 Debrah-Pinam, Maame (2011) G-300H 46.94 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Debrah-Pinamang, Maame (2011) G-300H 47.40 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2011-05-28 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'3" OH#21 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2011-06-04 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 OH#37 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.42 OH#59 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.49 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#3)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.80 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)

2010 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2010-05-22 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 41.17 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 41.89 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.64 OH#63 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH#37 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.84 OH#100 OH D1 Districts (#3)

2009 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-09-12 Bragg, Isaiah (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.32 Mason Invitational (#3)

2009 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2009-06-06 Bragg, Isaiah (2010) B-3200 9:34.97 OH#41 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 OH#46 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)

2007 Cross Country
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2007-11-03 Curry, Andrea (2007) G-5k_XC 18:52.40 OH State D1 XC (#19)

2004 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2004-06-05 Hundley, Monica (2004) G-100H 14.50 US#71 OH#10 w(1.7)Statemeet Div 1 (#7)

2002 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2002-05-04 Dixon, John (2003) B-3200 9:15.93 US#83 OH#5 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#5)

1999 Outdoor
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
1999-06-05 Klotzbach, Adam (1999) B-PV 15'0" US#67 OH#4 Division 1 (#2)

Performances by Event
Date NameEventPerformanceNotesMeet
2012-05-11 Jones, Alex (2012) B-400 49.94 OH#71 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-18 Wyche, Chevy (2012) B-800 1:59.46 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#3)
2012-05-11 Wyche, Chevy (2012) B-800 1:59.90 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2011-04-09 Tobin, Ben (2014) B-800 2:03.57 Falcon Invitational (#7)
2014-01-11 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-1600 4:29.48 OH#23 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2002-05-04 Dixon, John (2003) B-3200 9:15.93 US#83 OH#5 Dayton Roosevelt Inv (#5)
2014-04-26 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:22.00 OH#16 Eastern Relays (#19)
2014-06-07 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:27.17 OH D3 State Meet (#2)
2014-02-15 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:29.98 OH#11 Spire Scholastic Showcase (#7)
2009-06-06 Bragg, Isaiah (2010) B-3200 9:34.97 OH#41 OH Div 3 Statemeet (#2)
2014-05-24 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.42 OH D3 Southeastern District (#1)
2014-05-30 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.50 OH D3 Region 11 (#1)
2014-01-11 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:36.69 Jerome Fields Open (#1)
2014-03-08 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-3200 9:42.78 OH D2/D3 Indoor State Championships (#2)
2012-05-11 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 40.71 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2010-05-22 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 41.17 OH D1 Districts (#4)
2010-05-22 Lindsey, Bryce (2012) B-300H 41.89 pre OH D1 Districts (#6)
2014-05-23 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 24'3.75" NWIOH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2014-05-30 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 23'2.75" OH#3 w(0.9)OH D1 Region 4 (#2)
2014-06-07 Brunis, Herman (2014) B-LJ 22'10.75" w(0.3)OH D1 State Meet (#2)
1999-06-05 Klotzbach, Adam (1999) B-PV 15'0" US#67 OH#4 Division 1 (#2)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.36 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.60 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#5)
2012-04-13 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.93 Greg Zulegar Harrison Invitational (#2)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x200 1:31.99 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#5)
2012-05-11 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:23.70 OH#46 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.02 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2012-05-25 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.24 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2010-05-26 Boys Relay B-4x400 3:24.64 OH#63 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#7)
2011-05-13 Darby, Brittany (2012) G-100 12.44 NWIGreater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2012-05-11 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 57.78 OH#34 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2012-05-25 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.19 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2013-05-31 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.39 OH#49 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2013-05-31 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2012-05-18 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.59 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2011-05-28 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.67 OH#51 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2012-05-25 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.69 OH D1 Region 4 (#5)
2011-05-20 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.77 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2013-05-24 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.79 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2012-07-08 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 58.89 USATF Region 5 Junior Olympics (#6)
2012-05-25 Robinson, Maddy (2012) G-400 59.23 OH#94 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#6)
2011-05-28 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.25 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2012-05-11 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.50 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2011-05-13 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.68 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2013-05-24 Slaughter, Indya (2013) G-400 59.95 pre OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2012-05-11 Robinson, Maddy (2012) G-400 1:00.00 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#8)
2004-06-05 Hundley, Monica (2004) G-100H 14.50 US#71 OH#10 w(1.7)Statemeet Div 1 (#7)
2011-05-28 Debrah-Pinam, Maame (2011) G-300H 45.86 OH#51 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#5)
2011-05-20 Debrah-Pinamang, Maame (2011) G-300H 46.45 OH#74 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#1)
2011-05-28 Debrah-Pinam, Maame (2011) G-300H 46.94 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-13 Debrah-Pinamang, Maame (2011) G-300H 47.40 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#4)
2015-05-22 Johnson, Cierra (2015) G-LJ 17'10" w(2.6)OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#3)
2015-05-29 Johnson, Cierra (2015) G-LJ 17'2" w(2.6)OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2012-05-25 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 12'1" US#88 OH#5 OH D1 Region 4 (#1)
2011-05-28 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'3" OH#21 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#2)
2012-06-02 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2011-06-04 Harding, Danielle (2012) G-PV 11'0" OH D1 State Meet (#8)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.23 OH#29 OH D1 Region 4 (#7)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.44 OH#37 OH D1 Region - Dayton (#5)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.49 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#3)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.57 OH#37 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#2)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.59 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.63 OH#39 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#1)
2010-05-26 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.78 pre OH D1 Region - Dayton (#8)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.82 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#6)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#2)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.84 OH D1 Districts (#2)
2009-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x100 49.97 OH#46 OH D1 Fairfield District (#2)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.37 OH#14 OH D1 State Meet (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.92 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:42.93 OH D1 Region 4 (#4)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.23 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#3)
2012-06-02 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.45 pre OH D1 State Meet (#7)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:43.65 pre Greater Miami Conference Championships (#1)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.01 pre OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#1)
2015-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:44.04 OH#31 OH D1 Southwest District - Winton Woods (#2)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.03 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2011-05-20 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.42 OH#59 OH D1 Winton Woods District (#3)
2011-05-13 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.49 Greater Miami Conf Championhips (#3)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.80 OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2011-05-28 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:45.82 pre OH D1 Dayton Regional (#8)
2015-05-29 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.79 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#9)
2010-05-22 Girls Relay G-4x200 1:46.84 OH#100 OH D1 Districts (#3)
2012-05-11 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.41 OH#56 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#4)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.49 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2012-05-25 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:02.60 pre OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2012-05-18 Girls Relay G-4x400 4:03.07 OH D1 Winton Woods Sectional (#2)
2015-11-07 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:35.60 OH#27 OH D1 State Meet (#10)
2015-10-17 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:38.20 Greater Miami Conference Championships (#2)
2015-10-10 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:41.00 Les Eisenhart Invitational (#4)
2012-10-06 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 15:56.24 OH#72 Unioto Invitational (#1)
2014-09-13 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 15:58.82 OH#63 Bluegrass XC Invitational (#6)
2015-09-12 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:01.00 Mason Invitational (#1)
2014-10-11 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:04.79 Greater Miami XC Championships (#6)
2014-10-25 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:06.51 OH D1 Region 4 (#8)
2013-10-05 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:07.00 OH#92 Unito Invitational (#3)
2014-10-18 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:08.43 OH D1 Southwest District - West Chester B (#4)
2012-11-03 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:11.67 OH D3 State Meet (#14)
2013-11-02 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:13.21 OH D3 State Meet (#4)
2015-10-10 Richmond, Noah (2018) B-5k_XC 16:16.30 Unioto Invitational (#6)
2015-11-15 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:18.70 NXN Midwest Regional (#116)
2009-09-12 Bragg, Isaiah (2010) B-5k_XC 16:20.32 Mason Invitational (#3)
2013-09-14 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:21.88 Aaron Reed Invitational (#1)
2013-09-28 Mangus, Michael (2014) B-5k_XC 16:26.11 Piketon Invitational (#2)
2013-09-14 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:27.17 Bluegrass Invitational (#6)
2013-10-19 Birdsall, Zach (2017) B-5k_XC 16:28.25 OH D1 SW District A (#15)
2007-11-03 Curry, Andrea (2007) G-5k_XC 18:52.40 OH State D1 XC (#19)



Link directly to this page

 

RunnerSpace.com, all rights reserved Privacy Policy Terms Help About
United State